Added Removed

16-04 10:25 Vos, Marianne
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
15-04 18:04 Chauveau, Caroline
(Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad)
15-04 18:04 Zabelinskaya, Olga
(Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad)
15-04 18:03 Nenadovic, Kristina
(Stade Rochelais Charente - Maritime)
15-04 18:03 Pruisscher, Arianna
(Stade Rochelais Charente - Maritime)
15-04 18:02 Alphen, Aniek van
(Plantur - Pura)
15-04 18:02 Bakker, Manon
(Plantur - Pura)
15-04 18:02 Crabbé, Kiona
(Plantur - Pura)
15-04 18:02 Heijden, Inge van der
(Plantur - Pura)
15-04 18:02 Norbert Riberolle, Marion
(Plantur - Pura)
15-04 18:02 Süßemilch, Laura
(Plantur - Pura)
15-04 18:01 Banks, Elizabeth
(EF Education - TIBCO - SVB)
15-04 18:01 Jong, Demi de
(Parkhotel Valkenburg)
15-04 18:01 Langley, Emma
(EF Education - TIBCO - SVB)
15-04 18:01 Rooijen, Sofie van
(Parkhotel Valkenburg)
15-04 18:00 Knaven, Britt
(AG Insurance - NXTG Team)
15-04 18:00 Korevaar, Jeanne
(Liv Racing Xstra)
15-04 18:00 Masetti, Gaia
(AG Insurance - NXTG Team)
15-04 17:57 Alonso, Sandra
(Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling)
15-04 17:56 Perkins, Flora
(Le Col - Wahoo)
15-04 17:56 Vandenbulcke, Jesse
(Le Col - Wahoo)
15-04 17:55 Borgli, Stine
(FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine Futuroscope)
15-04 17:55 Fahlin, Emilia
(FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine Futuroscope)
15-04 17:54 Tomasi, Laura
(UAE Team ADQ)
15-04 17:54 Zanetti, Linda
(UAE Team ADQ)
15-04 17:53 Bos, Jip van den
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
15-04 17:53 Markus, Riejanne
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
15-04 16:38 Labecki, Coryn
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
15-04 13:45 Mathiesen, Pernille
(Cofidis Women Team)
15-04 13:45 Pilote Fortin, Gabrielle
(Cofidis Women Team)
15-04 12:28 Baker, Georgia
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco Women)
15-04 12:28 Fidanza, Arianna
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco Women)
15-04 10:18 Hanson, Lauretta
(Trek - Segafredo Women)
15-04 10:18 Longo Borghini, Elisa
(Trek - Segafredo Women)
14-04 1:16 Brennauer, Lisa
(Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling)
14-04 1:16 Gutiérrez, Sheyla
(Movistar Team Women)
14-04 1:16 Oyarbide, Lourdes
(Movistar Team Women)
14-04 1:15 Koch, Franziska
(Team DSM Women)
14-04 1:15 Uijen, Elise
(Team DSM Women)
09-04 10:34 Abgrall, Noémie
(Stade Rochelais Charente - Maritime)
09-04 10:34 Ahtosalo, Anniina
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Women)
09-04 10:34 Allen, Jessica
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco Women)
09-04 10:34 Alzini, Martina
(Cofidis Women Team)
09-04 10:34 Andersen, Susanne
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Women)
09-04 10:34 Arzuffi, Alice Maria
(Valcar - Travel & Service)
09-04 10:34 Avoine, Alison
(St Michel - Auber 93 Women)
09-04 10:34 Baat, Kim de
(Plantur - Pura)
09-04 10:34 Baker, Georgia
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco Women)
09-04 10:34 Balsamo, Elisa
(Trek - Segafredo Women)
09-04 10:34 Banks, Elizabeth
(EF Education - TIBCO - SVB)
09-04 10:34 Barnes, Alice
(Canyon SRAM Racing)
09-04 10:34 Barnes, Hannah
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Women)
09-04 10:34 Bastianelli, Marta
(UAE Team ADQ)
09-04 10:34 Beekhuis, Teuntje
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
09-04 10:34 Berteau, Victoire
(Cofidis Women Team)
09-04 10:34 Biannic, Aude
(Movistar Team Women)
09-04 10:34 Boilard, Simone
(St Michel - Auber 93 Women)
09-04 10:34 Boogaard, Maaike
(UAE Team ADQ)
09-04 10:34 Borghesi, Letizia
(EF Education - TIBCO - SVB)
