Added Removed

26-02 19:07 Berlin, Antoine
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
26-02 19:07 Couanon, Jonathan
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
26-02 19:07 Goubert, Jean
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
26-02 19:07 Hennequin, Paul
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
26-02 19:06 Morin, Emmanuel
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
26-02 19:06 Richard, Louis
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
26-02 19:05 Cardis, Romain
(St Michel - Auber 93)
26-02 19:05 Maurelet, Flavien
(St Michel - Auber 93)
26-02 19:05 Nørtoft, Morten Aalling
(Riwal Cycling Team)
26-02 19:05 Rossetto, Stéphane
(St Michel - Auber 93)
26-02 19:05 Tesson, Jason
(St Michel - Auber 93)
26-02 19:04 Chevalier, Maxime
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
26-02 19:04 Hivert, Jonathan
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
26-02 19:01 Gallopin, Tony
(Trek - Segafredo)
26-02 19:01 Huys, Laurens
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
26-02 19:01 Petilli, Simone
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
26-02 19:01 Tiberi, Antonio
(Trek - Segafredo)
26-02 19:01 Tolhoek, Antwan
(Trek - Segafredo)
26-02 19:00 Bastiaens, Ayco
(Alpecin - Fenix)
26-02 19:00 Dehairs, Simon
(Alpecin - Fenix)
26-02 18:59 Ardila, Camilo
(UAE Team Emirates)
26-02 18:59 Brunel, Alexys
(UAE Team Emirates)
26-02 18:59 Cattaneo, Mattia
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
25-02 18:27 Delettre, Alexandre
(Cofidis)
25-02 18:27 Zingle, Axel
(Cofidis)
25-02 18:25 Thomas, Benjamin
(Cofidis)
25-02 14:37 Boaro, Manuele
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
25-02 12:51 Foss, Tobias
(Jumbo - Visma)
25-02 12:51 Gesink, Robert
(Jumbo - Visma)
25-02 12:51 Leemreize, Gijs
(Jumbo - Visma)
25-02 2:04 Aleotti, Giovanni
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
25-02 2:04 Ballerstedt, Maurice
(Alpecin - Fenix)
25-02 2:04 Bax, Sjoerd
(Alpecin - Fenix)
25-02 2:04 Fabbro, Matteo
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
25-02 2:04 Goossens, Kobe
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
25-02 2:04 Grossschartner, Felix
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
25-02 2:04 Lührs, Luis-Joe
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
25-02 2:04 Mareczko, Jakub
(Alpecin - Fenix)
25-02 2:04 Nørtoft, Morten Aalling
(Riwal Cycling Team)
25-02 2:04 Page, Hugo
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
25-02 2:04 Uijtdebroeks, Cian
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
25-02 2:04 Vinjebo, Emil
(Riwal Cycling Team)
25-02 2:04 Wandahl, Frederik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
25-02 1:59 Hindsgaul, Jacob
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
25-02 1:58 Battistella, Samuele
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
25-02 1:58 Bouwman, Koen
(Jumbo - Visma)
25-02 1:58 Cataldo, Dario
(Trek - Segafredo)
25-02 1:58 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
25-02 1:58 Nurlykhassym, Nurbegen
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
25-02 1:58 Oomen, Sam
(Jumbo - Visma)
25-02 1:58 Pellaud, Simon
(Trek - Segafredo)
25-02 1:58 Simmons, Quinn
(Trek - Segafredo)
25-02 1:58 Skjelmose, Mattias
(Trek - Segafredo)
25-02 1:58 Tiberi, Antonio
(Trek - Segafredo)
25-02 1:58 Velasco, Simone
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
25-02 1:56 Conca, Filippo
(Lotto Soudal)
25-02 1:56 Doubey, Fabien
(TotalEnergies)
25-02 1:56 Gendt, Thomas De
(Lotto Soudal)
25-02 1:56 Holmes, Matthew
(Lotto Soudal)
25-02 1:56 Ourselin, Paul
(TotalEnergies)
25-02 1:56 Rodríguez, Cristian
(TotalEnergies)
25-02 1:56 Vahtra, Norman
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
25-02 1:56 Vanhoucke, Harm
(Lotto Soudal)
25-02 1:56 Vuillermoz, Alexis
(TotalEnergies)
25-02 1:54 Calmejane, Lilian
(AG2R Citroën Team)
25-02 1:54 Champoussin, Clément
(AG2R Citroën Team)
25-02 1:54 Hänninen, Jaakko
(AG2R Citroën Team)
25-02 1:54 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
25-02 1:54 Prodhomme, Nicolas
(AG2R Citroën Team)
25-02 1:54 Venturini, Clément
(AG2R Citroën Team)
25-02 1:50 Grégoire, Romain
(Groupama - FDJ)
25-02 1:49 Duchesne, Antoine
(Groupama - FDJ)
25-02 1:49 Ladagnous, Matthieu
(Groupama - FDJ)
25-02 1:49 Madouas, Valentin
(Groupama - FDJ)
25-02 1:49 Pinot, Thibaut
(Groupama - FDJ)
25-02 1:49 Thompson, Reuben
(Groupama - FDJ)
24-02 12:42 Cattaneo, Mattia
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
24-02 12:42 Knox, James
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
23-02 11:34 Gelders, Gil
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
23-02 11:32 Paasschens, Mathijs
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
23-02 11:32 Paquot, Tom
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
23-02 11:32 Wirtgen, Luc
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
21-02 19:10 Anderson, Eddie
