Added Removed

02-04 19:48 Decker, Alfdan De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
02-04 19:48 Degand, Thomas
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
02-04 19:48 Double, Paul
(Team Colpack)
02-04 19:48 Garavaglia, Giacomo
(Team Colpack)
02-04 19:48 Kreder, Wesley
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
02-04 19:48 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
02-04 19:47 Bonifazio, Leonardo
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
02-04 19:47 Ciuccarelli, Riccardo
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
02-04 19:47 Mørch, Tobias
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
02-04 19:47 Zana, Filippo
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
02-04 19:45 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel Cycling Academy)
02-04 19:45 Moser, Moreno
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
02-04 19:45 Schreurs, Hamish
(Israel Cycling Academy)
02-04 19:44 Crista, Daniel
(Giotti Victoria - Palomar)
02-04 19:44 Dima, Emil
(Giotti Victoria - Palomar)
02-04 19:43 Boev, Igor
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
02-04 19:43 Nych, Artem
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
02-04 19:41 Cano, Diego Fernando
(Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman)
02-04 19:41 Hernandez, Brayan
(Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman)
02-04 18:14 Orocito, Franco
(DAmico - UM Tools)
02-04 18:14 Pitzanti, Orlando
(DAmico - UM Tools)
02-04 16:41 Bongiorno, Manuel
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
02-04 16:41 Schönberger, Sebastian
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
02-04 14:39 Covili, Luca
(Bardiani - CSF)
02-04 14:39 Tonelli, Alessandro
(Bardiani - CSF)
01-04 14:00 Avila, Edwin
(Israel Cycling Academy)
01-04 14:00 Baccio, Paolo
(Team Colpack)
01-04 14:00 Badilatti, Matteo
(Israel Cycling Academy)
01-04 14:00 Bagioli, Andrea
(Team Colpack)
01-04 14:00 Baldaccini, Davide
(Team Colpack)
01-04 14:00 Bongiorno, Manuel
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
01-04 14:00 Bonifazio, Leonardo
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
01-04 14:00 Britton, Rob
(Rally UHC Cycling)
01-04 14:00 Cantón, Isaac
(Kometa Cycling Team)
01-04 14:00 Clercq, Bart De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-04 14:00 Degand, Thomas
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-04 14:00 Di Sante, Antonio
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
01-04 14:00 Dima, Emil
(Giotti Victoria - Palomar)
01-04 14:00 Doubey, Fabien
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-04 14:00 Duranti, Jalel
(Team Colpack)
01-04 14:00 Eiking, Odd Christian
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-04 14:00 Eriksson, Lucas
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
01-04 14:00 Gabburo, Davide
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
01-04 14:00 Garavaglia, Giacomo
(Team Colpack)
01-04 14:00 García, José Antonio
(Kometa Cycling Team)
01-04 14:00 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel Cycling Academy)
01-04 14:00 Hagen, Krister
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
01-04 14:00 Huffman, Evan
(Rally UHC Cycling)
01-04 14:00 Joyce, Colin
(Rally UHC Cycling)
01-04 14:00 Kobayashi, Marino
(Giotti Victoria - Palomar)
01-04 14:00 Kron, Andreas
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
01-04 14:00 López, Juan Pedro
(Kometa Cycling Team)
01-04 14:00 Lunke, Sindre
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
01-04 14:00 Mannion, Gavin
(Rally UHC Cycling)
01-04 14:00 Martin, Guillaume
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-04 14:00 McNulty, Brandon
(Rally UHC Cycling)
01-04 14:00 Minali, Riccardo
(Israel Cycling Academy)
01-04 14:00 Minnaard, Marco
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-04 14:00 Mørch, Tobias
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
01-04 14:00 Murphy, Kyle
(Rally UHC Cycling)
01-04 14:00 Nych, Artem
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
01-04 14:00 Oldani, Stefano
(Kometa Cycling Team)
01-04 14:00 Onesti, Emanuele
(Giotti Victoria - Palomar)
01-04 14:00 Pacioni, Luca
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
01-04 14:00 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-04 14:00 Perry, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
01-04 14:00 Porsev, Alexander
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
01-04 14:00 Puccioni, Dario
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
01-04 14:00 Puppio, Antonio
(Kometa Cycling Team)
01-04 14:00 Quaade, Rasmus
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
01-04 14:00 Quintana, Dayer
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
01-04 14:00 Ries, Michel
(Kometa Cycling Team)
01-04 14:00 Rikunov, Petr
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
01-04 14:00 Rocchetti, Filippo
(Team Colpack)
01-04 14:00 Rovny, Ivan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
01-04 14:00 Rybalkin, Aleksei
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
01-04 14:00 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
