Added Removed

23-04 16:48 Jules, Justin
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
23-04 16:48 Wirtgen, Tom
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
23-04 16:47 Badilatti, Matteo
(Israel Cycling Academy)
23-04 16:47 Carisey, Clément
(Israel Cycling Academy)
23-04 16:47 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel Cycling Academy)
23-04 16:47 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
23-04 16:46 Baugnies, Jérôme
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
23-04 16:46 Kreder, Wesley
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
23-04 16:44 Martinez, Daniel
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
23-04 16:44 Whelan, Jimmy
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
23-04 16:43 Claeys, Dimitri
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
23-04 16:43 Herrada, José
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
23-04 16:41 Reichenbach, Sébastien
(Groupama - FDJ)
23-04 16:41 Vaugrenard, Benoît
(Groupama - FDJ)
23-04 16:41 Vincent, Léo
(Groupama - FDJ)
23-04 12:23 Izagirre, Ion
(Astana Pro Team)
23-04 12:23 Vreese, Laurens De
(Astana Pro Team)
23-04 10:51 Roosen, Timo
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
23-04 10:51 Tier, Floris De
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
23-04 10:45 Bravo, Garikoitz
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
23-04 10:45 Rodríguez, Sergio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
22-04 21:53 Antunes, Amaro
(CCC Team)
22-04 21:53 Koch, Jonas
(CCC Team)
22-04 21:47 Caruso, Damiano
(Bahrain - Merida)
22-04 21:47 Haussler, Heinrich
(Bahrain - Merida)
22-04 21:47 Mohoric, Matej
(Bahrain - Merida)
22-04 21:47 Padun, Mark
(Bahrain - Merida)
22-04 21:47 Tratnik, Jan
(Bahrain - Merida)
21-04 1:28 Dennis, Rohan
(Bahrain - Merida)
21-04 1:28 Roux, Anthony
(Groupama - FDJ)
21-04 1:27 Anacona, Winner
(Movistar Team)
21-04 1:27 Barbero, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
19-04 15:34 Andemeskel, Awet
(Israel Cycling Academy)
19-04 15:34 Anderson, Ryan
(Rally UHC Cycling)
19-04 15:34 Antunes, Amaro
(CCC Team)
19-04 15:34 Avila, Edwin
(Israel Cycling Academy)
19-04 15:34 Badilatti, Matteo
(Israel Cycling Academy)
19-04 15:34 Barrenetxea, Ander
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
19-04 15:34 Barta, Will
(CCC Team)
19-04 15:34 Barthe, Cyril
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
19-04 15:34 Battaglin, Enrico
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-04 15:34 Baugnies, Jérôme
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
19-04 15:34 Bennett, Sean
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
19-04 15:34 Bole, Grega
(Bahrain - Merida)
19-04 15:34 Bouwman, Koen
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
19-04 15:34 Bravo, Garikoitz
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
19-04 15:34 Brown, Nathan
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
19-04 15:34 Carpenter, Robin
(Rally UHC Cycling)
19-04 15:34 Cerný, Josef
(CCC Team)
19-04 15:34 Clarke, Simon
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
19-04 15:34 Clercq, Bart De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
19-04 15:34 Costa, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
19-04 15:34 Craddock, Lawson
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
19-04 15:34 De Marchi, Alessandro
(CCC Team)
19-04 15:34 Degand, Thomas
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
19-04 15:34 Deltombe, Kevin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-04 15:34 Doubey, Fabien
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
19-04 15:34 Eiking, Odd Christian
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
19-04 15:34 Fuglsang, Jakob
(Astana Pro Team)
19-04 15:34 Gasparotto, Enrico
(Team Dimension Data)
19-04 15:34 Gestel, Dries Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-04 15:34 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel Cycling Academy)
19-04 15:34 Gompel, Matthias Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-04 15:34 Gonçalves, José
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-04 15:34 González, Mario
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
19-04 15:34 Guerreiro, Ruben
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-04 15:34 Haas, Nathan
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-04 15:34 Henao, Sergio