09-04 10:34 Bos, Jip van den
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
09-04 10:34 Bos, Leonie
(Parkhotel Valkenburg)
09-04 10:34 Bossuyt, Shari
(Canyon SRAM Racing)
09-04 10:34 Brand, Lucinda
(Trek - Segafredo Women)
09-04 10:34 Brausse, Franziska
(Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling)
09-04 10:34 Bredewold, Mischa
(Parkhotel Valkenburg)
09-04 10:34 Brennauer, Lisa
(Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling)
09-04 10:34 Brown, Grace
(FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine Futuroscope)
09-04 10:34 Buch, Hannah
(Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad)
09-04 10:34 Bujak, Eugenia
(UAE Team ADQ)
09-04 10:34 Campbell, Teniel
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco Women)
09-04 10:34 Cant, Sanne
(Plantur - Pura)
09-04 10:34 Castrique, Alana
(Cofidis Women Team)
09-04 10:34 Cavalli, Marta
(FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine Futuroscope)
09-04 10:34 Cecchini, Elena
(Team SD Worx)
09-04 10:34 Chabbey, Elise
(Canyon SRAM Racing)
09-04 10:34 Chauveau, Caroline
(Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad)
09-04 10:34 Christie, Henrietta
(Human Powered Health Women)
09-04 10:34 Clauzel, Perrine
(St Michel - Auber 93 Women)
09-04 10:34 Clouse, Katie
(Human Powered Health Women)
09-04 10:34 Confalonieri, Maria Giulia
(Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling)
09-04 10:34 Consonni, Chiara
(Valcar - Travel & Service)
09-04 10:34 Cordon-Ragot, Audrey
(Trek - Segafredo Women)
09-04 10:34 Crabbé, Kiona
(Plantur - Pura)
09-04 10:34 Cromwell, Tiffany
(Canyon SRAM Racing)
09-04 10:34 Demey, Valerie
(Liv Racing Xstra)
09-04 10:34 Dijk, Ellen van
(Trek - Segafredo Women)
09-04 10:34 Dronova, Tamara
(Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad)
09-04 10:34 Duval, Eugénie
(FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine Futuroscope)
09-04 10:34 Erath, Tanja
(EF Education - TIBCO - SVB)
09-04 10:34 Erić, Jelena
(Movistar Team Women)
09-04 10:34 Fahlin, Emilia
(FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine Futuroscope)
09-04 10:34 Fidanza, Arianna
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco Women)
09-04 10:34 Fonseca, Barbara
(St Michel - Auber 93 Women)
09-04 10:34 Fortin, Valentine
(Cofidis Women Team)
09-04 10:34 Fouquenet, Amandine
(Arkéa Pro Cycling Team)
09-04 10:34 Fournier, Roxanne
(Team SD Worx)
09-04 10:34 Gafinovitz, Rotem
(Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad)
09-04 10:34 Geloof, Marjolein van 't
(Le Col - Wahoo)
09-04 10:34 Georgi, Pfeiffer
(Team DSM Women)
09-04 10:34 González, Alicia
(Movistar Team Women)
09-04 10:34 Grangier, India
(Stade Rochelais Charente - Maritime)
09-04 10:34 Grossetête, Maëlle
(FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine Futuroscope)
09-04 10:34 Guarischi, Barbara
(Movistar Team Women)
09-04 10:34 Gutiérrez, Sheyla
(Movistar Team Women)
09-04 10:34 Haaften, Kirstie van
(Parkhotel Valkenburg)
09-04 10:34 Hanson, Lauretta
(Trek - Segafredo Women)
09-04 10:34 Heijden, Inge van der
(Plantur - Pura)
09-04 10:34 Honsinger, Clara
(EF Education - TIBCO - SVB)
09-04 10:34 Hosking, Chloe
(Trek - Segafredo Women)
09-04 10:34 Hulst, Amber van der
(Liv Racing Xstra)
09-04 10:34 Ivanchenko, Alena
(UAE Team ADQ)
09-04 10:34 Jackson, Alison
(Liv Racing Xstra)
09-04 10:34 Janse van Rensburg, Frances
(Stade Rochelais Charente - Maritime)
09-04 10:34 Jastrab, Megan
(Team DSM Women)
09-04 10:34 Jong, Demi de
(Parkhotel Valkenburg)
09-04 10:34 Jounier, Lucie
(Arkéa Pro Cycling Team)
09-04 10:34 Kasper, Romy
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
09-04 10:34 Kerbaol, Cedrine
(Cofidis Women Team)
09-04 10:34 Kessler, Nina
