Added Removed

25-09 21:48 Ventoso, Francisco
(CCC Team)
25-09 18:29 Bevilacqua, Simone
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
25-09 18:29 Bongiorno, Francesco Manuel
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
25-09 18:29 Busato, Matteo
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
25-09 18:29 Empel, Etienne van
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
25-09 18:29 Garosio, Andrea
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
25-09 18:29 Rota, Lorenzo
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
25-09 18:29 Spreafico, Matteo
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
25-09 18:29 Wackermann, Luca
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
25-09 12:01 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
24-09 22:06 Bevin, Patrick
(CCC Team)
24-09 17:06 Covili, Luca
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
21-09 18:15 Lopez, Miguel Angel
(Astana Pro Team)
21-09 13:24 Sütterlin, Jasha
(Team Sunweb)
20-09 21:06 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
20-09 21:06 Ewan, Caleb
(Lotto Soudal)
20-09 21:06 Gendt, Thomas De
(Lotto Soudal)
20-09 21:06 Kluge, Roger
(Lotto Soudal)
20-09 18:39 Castroviejo, Jonathan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
20-09 17:09 Capecchi, Eros
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
20-09 11:49 De La Parte, Víctor
(CCC Team)
18-09 19:02 Narváez, Jhonatan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
17-09 18:58 Dennis, Rohan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
16-09 22:33 Carretero, Héctor
(Movistar Team)
16-09 22:33 Gasparotto, Enrico
(NTT Pro Cycling)
16-09 22:33 Ghebreigzabhier, Amanuel
(NTT Pro Cycling)
16-09 22:33 Samitier, Sergio
(Movistar Team)
16-09 22:33 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
(Movistar Team)
16-09 22:33 Soler, Marc
(Movistar Team)
16-09 22:33 Troia, Oliviero
(UAE Team Emirates)
16-09 22:28 Ballerini, Davide
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
16-09 22:28 Boaro, Manuele
(Astana Pro Team)
16-09 22:28 Bodnar, Maciej
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
16-09 22:28 Caicedo, Jonathan
(EF Pro Cycling)
16-09 22:28 Carthy, Hugh
(EF Pro Cycling)
16-09 22:28 Cavagna, Rémi
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
16-09 22:28 Cerný, Josef
(CCC Team)
16-09 22:28 Cort, Magnus
(EF Pro Cycling)
16-09 22:28 Craddock, Lawson
(EF Pro Cycling)
16-09 22:28 Felline, Fabio
(Astana Pro Team)
16-09 22:28 Fiorelli, Filippo
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
16-09 22:28 Garderen, Tejay van
(EF Pro Cycling)
16-09 22:28 Guerreiro, Ruben
(EF Pro Cycling)
16-09 22:28 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(EF Pro Cycling)
16-09 22:28 Hansen, Jesper
(Cofidis)
16-09 22:28 Herrada, Jesús
(Cofidis)
16-09 22:28 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
16-09 22:28 Lonardi, Giovanni
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
16-09 22:28 Pelucchi, Matteo
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
16-09 22:28 Pernsteiner, Hermann
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
16-09 22:28 Puccio, Salvatore
(INEOS Grenadiers)
16-09 22:28 Restrepo, Jhonatan
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
16-09 22:28 Rumac, Josip
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
16-09 22:28 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
16-09 22:28 Scotson, Miles
(Groupama - FDJ)
16-09 22:28 Senni, Manuel
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
16-09 22:28 Serry, Pieter
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
16-09 22:28 Tratnik, Jan
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
16-09 22:28 Zabel, Rick