(UAE Team Emirates)
19-04 15:34 Hermans, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
19-04 15:34 Herrada, Jesús
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-04 15:34 Herrada, José
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-04 15:34 Hofstede, Lennard
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
19-04 15:34 Howes, Alex
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
19-04 15:34 Irizar, Julen
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
19-04 15:34 Ista, Kevyn
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
19-04 15:34 Izagirre, Gorka
(Astana Pro Team)
19-04 15:34 Janse van Rensburg, Jacques
(Team Dimension Data)
19-04 15:34 Jensen, August
(Israel Cycling Academy)
19-04 15:34 Joyce, Colin
(Rally UHC Cycling)
19-04 15:34 Jules, Justin
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
19-04 15:34 King, Ben
(Team Dimension Data)
19-04 15:34 Le Turnier, Mathias
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-04 15:34 Lietaer, Eliot
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
19-04 15:34 Lindeman, Bert-Jan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
19-04 15:34 Ludvigsson, Tobias
(Groupama - FDJ)
19-04 15:34 Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana Pro Team)
19-04 15:34 Madouas, Valentin
(Groupama - FDJ)
19-04 15:34 Mannion, Gavin
(Rally UHC Cycling)
19-04 15:34 Martens, Paul
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
19-04 15:34 Martin, Daniel
(UAE Team Emirates)
19-04 15:34 Martin, Guillaume
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
19-04 15:34 Maté, Luis Angel
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-04 15:34 McNulty, Brandon
(Rally UHC Cycling)
19-04 15:34 Minnaard, Marco
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
19-04 15:34 Molard, Rudy
(Groupama - FDJ)
19-04 15:34 Molly, Kenny
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
19-04 15:34 Mori, Manuele
(UAE Team Emirates)
19-04 15:34 Mortier, Julien
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
19-04 15:34 Owsian, Lukasz
(CCC Team)
19-04 15:34 Paasschens, Mathijs
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
19-04 15:34 Padun, Mark
(Bahrain - Merida)
19-04 15:34 Perez, Anthony
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-04 15:34 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-04 15:34 Peyskens, Dimitri
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
19-04 15:34 Pibernik, Luka
(Bahrain - Merida)
19-04 15:34 Planckaert, Emiel
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-04 15:34 Pogačar, Tadej
(UAE Team Emirates)
19-04 15:34 Pozzovivo, Domenico
(Bahrain - Merida)
19-04 15:34 Rodríguez, Oscar
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
19-04 15:34 Rooy, Kenneth Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-04 15:34 Rosskopf, Joey
(CCC Team)
19-04 15:34 Roux, Anthony
(Groupama - FDJ)
19-04 15:34 Sáez, Héctor
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
19-04 15:34 Seigle, Romain
(Groupama - FDJ)
19-04 15:34 Simon, Julien
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-04 15:34 Slagter, Tom-Jelte
(Team Dimension Data)
19-04 15:34 Smit, Willie
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-04 15:34 Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-04 15:34 Strakhov, Dmitry
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-04 15:34 Sutherland, Rory
(UAE Team Emirates)
19-04 15:34 Teuns, Dylan
(Bahrain - Merida)
19-04 15:34 Thomson, Jay
(Team Dimension Data)
19-04 15:34 Tier, Floris De
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
19-04 15:34 Tratnik, Jan
(Bahrain - Merida)
19-04 15:34 Tuft, Svein
(Rally UHC Cycling)
19-04 15:34 Turek, Daniel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
19-04 15:34 Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
19-04 15:34 Uran, Rigoberto
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
19-04 15:34 Valgren, Michael
(Team Dimension Data)
19-04 15:34 Vaugrenard, Benoît
(Groupama - FDJ)
19-04 15:34 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-04 15:34 Villella, Davide
(Astana Pro Team)
19-04 15:34 Vos, Adam de
(Rally UHC Cycling)
19-04 15:34 Vreese, Laurens De
(Astana Pro Team)
19-04 15:26 Albasini, Michael
(Mitchelton - Scott)
19-04 15:26 Amador, Andrey
(Movistar Team)
19-04 15:26 Armée, Sander
(Lotto Soudal)
19-04 15:26 Baarle, Dylan van
