Added Removed

19-04 18:36 Andres, Michelle
(Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch)
19-04 18:36 Danford, Georgia
(Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch)
19-04 18:36 Lehnert, Gabrielle
(Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch)
19-04 18:36 Rijkes, Sarah
(Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch)
19-04 18:36 Schiff, Carolin
(Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch)
19-04 18:36 Stern, Friederike
(Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch)
19-04 18:36 Szabó, Zsófia
(Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch)
19-04 18:35 Basilico, Valentina
(Bepink)
19-04 18:35 Betsema, Denise
(Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport)
19-04 18:35 Drummond, Michaela
(Bepink)
19-04 18:35 Quagliotto, Nadia
(Bepink)
19-04 18:35 Roeck, Naomi De
(Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport)
19-04 18:35 Savi, Prisca
(Bepink)
19-04 18:31 King, Eluned
(Le Col - Wahoo)
19-04 18:31 Merino, Eider
(Le Col - Wahoo)
19-04 18:31 Vandenbulcke, Jesse
(Le Col - Wahoo)
19-04 18:30 Bokhoven, Julia van
(Parkhotel Valkenburg)
19-04 18:30 Pirrone, Elena
(Valcar - Travel & Service)
19-04 18:30 Schoens, Quinty
(Parkhotel Valkenburg)
19-04 18:29 Cantera, Ines
(Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad)
19-04 18:29 Koerner, Rebecca
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Women)
19-04 18:29 Schmid, Kaia
(Human Powered Health Women)
19-04 18:29 Stern, Léa
(Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad)
19-04 18:29 Zabelinskaya, Olga
(Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad)
19-04 18:26 Buurman, Eva
(Liv Racing Xstra)
19-04 18:26 Demey, Valerie
(Liv Racing Xstra)
19-04 18:26 Jackson, Alison
(Liv Racing Xstra)
19-04 18:26 Korevaar, Jeanne
(Liv Racing Xstra)
19-04 18:26 Neumanova, Tereza
(Liv Racing Xstra)
19-04 18:26 Stultiens, Sabrina
(Liv Racing Xstra)
19-04 18:26 Ton, Quinty
(Liv Racing Xstra)
19-04 18:23 Ewers, Veronica
(EF Education - TIBCO - SVB)
19-04 18:23 Honsinger, Clara
(EF Education - TIBCO - SVB)
19-04 18:23 Poidevin, Sara
(EF Education - TIBCO - SVB)
19-04 18:22 Beekhuis, Teuntje
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
19-04 18:22 Riedmann, Linda
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
19-04 18:22 Rüegg, Noemi
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
19-04 18:21 Novolodskaia, Maria
(UAE Team ADQ)
19-04 18:21 Wright, Sophie
(UAE Team ADQ)
19-04 17:16 Dideriksen, Amalie
(Trek - Segafredo Women)
19-04 17:16 Dijk, Ellen van
(Trek - Segafredo Women)
19-04 17:16 Ludwig, Cecilie Uttrup
(FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine Futuroscope)
19-04 17:16 Olausson, Wilma
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Women)
19-04 17:16 Ottestad, Mie
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Women)
19-04 17:16 Wiel, Jade
(FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine Futuroscope)
19-04 11:34 Mathiesen, Pernille
(Cofidis Women Team)
19-04 11:34 Pilote Fortin, Gabrielle
(Cofidis Women Team)
18-04 13:20 Erić, Jelena
(Movistar Team Women)
18-04 13:20 Gigante, Sarah
(Movistar Team Women)
17-04 21:13 Andres, Michelle
(Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch)
17-04 21:13 Berton, Nina
(Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch)
17-04 21:13 Betsema, Denise
(Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport)
17-04 21:13 Drummond, Michaela
(Bepink)
17-04 21:13 Faber, Claire
(Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch)
17-04 21:13 Hájková, Marketa
(Bepink)
17-04 21:13 Lehnert, Gabrielle
(Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch)
17-04 21:13 Quagliotto, Nadia
(Bepink)
17-04 21:13 Rijkes, Sarah
(Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch)
17-04 21:13 Schiff, Carolin
(Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch)
17-04 21:13 Teolis, Jade
(Bepink)
17-04 21:13 Vitillo, Matilde
(Bepink)
17-04 21:13 Zanardi, Silvia
