Added Removed

31-01 15:55 Bohli, Tom
(Cofidis)
31-01 12:43 Abrahamsen, Jonas
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
31-01 12:43 Alajmi, Abdulhadi
(Kuwait Pro Cycling Team)
31-01 12:43 Blikra, Erlend
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
31-01 12:43 Clements, Matthew
(Kuwait Pro Cycling Team)
31-01 12:43 Dversnes, Fredrik
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
31-01 12:43 Jobber, James
(Kuwait Pro Cycling Team)
31-01 12:43 Julius, Jayde
(Kuwait Pro Cycling Team)
31-01 12:43 Mat Amin, Mohd Shahrul
(Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team)
31-01 12:43 Meijers, Jeroen
(Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team)
31-01 12:43 Mohd Zariff, Muhammad Nur Aiman
(Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team)
31-01 12:43 Othman, Afiq Huznie
(Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team)
31-01 12:43 Reguigui, Youcef
(Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team)
31-01 12:43 Salleh, Mohd Harrif
(Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team)
31-01 12:43 Saugstad, Lars
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
31-01 12:43 Tigrine, Mehdi
(Kuwait Pro Cycling Team)
31-01 12:43 Urianstad, Martin
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
31-01 12:43 Wærsted, Syver
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
31-01 12:42 Anacona, Winner
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
31-01 12:42 Grondin, Donavan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
31-01 12:42 Ledanois, Kévin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
31-01 12:42 Pajur, Markus
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
31-01 12:41 Bax, Sjoerd
(Alpecin - Fenix)
31-01 12:41 Planckaert, Edward
(Alpecin - Fenix)
31-01 12:41 Sbaragli, Kristian
(Alpecin - Fenix)
31-01 12:40 Bennett, Sam
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
31-01 12:40 Fabbro, Matteo
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-01 19:23 Barbier, Pierre
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
30-01 19:23 Barthe, Cyril
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
30-01 19:23 Morice, Julien
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
30-01 12:32 Craddock, Lawson
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
30-01 12:32 Edmondson, Alexander
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
30-01 12:32 Hepburn, Michael
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
30-01 12:32 Konychev, Alexander
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
30-01 12:32 Maas, Jan
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
30-01 12:32 Mezgec, Luka
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
30-01 12:06 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
30-01 12:06 Drizners, Jarrad
(Lotto Soudal)
30-01 12:06 Gils, Maxim Van
(Lotto Soudal)
30-01 12:06 Kluge, Roger
(Lotto Soudal)
30-01 12:04 Bohli, Tom
(Cofidis)
30-01 12:04 Fernández, Rubén
(Cofidis)
30-01 11:29 Mirza, Yousif
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-01 11:29 Richeze, Maximiliano
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-01 1:57 Charmig, Anthon
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
30-01 1:55 Bonifazio, Niccolò
(TotalEnergies)
30-01 1:55 Costa, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-01 1:55 De La Parte, Víctor
(TotalEnergies)
30-01 1:55 Gaviria, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-01 1:55 Geniez, Alexandre
(TotalEnergies)
30-01 1:55 Gestel, Dries Van
(TotalEnergies)
30-01 1:55 Gross, Felix
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-01 1:55 Oliveira, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-01 1:55 Oss, Daniel
(TotalEnergies)
30-01 1:55 Reguigui, Youcef
(Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team)
30-01 1:55 Terpstra, Niki
(TotalEnergies)
30-01 1:55 Turgis, Anthony
(TotalEnergies)
30-01 1:54 Anacona, Winner
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-01 1:54 Dainese, Alberto
(Team DSM)
30-01 1:54 Declercq, Benjamin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-01 1:54 Denz, Nico
(Team DSM)
30-01 1:54 Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
30-01 1:54 Ledanois, Kévin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-01 1:54 Märkl, Niklas
(Team DSM)
30-01 1:54 McLay, Daniel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-01 1:54 Naberman, Tim
(Team DSM)
30-01 1:54 Nieuwenhuis, Joris
(Team DSM)
30-01 1:54 Noppe, Christophe
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-01 1:54 Uden, Casper van
(Team DSM)
30-01 1:54 Welsford, Sam
(Team DSM)
30-01 1:50 Bagioli, Andrea
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
30-01 1:50 Ballerini, Davide
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
30-01 1:50 Barbier, Pierre
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
30-01 1:50 Bennett, Sam
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-01 1:50 Cimolai, Davide
(Cofidis)
30-01 1:50 Consonni, Simone
(Cofidis)
30-01 1:50 Debusschere, Jens
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
30-01 1:50 Declercq, Tim
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
30-01 1:50 Dehairs, Simon
(Alpecin - Fenix)
30-01 1:50 Ewan, Caleb
(Lotto Soudal)
30-01 1:50 Gendt, Thomas De
(Lotto Soudal)
30-01 1:50 Kämna, Lennard
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-01 1:50 Keisse, Iljo
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
30-01 1:50 Kreder, Wesley
(Cofidis)
30-01 1:50 Laas, Martin
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-01 1:50 Lecroq, Jérémy
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
30-01 1:50 Lemoine, Cyril
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
30-01 1:50 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
30-01 1:50 Lietaer, Eliot
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
30-01 1:50 Meeus, Jordi
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-01 1:50 Mullen, Ryan
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-01 1:50 Poppel, Danny van
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-01 1:50 Renard, Alexis
(Cofidis)
30-01 1:50 Selig, Rüdiger
(Lotto Soudal)
30-01 1:50 Sénéchal, Florian
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
30-01 1:50 Steimle, Jannik
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
30-01 1:50 Tzortzakis, Polychronis
(Kuwait Pro Cycling Team)
30-01 1:50 Uijtdebroeks, Cian
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-01 1:50 Zingle, Axel
(Cofidis)
30-01 1:44 Ballerstedt, Maurice
(Alpecin - Fenix)
30-01 1:44 Mareczko, Jakub
(Alpecin - Fenix)
30-01 1:44 Meurisse, Xandro
(Alpecin - Fenix)
30-01 1:44 Sbaragli, Kristian
(Alpecin - Fenix)
29-01 12:48 Buitrago, Santiago
(Bahrain Victorious)
29-01 12:48 Gradek, Kamil
(Bahrain Victorious)
29-01 12:48 Maciejuk, Filip
(Bahrain Victorious)
29-01 12:48 Madan, Ahmed
(Bahrain Victorious)
29-01 12:48 Milan, Jonathan
(Bahrain Victorious)
29-01 12:48 Sütterlin, Jasha
(Bahrain Victorious)
29-01 12:48 Wright, Fred
(Bahrain Victorious)