(Team Sky)
19-04 15:26 Bakelants, Jan
(Team Sunweb)
19-04 15:26 Barbero, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
19-04 15:26 Benedetti, Cesare
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-04 15:26 Bernard, Julien
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-04 15:26 Betancur, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
19-04 15:26 Castrillo, Jaime
(Movistar Team)
19-04 15:26 Cavagna, Rémi
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
19-04 15:26 Cherel, Mikaël
(AG2R La Mondiale)
19-04 15:26 Chevrier, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
19-04 15:26 Ciccone, Giulio
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-04 15:26 Conci, Nicola
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-04 15:26 De La Cruz, David
(Team Sky)
19-04 15:26 Devenyns, Dries
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
19-04 15:26 Dunbar, Eddie
(Team Sky)
19-04 15:26 Erviti, Imanol
(Movistar Team)
19-04 15:26 Frank, Mathias
(AG2R La Mondiale)
19-04 15:26 Fröhlinger, Johannes
(Team Sunweb)
19-04 15:26 Gogl, Michael
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-04 15:26 Gołaś, Michał
(Team Sky)
19-04 15:26 Grmay, Tsgabu
(Mitchelton - Scott)
19-04 15:26 Honoré, Mikkel
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
19-04 15:26 Howson, Damien
(Mitchelton - Scott)
19-04 15:26 Impey, Daryl
(Mitchelton - Scott)
19-04 15:26 Kämna, Lennard
(Team Sunweb)
19-04 15:26 Konrad, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-04 15:26 Lambrecht, Bjorg
(Lotto Soudal)
19-04 15:26 Landa, Mikel
(Movistar Team)
19-04 15:26 Marczyński, Tomasz
(Lotto Soudal)
19-04 15:26 McCarthy, Jay
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-04 15:26 Monfort, Maxime
(Lotto Soudal)
19-04 15:26 Mühlberger, Gregor
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-04 15:26 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
19-04 15:26 Roche, Nicolas
(Team Sunweb)
19-04 15:26 Rosa, Diego
(Team Sky)
19-04 15:26 Sagan, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-04 15:26 Sande, Tosh Van der
(Lotto Soudal)
19-04 15:26 Schultz, Nick
(Mitchelton - Scott)
19-04 15:26 Serry, Pieter
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
19-04 15:26 Skujiņš, Toms
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-04 15:26 Smith, Dion
(Mitchelton - Scott)
19-04 15:26 Stork, Florian
(Team Sunweb)
19-04 15:26 Thomas, Geraint
(Team Sky)
19-04 15:26 Vakoč, Petr
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
19-04 15:26 Valverde, Alejandro
(Movistar Team)
19-04 15:26 Vanendert, Jelle
(Lotto Soudal)
19-04 15:26 Verona, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
19-04 15:26 Vervaeke, Louis
(Team Sunweb)
19-04 15:26 Warbasse, Larry
(AG2R La Mondiale)
19-04 15:26 Yates, Adam
(Mitchelton - Scott)
08-04 15:39 Cosnefroy, Benoît
(AG2R La Mondiale)
30-03 14:41 Mollema, Bauke
(Trek - Segafredo)
21-03 19:40 Cras, Steff
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
21-03 18:53 Martinez, Daniel
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
19-03 13:38 Gaudu, David
(Groupama - FDJ)
08-03 12:42 Woods, Mike
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
12-02 12:34 Alaphilippe, Julian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
01-02 12:29 Uran, Rigoberto
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
25-01 23:24 Formolo, Davide
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
18-01 21:53 Landa, Mikel
(Movistar Team)
10-01 21:29 Pauwels, Serge
(CCC Team)
07-01 12:24 Poels, Wout
(Team Sky)
03-01 17:17 Thomas, Geraint
(Team Sky)
30-12 13:24 Felline, Fabio
(Trek - Segafredo)
29-12 14:58 Mas, Enric
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
28-12 11:57 Gesink, Robert
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
27-12 18:38 Fraile, Omar
(Astana Pro Team)
27-12 18:17 Kwiatkowski, Michal
(Team Sky)
27-12 12:56 Sanchez, Luis León
(Astana Pro Team)
22-12 14:17 Plus, Laurens De
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
15-12 21:02 Dennis, Rohan
(Bahrain - Merida)
15-12 19:36 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
13-12 10:14 Matthews, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
10-12 17:55 Schachmann, Maximilian
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
02-12 10:19 Kreuziger, Roman
(Team Dimension Data)
27-11 14:48 Bardet, Romain
(AG2R La Mondiale)