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco Women)
09-04 10:34 King, Eluned
(Le Col - Wahoo)
09-04 10:34 Klein, Lisa
(Canyon SRAM Racing)
09-04 10:34 Klimova, Diana
(Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad)
09-04 10:34 Knaven, Britt
(AG Insurance - NXTG Team)
09-04 10:34 Knaven, Senne
(AG Insurance - NXTG Team)
09-04 10:34 Koch, Franziska
(Team DSM Women)
09-04 10:34 Kolesava, Anastasiya
(Stade Rochelais Charente - Maritime)
09-04 10:34 Kool, Charlotte
(Team DSM Women)
09-04 10:34 Kopecky, Lotte
(Team SD Worx)
09-04 10:34 Korevaar, Jeanne
(Liv Racing Xstra)
09-04 10:34 Kröger, Mieke
(Human Powered Health Women)
09-04 10:34 Kuijpers, Evy
(Human Powered Health Women)
09-04 10:34 Kumiega, Karolina
(Valcar - Travel & Service)
09-04 10:34 Lach, Marta
(Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling)
09-04 10:34 Laurance, Typhaine
(Arkéa Pro Cycling Team)
09-04 10:34 Le Bail, Elodie
(St Michel - Auber 93 Women)
09-04 10:34 Le Deunff, Marie Morgane
(Arkéa Pro Cycling Team)
09-04 10:34 Le Net, Marie
(FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine Futuroscope)
09-04 10:34 Leth, Julie
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Women)
09-04 10:34 Lutro, Amalie
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Women)
09-04 10:34 Mackaij, Floortje
(Team DSM Women)
09-04 10:34 MacPherson, Makayla
(Human Powered Health Women)
09-04 10:34 Majerus, Christine
(Team SD Worx)
09-04 10:34 Markus, Femke
(Parkhotel Valkenburg)
09-04 10:34 Martins, Maria
(Le Col - Wahoo)
09-04 10:34 Mathiesen, Pernille
(Cofidis Women Team)
09-04 10:34 Morichon, Anais
(Arkéa Pro Cycling Team)
09-04 10:34 Nooijen, Lieke
(Parkhotel Valkenburg)
09-04 10:34 Norsgaard Bjerg, Emma
(Movistar Team Women)
09-04 10:34 Novolodskaia, Maria
(UAE Team ADQ)
09-04 10:34 Ottestad, Mie
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Women)
09-04 10:34 Persico, Silvia
(Valcar - Travel & Service)
09-04 10:34 Pluimers, Ilse
(AG Insurance - NXTG Team)
09-04 10:34 Pompanon, Margot
(St Michel - Auber 93 Women)
09-04 10:34 Pruisscher, Arianna
(Stade Rochelais Charente - Maritime)
09-04 10:34 Ragusa, Katia
(Liv Racing Xstra)
09-04 10:34 Richioud, Greta
(Arkéa Pro Cycling Team)
09-04 10:34 Riedmann, Linda
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
09-04 10:34 Rijnbeek, Maud
(AG Insurance - NXTG Team)
09-04 10:34 Rooijen, Eline van
(AG Insurance - NXTG Team)
09-04 10:34 Roseman-Gannon, Ruby
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco Women)
09-04 10:34 Roy, Sarah
(Canyon SRAM Racing)
09-04 10:34 Sanguineti, Ilaria
(Valcar - Travel & Service)
09-04 10:34 Schweinberger, Kathrin
(Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling)
09-04 10:34 Seitz, Aline
(Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad)
09-04 10:34 Smith, Abi
(EF Education - TIBCO - SVB)
09-04 10:34 Smulders, Silke
(Liv Racing Xstra)
09-04 10:34 Squiban, Maeva
(Stade Rochelais Charente - Maritime)
09-04 10:34 Süßemilch, Laura
(Plantur - Pura)
09-04 10:34 Tacey, April
(Le Col - Wahoo)
09-04 10:34 Uneken, Lonneke
(Team SD Worx)
09-04 10:34 Vallieres, Magdeleine
(EF Education - TIBCO - SVB)
09-04 10:34 Van den Broek-Blaak, Chantal
(Team SD Worx)
09-04 10:34 Vandenbulcke, Jesse
(Le Col - Wahoo)
09-04 10:34 Verhulst, Gladys
(Le Col - Wahoo)
09-04 10:34 Vieceli, Lara
(Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling)
09-04 10:34 Vigie, Margaux
(Valcar - Travel & Service)
09-04 10:34 Wiebes, Lorena
(Team DSM Women)
09-04 10:34 Wilde, Julie De
(Plantur - Pura)
09-04 10:34 Williams, Lily
(Human Powered Health Women)
09-04 10:34 Zanetti, Linda
(UAE Team ADQ)
09-04 10:34 Zoete, Mylene De
(AG Insurance - NXTG Team)
03-04 11:15 Vos, Marianne
(Team Jumbo - Visma)