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
16-09 15:42 Pedersen, Casper
(Team Sunweb)
16-09 15:42 Sütterlin, Jasha
(Team Sunweb)
16-09 15:41 Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
16-09 15:41 Harper, Chris
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
16-09 15:41 Plus, Laurens De
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
16-09 13:54 Alba, Juan Diego
(Movistar Team)
16-09 13:54 Aranburu, Alex
(Astana Pro Team)
16-09 13:54 Barbier, Rudy
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
16-09 13:54 Battaglin, Enrico
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
16-09 13:54 Belletti, Manuel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
16-09 13:54 Benedetti, Cesare
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
16-09 13:54 Bevin, Patrick
(CCC Team)
16-09 13:54 Bidard, François
(AG2R La Mondiale)
16-09 13:54 Bongiorno, Francesco Manuel
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
16-09 13:54 Bouwman, Koen
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
16-09 13:54 Busato, Matteo
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
16-09 13:54 Campenaerts, Victor
(NTT Pro Cycling)
16-09 13:54 Carboni, Giovanni
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
16-09 13:54 Carthy, Hugh
(EF Pro Cycling)
16-09 13:54 Caruso, Damiano
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
16-09 13:54 Cavagna, Rémi
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
16-09 13:54 Cimolai, Davide
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
16-09 13:54 Consonni, Simone
(Cofidis)
16-09 13:54 Contreras, Rodrigo
(Astana Pro Team)
16-09 13:54 De La Parte, Víctor
(CCC Team)
16-09 13:54 De Marchi, Alessandro
(CCC Team)
16-09 13:54 Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDJ)
16-09 13:54 Domont, Axel
(AG2R La Mondiale)
16-09 13:54 Dowsett, Alex
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
16-09 13:54 Dunbar, Eddie
(INEOS Grenadiers)
16-09 13:54 Emden, Jos van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
16-09 13:54 Fabbro, Matteo
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
16-09 13:54 Flórez, Miguel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
16-09 13:54 Foss, Tobias
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
16-09 13:54 Frank, Mathias
(AG2R La Mondiale)
16-09 13:54 Frapporti, Marco
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
16-09 13:54 Fuglsang, Jakob
(Astana Pro Team)
16-09 13:54 Ganna, Filippo
(INEOS Grenadiers)
16-09 13:54 Garderen, Tejay van
(EF Pro Cycling)
16-09 13:54 Garosio, Andrea
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
16-09 13:54 Gastauer, Ben
(AG2R La Mondiale)
16-09 13:54 Gavazzi, Francesco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
16-09 13:54 Geniez, Alexandre
(AG2R La Mondiale)
16-09 13:54 Geoghegan Hart, Tao
(INEOS Grenadiers)
16-09 13:54 Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
16-09 13:54 Guarnieri, Jacopo
(Groupama - FDJ)
16-09 13:54 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(EF Pro Cycling)
16-09 13:54 Hänninen, Jaakko
(AG2R La Mondiale)
16-09 13:54 Henao, Sebastián
(INEOS Grenadiers)
16-09 13:54 Herrada, Jesús
(Cofidis)
16-09 13:54 Honoré, Mikkel
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
16-09 13:54 Kangert, Tanel
(EF Pro Cycling)
16-09 13:54 Keisse, Iljo
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
16-09 13:54 Knox, James
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
16-09 13:54 Konovalovas, Ignatas
(Groupama - FDJ)
16-09 13:54 Konrad, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
16-09 13:54 Kruijswijk, Steven
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
16-09 13:54 Maestri, Mirco
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