La Flèche Wallonne

Starts on | Riders: 175 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

1 Alaphilippe, Julian
2 Cavagna, Rémi
3 Devenyns, Dries
4 Honoré, Mikkel
5 Mas, Enric
6 Serry, Pieter
7 Vakoč, Petr

Movistar Team

11 Valverde, Alejandro
12 Amador, Andrey
14 Betancur, Carlos
15 Castrillo, Jaime
16 Erviti, Imanol
17 Verona, Carlos
18 Anacona, Winner

Lotto Soudal

21 Vanendert, Jelle
22 Armée, Sander
23 Lambrecht, Bjorg
24 Marczyński, Tomasz
25 Monfort, Maxime
26 Sande, Tosh Van der
27 Wellens, Tim

Mitchelton - Scott

31 Yates, Adam
32 Albasini, Michael
33 Grmay, Tsgabu
34 Howson, Damien
35 Impey, Daryl
36 Schultz, Nick
37 Smith, Dion

Team Sunweb

41 Matthews, Michael
42 Bakelants, Jan
43 Fröhlinger, Johannes
44 Kämna, Lennard
45 Roche, Nicolas
46 Stork, Florian
47 Vervaeke, Louis

Trek - Segafredo

51 Mollema, Bauke
52 Bernard, Julien
53 Ciccone, Giulio
54 Conci, Nicola
55 Felline, Fabio
56 Gogl, Michael
57 Skujiņš, Toms

AG2R La Mondiale

61 Bardet, Romain
62 Cherel, Mikaël
63 Chevrier, Clément
64 Cosnefroy, Benoît
65 Frank, Mathias
66 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
67 Warbasse, Larry

Bora - Hansgrohe

71 Sagan, Peter
72 Benedetti, Cesare
73 Formolo, Davide
74 Konrad, Patrick
75 McCarthy, Jay
76 Mühlberger, Gregor
77 Schachmann, Maximilian

Team Sky

81 Kwiatkowski, Michal
82 De La Cruz, David
83 Dunbar, Eddie
84 Gołaś, Michał
85 Poels, Wout
86 Rosa, Diego
87 Baarle, Dylan van

Team Dimension Data

91 Kreuziger, Roman
92 Gasparotto, Enrico
93 Janse van Rensburg, Jacques
94 King, Ben
95 Slagter, Tom-Jelte
96 Thomson, Jay
97 Valgren, Michael

Groupama - FDJ

101 Gaudu, David
102 Ludvigsson, Tobias
103 Madouas, Valentin
104 Molard, Rudy
105 Reichenbach, Sébastien
106 Seigle, Romain
107 Vincent, Léo

UAE Team Emirates

111 Martin, Daniel
112 Costa, Rui
113 Henao, Sergio
114 Mori, Manuele
115 Pogačar, Tadej
116 Sutherland, Rory
117 Ulissi, Diego

Astana Pro Team

121 Fuglsang, Jakob
123 Fraile, Omar
124 Izagirre, Gorka
125 Lutsenko, Alexey
126 Sanchez, Luis León
127 Villella, Davide
128 Izagirre, Ion

Team Katusha Alpecin

131 Battaglin, Enrico
132 Cras, Steff
133 Gonçalves, José
134 Guerreiro, Ruben
135 Haas, Nathan
136 Smit, Willie
137 Strakhov, Dmitry

Team Jumbo - Visma

141 Gesink, Robert
142 Bouwman, Koen
143 Plus, Laurens De
145 Hofstede, Lennard
146 Lindeman, Bert-Jan
147 Martens, Paul
149 Roosen, Timo

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

151 Herrada, Jesús
153 Le Turnier, Mathias
154 Maté, Luis Angel
155 Perez, Anthony
156 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
157 Simon, Julien
158 Claeys, Dimitri

Bahrain - Merida

161 Teuns, Dylan
162 Bole, Grega
165 Pibernik, Luka
166 Pozzovivo, Domenico
167 Mohoric, Matej
168 Caruso, Damiano
169 Haussler, Heinrich

EF Education First Pro Cycling

171 Woods, Mike
172 Bennett, Sean
173 Brown, Nathan
174 Clarke, Simon
175 Craddock, Lawson
176 Howes, Alex
179 Whelan, Jimmy

CCC Team

181 Pauwels, Serge
182 Barta, Will
183 Cerný, Josef
184 De Marchi, Alessandro
185 Koch, Jonas
186 Owsian, Lukasz
187 Rosskopf, Joey

Rally UHC Cycling

191 McNulty, Brandon
192 Anderson, Ryan
193 Carpenter, Robin
194 Vos, Adam de
195 Joyce, Colin
196 Mannion, Gavin
197 Tuft, Svein

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

201 Gestel, Dries Van
202 Deltombe, Kevin
203 Planckaert, Emiel
204 Sprengers, Thomas
205 Gompel, Matthias Van
206 Rooy, Kenneth Van
207 Verwilst, Aaron

Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team

211 Martin, Guillaume
212 Clercq, Bart De
213 Degand, Thomas
214 Doubey, Fabien
215 Eiking, Odd Christian
216 Kreder, Wesley
217 Minnaard, Marco

Israel Cycling Academy

221 Hermans, Ben
222 Andemeskel, Awet
223 Avila, Edwin
226 Jensen, August
227 Turek, Daniel
228 Carisey, Clément
229 Sagiv, Guy

Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles

231 Lietaer, Eliot
232 Ista, Kevyn
233 Molly, Kenny
234 Mortier, Julien
235 Paasschens, Mathijs
236 Peyskens, Dimitri
237 Wirtgen, Tom

Euskadi Basque Country - Murias

241 Rodríguez, Oscar
242 Barrenetxea, Ander
243 Barthe, Cyril
245 González, Mario
246 Irizar, Julen
247 Sáez, Héctor
249 Rodríguez, Sergio