(Bepink)
17-04 21:12 Claes, Lotte
(Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport)
17-04 21:12 Hendrickx, Julie
(Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport)
17-04 21:12 Kerbaol, Cedrine
(Cofidis Women Team)
17-04 21:12 Koppenburg, Clara
(Cofidis Women Team)
17-04 21:12 Kulynych, Olha
(Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport)
17-04 21:12 Levenez, Sandra
(Cofidis Women Team)
17-04 21:12 Mathiesen, Pernille
(Cofidis Women Team)
17-04 21:12 Neylan, Rachel
(Cofidis Women Team)
17-04 21:12 Onesti, Olivia
(Cofidis Women Team)
17-04 21:12 Popelier, Lotte
(Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport)
17-04 21:12 Roeck, Naomi De
(Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport)
17-04 21:10 Aalerud, Katrine
(Movistar Team Women)
17-04 21:10 Allin, Pauline
(Arkéa Pro Cycling Team)
17-04 21:10 Amialiusik, Alena
(Canyon SRAM Racing)
17-04 21:10 Anrooij, Shirin van
(Trek - Segafredo Women)
17-04 21:10 Baril, Olivia
(Valcar - Travel & Service)
17-04 21:10 Barnes, Hannah
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Women)
17-04 21:10 Beekhuis, Teuntje
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
17-04 21:10 Bertizzolo, Sofia
(UAE Team ADQ)
17-04 21:10 Biriukova, Yuliia
(Arkéa Pro Cycling Team)
17-04 21:10 Bokhoven, Julia van
(Parkhotel Valkenburg)
17-04 21:10 Borgli, Stine
(FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine Futuroscope)
17-04 21:10 Brand, Lucinda
(Trek - Segafredo Women)
17-04 21:10 Buch, Hannah
(Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad)
17-04 21:10 Burlová, Kristýna
(Lotto Soudal Ladies)
17-04 21:10 Buurman, Eva
(Liv Racing Xstra)
17-04 21:10 Buysman, Nina
(Human Powered Health Women)
17-04 21:10 Cantera, Ines
(Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad)
17-04 21:10 Carbonari, Anastasia
(Valcar - Travel & Service)
17-04 21:10 Cavalli, Marta
(FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine Futuroscope)
17-04 21:10 Chabbey, Elise
(Canyon SRAM Racing)
17-04 21:10 Chapman, Brodie
(FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine Futuroscope)
17-04 21:10 Christian, Anna
(Le Col - Wahoo)
17-04 21:10 Christie, Henrietta
(Human Powered Health Women)
17-04 21:10 Cipressi, Carlotta
(Valcar - Travel & Service)
17-04 21:10 Clouse, Katie
(Human Powered Health Women)
17-04 21:10 Coston, Morgane
(Arkéa Pro Cycling Team)
17-04 21:10 Couzens, Millie
(Plantur - Pura)
17-04 21:10 Crabbé, Kiona
(Plantur - Pura)
17-04 21:10 Curinier, Léa
(Team DSM Women)
17-04 21:10 Dideriksen, Amalie
(Trek - Segafredo Women)
17-04 21:10 Docx, Mieke
(Lotto Soudal Ladies)
17-04 21:10 Doebel-Hickok, Krista
(EF Education - TIBCO - SVB)
17-04 21:10 Dronova, Tamara
(Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad)
17-04 21:10 Duval, Eugénie
(FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine Futuroscope)
17-04 21:10 Ewers, Veronica
(EF Education - TIBCO - SVB)
17-04 21:10 Fisher-Black, Niamh
(Team SD Worx)
17-04 21:10 Fouquenet, Amandine
(Arkéa Pro Cycling Team)
17-04 21:10 Gafinovitz, Rotem
(Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad)
17-04 21:10 García, Mavi
(UAE Team ADQ)
17-04 21:10 Gerritse, Femke
(Parkhotel Valkenburg)
17-04 21:10 Geurts, Mijntje
(Lotto Soudal Ladies)
17-04 21:10 Ghekiere, Justine
(Plantur - Pura)
17-04 21:10 Gielkens, Esmee
(Lotto Soudal Ladies)
17-04 21:10 Gigante, Sarah
(Movistar Team Women)
17-04 21:10 Hammes, Kathrin
(EF Education - TIBCO - SVB)
17-04 21:10 Harvey, Mikayla
(Canyon SRAM Racing)
17-04 21:10 Heijden, Inge van der
(Plantur - Pura)
17-04 21:10 Holden, Elizabeth
(Le Col - Wahoo)
17-04 21:10 Ivanchenko, Alena
(UAE Team ADQ)
17-04 21:10 Jaskulska, Marta
(Liv Racing Xstra)
17-04 21:10 Kastelijn, Yara
(Plantur - Pura)
17-04 21:10 King, Eluned
(Le Col - Wahoo)
17-04 21:10 Kirchmann, Leah
(Team DSM Women)
17-04 21:10 Koerner, Rebecca
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Women)
17-04 21:10 Koster, Anouska
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
