Added Removed

30-07 18:23 Thalmann, Roland
(Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
30-07 18:23 Wirtgen, Luc
(Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
30-07 18:21 Boaro, Manuele
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
30-07 18:21 Brussenskiy, Gleb
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
30-07 18:21 Chzhan, Igor
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
30-07 18:21 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
30-07 18:20 Baroncini, Filippo
(Lidl - Trek)
30-07 18:20 Brambilla, Gianluca
(Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
30-07 18:20 Davis, Corey
(Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
30-07 18:20 Tesfatsion, Natnael
(Lidl - Trek)
30-07 18:18 Caicedo, Jonathan Klever
(EF Education - EasyPost)
30-07 18:18 Camargo, Diego
(EF Education - EasyPost)
30-07 18:18 Carthy, Hugh
(EF Education - EasyPost)
30-07 18:18 Eiking, Odd Christian
(EF Education - EasyPost)
30-07 18:18 Piccolo, Andrea
(EF Education - EasyPost)
30-07 18:18 Rutsch, Jonas
(EF Education - EasyPost)
30-07 18:18 Valgren, Michael
(EF Education - EasyPost)
30-07 18:17 Geschke, Simon
(Cofidis)
30-07 18:17 Mariault, Axel
(Cofidis)
30-07 14:20 Bouhanni, Nacer
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-07 14:20 Costiou, Ewen
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-07 14:20 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-07 14:20 Ponomar, Andrii
(Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
30-07 11:16 Bourgoyne, Lucas
(CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
29-07 0:30 Abt, Cedric
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
29-07 0:30 John, Vincent
(Rad-Net Oßwald)
29-07 0:30 Martin, Luca
(Rad-Net Oßwald)
29-07 0:30 Müller, Tobias
(Rad-Net Oßwald)
29-07 0:30 Rinklef, Jan
(U23 German National Team)
29-07 0:30 Uhlig, Henri
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
29-07 0:28 Bonnefoix, Edouard
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
29-07 0:28 Bregnhøj, Mathias
(Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling)
29-07 0:28 Cardis, Romain
(St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
29-07 0:28 Debeaumarché, Nicolas
(St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
29-07 0:28 Delacroix, Théo
(St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
29-07 0:28 Delacroix, Tristan
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
29-07 0:28 Delbove, Joris
(St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
29-07 0:28 Devaux, Thomas
(St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
29-07 0:28 Gachignard, Thomas
(St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
29-07 0:28 Goubert, Jean
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
29-07 0:28 Huyet, Baptiste
(Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
29-07 0:28 Knudsen, Oliver
(Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling)
29-07 0:28 Lino, Julian
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
29-07 0:28 Mifsud, Andrea
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
29-07 0:28 Ostergaard, Mads
(Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling)
29-07 0:28 Pauchard, Eliot
(Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
29-07 0:28 Stokbro, Andreas
(Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling)
29-07 0:28 Valvasori, Larry
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
29-07 0:28 Vinjebo, Emil
(Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling)
29-07 0:28 Wenzel, Mats
(Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling)
29-07 0:25 Abreha, Negasi
(Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
29-07 0:25 Aguilera, Nil
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
29-07 0:25 Badilatti, Matteo
(Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
29-07 0:25 Bourgoyne, Lucas
(CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
29-07 0:25 Brambilla, Gianluca
(Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
29-07 0:25 Brun, Nils
(Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
29-07 0:25 Charrin, Aloïs
(Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
29-07 0:25 Devriendt, Tom
(Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
29-07 0:25 Doubey, Fabien
(TotalEnergies)
29-07 0:25 Froideveaux, Robin
(Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
29-07 0:25 Gestel, Dries Van
(TotalEnergies)
29-07 0:25 Guégan, Maël
(CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
29-07 0:25 Guillon, Célestin
(Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
29-07 0:25 Howson, Damien
(Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
29-07 0:25 Jarnet, Maxime
(Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
29-07 0:25 Jegat, Jordan
(CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
29-07 0:25 Joalland, Yaël
(CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
29-07 0:25 Juillard, Maximilien
(Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
29-07 0:25 Molly, Kenny
(Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
29-07 0:25 Morin, Emmanuel
(CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
29-07 0:25 Ourselin, Paul
(TotalEnergies)
29-07 0:25 Pellaud, Simon
(Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
29-07 0:25 Plamondon, Robin
(Équipe Nationale Canada)
29-07 0:25 Puppio, Antonio
(Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
29-07 0:25 Reichenbach, Sébastien
(Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
29-07 0:25 Soupe, Geoffrey
(TotalEnergies)
29-07 0:25 Tesson, Jason
(TotalEnergies)
29-07 0:25 Thalmann, Roland
(Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
29-07 0:25 Vinokurov, Alexandre
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
29-07 0:25 Vuillermoz, Alexis
(TotalEnergies)
29-07 0:21 Baroncini, Filippo
(Lidl - Trek)
29-07 0:21 Bernard, Julien
(Lidl - Trek)
29-07 0:21 Boaro, Manuele
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
29-07 0:21 Bouet, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
29-07 0:21 Caicedo, Jonathan Klever
(EF Education - EasyPost)
29-07 0:21 Calmejane, Lilian
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
29-07 0:21 Camargo, Diego
(EF Education - EasyPost)
29-07 0:21 Cepeda, Alexander
(EF Education - EasyPost)
29-07 0:21 Costiou, Ewen
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
29-07 0:21 Eiking, Odd Christian
(EF Education - EasyPost)
29-07 0:21 Elissonde, Kenny
(Lidl - Trek)
29-07 0:21 Faure, Alexy
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
29-07 0:21 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
29-07 0:21 Ghebreigzabhier, Amanuel
(Lidl - Trek)
29-07 0:21 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
29-07 0:21 Kudus, Merhawi
(EF Education - EasyPost)
29-07 0:21 Lienhard, Fabian
(Groupama - FDJ)
29-07 0:21 Liepins, Emīls
(Lidl - Trek)
29-07 0:21 Lopez, Harold Martin
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
29-07 0:21 Marit, Arne
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
29-07 0:21 Molard, Rudy
(Groupama - FDJ)
29-07 0:21 Paleni, Enzo
(Groupama - FDJ)
29-07 0:21 Petilli, Simone
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
29-07 0:21 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
29-07 0:21 Ponomar, Andrii
(Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
29-07 0:21 Pronskiy, Daniil
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
29-07 0:21 Rex, Laurenz
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
29-07 0:21 Rodríguez, Cristian
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
29-07 0:21 Stewart, Jake
(Groupama - FDJ)
29-07 0:21 Storer, Michael
(Groupama - FDJ)
29-07 0:21 Tesfatsion, Natnael
(Lidl - Trek)
29-07 0:21 Thompson, Reuben
(Groupama - FDJ)
29-07 0:18 Bidard, François
(Cofidis)
29-07 0:18 Geschke, Simon
(Cofidis)
29-07 0:18 Hänninen, Jaakko
(AG2R Citroën Team)
29-07 0:18 Herrada, Jesús
(Cofidis)
29-07 0:18 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
29-07 0:18 Paret-Peintre, Valentin
(AG2R Citroën Team)
29-07 0:18 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
(Cofidis)
29-07 0:18 Peters, Nans
(AG2R Citroën Team)
29-07 0:18 Prodhomme, Nicolas
(AG2R Citroën Team)
29-07 0:18 Rochas, Rémy
(Cofidis)
29-07 0:18 Toumire, Hugo
(Cofidis)
29-07 0:18 Venturini, Clément
(AG2R Citroën Team)