01-04 14:00 Salvietti, Niccolò
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
01-04 14:00 Sbaragli, Kristian
(Israel Cycling Academy)
01-04 14:00 Scartezzini, Michele
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
01-04 14:00 Sevilla, Diego Pablo
(Kometa Cycling Team)
01-04 14:00 Shilov, Sergey
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
01-04 14:00 Stacchiotti, Riccardo
(Giotti Victoria - Palomar)
01-04 14:00 Sterbini, Simone
(Giotti Victoria - Palomar)
01-04 14:00 Stokbro, Andreas
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
01-04 14:00 Toniatti, Andrea
(Team Colpack)
01-04 14:00 Totò, Paolo
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
01-04 14:00 Tuft, Svein
(Rally UHC Cycling)
01-04 14:00 Velasco, Simone
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
01-04 14:00 Visconti, Giovanni
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
01-04 14:00 Vlasov, Aleksandr
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
01-04 14:00 Vulcan, Denis
(Giotti Victoria - Palomar)
01-04 14:00 Zana, Filippo
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
01-04 14:00 Zardini, Edoardo
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
01-04 14:00 Zurlo, Federico
(Giotti Victoria - Palomar)
01-04 13:52 Burchio, Federico
(DAmico - UM Tools)
01-04 13:52 De Rossi, Lucas
(Delko Marseille Provence)
01-04 13:52 Fernández, Delio
(Delko Marseille Provence)
01-04 13:52 Filosi, Iuri
(Delko Marseille Provence)
01-04 13:52 Finetto, Mauro
(Delko Marseille Provence)
01-04 13:52 Kustadinchev, Roman
(DAmico - UM Tools)
01-04 13:52 Martinelli, Ivan
(DAmico - UM Tools)
01-04 13:52 Moreno, Javier
(Delko Marseille Provence)
01-04 13:52 Mosca, Jacopo
(DAmico - UM Tools)
01-04 13:52 Navardauskas, Ramunas
(Delko Marseille Provence)
01-04 13:52 Pitzanti, Orlando
(DAmico - UM Tools)
01-04 13:52 Raffaele, Angelo
(DAmico - UM Tools)
01-04 13:52 Rochas, Rémy
(Delko Marseille Provence)
01-04 13:52 Rossem, Freek van
(DAmico - UM Tools)
01-04 13:36 Peña, Jesus David
(Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman)
01-04 13:35 Albanese, Vincenzo
(Bardiani - CSF)
01-04 13:35 Cañaveral, Johnatan
(Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman)
01-04 13:35 Covili, Luca
(Bardiani - CSF)
01-04 13:35 Estrada, Eduardo
(Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman)
01-04 13:35 Hernandez, Brayan
(Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman)
01-04 13:35 Maronese, Marco
(Bardiani - CSF)
01-04 13:35 Moreno, Johan
(Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman)
01-04 13:35 Muñoz, William
(Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman)
01-04 13:35 Orsini, Umberto
(Bardiani - CSF)
01-04 13:35 Quiroz, Oscar
(Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman)
01-04 13:35 Romano, Francesco
(Bardiani - CSF)
01-04 13:35 Senni, Manuel
(Bardiani - CSF)
01-04 13:35 Wackermann, Luca
(Bardiani - CSF)
01-04 13:34 Belletti, Manuel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
01-04 13:34 Bernardinetti, Marco
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
01-04 13:34 Cattaneo, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
01-04 13:34 Celano, Danilo
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
01-04 13:34 Ficara, Pierpaolo
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
01-04 13:34 Flórez, Miguel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
01-04 13:34 Frapporti, Marco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
01-04 13:34 Gavazzi, Francesco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
01-04 13:34 Lukševics, Viesturs
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
01-04 13:34 Masnada, Fausto
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
01-04 13:34 Montaguti, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
01-04 13:34 Sergis, Kaspars
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
01-04 13:34 Tizza, Marco
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
01-04 13:34 Vivas, Federico
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
01-04 13:30 Bou, Joan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
01-04 13:30 Cima, Damiano
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
01-04 13:30 Durasek, Kristijan
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-04 13:30 Ferrari, Roberto
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-04 13:30 Hatsuyama, Sho
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
01-04 13:30 Mirza, Yousif
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-04 13:30 Molano, Sebastián
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-04 13:30 Moser, Moreno
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
01-04 13:30 Nakane, Hideto
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
01-04 13:30 Oliveira, Ivo
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-04 13:30 Osorio, Alejandro
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
01-04 13:30 Petilli, Simone
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-04 13:30 Polanc, Jan
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-04 13:30 Zaccanti, Filippo
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)

