Added Removed

20-04 9:50 Kron, Andreas
(Lotto Soudal)
20-04 9:50 Matthews, Michael
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
19-04 17:00 Apers, Ruben
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-04 17:00 Mertens, Julian
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-04 17:00 Reynders, Jens
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-04 17:00 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-04 16:59 Bettiol, Alberto
(EF Education - EasyPost)
19-04 16:59 Healy, Ben
(EF Education - EasyPost)
19-04 16:59 Padun, Mark
(EF Education - EasyPost)
19-04 16:59 Shaw, James
(EF Education - EasyPost)
19-04 16:58 Nieuwenhuis, Joris
(Team DSM)
19-04 16:58 Ourselin, Paul
(TotalEnergies)
19-04 16:58 Simon, Julien
(TotalEnergies)
19-04 16:58 Tusveld, Martijn
(Team DSM)
19-04 16:58 Vandenabeele, Henri
(Team DSM)
19-04 16:55 Delacroix, Théo
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
19-04 16:55 Petilli, Simone
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
19-04 16:55 Rota, Lorenzo
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
19-04 16:54 Ciccone, Giulio
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-04 16:54 Tolhoek, Antwan
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-04 16:53 Higuita, Sergio
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-04 16:53 Wandahl, Frederik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-04 16:52 Colleoni, Kevin
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
19-04 16:52 Peña, Jesús David
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
19-04 16:03 Biermans, Jenthe
(Israel - Premier Tech)
19-04 16:03 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel - Premier Tech)
19-04 16:03 Clarke, Simon
(Israel - Premier Tech)
19-04 16:03 Houle, Hugo
(Israel - Premier Tech)
19-04 16:03 Neilands, Krists
(Israel - Premier Tech)
19-04 16:03 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Israel - Premier Tech)
19-04 14:33 Castroviejo, Jonathan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
19-04 14:33 Plus, Laurens De
(INEOS Grenadiers)
19-04 13:30 Fedorov, Yevgeniy
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
19-04 13:30 Nibali, Vincenzo
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
19-04 13:30 Zeits, Andrey
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
19-04 11:34 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
(Cofidis)
19-04 11:34 Zingle, Axel
(Cofidis)
19-04 11:30 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
(Jumbo - Visma)
19-04 11:30 Emden, Jos van
(Jumbo - Visma)
19-04 11:27 Gaudu, David
(Groupama - FDJ)
19-04 11:27 Geniets, Kévin
(Groupama - FDJ)
19-04 11:27 Reichenbach, Sébastien
(Groupama - FDJ)
19-04 9:44 Livyns, Arjen
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
19-04 9:44 Paasschens, Mathijs
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
19-04 9:44 Paquot, Tom
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
19-04 9:44 Venner, Quintin
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
19-04 9:39 Bennett, George
(UAE Team Emirates)
19-04 9:39 Laengen, Vegard Stake
(UAE Team Emirates)
19-04 9:39 Majka, Rafał
(UAE Team Emirates)
19-04 9:39 Polanc, Jan
(UAE Team Emirates)
18-04 19:24 Chevalier, Maxime
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
18-04 19:24 Hivert, Jonathan
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
18-04 19:23 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Alpecin - Fenix)
18-04 19:23 Vermeersch, Gianni
(Alpecin - Fenix)
18-04 19:20 Lapeira, Paul
(AG2R Citroën Team)
18-04 13:36 Bagioli, Andrea
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
18-04 13:36 Serry, Pieter
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
18-04 13:36 Tricht, Stan Van
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
18-04 13:35 Devenyns, Dries
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
18-04 13:23 Aranburu, Alex
(Movistar Team)
18-04 13:23 Lazkano, Oier
(Movistar Team)
18-04 13:23 Mas, Lluís
(Movistar Team)
18-04 13:23 Oliveira, Nelson
(Movistar Team)
18-04 13:23 Verona, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
18-04 13:19 Cras, Steff
(Lotto Soudal)
18-04 13:19 Gils, Maxim Van
(Lotto Soudal)
18-04 13:19 Grignard, Sébastien
(Lotto Soudal)
18-04 13:19 Verschaeve, Viktor
(Lotto Soudal)
17-04 20:38 Champoussin, Clément
(AG2R Citroën Team)
17-04 20:29 Roglič, Primož
(Jumbo - Visma)
17-04 10:43 Cras, Steff
(Lotto Soudal)
17-04 10:40 Simon, Julien
(TotalEnergies)
17-04 10:37 Vansevenant, Mauri
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
17-04 1:01 Battistella, Samuele
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
17-04 1:01 Brenner, Marco
(Team DSM)
17-04 1:01 De La Cruz, David
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
17-04 1:01 Goossens, Kobe
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
17-04 1:01 Latour, Pierre
(TotalEnergies)
17-04 1:01 Madouas, Valentin
(Groupama - FDJ)
15-04 22:49 Gesink, Robert
(Jumbo - Visma)
15-04 22:49 Gilbert, Philippe
(Lotto Soudal)
14-04 15:42 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
14-04 15:42 Hindsgaul, Jacob
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
14-04 15:42 Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
14-04 15:42 Masnada, Fausto
