Added Removed

04-10 17:24 Garavaglia, Giacomo
(Team Colpack)
04-10 17:24 Sterbini, Simone
(Giotti Victoria - Palomar)
04-10 17:23 Celano, Danilo
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
04-10 17:23 Di Sante, Antonio
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
04-10 17:23 Meucci, Andrea
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
04-10 17:23 Tizza, Marco
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
04-10 17:22 Guardini, Andrea
(Bardiani - CSF)
04-10 17:20 Baugnies, Jérôme
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
04-10 17:20 Degand, Thomas
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
04-10 17:19 Bouet, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
04-10 17:19 Doleatto, Aurélien
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
04-10 17:17 Brown, Nathan
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
04-10 17:17 Caicedo, Jonathan
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
04-10 17:17 Carthy, Hugh
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
04-10 17:17 Dombrowski, Joe
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
04-10 17:17 Morton, Lachlan
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
04-10 17:17 Woods, Mike
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
04-10 17:15 Mosca, Jacopo
(Trek - Segafredo)
04-10 17:15 Porte, Richie
(Trek - Segafredo)
04-10 16:10 Basso, Leonardo
(Team INEOS)
04-10 16:10 Castroviejo, Jonathan
(Team INEOS)
04-10 16:10 Narváez, Jhonatan
(Team INEOS)
04-10 15:10 Bisolti, Alessandro
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
04-10 15:10 Gavazzi, Francesco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
04-10 11:53 Guardini, Andrea
(Bardiani - CSF)
03-10 22:52 Ciuccarelli, Riccardo
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
03-10 22:52 Mazzucco, Fabio
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
03-10 22:52 Pugi, Gianni
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
03-10 22:52 Totò, Paolo
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
03-10 22:45 Fortunato, Lorenzo
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
03-10 22:45 Gabburo, Davide
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
03-10 22:45 Quintana, Dayer
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
03-10 22:45 Raggio, Luca
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
03-10 20:40 Garosio, Andrea
(Bahrain - Merida)
03-10 20:28 Vreese, Laurens De
(Astana Pro Team)
03-10 20:26 Stalnov, Nikita
(Astana Pro Team)
03-10 20:26 Vreese, Laurens De
(Astana Pro Team)
03-10 14:14 Carboni, Giovanni
(Bardiani - CSF)
03-10 1:17 Meo, Felix James
(Team Colpack)
03-10 1:16 Pierantozzi, Lucio
(Team Colpack)
03-10 1:15 Bosini, Diego
(Biesse Carrera)
03-10 1:15 Ravanelli, Simone
(Biesse Carrera)
03-10 1:14 Dorigoni, Jakob
(Team Colpack)
03-10 1:14 Vulcan, Denis
(Giotti Victoria - Palomar)
03-10 1:09 Ballerini, Davide
(Astana Pro Team)
03-10 1:09 Cataldo, Dario
(Astana Pro Team)
03-10 1:09 Colnaghi, Luca
(Team Colpack)
03-10 1:09 Contreras, Rodrigo
(Astana Pro Team)
03-10 1:09 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas
(Astana Pro Team)
03-10 1:09 Lopez, Miguel Angel
(Astana Pro Team)
03-10 1:09 Natarov, Yuriy
(Astana Pro Team)
03-10 1:09 Offredo, Yoann
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
03-10 1:09 Sanchez, Luis León
(Astana Pro Team)
03-10 1:09 Stalnov, Nikita
(Astana Pro Team)
03-10 0:58 Barbero, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
03-10 0:58 Carapaz, Richard
(Movistar Team)
03-10 0:58 Roelandts, Jürgen
(Movistar Team)
03-10 0:58 Sütterlin, Jasha
(Movistar Team)
03-10 0:58 Valverde, Alejandro
(Movistar Team)
03-10 0:58 Verona, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
02-10 14:12 Albasini, Michael
(Mitchelton - Scott)
02-10 14:12 Bookwalter, Brent
(Mitchelton - Scott)
02-10 14:12 Grmay, Tsgabu
(Mitchelton - Scott)
02-10 14:12 Hepburn, Michael
(Mitchelton - Scott)
02-10 14:12 Howson, Damien
(Mitchelton - Scott)
02-10 14:12 Schultz, Nick
(Mitchelton - Scott)
02-10 14:12 Stannard, Robert
(Mitchelton - Scott)
01-10 15:05 Aru, Fabio
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-10 15:05 Henao, Sergio
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-10 15:05 Marcato, Marco
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-10 15:05 Mori, Manuele
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-10 15:05 Pogačar, Tadej
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-10 15:05 Polanc, Jan
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-10 7:10 Acosta, Ruben
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
01-10 7:10 Albasini, Michael
(Mitchelton - Scott)
01-10 7:10 Bagioli, Nicola
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
01-10 7:10 Bais, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
01-10 7:10 Barbero, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
01-10 7:10 Barguil, Warren
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-10 7:10 Bernal, Egan
(Team INEOS)
01-10 7:10 Betancur, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
01-10 7:10 Bisolti, Alessandro
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
01-10 7:10 Boaro, Manuele
(Astana Pro Team)