(Alpecin - Fenix)
21-02 19:10 Armirail, Bruno
(Groupama - FDJ)
21-02 19:10 Ayuso, Juan
(UAE Team Emirates)
21-02 19:10 Bagioli, Andrea
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
21-02 19:10 Bakelants, Jan
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
21-02 19:10 Ballerstedt, Maurice
(Alpecin - Fenix)
21-02 19:10 Barguil, Warren
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
21-02 19:10 Barré, Louis
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
21-02 19:10 Bastiaens, Ayco
(Alpecin - Fenix)
21-02 19:10 Battistella, Samuele
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
21-02 19:10 Bax, Sjoerd
(Alpecin - Fenix)
21-02 19:10 Berlin, Antoine
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
21-02 19:10 Bernard, Julien
(Trek - Segafredo)
21-02 19:10 Besson, Kevin
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
21-02 19:10 Bonnamour, Franck
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
21-02 19:10 Bonnefoix, Edouard
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
21-02 19:10 Bouhanni, Nacer
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
21-02 19:10 Bouwman, Koen
(Jumbo - Visma)
21-02 19:10 Brambilla, Gianluca
(Trek - Segafredo)
21-02 19:10 Bregnhøj, Mathias
(Riwal Cycling Team)
21-02 19:10 Brunel, Alexys
(UAE Team Emirates)
21-02 19:10 Budding, Martijn
(Riwal Cycling Team)
21-02 19:10 Burgaudeau, Mathieu
(TotalEnergies)
21-02 19:10 Cabot, Jérémy
(TotalEnergies)
21-02 19:10 Cardis, Romain
(St Michel - Auber 93)
21-02 19:10 Carisey, Clément
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
21-02 19:10 Cataldo, Dario
(Trek - Segafredo)
21-02 19:10 Champoussin, Clément
(AG2R Citroën Team)
21-02 19:10 Charmig, Anthon
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
21-02 19:10 Cherel, Mikael
(AG2R Citroën Team)
21-02 19:10 Conca, Filippo
(Lotto Soudal)
21-02 19:10 Cosnefroy, Benoît
(AG2R Citroën Team)
21-02 19:10 Cras, Steff
(Lotto Soudal)
21-02 19:10 Danès, Léo
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
21-02 19:10 Delacroix, Theo
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
21-02 19:10 Delacroix, Tristan
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
21-02 19:10 Delettre, Alexandre
(Cofidis)
21-02 19:10 Denis, Thomas
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
21-02 19:10 Devenyns, Dries
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
21-02 19:10 Dombrowski, Joe
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
21-02 19:10 Duchesne, Antoine
(Groupama - FDJ)
21-02 19:10 Eg, Niklas
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
21-02 19:10 Eriksson, Jacob
(Riwal Cycling Team)
21-02 19:10 Eriksson, Lucas
(Riwal Cycling Team)
21-02 19:10 Felline, Fabio
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
21-02 19:10 Ferasse, Thibault
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
21-02 19:10 Ferron, Valentin
(TotalEnergies)
21-02 19:10 Fisher-Black, Finn
(UAE Team Emirates)
21-02 19:10 Flórez, Miguel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
21-02 19:10 Foss, Tobias
(Jumbo - Visma)
21-02 19:10 Gallopin, Tony
(Trek - Segafredo)
21-02 19:10 Gautier, Cyril
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
21-02 19:10 Gesink, Robert
(Jumbo - Visma)
21-02 19:10 Gils, Maxim Van
(Lotto Soudal)
21-02 19:10 Girmay Hailu, Biniam
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
21-02 19:10 Godon, Dorian
(AG2R Citroën Team)
21-02 19:10 Goossens, Kobe
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
21-02 19:10 Goubert, Jean
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
21-02 19:10 Gougeard, Alexis
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
21-02 19:10 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
21-02 19:10 Guégan, Maël
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
21-02 19:10 Guglielmi, Simon
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
21-02 19:10 Hardy, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
21-02 19:10 Hellemose, Asbjørn
(Trek - Segafredo)
21-02 19:10 Hivert, Jonathan
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
21-02 19:10 Holmes, Matthew
(Lotto Soudal)
21-02 19:10 Hurel, Tony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
21-02 19:10 Huys, Laurens
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
21-02 19:10 Janssens, Jimmy
(Alpecin - Fenix)
21-02 19:10 Jarnet, Maxime
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
21-02 19:10 Jegat, Jordan
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
21-02 19:10 Johannessen, Anders
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
21-02 19:10 Kämna, Lennard
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
21-02 19:10 Kelderman, Wilco
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
21-02 19:10 Knox, James
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
21-02 19:10 Koretzky, Victor
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
21-02 19:10 Kron, Andreas
(Lotto Soudal)