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
14-04 15:42 Sande, Tosh Van der
(Jumbo - Visma)
14-04 15:42 Serrano, Gonzalo
(Movistar Team)
14-04 15:42 Skjelmose, Mattias
(Trek - Segafredo)
14-04 15:42 Vader, Milan
(Jumbo - Visma)
14-04 7:41 Alaphilippe, Julian
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
14-04 7:41 Aleotti, Giovanni
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
14-04 7:41 Anacona, Winner
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
14-04 7:41 Andersen, Idar
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
14-04 7:41 Andersen, Søren Kragh
(Team DSM)
14-04 7:41 Aranburu, Alex
(Movistar Team)
14-04 7:41 Armirail, Bruno
(Groupama - FDJ)
14-04 7:41 Ayuso, Juan
(UAE Team Emirates)
14-04 7:41 Bagioli, Andrea
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
14-04 7:41 Bakelants, Jan
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
14-04 7:41 Balmer, Alexandre
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
14-04 7:41 Barguil, Warren
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
14-04 7:41 Basso, Leonardo
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
14-04 7:41 Battistella, Samuele
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
14-04 7:41 Benedetti, Cesare
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
14-04 7:41 Bennett, George
(UAE Team Emirates)
14-04 7:41 Benoot, Tiesj
(Jumbo - Visma)
14-04 7:41 Bernard, Julien
(Trek - Segafredo)
14-04 7:41 Bod, Stefan de
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
14-04 7:41 Boileau, Alan
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
14-04 7:41 Bonnamour, Franck
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
14-04 7:41 Brambilla, Gianluca
(Trek - Segafredo)
14-04 7:41 Brenner, Marco
(Team DSM)
14-04 7:41 Cabot, Jérémy
(TotalEnergies)
14-04 7:41 Carr, Simon
(EF Education - EasyPost)
14-04 7:41 Caruso, Damiano
(Bahrain Victorious)
14-04 7:41 Castroviejo, Jonathan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
14-04 7:41 Champoussin, Clément
(AG2R Citroën Team)
14-04 7:41 Cherel, Mikaël
(AG2R Citroën Team)
14-04 7:41 Chevalier, Maxime
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
14-04 7:41 Ciccone, Giulio
(Trek - Segafredo)
14-04 7:41 Clarke, Simon
(Israel - Premier Tech)
14-04 7:41 Colleoni, Kevin
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
14-04 7:41 Combaud, Romain
(Team DSM)
14-04 7:41 Cosnefroy, Benoît
(AG2R Citroën Team)
14-04 7:41 De La Cruz, David
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
14-04 7:41 Delaplace, Anthony
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
14-04 7:41 Devenyns, Dries
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
14-04 7:41 Doubey, Fabien
(TotalEnergies)
14-04 7:41 Dversnes, Fredrik
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
14-04 7:41 Eiking, Odd Christian
(EF Education - EasyPost)
14-04 7:41 Evenepoel, Remco
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
14-04 7:41 Ferron, Valentin
(TotalEnergies)
14-04 7:41 Fraile, Omar
(INEOS Grenadiers)
14-04 7:41 Fuglsang, Jakob
(Israel - Premier Tech)
14-04 7:41 Gallopin, Tony
(Trek - Segafredo)
14-04 7:41 Gaudu, David
(Groupama - FDJ)
14-04 7:41 Gautier, Cyril
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
14-04 7:41 Gendt, Thomas De
(Lotto Soudal)
14-04 7:41 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
14-04 7:41 Geschke, Simon
(Cofidis)
14-04 7:41 Gils, Maxim Van
(Lotto Soudal)
14-04 7:41 Godon, Dorian
(AG2R Citroën Team)
14-04 7:41 Goossens, Kobe
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
14-04 7:41 Grmay, Tsgabu
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
14-04 7:41 Guerreiro, Ruben
(EF Education - EasyPost)
14-04 7:41 Guglielmi, Simon
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
14-04 7:41 Haig, Jack
(Bahrain Victorious)
14-04 7:41 Heinschke, Leon
(Team DSM)
14-04 7:41 Hermans, Quinten
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
14-04 7:41 Herrada, Jesús
(Cofidis)
14-04 7:41 Hessmann, Michel
(Jumbo - Visma)
14-04 7:41 Hindley, Jai
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
14-04 7:41 Hirschi, Marc
(UAE Team Emirates)
14-04 7:41 Hollenstein, Reto
(Israel - Premier Tech)
14-04 7:41 Holmes, Matthew
(Lotto Soudal)
14-04 7:41 Hulgaard, Morten
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
14-04 7:41 Huys, Laurens
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
14-04 7:41 Impey, Daryl
(Israel - Premier Tech)
14-04 7:41 Izagirre, Gorka
(Movistar Team)
14-04 7:41 Izagirre, Ion
(Cofidis)
14-04 7:41 Janssens, Jimmy
(Alpecin - Fenix)
14-04 7:41 Johannessen, Tobias
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
14-04 7:41 Jousseaume, Alan
(TotalEnergies)
14-04 7:41 Jungels, Bob
(AG2R Citroën Team)
14-04 7:41 Juul-Jensen, Chris
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
14-04 7:41 Kamp, Alexander
(Trek - Segafredo)
14-04 7:41 Konrad, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
14-04 7:41 Koretzky, Victor
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
14-04 7:41 Kron, Andreas
(Lotto Soudal)
14-04 7:41 Kwiatkowski, Michal
(INEOS Grenadiers)
14-04 7:41 Ladagnous, Matthieu
(Groupama - FDJ)
14-04 7:41 Lafay, Victor
(Cofidis)
14-04 7:41 Latour, Pierre
(TotalEnergies)
14-04 7:41 Leemreize, Gijs