01-10 7:10 Bookwalter, Brent
(Mitchelton - Scott)
01-10 7:10 Bou, Joan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
01-10 7:10 Bouet, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-10 7:10 Brown, Nathan
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
01-10 7:10 Caicedo, Jonathan
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
01-10 7:10 Castrillo, Jaime
(Movistar Team)
01-10 7:10 Castroviejo, Jonathan
(Team INEOS)
01-10 7:10 Cattaneo, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
01-10 7:10 Chaves, Esteban
(Mitchelton - Scott)
01-10 7:10 Cherkasov, Nikolai
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
01-10 7:10 Clarke, Simon
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
01-10 7:10 Colnaghi, Luca
(Team Colpack)
01-10 7:10 Contreras, Rodrigo
(Astana Pro Team)
01-10 7:10 Di Sante, Antonio
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
01-10 7:10 Dima, Emil
(Giotti Victoria - Palomar)
01-10 7:10 Dombrowski, Joe
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
01-10 7:10 Dorigoni, Jakob
(Team Colpack)
01-10 7:10 Double, Paul
(Team Colpack)
01-10 7:10 Duranti, Jalel
(Team Colpack)
01-10 7:10 Feillu, Brice
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-10 7:10 Flórez, Miguel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
01-10 7:10 Frapporti, Marco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
01-10 7:10 Fuglsang, Jakob
(Astana Pro Team)
01-10 7:10 Garavaglia, Giacomo
(Team Colpack)
01-10 7:10 Geoghegan Hart, Tao
(Team INEOS)
01-10 7:10 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-10 7:10 Graziato, Nicola
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
01-10 7:10 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas
(Astana Pro Team)
01-10 7:10 Haig, Jack
(Mitchelton - Scott)
01-10 7:10 Hardy, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-10 7:10 Hatsuyama, Sho
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
01-10 7:10 Hepburn, Michael
(Mitchelton - Scott)
01-10 7:10 Higuita, Sergio
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
01-10 7:10 Houle, Hugo
(Astana Pro Team)
01-10 7:10 Howes, Alex
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
01-10 7:10 Kangert, Tanel
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
01-10 7:10 Kobayashi, Marino
(Giotti Victoria - Palomar)
01-10 7:10 Kobernyak, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
01-10 7:10 Landa, Mikel
(Movistar Team)
01-10 7:10 Le Roux, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-10 7:10 Lopez, Miguel Angel
(Astana Pro Team)
01-10 7:10 Maison, Jérémy
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-10 7:10 Masnada, Fausto
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
01-10 7:10 Mazzucco, Fabio
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
01-10 7:10 Moscon, Gianni
(Team INEOS)
01-10 7:10 Muñoz, Daniel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
01-10 7:10 Nakane, Hideto
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
01-10 7:10 Narváez, Jhonatan
(Team INEOS)
01-10 7:10 Natarov, Yuriy
(Astana Pro Team)
01-10 7:10 Nieve, Mikel
(Mitchelton - Scott)
01-10 7:10 Nych, Artem
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
01-10 7:10 Onesti, Emanuele
(Giotti Victoria - Palomar)
01-10 7:10 Osorio, Alejandro
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
01-10 7:10 Prades, Eduard
(Movistar Team)
01-10 7:10 Puccioni, Dario
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
01-10 7:10 Rocchetti, Filippo
(Team Colpack)
01-10 7:10 Roelandts, Jürgen
(Movistar Team)
01-10 7:10 Rosa, Diego
(Team INEOS)
01-10 7:10 Rovny, Ivan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
01-10 7:10 Rybalkin, Aleksei
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
01-10 7:10 Salvietti, Niccolò
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
01-10 7:10 Shalunov, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
01-10 7:10 Sosa, Ivan
(Team INEOS)
01-10 7:10 Stacchiotti, Riccardo
(Giotti Victoria - Palomar)
01-10 7:10 Stannard, Robert
(Mitchelton - Scott)
01-10 7:10 Sterbini, Simone
(Giotti Victoria - Palomar)
01-10 7:10 Sütterlin, Jasha
(Movistar Team)
01-10 7:10 Toniatti, Andrea
(Team Colpack)
01-10 7:10 Totò, Paolo
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
01-10 7:10 Vlasov, Aleksandr
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
01-10 7:10 Vulcan, Denis
(Giotti Victoria - Palomar)
01-10 7:10 Zaccanti, Filippo
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
01-10 7:10 Zana, Filippo
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
01-10 7:10 Zurlo, Federico
(Giotti Victoria - Palomar)
01-10 7:05 Aberasturi, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-10 7:05 Albanese, Vincenzo
(Bardiani - CSF)
01-10 7:05 Amici, Alberto
(Biesse Carrera)
01-10 7:05 Appollonio, Davide
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
01-10 7:05 Aranburu, Alex
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-10 7:05 Arashiro, Yukiya
(Bahrain - Merida)
01-10 7:05 Aru, Fabio
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-10 7:05 Barbin, Enrico
(Bardiani - CSF)
01-10 7:05 Baroncini, Filippo
(Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze)
01-10 7:05 Bennett, George
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
01-10 7:05 Berzi, Andrea
(Biesse Carrera)
01-10 7:05 Bongiorno, Manuel
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
01-10 7:05 Bonnet, William
(Groupama - FDJ)
01-10 7:05 Brambilla, Gianluca
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-10 7:05 Carboni, Giovanni
(Bardiani - CSF)
01-10 7:05 Carboni, Matteo
(Biesse Carrera)
01-10 7:05 Caruso, Damiano
(Bahrain - Merida)
01-10 7:05 Castaño, Sebastian
(Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze)
01-10 7:05 Celano, Danilo
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
01-10 7:05 Cherel, Mikaël
(AG2R La Mondiale)
01-10 7:05 Chernetskii, Sergei
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-10 7:05 Chevrier, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
01-10 7:05 Ciccone, Giulio
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-10 7:05 Clercq, Bart De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-10 7:05 Colombo, Raul
(Biesse Carrera)
01-10 7:05 Conci, Nicola
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-10 7:05 Conti, Valerio
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-10 7:05 Domenicali, Matteo
(Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze)
01-10 7:05 Domont, Axel
(AG2R La Mondiale)
01-10 7:05 Doubey, Fabien
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-10 7:05 Dupont, Hubert
(AG2R La Mondiale)
01-10 7:05 Eg, Niklas
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-10 7:05 Ficara, Pierpaolo
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
01-10 7:05 Frank, Mathias
(AG2R La Mondiale)
01-10 7:05 Frankiny, Kilian
(Groupama - FDJ)
01-10 7:05 Gaudu, David
(Groupama - FDJ)
01-10 7:05 Gesink, Robert
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
01-10 7:05 Hänninen, Jaakko
(AG2R La Mondiale)
01-10 7:05 Henao, Sergio
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-10 7:05 Hishinuma, Yukinori
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
01-10 7:05 Irisarri, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-10 7:05 Kuss, Sepp
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
01-10 7:05 Lastra, Jonathan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-10 7:05 Latour, Pierre
(AG2R La Mondiale)
01-10 7:05 Lukševics, Viesturs
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
01-10 7:05 Madouas, Valentin
(Groupama - FDJ)
01-10 7:05 Malucelli, Matteo
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-10 7:05 Martin, Daniel
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-10 7:05 Martin, Guillaume
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-10 7:05 Menegotto, Jacopo
(Biesse Carrera)
01-10 7:05 Minnaard, Marco
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-10 7:05 Molard, Rudy
(Groupama - FDJ)
01-10 7:05 Mollema, Bauke
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-10 7:05 Montoya, Ignacio
(Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze)
01-10 7:05 Nibali, Antonio
(Bahrain - Merida)
01-10 7:05 Nibali, Vincenzo
(Bahrain - Merida)
01-10 7:05 Offredo, Yoann
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-10 7:05 Orsini, Umberto
(Bardiani - CSF)
01-10 7:05 Parisini, Nicolò
(Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze)
01-10 7:05 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-10 7:05 Peña, Wilson Estiben
(Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze)
01-10 7:05 Pernsteiner, Hermann
(Bahrain - Merida)
01-10 7:05 Pesenti, Thomas
(Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze)
01-10 7:05 Plus, Laurens De
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
01-10 7:05 Pogačar, Tadej
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-10 7:05 Porte, Richie
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-10 7:05 Quintana, Dayer
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
01-10 7:05 Raggio, Luca
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
01-10 7:05 Reichenbach, Sébastien
(Groupama - FDJ)
01-10 7:05 Riabushenko, Alexandr
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-10 7:05 Rodríguez, Cristian
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-10 7:05 Roglič, Primož
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
01-10 7:05 Romano, Francesco
(Bardiani - CSF)
01-10 7:05 Rosini, Rubens
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
01-10 7:05 Rota, Lorenzo
(Bardiani - CSF)
01-10 7:05 Roux, Anthony
(Groupama - FDJ)
01-10 7:05 Savini, Daniel
(Bardiani - CSF)
01-10 7:05 Schönberger, Sebastian
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
01-10 7:05 Stetina, Peter
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-10 7:05 Teuns, Dylan
(Bahrain - Merida)
01-10 7:05 Tizza, Marco
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
01-10 7:05 Tolhoek, Antwan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
01-10 7:05 Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-10 7:05 Velasco, Simone
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
01-10 7:05 Vingegaard, Jonas
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
01-10 7:05 Visconti, Giovanni
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
01-10 7:05 Zardini, Edoardo
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)

Giro dell'Emilia

Starts on | Riders: 166 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Trek - Segafredo

1 Mollema, Bauke
2 Conci, Nicola
3 Mosca, Jacopo
4 Ciccone, Giulio
5 Eg, Niklas
6 Brambilla, Gianluca
7 Stetina, Peter

Team Jumbo - Visma

11 Roglič, Primož
12 Plus, Laurens De
13 Gesink, Robert
14 Kuss, Sepp
15 Bennett, George
16 Tolhoek, Antwan
17 Vingegaard, Jonas

Mitchelton - Scott

22 Grmay, Tsgabu
23 Haig, Jack
24 Chaves, Esteban
25 Howson, Damien
26 Nieve, Mikel
27 Schultz, Nick

Movistar Team

31 Carapaz, Richard
32 Valverde, Alejandro
33 Landa, Mikel
34 Castrillo, Jaime
35 Prades, Eduard
36 Betancur, Carlos
37 Verona, Carlos

UAE Team Emirates

41 Ulissi, Diego
42 Conti, Valerio
43 Marcato, Marco
44 Martin, Daniel
45 Mori, Manuele
46 Riabushenko, Alexandr
47 Polanc, Jan

Groupama - FDJ

51 Bonnet, William
52 Gaudu, David
53 Madouas, Valentin
54 Molard, Rudy
55 Frankiny, Kilian
56 Reichenbach, Sébastien
57 Roux, Anthony

EF Education First Pro Cycling

61 Clarke, Simon
62 Carthy, Hugh
63 Morton, Lachlan
64 Woods, Mike
65 Higuita, Sergio
66 Howes, Alex
67 Kangert, Tanel

Astana Pro Team

71 Fuglsang, Jakob
72 Ballerini, Davide
73 Sanchez, Luis León
74 Boaro, Manuele
75 Houle, Hugo
76 Cataldo, Dario

AG2R La Mondiale

81 Dupont, Hubert
82 Chevrier, Clément
83 Domont, Axel
84 Cherel, Mikaël
85 Frank, Mathias
86 Hänninen, Jaakko
87 Latour, Pierre

Bahrain - Merida

91 Nibali, Vincenzo
92 Caruso, Damiano
93 Arashiro, Yukiya
94 Nibali, Antonio
95 Pernsteiner, Hermann
96 Teuns, Dylan
97 Garosio, Andrea

Team INEOS

101 Bernal, Egan
103 Geoghegan Hart, Tao
104 Moscon, Gianni
105 Basso, Leonardo
106 Rosa, Diego
107 Sosa, Ivan

Team Arkéa - Samsic

111 Barguil, Warren
112 Doleatto, Aurélien
113 Feillu, Brice
114 Gesbert, Elie
115 Hardy, Romain
116 Le Roux, Romain
117 Maison, Jérémy

Neri – Selle Italia – KTM

121 Visconti, Giovanni
122 Fortunato, Lorenzo
123 Gabburo, Davide
124 Schönberger, Sebastian
125 Velasco, Simone
126 Bongiorno, Manuel
127 Zardini, Edoardo

Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team

131 Clercq, Bart De
132 Degand, Thomas
133 Doubey, Fabien
134 Martin, Guillaume
135 Minnaard, Marco
136 Baugnies, Jérôme
137 Pasqualon, Andrea

Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè

141 Acosta, Ruben
142 Bou, Joan
143 Hatsuyama, Sho
144 Nakane, Hideto
145 Osorio, Alejandro
146 Zaccanti, Filippo
147 Bagioli, Nicola

Gazprom - RusVelo

151 Kobernyak, Evgeny
152 Nych, Artem
153 Cherkasov, Nikolai
154 Rybalkin, Aleksei
155 Rovny, Ivan
156 Shalunov, Evgeny
157 Vlasov, Aleksandr

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

161 Aranburu, Alex
162 Chernetskii, Sergei
163 Aberasturi, Jon
164 Lastra, Jonathan
165 Irisarri, Jon
166 Rodríguez, Cristian
167 Malucelli, Matteo

Bardiani - CSF

171 Albanese, Vincenzo
172 Barbin, Enrico
174 Orsini, Umberto
175 Romano, Francesco
176 Rota, Lorenzo
177 Savini, Daniel

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

181 Masnada, Fausto
182 Gavazzi, Francesco
183 Frapporti, Marco
184 Cattaneo, Mattia
185 Flórez, Miguel
186 Bais, Mattia
187 Muñoz, Daniel

Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega

191 Graziato, Nicola
192 Ciuccarelli, Riccardo
194 Puccioni, Dario
195 Salvietti, Niccolò
196 Pugi, Gianni
197 Zana, Filippo

Amore e Vita - Prodir

201 Appollonio, Davide
202 Meucci, Andrea
203 Ficara, Pierpaolo
204 Hishinuma, Yukinori
205 Lukševics, Viesturs
206 Rosini, Rubens

Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze

211 Baroncini, Filippo
212 Castaño, Sebastian
213 Domenicali, Matteo
214 Montoya, Ignacio
215 Parisini, Nicolò
216 Peña, Wilson Estiben
217 Pesenti, Thomas

Team Colpack

221 Meo, Felix James
222 Pierantozzi, Lucio
223 Double, Paul
224 Duranti, Jalel
226 Rocchetti, Filippo
227 Toniatti, Andrea

Giotti Victoria - Palomar

231 Dima, Emil
232 Kobayashi, Marino
233 Onesti, Emanuele
234 Stacchiotti, Riccardo
236 Zurlo, Federico

Biesse Carrera

241 Amici, Alberto
242 Berzi, Andrea
243 Bosini, Diego
244 Menegotto, Jacopo
245 Carboni, Matteo
246 Colombo, Raul
247 Ravanelli, Simone