Il Giro di Sicilia

Starts on | Riders: 123 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

UAE Team Emirates

1 Petilli, Simone
2 Durasek, Kristijan
3 Ferrari, Roberto
4 Mirza, Yousif
5 Molano, Sebastián
6 Oliveira, Ivo
7 Polanc, Jan

Amore e Vita - Prodir

11 Ficara, Pierpaolo
12 Bernardinetti, Marco
13 Celano, Danilo
14 Lukševics, Viesturs
15 Sergis, Kaspars
16 Tizza, Marco
17 Vivas, Federico

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

21 Masnada, Fausto
22 Belletti, Manuel
23 Cattaneo, Mattia
24 Flórez, Miguel
25 Frapporti, Marco
26 Gavazzi, Francesco
27 Montaguti, Matteo

Bardiani - CSF

31 Senni, Manuel
32 Albanese, Vincenzo
33 Maronese, Marco
34 Orsini, Umberto
35 Romano, Francesco
36 Tonelli, Alessandro
37 Wackermann, Luca

Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman

41 Cañaveral, Johnatan
42 Cano, Diego Fernando
43 Estrada, Eduardo
44 Moreno, Johan
45 Muñoz, William
46 Peña, Jesus David
47 Quiroz, Oscar

DAmico - UM Tools

51 Mosca, Jacopo
52 Burchio, Federico
53 Kustadinchev, Roman
54 Martinelli, Ivan
55 Orocito, Franco
56 Raffaele, Angelo
57 Rossem, Freek van

Delko Marseille Provence

61 Navardauskas, Ramunas
62 Fernández, Delio
63 De Rossi, Lucas
64 Filosi, Iuri
65 Finetto, Mauro
66 Moreno, Javier
67 Rochas, Rémy

Gazprom - RusVelo

71 Porsev, Alexander
72 Boev, Igor
73 Rikunov, Petr
74 Rovny, Ivan
75 Rybalkin, Aleksei
76 Shilov, Sergey
77 Vlasov, Aleksandr

Giotti Victoria - Palomar

81 Stacchiotti, Riccardo
82 Crista, Daniel
83 Kobayashi, Marino
84 Onesti, Emanuele
85 Sterbini, Simone
86 Vulcan, Denis
87 Zurlo, Federico

Israel Cycling Academy

91 Sbaragli, Kristian
92 Avila, Edwin
93 Badilatti, Matteo
94 Minali, Riccardo
95 Perry, Ben
96 Sagiv, Guy
97 Schreurs, Hamish

Kometa Cycling Team

101 López, Juan Pedro
102 Cantón, Isaac
103 García, José Antonio
104 Oldani, Stefano
105 Puppio, Antonio
106 Ries, Michel
107 Sevilla, Diego Pablo

Neri – Selle Italia – KTM

111 Visconti, Giovanni
112 Gabburo, Davide
113 Pacioni, Luca
114 Quintana, Dayer
115 Schönberger, Sebastian
116 Velasco, Simone
117 Zardini, Edoardo

Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè

122 Bou, Joan
123 Cima, Damiano
124 Hatsuyama, Sho
125 Nakane, Hideto
126 Osorio, Alejandro
127 Zaccanti, Filippo

Rally UHC Cycling

131 McNulty, Brandon
132 Britton, Rob
133 Huffman, Evan
134 Joyce, Colin
135 Mannion, Gavin
136 Murphy, Kyle
137 Tuft, Svein

Riwal Readynez Cycling Team

141 Eriksson, Lucas
142 Hagen, Krister
143 Kron, Andreas
144 Lunke, Sindre
146 Stokbro, Andreas
147 Quaade, Rasmus

Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega

152 Ciuccarelli, Riccardo
153 Di Sante, Antonio
154 Puccioni, Dario
155 Salvietti, Niccolò
156 Scartezzini, Michele
157 Totò, Paolo

Team Colpack

161 Baccio, Paolo
162 Bagioli, Andrea
163 Baldaccini, Davide
164 Double, Paul
165 Duranti, Jalel
166 Rocchetti, Filippo
167 Toniatti, Andrea

Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team

171 Martin, Guillaume
172 Clercq, Bart De
173 Kreder, Wesley
174 Doubey, Fabien
175 Eiking, Odd Christian
176 Minnaard, Marco
177 Decker, Alfdan De