17-04 21:10 Kraak, Amber
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
17-04 21:10 Labous, Juliette
(Team DSM Women)
17-04 21:10 Laurance, Typhaine
(Arkéa Pro Cycling Team)
17-04 21:10 Limpens, Pien
(Parkhotel Valkenburg)
17-04 21:10 Lippert, Liane
(Team DSM Women)
17-04 21:10 Longo Borghini, Elisa
(Trek - Segafredo Women)
17-04 21:10 Lowden, Joscelin
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Women)
17-04 21:10 Ludwig, Cecilie Uttrup
(FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine Futuroscope)
17-04 21:10 Ludwig, Hannah
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Women)
17-04 21:10 Magnaldi, Erica
(UAE Team ADQ)
17-04 21:10 Malcotti, Barbara
(Human Powered Health Women)
17-04 21:10 Manly, Alex
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco Women)
17-04 21:10 Martín, Sara
(Movistar Team Women)
17-04 21:10 Merino, Eider
(Le Col - Wahoo)
17-04 21:10 Moolman, Ashleigh
(Team SD Worx)
17-04 21:10 Morichon, Anaïs
(Arkéa Pro Cycling Team)
17-04 21:10 Muzic, Evita
(FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine Futuroscope)
17-04 21:10 Neumanova, Tereza
(Liv Racing Xstra)
17-04 21:10 Niewiadoma, Katarzyna
(Canyon SRAM Racing)
17-04 21:10 Olausson, Wilma
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Women)
17-04 21:10 Paladin, Soraya
(Canyon SRAM Racing)
17-04 21:10 Patiño, Paula Andrea
(Movistar Team Women)
17-04 21:10 Peperkamp, Esmée
(Team DSM Women)
17-04 21:10 Perkins, Flora
(Le Col - Wahoo)
17-04 21:10 Piergiovanni, Federica
(Valcar - Travel & Service)
17-04 21:10 Pintar, Urška
(UAE Team ADQ)
17-04 21:10 Pirrone, Elena
(Valcar - Travel & Service)
17-04 21:10 Poidevin, Sara
(EF Education - TIBCO - SVB)
17-04 21:10 Ragusa, Katia
(Liv Racing Xstra)
17-04 21:10 Riedmann, Linda
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
17-04 21:10 Rooijakkers, Pauliena
(Canyon SRAM Racing)
17-04 21:10 Rooijen, Anne van
(Parkhotel Valkenburg)
17-04 21:10 Rüegg, Noemi
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
17-04 21:10 Sande, Elise Vander
(Lotto Soudal Ladies)
17-04 21:10 Santesteban, Ane
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco Women)
17-04 21:10 Schmid, Kaia
(Human Powered Health Women)
17-04 21:10 Schoens, Quinty
(Parkhotel Valkenburg)
17-04 21:10 Shackley, Anna
(Team SD Worx)
17-04 21:10 Sierra, Arlenis
(Movistar Team Women)
17-04 21:10 Soet, Aafke
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
17-04 21:10 Spratt, Amanda
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco Women)
17-04 21:10 Stannard, Elizabeth
(Valcar - Travel & Service)
17-04 21:10 Stephens, Lauren
(EF Education - TIBCO - SVB)
17-04 21:10 Stiasny, Petra
(Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad)
17-04 21:10 Stultiens, Sabrina
(Liv Racing Xstra)
17-04 21:10 Tan, Chelsie Wei Shi
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco Women)
17-04 21:10 Thomas, Leah
(Trek - Segafredo Women)
17-04 21:10 Ton, Quinty
(Liv Racing Xstra)
17-04 21:10 Towers, Alice
(Le Col - Wahoo)
17-04 21:10 Uijen, Elise
(Team DSM Women)
17-04 21:10 Vallieres, Magdeleine
(EF Education - TIBCO - SVB)
17-04 21:10 Van den Broek-Blaak, Chantal
(Team SD Worx)
17-04 21:10 Vas, Blanka Kata
(Team SD Worx)
17-04 21:10 Velde, Julie Van de
(Plantur - Pura)
17-04 21:10 Vleuten, Annemiek van
(Movistar Team Women)
17-04 21:10 Vollering, Demi
(Team SD Worx)
17-04 21:10 Waterreus, Kylie
(Lotto Soudal Ladies)
17-04 21:10 Wiles, Tayler
(Trek - Segafredo Women)
17-04 21:10 Williams, Georgia
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco Women)
17-04 21:10 Wolf, Rosalie van der
(Parkhotel Valkenburg)
17-04 21:10 Wright, Sophie
(UAE Team ADQ)
17-04 21:10 Yonamine, Eri
(Human Powered Health Women)
17-04 21:10 Ysland, Anne Dorthe
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Women)
17-04 21:10 Zabelinskaya, Olga
(Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad)
17-04 21:10 Zigart, Urška
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco Women)