Paris-Roubaix Women

Starts on | Riders: 140 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Trek - Segafredo Women

1 Balsamo, Elisa
2 Brand, Lucinda
3 Cordon-Ragot, Audrey
4 Hosking, Chloe
5 Longo Borghini, Elisa
6 Dijk, Ellen van

Team Jumbo - Visma

12 Beekhuis, Teuntje
13 Kasper, Romy
14 Markus, Riejanne
15 Riedmann, Linda
16 Labecki, Coryn

Team SD Worx

21 Kopecky, Lotte
22 Cecchini, Elena
23 Fournier, Roxanne
24 Majerus, Christine
25 Uneken, Lonneke
26 Van den Broek-Blaak, Chantal

UAE Team ADQ

31 Bastianelli, Marta
32 Boogaard, Maaike
33 Bujak, Eugenia
34 Ivanchenko, Alena
35 Novolodskaia, Maria
36 Tomasi, Laura

Movistar Team Women

41 Norsgaard Bjerg, Emma
42 Biannic, Aude
43 Erić, Jelena
44 González, Alicia
45 Guarischi, Barbara
46 Oyarbide, Lourdes

Team DSM Women

51 Wiebes, Lorena
52 Georgi, Pfeiffer
53 Jastrab, Megan
54 Kool, Charlotte
55 Mackaij, Floortje
56 Uijen, Elise

FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine Futuroscope

61 Cavalli, Marta
62 Borgli, Stine
63 Brown, Grace
64 Duval, Eugénie
65 Grossetête, Maëlle
66 Le Net, Marie

Le Col - Wahoo

71 Geloof, Marjolein van 't
72 King, Eluned
73 Martins, Maria
74 Perkins, Flora
75 Tacey, April
76 Verhulst, Gladys

Arkéa Pro Cycling Team

81 Jounier, Lucie
82 Fouquenet, Amandine
83 Laurance, Typhaine
84 Le Deunff, Marie Morgane
85 Morichon, Anais
86 Richioud, Greta

Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling

91 Confalonieri, Maria Giulia
92 Alonso, Sandra
93 Brausse, Franziska
94 Lach, Marta
95 Schweinberger, Kathrin
96 Vieceli, Lara

Team BikeExchange - Jayco Women

101 Allen, Jessica
102 Campbell, Teniel
103 Kessler, Nina
104 Roseman-Gannon, Ruby

Canyon SRAM Racing

111 Barnes, Alice
112 Bossuyt, Shari
113 Chabbey, Elise
114 Cromwell, Tiffany
115 Klein, Lisa
116 Roy, Sarah

Valcar - Travel & Service

121 Consonni, Chiara
122 Arzuffi, Alice Maria
123 Kumiega, Karolina
124 Persico, Silvia
125 Sanguineti, Ilaria
126 Vigie, Margaux

Liv Racing Xstra

131 Demey, Valerie
132 Jackson, Alison
133 Ragusa, Katia
134 Smulders, Silke
135 Hulst, Amber van der

AG Insurance - NXTG Team

141 Zoete, Mylene De
142 Knaven, Senne
143 Masetti, Gaia
144 Pluimers, Ilse
145 Rijnbeek, Maud
146 Rooijen, Eline van

Parkhotel Valkenburg

151 Markus, Femke
152 Bos, Leonie
153 Bredewold, Mischa
154 Nooijen, Lieke
155 Haaften, Kirstie van
156 Rooijen, Sofie van

EF Education - TIBCO - SVB

161 Borghesi, Letizia
162 Erath, Tanja
163 Honsinger, Clara
164 Langley, Emma
165 Smith, Abi
166 Vallieres, Magdeleine

Cofidis Women Team

171 Alzini, Martina
172 Berteau, Victoire
173 Castrique, Alana
174 Fortin, Valentine
175 Kerbaol, Cedrine
176 Pilote Fortin, Gabrielle

Plantur - Pura

181 Cant, Sanne
182 Bakker, Manon
183 Baat, Kim de
184 Wilde, Julie De
185 Norbert Riberolle, Marion
186 Alphen, Aniek van

St Michel - Auber 93 Women

191 Le Bail, Elodie
192 Avoine, Alison
193 Boilard, Simone
194 Clauzel, Perrine
195 Fonseca, Barbara
196 Pompanon, Margot

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Women

201 Ahtosalo, Anniina
202 Andersen, Susanne
203 Barnes, Hannah
204 Leth, Julie
205 Lutro, Amalie
206 Ottestad, Mie

Stade Rochelais Charente - Maritime

211 Grangier, India
212 Abgrall, Noémie
213 Janse van Rensburg, Frances
214 Kolesava, Anastasiya
215 Nenadovic, Kristina
216 Squiban, Maeva

Human Powered Health Women

221 Kröger, Mieke
222 Christie, Henrietta
223 Clouse, Katie
224 Kuijpers, Evy
225 MacPherson, Makayla
226 Williams, Lily

Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad

231 Buch, Hannah
232 Dronova, Tamara
233 Gafinovitz, Rotem
234 Klimova, Diana
235 Seitz, Aline
236 Zabelinskaya, Olga