(Jumbo - Visma)
14-04 7:41 Lietaer, Eliot
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
14-04 7:41 Livyns, Arjen
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
14-04 7:41 Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
14-04 7:41 Maas, Jan
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
14-04 7:41 Mäder, Gino
(Bahrain Victorious)
14-04 7:41 Madouas, Valentin
(Groupama - FDJ)
14-04 7:41 Martínez, Daniel
(INEOS Grenadiers)
14-04 7:41 Mas, Enric
(Movistar Team)
14-04 7:41 Masnada, Fausto
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
14-04 7:41 Matthews, Michael
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
14-04 7:41 Meens, Johan
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
14-04 7:41 Mertz, Rémy
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
14-04 7:41 Meurisse, Xandro
(Alpecin - Fenix)
14-04 7:41 Molard, Rudy
(Groupama - FDJ)
14-04 7:41 Mollema, Bauke
(Trek - Segafredo)
14-04 7:41 Molly, Kenny
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
14-04 7:41 Moniquet, Sylvain
(Lotto Soudal)
14-04 7:41 Mühlberger, Gregor
(Movistar Team)
14-04 7:41 Neilands, Krists
(Israel - Premier Tech)
14-04 7:41 Nibali, Antonio
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
14-04 7:41 Oliveira, Nelson
(Movistar Team)
14-04 7:41 Owsian, Lukasz
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
14-04 7:41 Pacher, Quentin
(Groupama - FDJ)
14-04 7:41 Padun, Mark
(EF Education - EasyPost)
14-04 7:41 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
14-04 7:41 Perez, Anthony
(Cofidis)
14-04 7:41 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
(Cofidis)
14-04 7:41 Pogačar, Tadej
(UAE Team Emirates)
14-04 7:41 Powless, Neilson
(EF Education - EasyPost)
14-04 7:41 Pozzovivo, Domenico
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
14-04 7:41 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Alpecin - Fenix)
14-04 7:41 Riou, Alan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
14-04 7:41 Rochas, Rémy
(Cofidis)
14-04 7:41 Rodriguez, Carlos
(INEOS Grenadiers)
14-04 7:41 Rodríguez, Cristian
(TotalEnergies)
14-04 7:41 Rolland, Pierre
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
14-04 7:41 Rota, Lorenzo
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
14-04 7:41 Roux, Anthony
(Groupama - FDJ)
14-04 7:41 Sanchez, Luis León
(Bahrain Victorious)
14-04 7:41 Sande, Tosh Van der
(Jumbo - Visma)
14-04 7:41 Sbaragli, Kristian
(Alpecin - Fenix)
14-04 7:41 Schelling, Ide
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
14-04 7:41 Schultz, Nick
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
14-04 7:41 Serrano, Gonzalo
(Movistar Team)
14-04 7:41 Shaw, James
(EF Education - EasyPost)
14-04 7:41 Sleen, Torjus
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
14-04 7:41 Soler, Marc
(UAE Team Emirates)
14-04 7:41 Stannard, Robert
(Alpecin - Fenix)
14-04 7:41 Stork, Florian
(Team DSM)
14-04 7:41 Teuns, Dylan
(Bahrain Victorious)
14-04 7:41 Thomas, Geraint
(INEOS Grenadiers)
14-04 7:41 Thwaites, Scott
(Alpecin - Fenix)
14-04 7:41 Tier, Floris De
(Alpecin - Fenix)
14-04 7:41 Tizza, Marco
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
14-04 7:41 Tusveld, Martijn
(Team DSM)
14-04 7:41 Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
14-04 7:41 Urán, Rigoberto
(EF Education - EasyPost)
14-04 7:41 Vader, Milan
(Jumbo - Visma)
14-04 7:41 Valverde, Alejandro
(Movistar Team)
14-04 7:41 Velasco, Simone
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
14-04 7:41 Venner, Quintin
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
14-04 7:41 Vermaerke, Kevin
(Team DSM)
14-04 7:41 Vervaeke, Louis
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
14-04 7:41 Vingegaard, Jonas
(Jumbo - Visma)
14-04 7:41 Vlasov, Aleksandr
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
14-04 7:41 Vuillermoz, Alexis
(TotalEnergies)
14-04 7:41 Warbasse, Larry
(AG2R Citroën Team)
14-04 7:41 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
14-04 7:41 Wilder, Ilan Van
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
14-04 7:41 Williams, Stevie
(Bahrain Victorious)
14-04 7:41 Wirtgen, Luc
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
14-04 7:41 Woods, Michael
(Israel - Premier Tech)
14-04 7:41 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Israel - Premier Tech)
14-04 7:41 Zimmermann, Georg
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
13-04 19:01 Berckmoes, Jenno
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
13-04 19:01 Bonneu, Kamiel
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
13-04 19:01 Herregodts, Rune
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
13-04 19:01 Mertens, Julian
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
13-04 19:01 Poucke, Aaron Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
13-04 19:01 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
13-04 19:01 Wilde, Gilles De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
16-02 10:11 Poels, Wout
(Bahrain Victorious)
31-01 18:36 Gilbert, Philippe
(Lotto Soudal)
21-01 10:21 Higuita, Sergio
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-01 21:50 Pidcock, Tom
(INEOS Grenadiers)
11-01 15:59 Roglič, Primož
(Jumbo - Visma)
10-01 23:28 Majka, Rafał
(UAE Team Emirates)