La Flèche Wallonne Women

Starts on | Riders: 129 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Team SD Worx

1 Vollering, Demi
2 Fisher-Black, Niamh
3 Moolman, Ashleigh
4 Shackley, Anna
5 Van den Broek-Blaak, Chantal
6 Vas, Blanka Kata

Canyon SRAM Racing

11 Niewiadoma, Katarzyna
12 Amialiusik, Alena
13 Chabbey, Elise
14 Harvey, Mikayla
15 Paladin, Soraya
16 Rooijakkers, Pauliena

Trek - Segafredo Women

21 Longo Borghini, Elisa
22 Brand, Lucinda
23 Thomas, Leah
24 Anrooij, Shirin van
25 Dijk, Ellen van
26 Wiles, Tayler

Movistar Team Women

31 Vleuten, Annemiek van
32 Aalerud, Katrine
33 Erić, Jelena
34 Martín, Sara
35 Patiño, Paula Andrea
36 Sierra, Arlenis

UAE Team ADQ

41 García, Mavi
42 Bertizzolo, Sofia
43 Ivanchenko, Alena
44 Magnaldi, Erica
45 Novolodskaia, Maria
46 Pintar, Urška

Team DSM Women

51 Labous, Juliette
52 Curinier, Léa
53 Kirchmann, Leah
54 Lippert, Liane
55 Peperkamp, Esmée
56 Uijen, Elise

FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine Futuroscope

61 Cavalli, Marta
62 Borgli, Stine
63 Chapman, Brodie
64 Duval, Eugénie
65 Muzic, Evita
66 Wiel, Jade

Team BikeExchange - Jayco Women

71 Spratt, Amanda
72 Manly, Alex
73 Santesteban, Ane
74 Tan, Chelsie Wei Shi
75 Williams, Georgia
76 Zigart, Urška

Team Jumbo - Visma

81 Koster, Anouska
82 Kraak, Amber
83 Soet, Aafke

EF Education - TIBCO - SVB

91 Doebel-Hickok, Krista
92 Hammes, Kathrin
93 Honsinger, Clara
94 Stephens, Lauren
95 Vallieres, Magdeleine

Liv Racing Xstra

101 Jaskulska, Marta
102 Demey, Valerie
103 Jackson, Alison
104 Korevaar, Jeanne
105 Ragusa, Katia

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Women

111 Barnes, Hannah
112 Lowden, Joscelin
113 Ludwig, Hannah
114 Ottestad, Mie
115 Ysland, Anne Dorthe

Human Powered Health Women

121 Buysman, Nina
122 Christie, Henrietta
123 Clouse, Katie
124 Malcotti, Barbara
125 Yonamine, Eri

Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad

131 Buch, Hannah
132 Dronova, Tamara
133 Gafinovitz, Rotem
134 Stern, Léa
135 Stiasny, Petra

Valcar - Travel & Service

141 Baril, Olivia
142 Carbonari, Anastasia
143 Cipressi, Carlotta
144 Piergiovanni, Federica
145 Stannard, Elizabeth

Parkhotel Valkenburg

151 Gerritse, Femke
152 Limpens, Pien
153 Wolf, Rosalie van der
154 Rooijen, Anne van

Plantur - Pura

161 Kastelijn, Yara
162 Couzens, Millie
163 Crabbé, Kiona
164 Ghekiere, Justine
165 Velde, Julie Van de
166 Heijden, Inge van der

Le Col - Wahoo

171 Holden, Elizabeth
172 Christian, Anna
173 Perkins, Flora
174 Towers, Alice
175 Vandenbulcke, Jesse

Arkéa Pro Cycling Team

181 Coston, Morgane
182 Allin, Pauline
183 Biriukova, Yuliia
184 Fouquenet, Amandine
185 Laurance, Typhaine
186 Morichon, Anaïs

Lotto Soudal Ladies

191 Burlová, Kristýna
192 Docx, Mieke
193 Geurts, Mijntje
194 Gielkens, Esmee
195 Sande, Elise Vander
196 Waterreus, Kylie

Cofidis Women Team

201 Neylan, Rachel
202 Kerbaol, Cedrine
203 Koppenburg, Clara
204 Levenez, Sandra
205 Onesti, Olivia
206 Pilote Fortin, Gabrielle

Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport

211 Claes, Lotte
212 Hendrickx, Julie
213 Kulynych, Olha
215 Popelier, Lotte

Bepink

221 Zanardi, Silvia
222 Basilico, Valentina
223 Hájková, Marketa
224 Savi, Prisca
225 Teolis, Jade
226 Vitillo, Matilde

Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch

231 Berton, Nina
232 Danford, Georgia
233 Faber, Claire
234 Stern, Friederike
235 Szabó, Zsófia