16-09 13:54 Majka, Rafał
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
16-09 13:54 Mareczko, Jakub
(CCC Team)
16-09 13:54 Martin, Tony
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
16-09 13:54 Masnada, Fausto
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
16-09 13:54 Narváez, Jhonatan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
16-09 13:54 Pellaud, Simon
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
16-09 13:54 Pelucchi, Matteo
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
16-09 13:54 Pfingsten, Christoph
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
16-09 13:54 Plus, Laurens De
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
16-09 13:54 Poljański, Paweł
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
16-09 13:54 Pozzovivo, Domenico
(NTT Pro Cycling)
16-09 13:54 Rodríguez, Oscar
(Astana Pro Team)
16-09 13:54 Sabatini, Fabio
(Cofidis)
16-09 13:54 Sagan, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
16-09 13:54 Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Groupama - FDJ)
16-09 13:54 Sobrero, Matteo
(NTT Pro Cycling)
16-09 13:54 Soler, Marc
(Movistar Team)
16-09 13:54 Thomas, Geraint
(INEOS Grenadiers)
16-09 13:54 Valter, Attila
(CCC Team)
16-09 13:54 Vendrame, Andrea
(AG2R La Mondiale)
16-09 13:54 Ventoso, Francisco
(CCC Team)
16-09 13:54 Villella, Davide
(Movistar Team)
16-09 13:54 Visconti, Giovanni
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
16-09 13:54 Viviani, Elia
(Cofidis)
16-09 13:54 Vlasov, Aleksandr
(Astana Pro Team)
16-09 13:54 Warbasse, Larry
(AG2R La Mondiale)
16-09 13:54 Zardini, Edoardo
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
15-07 11:30 Affini, Edoardo
(Mitchelton - Scott)
15-07 11:30 Bookwalter, Brent
(Mitchelton - Scott)
15-07 11:30 Haig, Jack
(Mitchelton - Scott)
15-07 11:30 Hamilton, Lucas
(Mitchelton - Scott)
15-07 11:30 Hepburn, Michael
(Mitchelton - Scott)
15-07 11:30 Howson, Damien
(Mitchelton - Scott)
15-07 11:30 Juul-Jensen, Chris
(Mitchelton - Scott)
15-07 11:30 Meyer, Cameron
(Mitchelton - Scott)
15-07 11:30 Schultz, Nick
(Mitchelton - Scott)
15-07 11:30 Yates, Simon
(Mitchelton - Scott)
15-07 11:30 Zeits, Andrey
(Mitchelton - Scott)
01-07 11:18 Denz, Nico
(Team Sunweb)
01-07 11:18 Hamilton, Chris
(Team Sunweb)
01-07 11:18 Hindley, Jai
(Team Sunweb)
01-07 11:18 Kelderman, Wilco
(Team Sunweb)
01-07 11:18 Matthews, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
01-07 11:18 Oomen, Sam
(Team Sunweb)
01-07 11:18 Pedersen, Casper
(Team Sunweb)
01-07 11:18 Tusveld, Martijn
(Team Sunweb)
26-06 14:17 Tolhoek, Antwan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
26-06 12:40 Bernard, Julien
(Trek - Segafredo)
26-06 12:40 Brambilla, Gianluca
(Trek - Segafredo)
26-06 12:40 Ciccone, Giulio
(Trek - Segafredo)
26-06 12:40 Conci, Nicola
(Trek - Segafredo)
26-06 12:40 Kort, Koen de
(Trek - Segafredo)
26-06 12:40 Mosca, Jacopo
(Trek - Segafredo)
26-06 12:40 Nibali, Antonio
(Trek - Segafredo)
26-06 12:40 Nibali, Vincenzo
(Trek - Segafredo)
26-06 12:40 Weening, Pieter
(Trek - Segafredo)
23-06 19:31 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
23-06 19:31 Ewan, Caleb
(Lotto Soudal)
23-06 19:31 Goossens, Kobe
(Lotto Soudal)
23-06 19:31 Hagen, Carl Fredrik
(Lotto Soudal)
23-06 19:31 Holmes, Matt
(Lotto Soudal)
23-06 19:31 Kluge, Roger
(Lotto Soudal)
10-06 11:07 Conti, Valerio
(UAE Team Emirates)
10-06 11:07 Dombrowski, Joe
(UAE Team Emirates)
10-06 11:07 Gaviria, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
10-06 11:07 McNulty, Brandon
(UAE Team Emirates)
10-06 11:07 Molano, Sebastián
(UAE Team Emirates)
10-06 11:07 Richeze, Maximiliano
(UAE Team Emirates)
10-06 11:07 Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)