La Flèche Wallonne

Starts on | Riders: 173 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team

1 Alaphilippe, Julian
2 Evenepoel, Remco
3 Serry, Pieter
4 Vansevenant, Mauri
5 Tricht, Stan Van
6 Wilder, Ilan Van
7 Vervaeke, Louis

Jumbo - Visma

11 Vingegaard, Jonas
12 Benoot, Tiesj
13 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
14 Gesink, Robert
15 Hessmann, Michel
16 Leemreize, Gijs
17 Emden, Jos van

Movistar Team

21 Valverde, Alejandro
22 Izagirre, Gorka
23 Lazkano, Oier
24 Mas, Lluís
25 Mas, Enric
26 Mühlberger, Gregor
27 Verona, Carlos

Israel - Premier Tech

31 Woods, Michael
32 Biermans, Jenthe
33 Boivin, Guillaume
34 Fuglsang, Jakob
35 Hollenstein, Reto
36 Houle, Hugo
37 Impey, Daryl

Team Arkéa - Samsic

41 Barguil, Warren
42 Anacona, Winner
43 Delaplace, Anthony
44 Gesbert, Elie
45 Guglielmi, Simon
46 Owsian, Lukasz
47 Riou, Alan

UAE Team Emirates

51 Pogačar, Tadej
52 Ayuso, Juan
53 Hirschi, Marc
54 Laengen, Vegard Stake
55 Polanc, Jan
56 Soler, Marc
57 Ulissi, Diego

