Added Removed

16-06 12:37 Aguirre, Hernán
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
16-06 12:37 Andemeskel, Awet
(Israel Cycling Academy)
16-06 12:37 Avila, Edwin
(Israel Cycling Academy)
16-06 12:37 Barbin, Enrico
(Bardiani - CSF)
16-06 12:37 Bresciani, Michael
(Bardiani - CSF)
16-06 12:37 Caicedo, Jonathan
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
16-06 12:37 Carisey, Clément
(Israel Cycling Academy)
16-06 12:37 Covili, Luca
(Bardiani - CSF)
16-06 12:37 Debesay, Mekseb
(Bike Aid)
16-06 12:37 Dombrowski, Joe
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
16-06 12:37 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel Cycling Academy)
16-06 12:37 Guardini, Andrea
(Bardiani - CSF)
16-06 12:37 Guillonnet, Adrien
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
16-06 12:37 Hermans, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
16-06 12:37 Hofland, Moreno
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
16-06 12:37 Hudry, Florian
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
16-06 12:37 Ishihara, Yuki
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
16-06 12:37 Morton, Lachlan
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
16-06 12:37 Navarro, Gauthier
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
16-06 12:37 Niv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
16-06 12:37 Perry, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
16-06 12:37 Romano, Francesco
(Bardiani - CSF)
16-06 12:37 Rota, Lorenzo
(Bardiani - CSF)
16-06 12:37 Saramotins, Aleksejs
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
16-06 12:37 Senni, Manuel
(Bardiani - CSF)
16-06 12:37 Torres, Pablo
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
16-06 12:34 Arcas, Jorge
(Movistar Team)
16-06 12:34 Atapuma, Darwin
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
16-06 12:34 Baldo, Nicolas
(St Michel - Auber 93)
16-06 12:34 Barbier, Pierre
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
16-06 12:34 Barceló, Fernando
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
16-06 12:34 Basso, Leonardo
(Team INEOS)
16-06 12:34 Bichlmann, Daniel
(Bike Aid)
16-06 12:34 Bizkarra, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
16-06 12:34 Bonnamour, Franck
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
16-06 12:34 Bravo, Garikoitz
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
16-06 12:34 Cardis, Romain
(Total Direct Energie)
16-06 12:34 Carstensen, Lucas
(Bike Aid)
16-06 12:34 Castrillo, Jaime
(Movistar Team)
16-06 12:34 Courteille, Arnaud
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
16-06 12:34 Daniel, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
16-06 12:34 Delage, Mickaël
(Groupama - FDJ)
16-06 12:34 Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDJ)
16-06 12:34 Dernies, Tom
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
16-06 12:34 Dupont, Hubert
(AG2R La Mondiale)
16-06 12:34 Duval, Julien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
16-06 12:34 Engelen, Adne van
(Bike Aid)
16-06 12:34 Feillu, Brice
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
16-06 12:34 Ferasse, Thibault
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
16-06 12:34 Gautier, Cyril
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
16-06 12:34 Gène, Yohann
(Total Direct Energie)
16-06 12:34 Geniez, Alexandre
(AG2R La Mondiale)
16-06 12:34 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
16-06 12:34 Godon, Dorian
(AG2R La Mondiale)
16-06 12:34 Gołaś, Michał
(Team INEOS)
16-06 12:34 Gouault, Pierre
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
16-06 12:34 Grosser, Aaron
(Bike Aid)
16-06 12:34 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(Team INEOS)
16-06 12:34 Herrada, Jesús
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
16-06 12:34 Herrada, José
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
16-06 12:34 Hivert, Jonathan
(Total Direct Energie)
16-06 12:34 Holler, Nikodemus
(Bike Aid)
16-06 12:34 Idjouadiene, Pierre
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
16-06 12:34 Intxausti, Beñat
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
16-06 12:34 Iturria, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
16-06 12:34 Jauregui, Quentin
(AG2R La Mondiale)
16-06 12:34 Lawless, Chris
(Team INEOS)
16-06 12:34 Le Cunff, Kévin
(St Michel - Auber 93)
16-06 12:34 Le Gac, Olivier
(Groupama - FDJ)
16-06 12:34 Le Turnier, Mathias
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
16-06 12:34 Madouas, Valentin
(Groupama - FDJ)
16-06 12:34 Maldonado, Anthony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
16-06 12:34 Manzin, Lorrenzo
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
16-06 12:34 Masson, Christophe
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
16-06 12:34 Maurelet, Flavien
(St Michel - Auber 93)
16-06 12:34 Mottier, Justin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
16-06 12:34 Nauleau, Bryan
(Total Direct Energie)
16-06 12:34 Niekerk, Morne van
(St Michel - Auber 93)
16-06 12:34 Pacher, Quentin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
16-06 12:34 Paillot, Yoann
(St Michel - Auber 93)
16-06 12:34 Pedrero, Antonio
(Movistar Team)
16-06 12:34 Peters, Nans
(AG2R La Mondiale)
16-06 12:34 Prades, Eduard
(Movistar Team)
16-06 12:34 Quéméneur, Perrig
(Total Direct Energie)
16-06 12:34 Rojas, José Joaquín
(Movistar Team)
16-06 12:34 Rolland, Pierre
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
16-06 12:34 Rosa, Diego
(Team INEOS)
16-06 12:34 Rossetto, Stéphane
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
16-06 12:34 Samitier, Sergio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
16-06 12:34 Seigle, Romain
(Groupama - FDJ)
16-06 12:34 Simon, Julien
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
16-06 12:34 Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Groupama - FDJ)
16-06 12:34 Sivakov, Pavel
(Team INEOS)
16-06 12:34 Swift, Connor
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
16-06 12:34 Taaramäe, Rein
(Total Direct Energie)
16-06 12:34 Thominet, Camille
(St Michel - Auber 93)
16-06 12:34 Tulik, Angelo
(Total Direct Energie)
16-06 12:34 Valls, Rafael
(Movistar Team)
16-06 12:34 Valverde, Alejandro
(Movistar Team)
16-06 12:34 Vaubourzeix, Thomas
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
16-06 12:34 Vichot, Arthur
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
16-06 12:34 Vincent, Léo
(Groupama - FDJ)
16-06 12:34 Wagner, Robert
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
16-06 12:34 Welten, Bram
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
16-06 12:34 Wolf, Justin
(Bike Aid)
15-06 13:32 Amezqueta, Julen
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
15-06 13:32 Aranburu, Alex
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
15-06 13:32 Chernetskii, Sergei
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
15-06 13:32 Combaud, Romain
(Delko Marseille Provence)
15-06 13:32 Cuadros, Alvaro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
15-06 13:32 De Rossi, Lucas
(Delko Marseille Provence)
15-06 13:32 El Fares, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence)
15-06 13:32 Fernández, Delio
(Delko Marseille Provence)
15-06 13:32 González, David
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
15-06 13:32 Moreno, Javier
(Delko Marseille Provence)
15-06 13:32 Pardilla, Sergio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
15-06 13:32 Rochas, Rémy
(Delko Marseille Provence)
15-06 13:32 Rodríguez, Cristian
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
15-06 13:32 Siskevicius, Evaldas
(Delko Marseille Provence)
15-06 13:31 Uran, Rigoberto
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
04-06 16:31 Rodríguez, Oscar
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
04-06 16:30 Perez, Anthony
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)