Saudi Tour

Starts on | Riders: 96 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

UAE Team Emirates

1 Costa, Rui
2 Oliveira, Rui
3 Gaviria, Fernando
4 Gross, Felix
5 Mirza, Yousif
6 Richeze, Maximiliano

TotalEnergies

11 Bonifazio, Niccolò
12 De La Parte, Víctor
13 Geniez, Alexandre
14 Oss, Daniel
15 Terpstra, Niki
16 Turgis, Anthony
17 Gestel, Dries Van

Team BikeExchange - Jayco

21 Groenewegen, Dylan
22 Craddock, Lawson
23 Edmondson, Alexander
24 Hepburn, Michael
25 Konychev, Alexander
26 Maas, Jan
27 Mezgec, Luka

Lotto Soudal

31 Ewan, Caleb
32 Buyst, Jasper De
33 Gendt, Thomas De
34 Drizners, Jarrad
35 Kluge, Roger
36 Selig, Rüdiger
37 Gils, Maxim Van

Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team

41 Bagioli, Andrea
42 Ballerini, Davide
43 Declercq, Tim
44 Keisse, Iljo
45 Sénéchal, Florian
46 Steimle, Jannik
47 Lerberghe, Bert Van

Bora - Hansgrohe

51 Kämna, Lennard
52 Fabbro, Matteo
53 Laas, Martin
54 Meeus, Jordi
55 Mullen, Ryan
56 Uijtdebroeks, Cian
57 Poppel, Danny van

Bahrain Victorious

61 Buitrago, Santiago
62 Gradek, Kamil
63 Maciejuk, Filip
64 Madan, Ahmed
65 Milan, Jonathan
66 Sütterlin, Jasha
67 Wright, Fred

Cofidis

71 Consonni, Simone
72 Cimolai, Davide
73 Fernández, Rubén
74 Kreder, Wesley
75 Renard, Alexis
76 Zingle, Axel

Alpecin - Fenix

81 Mareczko, Jakub
82 Ballerstedt, Maurice
83 Bax, Sjoerd
84 Dehairs, Simon
85 Meurisse, Xandro
86 Planckaert, Edward

Team DSM

91 Dainese, Alberto
92 Denz, Nico
93 Märkl, Niklas
94 Naberman, Tim
95 Nieuwenhuis, Joris
96 Uden, Casper van
97 Welsford, Sam

Team Arkéa - Samsic

101 McLay, Daniel
102 Declercq, Benjamin
103 Grondin, Donavan
104 Noppe, Christophe
105 Pajur, Markus

B-B Hotels - KTM

111 Barthe, Cyril
112 Debusschere, Jens
113 Lecroq, Jérémy
114 Lemoine, Cyril
115 Lietaer, Eliot
116 Morice, Julien

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

121 Wærsted, Syver
122 Abrahamsen, Jonas
123 Blikra, Erlend
124 Charmig, Anthon
125 Dversnes, Fredrik
126 Saugstad, Lars
127 Urianstad, Martin

Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team

131 Mat Amin, Mohd Shahrul
132 Meijers, Jeroen
133 Mohd Zariff, Muhammad Nur Aiman
134 Othman, Afiq Huznie
135 Salleh, Mohd Harrif

Kuwait Pro Cycling Team

141 Tzortzakis, Polychronis
142 Alajmi, Abdulhadi
143 Clements, Matthew
144 Jobber, James
145 Julius, Jayde
146 Tigrine, Mehdi