Added Removed

27-04 17:09 Leezer, Tom
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
27-04 17:09 Tier, Floris De
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
27-04 17:05 Meurisse, Xandro
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
27-04 17:05 Minnaard, Marco
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
26-04 22:07 Vaugrenard, Benoît
(Groupama - FDJ)
26-04 22:07 Vincent, Léo
(Groupama - FDJ)
26-04 16:23 Baugnies, Jérôme
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
26-04 16:23 Bennett, Sean
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
26-04 16:23 Bonnet, William
(Groupama - FDJ)
26-04 16:23 Brown, Nathan
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
26-04 16:23 Cerný, Josef
(CCC Team)
26-04 16:23 Dam, Laurens ten
(CCC Team)
26-04 16:23 Doubey, Fabien
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
26-04 16:23 Frank, Mathias
(AG2R La Mondiale)
26-04 16:23 Howes, Alex
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
26-04 16:23 Janse van Rensburg, Jacques
(Team Dimension Data)
26-04 16:23 Kangert, Tanel
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
26-04 16:23 King, Ben
(Team Dimension Data)
26-04 16:23 Koch, Jonas
(CCC Team)
26-04 16:23 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
26-04 16:23 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
26-04 16:23 Reichenbach, Sébastien
(Groupama - FDJ)
26-04 16:23 Rosskopf, Joey
(CCC Team)
26-04 16:23 Seigle, Romain
(Groupama - FDJ)
26-04 16:23 Thomson, Jay
(Team Dimension Data)
26-04 16:23 Vliegen, Loïc
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
26-04 16:18 Cras, Steff
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
26-04 16:18 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
26-04 16:18 Guerreiro, Ruben
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
26-04 16:18 Kochetkov, Pavel
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
26-04 16:18 Maison, Jérémy
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
26-04 16:18 Moinard, Amaël
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
26-04 16:18 Politt, Nils
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
26-04 16:18 Strakhov, Dmitry
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
26-04 16:18 Vachon, Florian
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
26-04 16:15 Cavagna, Rémi
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
26-04 16:15 Le Turnier, Mathias
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
26-04 16:15 Mathis, Marco
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
26-04 10:16 Bagot, Yoann
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
26-04 10:16 Courteille, Arnaud
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
26-04 10:16 Reza, Kévin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
26-04 10:16 Turgis, Jimmy
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
26-04 10:11 Bewley, Sam
(Mitchelton - Scott)
26-04 10:11 Haig, Jack
(Mitchelton - Scott)
26-04 10:11 Howson, Damien
(Mitchelton - Scott)
26-04 10:11 Smith, Dion
(Mitchelton - Scott)
25-04 21:29 Declercq, Benjamin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-04 21:29 Gompel, Matthias Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-04 21:29 Poucke, Aaron Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-04 21:29 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-04 18:25 Ista, Kevyn
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
25-04 18:25 Jules, Justin
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
25-04 18:25 Molly, Kenny
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
25-04 18:25 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
25-04 16:50 Conci, Nicola
(Trek - Segafredo)
25-04 16:50 Stetina, Peter
(Trek - Segafredo)
25-04 16:43 Baarle, Dylan van
(Team Sky)
25-04 16:43 Dunbar, Eddie
(Team Sky)
25-04 16:43 Geoghegan Hart, Tao
(Team Sky)
25-04 16:43 Puccio, Salvatore
(Team Sky)
25-04 16:43 Rosa, Diego
(Team Sky)
25-04 15:59 Anacona, Winner
(Movistar Team)
25-04 12:29 Nibali, Antonio
(Bahrain - Merida)
25-04 9:50 Burghardt, Marcus
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
24-04 23:19 Nauleau, Bryan
(Total Direct Energie)
24-04 23:19 Ourselin, Paul
(Total Direct Energie)
24-04 23:19 Sicard, Romain
(Total Direct Energie)
24-04 23:19 Tulik, Angelo
(Total Direct Energie)
24-04 23:14 Mühlberger, Gregor
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
