Added Removed

08-04 19:12 Bonetto, Samuele
(Zalf Euromobil Fior)
08-04 19:12 Cuccarolo, Giovanni
(Zalf Euromobil Fior)
08-04 19:11 Fiorini, Matteo
(UM Tools Caffé Mokambo)
08-04 19:09 Carletti, Michael
(UM Tools Caffé Mokambo)
08-04 19:08 Donzé, Robin
(Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
08-04 19:08 Suter, Joel
(Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
08-04 19:08 Wilksch, Hannes
(Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
08-04 19:07 Crescioli, Ludovico
(Team Technipes)
08-04 19:07 Martini, Marco
(Team Technipes)
08-04 19:05 Ambrosini, Matteo
(Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan)
08-04 19:05 Cipollini, Edoardo
(Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan)
08-04 19:05 Meris, Sergio
(Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan)
08-04 19:05 Nespoli, Lorenzo
(Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan)
08-04 19:05 Novak, Pavel
(Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan)
08-04 19:05 Quaranta, Samuel
(Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan)
08-04 19:04 Aguirre, Hernán
(Petrolike)
08-04 19:04 Martinez, Fabrizio
(Petrolike)
08-04 19:02 Caicedo, Jonathan Klever
(Petrolike)
08-04 19:02 Macias, Cesar
(Petrolike)
08-04 19:02 Mendoza, Omar
(Petrolike)
08-04 19:02 Muñiz, José
(Petrolike)
08-04 19:01 Bauce, Davide
(Mg.K Vis - Color for Peace - VPM)
08-04 19:01 Cantoni, Andrea
(Mg.K Vis - Color for Peace - VPM)
08-04 19:01 Carollo, Francesco
(Mg.K Vis - Color for Peace - VPM)
08-04 19:01 Gavilli, Lapo
(Mg.K Vis - Color for Peace - VPM)
08-04 19:01 Kingston, Matthew
(Mg.K Vis - Color for Peace - VPM)
08-04 19:01 Perez, Ciro
(Mg.K Vis - Color for Peace - VPM)
08-04 19:00 Biondani, Riccardo
(General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia)
08-04 19:00 D'Aiuto, Filippo
(General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia)
08-04 19:00 Daffini, Michele
(General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia)
08-04 19:00 Palomba, Marco
(General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia)
08-04 18:59 Horst, Dennis van der
(Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team)
08-04 18:59 Orosz, Gergő
(Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team)
08-04 18:57 Andreaus, Marco
(CTF Victorious)
08-04 18:57 Da Ros, Alessandro
(CTF Victorious)
08-04 18:57 Donegà, Matteo
(CTF Victorious)
08-04 18:57 Olivo, Bryan
(CTF Victorious)
08-04 18:57 Shtin, Valery
(CTF Victorious)
08-04 18:56 González, Roberto
(Team corratec - Vini Fantini)
08-04 18:56 Quartucci, Lorenzo
(Team corratec - Vini Fantini)
08-04 18:56 Stöckli, Jan
(Team corratec - Vini Fantini)
08-04 18:56 Tsarenko, Kyrylo
(Team corratec - Vini Fantini)
08-04 18:55 Persico, Davide
(Bingoal WB)
08-04 18:54 Burani, Edoardo
(Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
08-04 18:54 Tagliavini, Giacomo
(Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
08-04 16:32 Bental, Aviv
(Israel - Premier Tech)
08-04 16:31 Froome, Chris
(Israel - Premier Tech)
08-04 16:29 Oka, Atsushi
(JCL Team UKYO)
08-04 16:29 Pesenti, Thomas
(JCL Team UKYO)
08-04 14:37 Kuzmin, Anton
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
08-04 14:37 Marukhin, Daniil
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
08-04 9:25 Covili, Luca
(VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
08-04 9:25 Marcellusi, Martin
(VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
08-04 9:25 Tonelli, Alessandro
(VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
08-04 9:25 Zanoncello, Enrico
(VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
07-04 11:11 Beken, Aaron Van der
(Bingoal WB)
07-04 11:11 Teugels, Lennert
(Bingoal WB)
07-04 11:11 Tier, Floris De
(Bingoal WB)
07-04 11:11 Tizza, Marco
(Bingoal WB)
07-04 11:11 Weemaes, Sasha
(Bingoal WB)
07-04 11:06 Cataldo, Lorenzo
(Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ)
07-04 11:06 Fehérvári, Marcell Imre
(Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ)
07-04 11:06 Rahmou, Anouar
(Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ)
07-04 11:06 Tagliani, Filippo
(Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ)
07-04 11:01 Inkelaar, Kevin
(TDT-Unibet)
07-04 11:01 Maire, Adrien
(TDT-Unibet)
05-04 17:10 Baffi, Stefano
(UM Tools Caffé Mokambo)
05-04 17:10 Carletti, Michael
(UM Tools Caffé Mokambo)
05-04 17:10 Collinelli, Luca
(UM Tools Caffé Mokambo)
05-04 17:10 De Paolis, Federico
(UM Tools Caffé Mokambo)
05-04 17:10 Martinelli, Edoardo
(UM Tools Caffé Mokambo)
05-04 17:10 Tonioli, Nicholas
(UM Tools Caffé Mokambo)
05-04 17:09 Faingezicht, Emry
(Israel - Premier Tech)
05-04 17:08 Romele, Alessandro
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
05-04 17:08 Villa, Giacomo
(Bingoal WB)
05-04 17:00 Ambrosini, Matteo
(Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan)
05-04 17:00 Andreaus, Marco
(CTF Victorious)
05-04 17:00 Anniballi, Lorenzo
(Team Technipes)
05-04 17:00 Ansaloni, Emanuele
(Team Technipes)
05-04 17:00 Arvai, Kristóf
(Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team)
05-04 17:00 Bauce, Davide
(Mg.K Vis - Color for Peace - VPM)
05-04 17:00 Beken, Aaron Van der
(Bingoal WB)
05-04 17:00 Bennett, George
(Israel - Premier Tech)
05-04 17:00 Berasi, Michele
(General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia)
05-04 17:00 Bergagna, Tommaso
(General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia)
05-04 17:00 Biancalani, Andrea
(Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
05-04 17:00 Bonetto, Samuele
(Zalf Euromobil Fior)
05-04 17:00 Bonifazio, Niccolò
(Team corratec - Vini Fantini)
05-04 17:00 Bortoluzzi, Giovanni
(General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia)
05-04 17:00 Bracalente, Diego
(Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan)
05-04 17:00 Brenner, Marco
(Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
05-04 17:00 Budding, Martijn
(TDT-Unibet)
05-04 17:00 Burani, Edoardo
(Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
05-04 17:00 Buta, Catalin
(Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ)
05-04 17:00 Cadena, Edgar
(Petrolike)
05-04 17:00 Caicedo, Jonathan Klever
(Petrolike)
05-04 17:00 Camargo, Diego
(Petrolike)
05-04 17:00 Carboni, Giovanni
(JCL Team UKYO)
05-04 17:00 Carollo, Francesco
(Mg.K Vis - Color for Peace - VPM)
05-04 17:00 Carrò, Simone
(Mg.K Vis - Color for Peace - VPM)
05-04 17:00 Cavallo, Luca
(Team Technipes)
05-04 17:00 Cirlincione, Domenico
(General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia)
05-04 17:00 Conforti, Lorenzo
(VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
05-04 17:00 Conti, Valerio
(Team corratec - Vini Fantini)
05-04 17:00 Covili, Luca
(VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
05-04 17:00 D'Aiuto, Filippo
(General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia)
05-04 17:00 D'Amato, Andrea
(Biesse - Carrera)
05-04 17:00 Darbellay, Valentin