21-02 19:10 Kruijswijk, Steven
(Jumbo - Visma)
21-02 19:10 Kuss, Sepp
(Jumbo - Visma)
21-02 19:10 Lafay, Victor
(Cofidis)
21-02 19:10 Latour, Pierre
(TotalEnergies)
21-02 19:10 Le Turnier, Mathias
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
21-02 19:10 Leveau, Jérémy
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
21-02 19:10 Lisson, Christoffer
(Riwal Cycling Team)
21-02 19:10 Lopez, Juan Pedro
(Trek - Segafredo)
21-02 19:10 Lührs, Luis-Joe
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
21-02 19:10 Madouas, Valentin
(Groupama - FDJ)
21-02 19:10 Mainguenaud, Tom
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
21-02 19:10 Maldonado, Anthony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
21-02 19:10 Małecki, Kamil
(Lotto Soudal)
21-02 19:10 Mariault, Axel
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
21-02 19:10 Martin, Guillaume
(Cofidis)
21-02 19:10 McNulty, Brandon
(UAE Team Emirates)
21-02 19:10 Meens, Johan
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
21-02 19:10 Mertz, Rémy
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
21-02 19:10 Mifsud, Andrea
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
21-02 19:10 Molly, Kenny
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
21-02 19:10 Moniquet, Sylvain
(Lotto Soudal)
21-02 19:10 Niekerk, Morne van
(St Michel - Auber 93)
21-02 19:10 Oldani, Stefano
(Alpecin - Fenix)
21-02 19:10 Ourselin, Paul
(TotalEnergies)
21-02 19:10 Paasschens, Mathijs
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
21-02 19:10 Pacher, Quentin
(Groupama - FDJ)
21-02 19:10 Paillot, Yoann
(St Michel - Auber 93)
21-02 19:10 Palzer, Anton
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
21-02 19:10 Paquot, Tom
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
21-02 19:10 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
21-02 19:10 Pellaud, Simon
(Trek - Segafredo)
21-02 19:10 Perez, Anthony
(Cofidis)
21-02 19:10 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
(Cofidis)
21-02 19:10 Peters, Nans
(AG2R Citroën Team)
21-02 19:10 Peyskens, Dimitri
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
21-02 19:10 Pichon, Laurent
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
21-02 19:10 Pinot, Thibaut
(Groupama - FDJ)
21-02 19:10 Polanc, Jan
(UAE Team Emirates)
21-02 19:10 Reichenbach, Sébastien
(Groupama - FDJ)
21-02 19:10 Reinders, Elmar
(Riwal Cycling Team)
21-02 19:10 Riabushenko, Alexandr
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
21-02 19:10 Richard, Louis
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
21-02 19:10 Riou, Alan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
21-02 19:10 Rochas, Rémy
(Cofidis)
21-02 19:10 Rodríguez, Cristian
(TotalEnergies)
21-02 19:10 Roglič, Primož
(Jumbo - Visma)
21-02 19:10 Rossetto, Stéphane
(St Michel - Auber 93)
21-02 19:10 Rota, Lorenzo
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
21-02 19:10 Roux, Anthony
(Groupama - FDJ)
21-02 19:10 Schmid, Mauro
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
21-02 19:10 Schönberger, Sebastian
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
21-02 19:10 Serry, Pieter
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
21-02 19:10 Simon, Julien
(TotalEnergies)
21-02 19:10 Siskevicius, Evaldas
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
21-02 19:10 Skjelmose, Mattias
(Trek - Segafredo)
21-02 19:10 Sleen, Torjus
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
21-02 19:10 Suter, Joel
(UAE Team Emirates)
21-02 19:10 Tejada, Harold
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
21-02 19:10 Tesson, Jason
(St Michel - Auber 93)
21-02 19:10 Tier, Floris De
(Alpecin - Fenix)
21-02 19:10 Tizza, Marco
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
21-02 19:10 Træen, Torstein
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
21-02 19:10 Uijtdebroeks, Cian
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
21-02 19:10 Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
21-02 19:10 Urianstad, Martin
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
21-02 19:10 Urruty, Maxime
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
21-02 19:10 Vahtra, Norman
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
21-02 19:10 Vansevenant, Mauri
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
21-02 19:10 Velasco, Simone
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
21-02 19:10 Venturini, Clément
(AG2R Citroën Team)
21-02 19:10 Vingegaard, Jonas
(Jumbo - Visma)
21-02 19:10 Vinjebo, Emil
(Riwal Cycling Team)
21-02 19:10 Wandahl, Frederik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
21-02 19:10 Zeits, Andrey
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
21-02 19:10 Zimmermann, Georg
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
21-02 19:10 Zwiehoff, Ben
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
21-02 18:54 Alaphilippe, Julian
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)