La Route d'Occitanie

Starts on | Riders: 122 | Startlist is not final
Download startlist as pdf

AG2R La Mondiale

Dupont, Hubert
Duval, Julien
Geniez, Alexandre
Godon, Dorian
Jauregui, Quentin
Peters, Nans

Bardiani - CSF

Barbin, Enrico
Bresciani, Michael
Covili, Luca
Guardini, Andrea
Romano, Francesco
Rota, Lorenzo
Senni, Manuel

Bike Aid

Bichlmann, Daniel
Carstensen, Lucas
Debesay, Mekseb
Engelen, Adne van
Grosser, Aaron
Holler, Nikodemus
Wolf, Justin

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

Amezqueta, Julen
Aranburu, Alex
Chernetskii, Sergei
Cuadros, Alvaro
González, David
Pardilla, Sergio
Rodríguez, Cristian

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

Atapuma, Darwin
Herrada, Jesús
Herrada, José
Le Turnier, Mathias
Perez, Anthony
Rossetto, Stéphane
Simon, Julien

Delko Marseille Provence

Combaud, Romain
De Rossi, Lucas
El Fares, Julien
Fernández, Delio
Moreno, Javier
Rochas, Rémy
Siskevicius, Evaldas

EF Education First Pro Cycling

Caicedo, Jonathan
Dombrowski, Joe
Hofland, Moreno
Morton, Lachlan
Uran, Rigoberto

Euskadi Basque Country - Murias

Barceló, Fernando
Bizkarra, Mikel
Bravo, Garikoitz
Intxausti, Beñat
Iturria, Mikel
Rodríguez, Oscar
Samitier, Sergio

Groupama - FDJ

Delage, Mickaël
Démare, Arnaud
Le Gac, Olivier
Madouas, Valentin
Seigle, Romain
Sinkeldam, Ramon
Vincent, Léo

Interpro Cycling Academy

Aguirre, Hernán
Guillonnet, Adrien
Hudry, Florian
Ishihara, Yuki
Navarro, Gauthier
Saramotins, Aleksejs
Torres, Pablo

Israel Cycling Academy

Andemeskel, Awet
Avila, Edwin
Carisey, Clément
Goldstein, Omer
Hermans, Ben
Niv, Guy
Perry, Ben

Movistar Team

Arcas, Jorge
Castrillo, Jaime
Pedrero, Antonio
Prades, Eduard
Rojas, José Joaquín
Valls, Rafael
Valverde, Alejandro

Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole

Barbier, Pierre
Dernies, Tom
Ferasse, Thibault
Gouault, Pierre
Idjouadiene, Pierre
Masson, Christophe
Vaubourzeix, Thomas

St Michel - Auber 93

Baldo, Nicolas
Le Cunff, Kévin
Maldonado, Anthony
Maurelet, Flavien
Niekerk, Morne van
Paillot, Yoann
Thominet, Camille

Team Arkéa - Samsic

Bonnamour, Franck
Daniel, Maxime
Feillu, Brice
Gesbert, Elie
Swift, Connor
Wagner, Robert
Welten, Bram

Team INEOS

Basso, Leonardo
Gołaś, Michał
Halvorsen, Kristoffer
Lawless, Chris
Rosa, Diego
Sivakov, Pavel

Total Direct Energie

Cardis, Romain
Gène, Yohann
Hivert, Jonathan
Nauleau, Bryan
Quéméneur, Perrig
Taaramäe, Rein
Tulik, Angelo

Vital Concept - B&B Hotels

Courteille, Arnaud
Gautier, Cyril
Manzin, Lorrenzo
Mottier, Justin
Pacher, Quentin
Rolland, Pierre
Vichot, Arthur