24-04 21:32 Sagan, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
24-04 18:46 Pozzovivo, Domenico
(Bahrain - Merida)
23-04 19:32 Tier, Floris De
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
23-04 17:29 Albasini, Michael
(Mitchelton - Scott)
23-04 17:29 Amador, Andrey
(Movistar Team)
23-04 17:29 Armée, Sander
(Lotto Soudal)
23-04 17:29 Baarle, Dylan van
(Team Sky)
23-04 17:29 Barguil, Warren
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
23-04 17:29 Battaglin, Enrico
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
23-04 17:29 Benedetti, Cesare
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
23-04 17:29 Bennett, Sean
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
23-04 17:29 Bernard, Julien
(Trek - Segafredo)
23-04 17:29 Betancur, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
23-04 17:29 Bouwman, Koen
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
23-04 17:29 Calmejane, Lilian
(Total Direct Energie)
23-04 17:29 Cherel, Mikaël
(AG2R La Mondiale)
23-04 17:29 Chevrier, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
23-04 17:29 Ciccone, Giulio
(Trek - Segafredo)
23-04 17:29 Clarke, Simon
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
23-04 17:29 Craddock, Lawson
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
23-04 17:29 De La Cruz, David
(Team Sky)
23-04 17:29 Delaplace, Anthony
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
23-04 17:29 Deltombe, Kevin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
23-04 17:29 Devenyns, Dries
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
23-04 17:29 Eiking, Odd Christian
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
23-04 17:29 Erviti, Imanol
(Movistar Team)
23-04 17:29 Frank, Mathias
(AG2R La Mondiale)
23-04 17:29 Fuglsang, Jakob
(Astana Pro Team)
23-04 17:29 Gasparotto, Enrico
(Team Dimension Data)
23-04 17:29 Gautier, Cyril
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
23-04 17:29 Gestel, Dries Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
23-04 17:29 Gilbert, Philippe
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
23-04 17:29 Gogl, Michael
(Trek - Segafredo)
23-04 17:29 Gołaś, Michał
(Team Sky)
23-04 17:29 Gonçalves, José
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
23-04 17:29 Grellier, Fabien
(Total Direct Energie)
23-04 17:29 Guerreiro, Ruben
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
23-04 17:29 Haas, Nathan
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
23-04 17:29 Haig, Jack
(Mitchelton - Scott)
23-04 17:29 Hardy, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
23-04 17:29 Herrada, Jesús
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
23-04 17:29 Hivert, Jonathan
(Total Direct Energie)
23-04 17:29 Howes, Alex
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
23-04 17:29 Impey, Daryl
(Mitchelton - Scott)
23-04 17:29 Izagirre, Gorka
(Astana Pro Team)
23-04 17:29 Izagirre, Ion
(Astana Pro Team)
23-04 17:29 Konrad, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
23-04 17:29 Lambrecht, Bjorg
(Lotto Soudal)
23-04 17:29 Ledanois, Kevin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
23-04 17:29 Lietaer, Eliot
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
23-04 17:29 Lindeman, Bert-Jan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
23-04 17:29 Ludvigsson, Tobias
(Groupama - FDJ)
23-04 17:29 Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana Pro Team)
23-04 17:29 Madouas, Valentin
(Groupama - FDJ)
23-04 17:29 Marczyński, Tomasz
(Lotto Soudal)
23-04 17:29 Martens, Paul
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
23-04 17:29 Martin, Guillaume
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
23-04 17:29 Maté, Luis Angel
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
23-04 17:29 McCarthy, Jay
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
23-04 17:29 Minnaard, Marco
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
23-04 17:29 Molard, Rudy
(Groupama - FDJ)
23-04 17:29 Monfort, Maxime
(Lotto Soudal)
23-04 17:29 Müller, Patrick
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
23-04 17:29 Paasschens, Mathijs
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
23-04 17:29 Pacher, Quentin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
23-04 17:29 Perez, Anthony
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
23-04 17:29 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
23-04 17:29 Peyskens, Dimitri
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
23-04 17:29 Reichenbach, Sébastien
(Groupama - FDJ)
23-04 17:29 Roglič, Primož
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
23-04 17:29 Rosa, Diego
(Team Sky)
23-04 17:29 Sagan, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
23-04 17:29 Sanchez, Luis León
(Astana Pro Team)
23-04 17:29 Sande, Tosh Van der
(Lotto Soudal)
23-04 17:29 Schultz, Nick
(Mitchelton - Scott)
23-04 17:29 Serry, Pieter
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
23-04 17:29 Simon, Julien
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
23-04 17:29 Skujiņš, Toms
(Trek - Segafredo)
23-04 17:29 Slagter, Tom-Jelte
(Team Dimension Data)
23-04 17:29 Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
23-04 17:29 Thomas, Geraint
(Team Sky)
23-04 17:29 Tolhoek, Antwan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
23-04 17:29 Uran, Rigoberto
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
23-04 17:29 Vakoč, Petr
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
23-04 17:29 Valgren, Michael
(Team Dimension Data)
23-04 17:29 Valverde, Alejandro
(Movistar Team)
23-04 17:29 Vanendert, Jelle
(Lotto Soudal)
23-04 17:29 Verona, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
23-04 17:29 Villella, Davide
(Astana Pro Team)
23-04 17:29 Vincent, Léo
(Groupama - FDJ)
23-04 17:29 Vuillermoz, Alexis
(AG2R La Mondiale)
23-04 17:29 Warbasse, Larry
(AG2R La Mondiale)
23-04 17:29 Yates, Adam
(Mitchelton - Scott)
23-04 17:29 Zakarin, Ilnur
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
22-04 21:50 Bole, Grega
(Bahrain - Merida)
22-04 21:50 Caruso, Damiano
(Bahrain - Merida)
22-04 21:50 Dennis, Rohan
(Bahrain - Merida)
22-04 21:50 Mohoric, Matej
(Bahrain - Merida)
22-04 21:50 Pibernik, Luka
(Bahrain - Merida)
22-04 21:50 Pozzovivo, Domenico
(Bahrain - Merida)
22-04 21:50 Teuns, Dylan
(Bahrain - Merida)
22-04 18:45 Avermaet, Greg Van
(CCC Team)
22-04 18:45 De Marchi, Alessandro
(CCC Team)
22-04 16:36 Bakelants, Jan
(Team Sunweb)
22-04 16:36 Hamilton, Chris
(Team Sunweb)
22-04 16:36 Hirschi, Marc
(Team Sunweb)
22-04 16:36 Power, Robert
(Team Sunweb)
22-04 16:36 Vervaeke, Louis
(Team Sunweb)
20-04 10:02 Costa, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
20-04 10:02 Henao, Sergio
(UAE Team Emirates)
20-04 10:02 Martin, Daniel
(UAE Team Emirates)
20-04 10:02 Mori, Manuele
(UAE Team Emirates)
20-04 10:02 Pogačar, Tadej
(UAE Team Emirates)
20-04 10:02 Sutherland, Rory
(UAE Team Emirates)
20-04 10:02 Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
19-04 14:52 Bettiol, Alberto
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
08-04 15:39 Cosnefroy, Benoît
(AG2R La Mondiale)
21-03 19:40 Cras, Steff
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
21-03 18:53 Martinez, Daniel
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
19-03 13:38 Gaudu, David
(Groupama - FDJ)
08-03 12:42 Woods, Mike
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
12-02 12:34 Alaphilippe, Julian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
11-02 15:27 Barguil, Warren
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-02 12:29 Uran, Rigoberto
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
25-01 22:33 Formolo, Davide
(Nazionale Italiana)
18-01 21:53 Landa, Mikel
(Movistar Team)
10-01 21:29 Pauwels, Serge
(CCC Team)
07-01 12:24 Poels, Wout
(Team Sky)
03-01 17:17 Thomas, Geraint
(Team Sky)
03-01 15:46 Dumoulin, Tom
(Team Sunweb)
30-12 20:02 Roglič, Primož
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
30-12 13:24 Felline, Fabio
(Trek - Segafredo)
29-12 14:58 Mas, Enric
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
28-12 11:57 Gesink, Robert
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
27-12 18:38 Fraile, Omar
(Astana Pro Team)
27-12 18:17 Kwiatkowski, Michal
(Team Sky)
27-12 10:09 Nibali, Vincenzo
(Bahrain - Merida)
22-12 14:17 Plus, Laurens De
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
15-12 21:02 Dennis, Rohan
(Bahrain - Merida)
15-12 19:36 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
13-12 10:14 Matthews, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
10-12 17:55 Schachmann, Maximilian
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
02-12 10:19 Kreuziger, Roman
(Team Dimension Data)
27-11 14:48 Bardet, Romain
(AG2R La Mondiale)

Liège-Bastogne-Liège

Starts on | Riders: 175 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

1 Alaphilippe, Julian
2 Gilbert, Philippe
3 Cavagna, Rémi
4 Devenyns, Dries
5 Mas, Enric
6 Serry, Pieter
7 Vakoč, Petr

EF Education First Pro Cycling

11 Woods, Mike
12 Bettiol, Alberto
13 Brown, Nathan
14 Clarke, Simon
15 Craddock, Lawson
16 Kangert, Tanel
17 Martinez, Daniel

AG2R La Mondiale

21 Bardet, Romain
22 Cherel, Mikaël
23 Chevrier, Clément
24 Cosnefroy, Benoît
25 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
26 Vuillermoz, Alexis
27 Warbasse, Larry

Bahrain - Merida

31 Nibali, Vincenzo
32 Bole, Grega
33 Caruso, Damiano
34 Mohoric, Matej
35 Pibernik, Luka
37 Teuns, Dylan
39 Nibali, Antonio

Bora - Hansgrohe

41 Schachmann, Maximilian
42 Benedetti, Cesare
43 Burghardt, Marcus
45 Konrad, Patrick
46 McCarthy, Jay
47 Mühlberger, Gregor

Nazionale Italiana

44 Formolo, Davide

Mitchelton - Scott

51 Yates, Adam
52 Albasini, Michael
53 Bewley, Sam
54 Howson, Damien
55 Impey, Daryl
56 Schultz, Nick
57 Smith, Dion

Team Sky

61 Kwiatkowski, Michal
62 De La Cruz, David
63 Dunbar, Eddie
64 Geoghegan Hart, Tao
65 Gołaś, Michał
66 Poels, Wout
67 Puccio, Salvatore

Astana Pro Team

71 Fuglsang, Jakob
72 Fraile, Omar
73 Izagirre, Gorka
74 Izagirre, Ion
75 Lutsenko, Alexey
76 Sanchez, Luis León
77 Villella, Davide

Lotto Soudal

81 Wellens, Tim
82 Armée, Sander
83 Lambrecht, Bjorg
84 Marczyński, Tomasz
85 Monfort, Maxime
86 Sande, Tosh Van der
87 Vanendert, Jelle

Team Sunweb

91 Matthews, Michael
92 Bakelants, Jan
93 Dumoulin, Tom
94 Hamilton, Chris
95 Hirschi, Marc
96 Power, Robert
97 Vervaeke, Louis

Movistar Team

101 Valverde, Alejandro
102 Amador, Andrey
103 Anacona, Winner
104 Betancur, Carlos
105 Erviti, Imanol
106 Landa, Mikel
107 Verona, Carlos

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

111 Herrada, Jesús
112 Le Turnier, Mathias
113 Maté, Luis Angel
114 Mathis, Marco
115 Perez, Anthony
116 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
117 Simon, Julien

UAE Team Emirates

121 Martin, Daniel
122 Costa, Rui
123 Henao, Sergio
124 Mori, Manuele
125 Pogačar, Tadej
126 Sutherland, Rory
127 Ulissi, Diego

CCC Team

131 Avermaet, Greg Van
132 Cerný, Josef
133 De Marchi, Alessandro
134 Koch, Jonas
135 Pauwels, Serge
136 Rosskopf, Joey
137 Dam, Laurens ten

Team Katusha Alpecin

141 Battaglin, Enrico
142 Gonçalves, José
143 Haas, Nathan
144 Kochetkov, Pavel
145 Politt, Nils
146 Strakhov, Dmitry
147 Zakarin, Ilnur

Team Jumbo - Visma

151 Gesink, Robert
152 Bouwman, Koen
153 Plus, Laurens De
154 Leezer, Tom
155 Lindeman, Bert-Jan
156 Martens, Paul
157 Tolhoek, Antwan

Trek - Segafredo

161 Skujiņš, Toms
162 Bernard, Julien
163 Ciccone, Giulio
164 Conci, Nicola
165 Felline, Fabio
166 Gogl, Michael
167 Stetina, Peter

Groupama - FDJ

171 Gaudu, David
172 Bonnet, William
173 Ludvigsson, Tobias
174 Madouas, Valentin
175 Molard, Rudy
176 Seigle, Romain
177 Vaugrenard, Benoît

Team Dimension Data

181 Kreuziger, Roman
182 Gasparotto, Enrico
183 Janse van Rensburg, Jacques
184 King, Ben
185 Slagter, Tom-Jelte
186 Thomson, Jay
187 Valgren, Michael

Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team

191 Martin, Guillaume
192 Baugnies, Jérôme
193 Doubey, Fabien
194 Eiking, Odd Christian
195 Meurisse, Xandro
196 Pasqualon, Andrea
197 Vliegen, Loïc

Total Direct Energie

201 Calmejane, Lilian
202 Grellier, Fabien
203 Hivert, Jonathan
204 Nauleau, Bryan
205 Ourselin, Paul
206 Sicard, Romain
207 Tulik, Angelo

Team Arkéa - Samsic

211 Gesbert, Elie
212 Delaplace, Anthony
213 Hardy, Romain
214 Ledanois, Kevin
215 Maison, Jérémy
216 Moinard, Amaël
217 Vachon, Florian

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

221 Gestel, Dries Van
222 Declercq, Benjamin
223 Deltombe, Kevin
224 Sprengers, Thomas
225 Gompel, Matthias Van
226 Poucke, Aaron Van
227 Verwilst, Aaron

Vital Concept - B&B Hotels

231 Müller, Patrick
232 Bagot, Yoann
233 Courteille, Arnaud
234 Gautier, Cyril
235 Pacher, Quentin
236 Reza, Kévin
237 Turgis, Jimmy

Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles

241 Lietaer, Eliot
242 Ista, Kevyn
243 Jules, Justin
244 Molly, Kenny
245 Paasschens, Mathijs
246 Peyskens, Dimitri
247 Planckaert, Baptiste