Giro d'Italia

Starts on | Riders: 142 | Startlist is not final
Download startlist as pdf

AG2R La Mondiale

Bidard, François
Domont, Axel
Frank, Mathias
Gastauer, Ben
Geniez, Alexandre
Hänninen, Jaakko
Vendrame, Andrea
Warbasse, Larry

Team Sunweb

Denz, Nico
Hamilton, Chris
Hindley, Jai
Kelderman, Wilco
Matthews, Michael
Oomen, Sam
Tusveld, Martijn

Israel Start-Up Nation

Barbier, Rudy
Cimolai, Davide
Dowsett, Alex
Sagiv, Guy
Zabel, Rick

NTT Pro Cycling

Campenaerts, Victor
Gasparotto, Enrico
Ghebreigzabhier, Amanuel
Pozzovivo, Domenico
Sobrero, Matteo

Trek - Segafredo

Bernard, Julien
Brambilla, Gianluca
Ciccone, Giulio
Conci, Nicola
Kort, Koen de
Mosca, Jacopo
Nibali, Antonio
Nibali, Vincenzo
Weening, Pieter

Mitchelton - Scott

Affini, Edoardo
Bookwalter, Brent
Haig, Jack
Hamilton, Lucas
Hepburn, Michael
Howson, Damien
Juul-Jensen, Chris
Meyer, Cameron
Schultz, Nick
Yates, Simon
Zeits, Andrey

INEOS Grenadiers

Castroviejo, Jonathan
Dennis, Rohan
Dunbar, Eddie
Ganna, Filippo
Geoghegan Hart, Tao
Henao, Sebastián
Puccio, Salvatore
Thomas, Geraint

Bora - Hansgrohe

Benedetti, Cesare
Bodnar, Maciej
Fabbro, Matteo
Konrad, Patrick
Majka, Rafał
Poljański, Paweł
Sagan, Peter

CCC Team

Cerný, Josef
De Marchi, Alessandro
Mareczko, Jakub
Valter, Attila

EF Pro Cycling

Caicedo, Jonathan
Cort, Magnus
Craddock, Lawson
Guerreiro, Ruben
Kangert, Tanel

Lotto Soudal

Gendt, Thomas De
Goossens, Kobe
Hagen, Carl Fredrik
Holmes, Matt

Astana Pro Team

Aranburu, Alex
Boaro, Manuele
Contreras, Rodrigo
Felline, Fabio
Fuglsang, Jakob
Lopez, Miguel Angel
Rodríguez, Oscar
Vlasov, Aleksandr

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

Belletti, Manuel
Flórez, Miguel
Gavazzi, Francesco
Pellaud, Simon
Restrepo, Jhonatan
Rumac, Josip

Team Jumbo - Visma

Bouwman, Koen
Emden, Jos van
Foss, Tobias
Harper, Chris
Kruijswijk, Steven
Martin, Tony
Pfingsten, Christoph
Tolhoek, Antwan

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

Ballerini, Davide
Honoré, Mikkel
Keisse, Iljo
Knox, James
Masnada, Fausto
Serry, Pieter

UAE Team Emirates

Conti, Valerio
Dombrowski, Joe
Gaviria, Fernando
McNulty, Brandon
Molano, Sebastián
Richeze, Maximiliano
Troia, Oliviero
Ulissi, Diego

Vini Zabù - KTM

Bevilacqua, Simone
Empel, Etienne van
Frapporti, Marco
Rota, Lorenzo
Spreafico, Matteo
Visconti, Giovanni
Wackermann, Luca
Zardini, Edoardo

Groupama - FDJ

Démare, Arnaud
Guarnieri, Jacopo
Konovalovas, Ignatas
Scotson, Miles
Sinkeldam, Ramon

Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè

Carboni, Giovanni
Covili, Luca
Fiorelli, Filippo
Lonardi, Giovanni
Maestri, Mirco
Senni, Manuel

Cofidis

Consonni, Simone
Hansen, Jesper
Sabatini, Fabio
Viviani, Elia

Movistar Team

Alba, Juan Diego
Carretero, Héctor
Samitier, Sergio
Sepúlveda, Eduardo
Villella, Davide

Team Bahrain - McLaren

Battaglin, Enrico
Capecchi, Eros
Caruso, Damiano
Pernsteiner, Hermann
Tratnik, Jan