Faun Drôme Classic

Starts on | Riders: 146 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team

1 Alaphilippe, Julian
2 Bagioli, Andrea
3 Devenyns, Dries
5 Schmid, Mauro
6 Serry, Pieter
7 Vansevenant, Mauri

Groupama - FDJ

11 Thompson, Reuben
12 Ladagnous, Matthieu
13 Armirail, Bruno
14 Reichenbach, Sébastien
15 Pacher, Quentin
16 Grégoire, Romain
17 Roux, Anthony

Jumbo - Visma

21 Roglič, Primož
22 Leemreize, Gijs
23 Oomen, Sam
24 Vingegaard, Jonas
25 Kruijswijk, Steven
26 Kuss, Sepp

UAE Team Emirates

31 Ulissi, Diego
32 Ardila, Camilo
32 Ayuso, Juan
34 Fisher-Black, Finn
35 McNulty, Brandon
36 Polanc, Jan
37 Suter, Joel

Alpecin - Fenix

41 Oldani, Stefano
42 Dehairs, Simon
44 Anderson, Eddie
45 Mareczko, Jakub
46 Tier, Floris De
47 Janssens, Jimmy

Bora - Hansgrohe

51 Kelderman, Wilco
52 Kämna, Lennard
53 Fabbro, Matteo
54 Palzer, Anton
55 Grossschartner, Felix
56 Aleotti, Giovanni
57 Zwiehoff, Ben

AG2R Citroën Team

61 Cosnefroy, Benoît
62 Calmejane, Lilian
63 Cherel, Mikael
64 Godon, Dorian
65 Hänninen, Jaakko
66 Peters, Nans
67 Prodhomme, Nicolas

Trek - Segafredo

71 Brambilla, Gianluca
72 Bernard, Julien
74 Tolhoek, Antwan
75 Hellemose, Asbjørn
76 Lopez, Juan Pedro
77 Simmons, Quinn

Astana Qazaqstan Team

81 Boaro, Manuele
82 Dombrowski, Joe
83 Felline, Fabio
84 Riabushenko, Alexandr
85 Tejada, Harold
86 Nurlykhassym, Nurbegen
87 Zeits, Andrey

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

91 Girmay Hailu, Biniam
92 Bakelants, Jan
93 Page, Hugo
94 Delacroix, Theo
95 Petilli, