Added Removed

29-06 19:04 Edseth, Marte Berg
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Women)
29-06 19:03 Barnes, Hannah
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Women)
29-06 19:03 Lowden, Joscelin
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Women)
29-06 19:03 Ludwig, Hannah
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Women)
29-06 19:03 Lutro, Amalie
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Women)
29-06 19:03 Olausson, Wilma
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Women)
29-06 19:01 Marturano, Greta
(Top Girls Fassa Bortolo)
29-06 19:01 Monticolo, Iris
(Top Girls Fassa Bortolo)
29-06 19:01 Palazzi, Alice
(Top Girls Fassa Bortolo)
29-06 18:56 Traxler, Anna
(Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad)
29-06 18:55 Stiasny, Petra
(Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad)
29-06 18:48 Mena, Milagro
(Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA)
29-06 18:09 Barbieri, Isotta
(Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA)
29-06 18:09 Barbieri, Sofia
(Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA)
29-06 14:07 Gafinovitz, Rotem
(Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad)
29-06 14:06 Brufani, Letizia
(Bepink)
29-06 14:06 Hájková, Marketa
(Bepink)
29-06 14:06 Quagliotto, Nadia
(Bepink)
29-06 14:06 Vettorello, Giorgia
(Bepink)
29-06 14:06 Vitillo, Matilde
(Bepink)
29-06 14:06 Zanardi, Silvia
(Bepink)
29-06 11:40 Vas, Blanka Kata
(Team SD Worx)
29-06 11:08 Baroni, Francesca
(Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano)
29-06 11:08 Cecchini, Elena
(Team SD Worx)
29-06 11:08 Cešulienė, Inga
(Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano)
29-06 11:08 Collinelli, Sofia
(Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano)
29-06 11:08 Fisher-Black, Niamh
(Team SD Worx)
29-06 11:08 Kasper, Romy
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
29-06 11:08 Kraak, Amber
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
29-06 11:08 Leleivytė, Rasa
(Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano)
29-06 11:08 Leth, Julie
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Women)
29-06 11:08 Majerus, Christine
(Team SD Worx)
29-06 11:08 Marchesini, Giulia
(Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano)
29-06 11:08 Markus, Riejanne
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
29-06 11:08 Sernissi, Gemma
(Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano)
29-06 11:08 Shackley, Anna
(Team SD Worx)
29-06 11:08 Uneken, Lonneke
(Team SD Worx)
28-06 23:25 Bariani, Giorgia
(Top Girls Fassa Bortolo)
28-06 23:25 Tonetti, Cristina
(Top Girls Fassa Bortolo)
28-06 23:25 Vigilia, Alessia
(Top Girls Fassa Bortolo)
28-06 18:18 Albert, Ainara
(Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria)
28-06 18:18 Eremita, Noemi Lucrezia
(Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria)
28-06 18:18 Realini, Gaia
(Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria)
28-06 17:02 Lowden, Joscelin
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Women)
28-06 17:02 Shackley, Anna
(Team SD Worx)
28-06 17:00 Alzini, Martina
(Cofidis Women Team)
28-06 17:00 Berteau, Victoire
(Cofidis Women Team)
28-06 17:00 Neylan, Rachel
(Cofidis Women Team)
28-06 17:00 Onesti, Olivia
(Cofidis Women Team)
28-06 16:59 Hammes, Kathrin
(EF Education - TIBCO - SVB)
28-06 15:51 Bertizzolo, Sofia
(UAE Team ADQ)
28-06 15:51 Magnaldi, Erica
(UAE Team ADQ)
28-06 15:51 Tomasi, Laura
(UAE Team ADQ)
28-06 15:51 Trevisi, Anna
(UAE Team ADQ)
28-06 14:37 Arzuffi, Alice Maria
(Valcar - Travel & Service)
28-06 14:37 Carbonari, Anastasia
(Valcar - Travel & Service)
28-06 14:37 Consonni, Chiara
(Valcar - Travel & Service)
28-06 14:37 Kumiega, Karolina
(Valcar - Travel & Service)
28-06 13:36 Barbieri, Rachele
(Liv Racing Xstra)
28-06 13:36 Bradbury, Neve
(Canyon SRAM Racing)
28-06 13:36 Canvelli, Vania
(Team Mendelspeck)
28-06 13:36 Gatscher, Eva Maria
(Team Mendelspeck)
28-06 13:36 Harvey, Mikayla
(Canyon SRAM Racing)
28-06 13:36 Jaskulska, Marta
(Liv Racing Xstra)
28-06 13:36 Koppenburg, Clara
(Cofidis Women Team)
28-06 13:36 Missiaggia, Alessia
(Team Mendelspeck)
28-06 13:36 Neumanova, Tereza
(Liv Racing Xstra)
28-06 13:36 Oro, Angela
(Team Mendelspeck)
28-06 13:36 Pisciali, Francesca
(Team Mendelspeck)
28-06 13:36 Pozzobon, Beatrice
(Team Mendelspeck)
28-06 13:36 Ragusa, Katia
(Liv Racing Xstra)
28-06 13:36 Roy, Sarah
(Canyon SRAM Racing)
28-06 13:36 Ton, Quinty
(Liv Racing Xstra)
28-06 11:16 Biannic, Aude
(Movistar Team Women)
28-06 11:16 Norsgaard Bjerg, Emma
(Movistar Team Women)
28-06 11:16 Patiño, Paula
(Movistar Team Women)
28-06 11:16 Sierra, Arlenis
(Movistar Team Women)
28-06 10:28 Hanson, Lauretta
(Trek - Segafredo Women)
28-06 10:28 Thomas, Leah
(Trek - Segafredo Women)
28-06 0:49 Albert, Ainara
(Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria)
28-06 0:49 Amialiusik, Alena
(Canyon SRAM Racing)
28-06 0:49 Balsamo, Elisa
(Trek - Segafredo Women)
28-06 0:49 Baril, Olivia
(Valcar - Travel & Service)
28-06 0:49 Bastianelli, Marta
(UAE Team ADQ)
28-06 0:49 Baur, Caroline
(Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad)
28-06 0:49 Borghesi, Letizia
(EF Education - TIBCO - SVB)
28-06 0:49 Brand, Lucinda
(Trek - Segafredo Women)
28-06 0:49 Chabbey, Elise
(Canyon SRAM Racing)
28-06 0:49 Dideriksen, Amalie
(Trek - Segafredo Women)
28-06 0:49 Doebel-Hickok, Krista
(EF Education - TIBCO - SVB)
28-06 0:49 Erić, Jelena
(Movistar Team Women)
28-06 0:49 García, Mavi
(UAE Team ADQ)
28-06 0:49 Gasparini, Alice
(Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria)
28-06 0:49 Ivaniuk, Maryna
(Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA)
28-06 0:49 Jong, Thalita de
(Liv Racing Xstra)
28-06 0:49 Kopecky, Lotte
(Team SD Worx)
28-06 0:49 Koster, Anouska
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
28-06 0:49 Levenez, Sandra
(Cofidis Women Team)
28-06 0:49 Longo Borghini, Elisa
(Trek - Segafredo Women)
28-06 0:49 Melnychuk, Viktoriia
(Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA)
28-06 0:49 Paladin, Soraya
(Canyon SRAM Racing)
28-06 0:49 Persico, Silvia
(Valcar - Travel & Service)
28-06 0:49 Poidevin, Sara
(EF Education - TIBCO - SVB)
28-06 0:49 Potokina, Anna
(Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA)
28-06 0:49 Rossato, Beatrice
(Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria)
28-06 0:49 Seitz, Aline
(Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad)
28-06 0:49 Smith, Abi
(EF Education - TIBCO - SVB)
28-06 0:49 Swinkels, Karlijn
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
28-06 0:49 Vallieres, Magdeleine
(EF Education - TIBCO - SVB)
28-06 0:49 Vos, Marianne
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
28-06 0:49 Zabelinskaya, Olga
(Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad)
28-06 0:49 Zanetti, Emanuela
(Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria)
28-06 0:49 Zontone, Asia
(Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria)
28-06 0:45 Castaño, Elizabeth
(Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano Women)
28-06 0:45 Colmenares, Yeny Lorena
(Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano Women)
28-06 0:45 Ducuara, Jennifer
(Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano Women)
28-06 0:45 Hernandez, Lina Marcela
(Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano Women)
28-06 0:45 Herrera, Estefanía
(Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano Women)
28-06 0:45 Meneses, Jessenia
(Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano Women)
28-06 0:41 Baker, Georgia
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco Women)
28-06 0:41 Brausse, Franziska
(Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling)
28-06 0:41 Campbell, Teniel
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco Women)
28-06 0:41 Cavalli, Marta
(FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine Futuroscope)
28-06 0:41 Chapman, Brodie
(FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine Futuroscope)
28-06 0:41 Copponi, Clara
(FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine Futuroscope)
28-06 0:41 Fahlin, Emilia
(FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine Futuroscope)
28-06 0:41 Faulkner, Kristen
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco Women)
28-06 0:41 Fidanza, Martina
(Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling)
28-06 0:41 González, Lucía
(Bizkaia Durango)
28-06 0:41 Jastrab, Megan
(Team DSM Women)
28-06 0:41 Kessler, Nina
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco Women)
28-06 0:41 Kirchmann, Leah
(Team DSM Women)
28-06 0:41 Koch, Franziska
(Team DSM Women)
28-06 0:41 Kool, Charlotte
(Team DSM Women)
28-06 0:41 Labous, Juliette
(Team DSM Women)
28-06 0:41 Lach, Marta
(Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling)
28-06 0:41 Larrarte, Eukene
(Bizkaia Durango)
28-06 0:41 Ludwig, Cecilie Uttrup
(FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine Futuroscope)
28-06 0:41 Mackaij, Floortje
(Team DSM Women)
28-06 0:41 Muzic, Evita
(FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine Futuroscope)
28-06 0:41 Nilsson, Hanna
(Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling)
28-06 0:41 Rodríguez, Sofia
(Bizkaia Durango)
28-06 0:41 Schweikart, Aileen
(Bizkaia Durango)
28-06 0:41 Soto, Catalina Anais
(Bizkaia Durango)
28-06 0:41 Spratt, Amanda
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco Women)
28-06 0:41 Teruel, Alba
(Bizkaia Durango)
28-06 0:41 Teutenberg, Lea Lin
(Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling)
28-06 0:41 Vieceli, Lara
(Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling)
28-06 0:41 Williams, Georgia
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco Women)
03-05 2:19 Vleuten, Annemiek van
(Movistar Team Women)

Giro d'Italia Donne

Starts on | Riders: 144 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Team SD Worx

1 Cecchini, Elena
2 Uneken, Lonneke
3 Fisher-Black, Niamh
4 Majerus, Christine
5 Vas, Blanka Kata
6 Kopecky, Lotte

Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano

11 Leleivytė, Rasa
12 Baroni, Francesca
13 Cešulienė, Inga
14 Marchesini, Giulia
15 Collinelli, Sofia
16 Sernissi, Gemma

Bepink

21 Zanardi, Silvia
22 Vettorello, Giorgia
23 Quagliotto, Nadia
24 Brufani, Letizia
25 Hájková, Marketa
26 Vitillo, Matilde

Bizkaia Durango

31 Teruel, Alba
32 González, Lucía
33 Larrarte, Eukene
34 Soto, Catalina Anais
35 Schweikart, Aileen
36 Rodríguez, Sofia

Canyon SRAM Racing

41 Roy, Sarah
42 Bradbury, Neve
43 Paladin, Soraya
44 Chabbey, Elise
45 Harvey, Mikayla
46 Amialiusik, Alena

Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling

51 Fidanza, Martina
52 Vieceli, Lara
53 Brausse, Franziska
54 Lach, Marta
55 Nilsson, Hanna
56 Teutenberg, Lea Lin

Cofidis Women Team

61 Koppenburg, Clara
62 Berteau, Victoire
63 Alzini, Martina
64 Onesti, Olivia
65 Neylan, Rachel
66 Levenez, Sandra

Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano Women

71 Castaño, Elizabeth
72 Colmenares, Yeny Lorena
73 Ducuara, Jennifer
74 Hernandez, Lina Marcela
75 Herrera, Estefanía
76 Meneses, Jessenia

EF Education - TIBCO - SVB

81 Doebel-Hickok, Krista
82 Borghesi, Letizia
83 Vallieres, Magdeleine
84 Hammes, Kathrin
85 Smith, Abi
86 Poidevin, Sara

FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine Futuroscope

91 Cavalli, Marta
92 Chapman, Brodie
93 Copponi, Clara
94 Fahlin, Emilia
95 Ludwig, Cecilie Uttrup
96 Muzic, Evita

Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria

101 Realini, Gaia
102 Gasparini, Alice
103 Eremita, Noemi Lucrezia
104 Zontone, Asia
105 Zanetti, Emanuela
106 Rossato, Beatrice

Liv Racing Xstra

111 Barbieri, Rachele
112 Jaskulska, Marta
113 Jong, Thalita de
114 Ragusa, Katia
115 Ton, Quinty
116 Neumanova, Tereza

Movistar Team Women

121 Norsgaard Bjerg, Emma
122 Biannic, Aude
123 Erić, Jelena
124 Patiño, Paula
125 Sierra, Arlenis
126 Vleuten, Annemiek van

Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad

131 Baur, Caroline
132 Gafinovitz, Rotem
133 Seitz, Aline
134 Stiasny, Petra
135 Traxler, Anna
136 Zabelinskaya, Olga

Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA

141 Mena, Milagro
142 Potokina, Anna
143 Barbieri, Sofia
144 Barbieri, Isotta
145 Ivaniuk, Maryna
146 Melnychuk, Viktoriia

Team BikeExchange - Jayco Women

151 Spratt, Amanda
152 Williams, Georgia
153 Faulkner, Kristen
154 Baker, Georgia
155 Kessler, Nina
156 Campbell, Teniel

Team DSM Women

161 Jastrab, Megan
162 Kirchmann, Leah
163 Koch, Franziska
164 Kool, Charlotte
165 Labous, Juliette
166 Mackaij, Floortje

Team Jumbo - Visma

171 Kraak, Amber
172 Vos, Marianne
173 Koster, Anouska
174 Markus, Riejanne
175 Swinkels, Karlijn
176 Kasper, Romy

Team Mendelspeck

181 Gatscher, Eva Maria
182 Canvelli, Vania
183 Pisciali, Francesca
184 Oro, Angela
185 Missiaggia, Alessia
186 Pozzobon, Beatrice

Top Girls Fassa Bortolo

191 Bariani, Giorgia
192 Marturano, Greta
193 Monticolo, Iris
194 Palazzi, Alice
195 Tonetti, Cristina
196 Vigilia, Alessia

Trek - Segafredo Women

201 Balsamo, Elisa
202 Brand, Lucinda
203 Dideriksen, Amalie
204 Hanson, Lauretta
205 Longo Borghini, Elisa
206 Thomas, Leah

UAE Team ADQ

211 García, Mavi
212 Magnaldi, Erica
213 Tomasi, Laura
214 Bastianelli, Marta
215 Bertizzolo, Sofia
216 Trevisi, Anna

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Women

221 Olausson, Wilma
222 Barnes, Hannah
223 Edseth, Marte Berg
224 Ludwig, Hannah
225 Lutro, Amalie
226 Leth, Julie

Valcar - Travel & Service

231 Baril, Olivia
232 Arzuffi, Alice Maria
233 Persico, Silvia
234 Consonni, Chiara
235 Kumiega, Karolina
236 Carbonari, Anastasia