INEOS Grenadiers

61 Pidcock, Tom
62 Plus, Laurens De
63 Fraile, Omar
64 Kwiatkowski, Michal
65 Martínez, Daniel
66 Rodriguez, Carlos
67 Thomas, Geraint

Groupama - FDJ

71 Molard, Rudy
72 Armirail, Bruno
73 Geniets, Kévin
74 Ladagnous, Matthieu
75 Pacher, Quentin
76 Reichenbach, Sébastien
77 Roux, Anthony

Team BikeExchange - Jayco

82 Balmer, Alexandre
83 Grmay, Tsgabu
84 Juul-Jensen, Chris
85 Maas, Jan
86 Peña, Jesús David
87 Schultz, Nick

Bora - Hansgrohe

91 Vlasov, Aleksandr
92 Aleotti, Giovanni
93 Benedetti, Cesare
94 Hindley, Jai
95 Konrad, Patrick
96 Schelling, Ide
97 Wandahl, Frederik

Trek - Segafredo

101 Mollema, Bauke
102 Bernard, Julien
103 Brambilla, Gianluca
104 Gallopin, Tony
105 Skjelmose, Mattias
106 Kamp, Alexander
107 Tolhoek, Antwan

Alpecin - Fenix

111 Meurisse, Xandro
112 Tier, Floris De
113 Janssens, Jimmy
114 Sbaragli, Kristian
115 Stannard, Robert
116 Thwaites, Scott
117 Vermeersch, Gianni

Astana Qazaqstan Team

121 Nibali, Vincenzo
122 Basso, Leonardo
123 Bod, Stefan de
124 Fedorov, Yevgeniy
125 Nibali, Antonio
126 Velasco, Simone
127 Zeits, Andrey

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

131 Pozzovivo, Domenico
132 Bakelants, Jan
133 Delacroix, Théo
134 Hermans, Quinten
135 Huys, Laurens
136 Petilli, Simone
137 Zimmermann, Georg

Cofidis

141 Izagirre, Ion
142 Geschke, Simon
143 Herrada, Jesús
144 Lafay, Victor
145 Perez, Anthony
146 Rochas, Rémy
147 Zingle, Axel

AG2R Citroën Team

151 Cosnefroy, Benoît
152 Cherel, Mikaël
153 Godon, Dorian
154 Jungels, Bob
155 Lapeira, Paul
156 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
157 Warbasse, Larry

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

161 Johannessen, Tobias
162 Andersen, Idar
163 Dversnes, Fredrik
164 Hulgaard, Morten
165 Hindsgaul, Jacob
166 Sleen, Torjus
167 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas

Bahrain Victorious

171 Poels, Wout
172 Caruso, Damiano
173 Haig, Jack
174 Mäder, Gino
175 Sanchez, Luis León
176 Teuns, Dylan
177 Williams, Stevie

Team DSM

181 Andersen, Søren Kragh
182 Combaud, Romain
183 Heinschke, Leon
184 Nieuwenhuis, Joris
185 Stork, Florian
186 Vandenabeele, Henri
187 Vermaerke, Kevin

TotalEnergies

191 Vuillermoz, Alexis
192 Cabot, Jérémy
193 Doubey, Fabien
194 Ferron, Valentin
195 Jousseaume, Alan
196 Ourselin, Paul
197 Rodríguez, Cristian

EF Education - EasyPost

201 Urán, Rigoberto
202 Guerreiro, Ruben
203 Bettiol, Alberto
204 Carr, Simon
205 Eiking, Odd Christian
206 Healy, Ben
207 Powless, Neilson

Lotto Soudal

211 Wellens, Tim
212 Gendt, Thomas De
213 Grignard, Sébastien
214 Holmes, Matthew
216 Moniquet, Sylvain
217 Verschaeve, Viktor

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

221 Berckmoes, Jenno
222 Apers, Ruben
223 Bonneu, Kamiel
224 Wilde, Gilles De
225 Herregodts, Rune
226 Reynders, Jens
227 Poucke, Aaron Van

Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB

231 Paasschens, Mathijs
232 Meens, Johan
233 Mertz, Rémy
234 Molly, Kenny
235 Paquot, Tom
236 Tizza, Marco
237 Wirtgen, Luc

B-B Hotels - KTM

241 Bonnamour, Franck
242 Boileau, Alan
243 Gautier, Cyril
244 Hivert, Jonathan
245 Koretzky, Victor
246 Lietaer, Eliot
247 Rolland, Pierre