(Team corratec - Vini Fantini)
05-04 17:00 Dati, Tommaso
(Biesse - Carrera)
05-04 17:00 De Carlo, Giovanni
(Zalf Euromobil Fior)
05-04 17:00 De Cassan, Davide
(Team Polti Kometa)
05-04 17:00 Donegà, Matteo
(CTF Victorious)
05-04 17:00 Double, Paul
(Team Polti Kometa)
05-04 17:00 Einhorn, Itamar
(Israel - Premier Tech)
05-04 17:00 Ermakov, Roman
(CTF Victorious)
05-04 17:00 Fede, Gabriel
(Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
05-04 17:00 Fehérvári, Marcell Imre
(Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ)
05-04 17:00 Fiorelli, Filippo
(VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
05-04 17:00 Froome, Chris
(Israel - Premier Tech)
05-04 17:00 Galimberti, Francesco
(Biesse - Carrera)
05-04 17:00 Galimberti, Lorenzo
(Biesse - Carrera)
05-04 17:00 Garibbo, Nicolò
(Team Technipes)
05-04 17:00 Gee, Derek
(Israel - Premier Tech)
05-04 17:00 Gomez, Germán
(Team Polti Kometa)
05-04 17:00 Gönczy, Gergő
(Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team)
05-04 17:00 Granger, Ben
(Mg.K Vis - Color for Peace - VPM)
05-04 17:00 Guerra, Andrea
(Zalf Euromobil Fior)
05-04 17:00 Horst, Dennis van der
(Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team)
05-04 17:00 Huens, Axel
(TDT-Unibet)
05-04 17:00 Huyet, Baptiste
(TDT-Unibet)
05-04 17:00 Impellizzeri, Simone
(Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
05-04 17:00 Inkelaar, Kevin
(TDT-Unibet)
05-04 17:00 Innocenti, Andrea
(Team Technipes)
05-04 17:00 Ishibashi, Manabu
(JCL Team UKYO)
05-04 17:00 Istlstekker, Zsolt
(Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team)
05-04 17:00 Kajamini, Florian
(Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan)
05-04 17:00 Kamada, Koki
(JCL Team UKYO)
05-04 17:00 Kanter, Max
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
05-04 17:00 Karl, Adám Kristóf
(Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team)
05-04 17:00 Kingston, Matthew
(Mg.K Vis - Color for Peace - VPM)
05-04 17:00 Kuzmin, Anton
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
05-04 17:00 Lock, Dennis
(Zalf Euromobil Fior)
05-04 17:00 Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
05-04 17:00 Macias, Cesar
(Petrolike)
05-04 17:00 Magli, Filippo
(VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
05-04 17:00 Malucelli, Matteo
(JCL Team UKYO)
05-04 17:00 Marcellusi, Martin
(VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
05-04 17:00 Martín, Alex
(Team Polti Kometa)
05-04 17:00 Martín, David
(Team Polti Kometa)
05-04 17:00 Martinelli, Alessio
(VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
05-04 17:00 Martini, Marco
(Team Technipes)
05-04 17:00 Masciarelli, Lorenzo
(Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan)
05-04 17:00 Masuda, Nariyuki
(JCL Team UKYO)
05-04 17:00 Matthys, Louka
(Bingoal WB)
05-04 17:00 Meris, Sergio
(Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan)
05-04 17:00 Meulen, Max van der
(CTF Victorious)
05-04 17:00 Monaco, Alessandro
(Team corratec - Vini Fantini)
05-04 17:00 Montoli, Andrea
(Biesse - Carrera)
05-04 17:00 Mórocz, Barnabás
(Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ)
05-04 17:00 Motta, Alessandro
(Biesse - Carrera)
05-04 17:00 Muñiz, José
(Petrolike)
05-04 17:00 Munton, Byron
(Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team)
05-04 17:00 Narumi, Soh
(Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ)
05-04 17:00 Nencini, Tommaso
(Zalf Euromobil Fior)