Tour de l'Ain

Starts on | Riders: 98 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Cofidis

1 Herrada, Jesús
2 Bidard, François
3 Mariault, Axel
4 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
5 Rochas, Rémy
6 Toumire, Hugo

AG2R Citroën Team

11 Hänninen, Jaakko
12 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
13 Paret-Peintre, Valentin
14 Peters, Nans
15 Prodhomme, Nicolas
16 Venturini, Clément

EF Education - EasyPost

21 Cepeda, Alexander
22 Carthy, Hugh
23 Kudus, Merhawi
24 Piccolo, Andrea
25 Rutsch, Jonas
26 Valgren, Michael

Groupama - FDJ

31 Lienhard, Fabian
32 Molard, Rudy
33 Paleni, Enzo
34 Storer, Michael
35 Stewart, Jake
36 Thompson, Reuben

Intermarché - Circus - Wanty

41 Calmejane, Lilian
42 Faure, Alexy
43 Marit, Arne
44 Petilli, Simone
45 Planckaert, Baptiste
46 Rex, Laurenz

Lidl - Trek

52 Bernard, Julien
53 Elissonde, Kenny
54 Ghebreigzabhier, Amanuel
55 Liepins, Emīls

Team Arkéa - Samsic

61 Rodríguez, Cristian
62 Bouet, Maxime
63 Hofstetter, Hugo
65 Gesbert, Elie
66 Bouhanni, Nacer

Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team

71 Abreha, Negasi
72 Badilatti, Matteo
73 Davis, Corey
74 Devriendt, Tom
75 Howson, Damien
76 Puppio, Antonio

TotalEnergies

81 Doubey, Fabien
82 Soupe, Geoffrey
83 Ourselin, Paul
84 Tesson, Jason
85 Gestel, Dries Van
86 Vuillermoz, Alexis

Tudor Pro Cycling Team

91 Brun, Nils
92 Charrin, Aloïs
93 Froideveaux, Robin
94 Pellaud, Simon
95 Reichenbach, Sébastien
96 Wirtgen, Luc

Astana Qazaqstan Team

101 Lopez, Harold Martin
102 Vinokurov, Alexandre
103 Aguilera, Nil
104 Brussenskiy, Gleb
105 Chzhan, Igor
106 Pronskiy, Daniil

CIC U Nantes Atlantique

111 Jegat, Jordan
112 Joalland, Yaël
113 Morin, Emmanuel
114 Guégan, Maël

Équipe Nationale Canada

115 Plamondon, Robin

Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling

121 Bregnhøj, Mathias
122 Vinjebo, Emil
123 Stokbro, Andreas
124 Ostergaard, Mads
125 Knudsen, Oliver
126 Wenzel, Mats

Nice Métropole Côte dAzur

131 Bonnefoix, Edouard
132 Delacroix, Tristan
133 Goubert, Jean
134 Lino, Julian
135 Mifsud, Andrea
136 Valvasori, Larry

St Michel - Mavic - Auber93

141 Cardis, Romain
142 Debeaumarché, Nicolas
143 Devaux, Thomas
144 Delbove, Joris
145 Delacroix, Théo
146 Gachignard, Thomas

Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole

151 Juillard, Maximilien
152 Guillon, Célestin
153 Jarnet, Maxime
154 Molly, Kenny
155 Huyet, Baptiste
156 Pauchard, Eliot

Team Lotto - Kern-Haus

161 Abt, Cedric

Rad-Net Oßwald

162 John, Vincent
163 Martin, Luca
164 Müller, Tobias

U23 German National Team

165 Rinklef, Jan

Alpecin - Deceuninck

166 Uhlig, Henri