05-04 17:00 Nespoli, Lorenzo
(Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan)
05-04 17:00 Oka, Atsushi
(JCL Team UKYO)
05-04 17:00 Oliva, Marco
(Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ)
05-04 17:00 Olivero, Simone
(Team corratec - Vini Fantini)
05-04 17:00 Olivo, Bryan
(CTF Victorious)
05-04 17:00 Palomba, Marco
(General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia)
05-04 17:00 Pedersen, Nicklas Amdi
(TDT-Unibet)
05-04 17:00 Peñalver, Manuel
(Team Polti Kometa)
05-04 17:00 Persico, Davide
(Bingoal WB)
05-04 17:00 Pettiti, Nicolo
(Biesse - Carrera)
05-04 17:00 Peyskens, Dimitri
(Bingoal WB)
05-04 17:00 Pozza, Ettore
(General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia)
05-04 17:00 Pozzovivo, Domenico
(VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
05-04 17:00 Quartucci, Lorenzo
(Team corratec - Vini Fantini)
05-04 17:00 Raccani, Simone
(Zalf Euromobil Fior)
05-04 17:00 Rahmou, Anouar
(Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ)
05-04 17:00 Raimondi, Alex
(Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
05-04 17:00 Rausa, Cosma
(UM Tools Caffé Mokambo)
05-04 17:00 Reichenbach, Sébastien
(Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
05-04 17:00 Riccitello, Matthew
(Israel - Premier Tech)
05-04 17:00 Roganti, Simone
(Mg.K Vis - Color for Peace - VPM)
05-04 17:00 Rossi, Nicola
(Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
05-04 17:00 Rozsa, Balázs
(Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team)
05-04 17:00 Sergiampietri, Andrea
(Team Technipes)
05-04 17:00 Serrano, Javi
(Team Polti Kometa)
05-04 17:00 Sidló, Dániel
(Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ)
05-04 17:00 Skerl, Daniel
(CTF Victorious)
05-04 17:00 Soto, Nelson
(Petrolike)
05-04 17:00 Spreafico, Matteo
(Mg.K Vis - Color for Peace - VPM)
05-04 17:00 Stockman, Abram
(TDT-Unibet)
05-04 17:00 Stockwell, Oliver
(CTF Victorious)
05-04 17:00 Stokbro, Andreas
(TDT-Unibet)
05-04 17:00 Suaza, Bernardo
(Petrolike)
05-04 17:00 Suter, Joel
(Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
05-04 17:00 Tene, Rotem
(Israel - Premier Tech)
05-04 17:00 Thalmann, Roland
(Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
05-04 17:00 Tier, Floris De
(Bingoal WB)
05-04 17:00 Toneatti, Davide
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
05-04 17:00 Tsarenko, Kyrylo
(Team corratec - Vini Fantini)
05-04 17:00 Umba, Santiago
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
05-04 17:00 Ursella, Lorenzo
(Zalf Euromobil Fior)
05-04 17:00 Valent, Márk
(Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan)
05-04 17:00 Vanni, Michael
(Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
05-04 17:00 Vinokurov, Nicolas
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
05-04 17:00 Voisard, Yannis
(Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
05-04 17:00 Weemaes, Sasha
(Bingoal WB)
05-04 17:00 Wilksch, Hannes
(Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
05-04 17:00 Wirtgen, Luc
(Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
05-04 17:00 Yamamoto, Masaki
(JCL Team UKYO)
03-04 17:18 Christen, Jan
(UAE Team Emirates)
03-04 17:18 Guatibonza, Jonathan
(UAE Team Emirates)
03-04 17:18 Laengen, Vegard Stake
(UAE Team Emirates)
03-04 17:18 Sivakov, Pavel
(UAE Team Emirates)
03-04 17:18 Torres, Pablo
(UAE Team Emirates)
03-04 17:18 Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
03-04 17:18 Yates, Adam
(UAE Team Emirates)

Il Giro d'Abruzzo

Starts on | Riders: 150 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Astana Qazaqstan Team

1 Lutsenko, Alexey
2 Kanter, Max
3 Marukhin, Daniil
4 Romele, Alessandro
5 Toneatti, Davide
6 Umba, Santiago
7 Vinokurov, Nicolas

Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli

11 Biancalani, Andrea
12 Fede, Gabriel
13 Impellizzeri, Simone
14 Raimondi, Alex
15 Rossi, Nicola
16 Tagliavini, Giacomo
17 Vanni, Michael

Biesse - Carrera

21 Galimberti, Francesco
22 D'Amato, Andrea
23 Dati, Tommaso
24 Galimberti, Lorenzo
25 Montoli, Andrea
26 Motta, Alessandro
27 Pettiti, Nicolo

Bingoal WB

33 Matthys, Louka
34 Peyskens, Dimitri
35 Teugels, Lennert
36 Tizza, Marco
37 Villa, Giacomo

Team corratec - Vini Fantini

41 Bonifazio, Niccolò
42 Conti, Valerio
43 Darbellay, Valentin
44 González, Roberto
45 Monaco, Alessandro
46 Olivero, Simone
47 Stöckli, Jan

CTF Victorious

51 Skerl, Daniel
52 Ermakov, Roman
54 Da Ros, Alessandro
55 Shtin, Valery
56 Stockwell, Oliver
57 Meulen, Max van der

Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team

61 Karl, Adám Kristóf
62 Arvai, Kristóf
63 Gönczy, Gergő
64 Istlstekker, Zsolt
65 Munton, Byron
66 Rozsa, Balázs
67 Orosz, Gergő

General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia

71 Bergagna, Tommaso
72 Bortoluzzi, Giovanni
73 Cirlincione, Domenico
74 Biondani, Riccardo
75 Daffini, Michele
76 Berasi, Michele
77 Pozza, Ettore

Israel - Premier Tech

81 Bennett, George
82 Bental, Aviv
83 Einhorn, Itamar
84 Faingezicht, Emry
85 Gee, Derek
86 Riccitello, Matthew
87 Tene, Rotem

JCL Team UKYO

91 Malucelli, Matteo
92 Carboni, Giovanni
93 Ishibashi, Manabu
94 Kamada, Koki
95 Masuda, Nariyuki
96 Pesenti, Thomas
97 Yamamoto, Masaki

Mg.K Vis - Color for Peace - VPM

101 Spreafico, Matteo
102 Cantoni, Andrea
103 Carrò, Simone
104 Gavilli, Lapo
105 Granger, Ben
106 Perez, Ciro
107 Roganti, Simone

Petrolike

111 Aguirre, Hernán
112 Cadena, Edgar
113 Camargo, Diego
114 Martinez, Fabrizio
115 Mendoza, Omar
116 Soto, Nelson
117 Suaza, Bernardo

TDT-Unibet

121 Budding, Martijn
122 Huens, Axel
123 Huyet, Baptiste
124 Maire, Adrien
125 Stokbro, Andreas
126 Pedersen, Nicklas Amdi
127 Stockman, Abram

Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan

131 Masciarelli, Lorenzo
132 Bracalente, Diego
133 Cipollini, Edoardo
134 Kajamini, Florian
135 Novak, Pavel
136 Quaranta, Samuel
137 Valent, Márk

Team Polti Kometa

141 Double, Paul
142 De Cassan, Davide
143 Gomez, Germán
144 Martín, Alex
145 Martín, David
146 Peñalver, Manuel
147 Serrano, Javi

Team Technipes

151 Ansaloni, Emanuele
152 Anniballi, Lorenzo
153 Cavallo, Luca
154 Crescioli, Ludovico
155 Garibbo, Nicolò
156 Innocenti, Andrea
157 Sergiampietri, Andrea

Tudor Pro Cycling Team

161 Reichenbach, Sébastien
162 Brenner, Marco
163 Donzé, Robin
164 Thalmann, Roland
165 Voisard, Yannis
167 Wirtgen, Luc

UAE Team Emirates

171 Yates, Adam
172 Christen, Jan
173 Guatibonza, Jonathan
174 Laengen, Vegard Stake
175 Sivakov, Pavel
176 Torres, Pablo
177 Ulissi, Diego

UM Tools Caffé Mokambo

181 Collinelli, Luca
182 Baffi, Stefano
183 De Paolis, Federico
184 Fiorini, Matteo
185 Martinelli, Edoardo
186 Rausa, Cosma
187 Tonioli, Nicholas

VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè

191 Pozzovivo, Domenico
192 Conforti, Lorenzo
193 Fiorelli, Filippo
194 Magli, Filippo
195 Martinelli, Alessio
196 Tonelli, Alessandro
197 Zanoncello, Enrico

Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ

201 Tagliani, Filippo
202 Buta, Catalin
203 Cataldo, Lorenzo
204 Mórocz, Barnabás
205 Narumi, Soh
206 Oliva, Marco
207 Sidló, Dániel

Zalf Euromobil Fior

211 Raccani, Simone
212 Lock, Dennis
213 Cuccarolo, Giovanni
214 De Carlo, Giovanni
215 Guerra, Andrea
216 Nencini, Tommaso
217 Ursella, Lorenzo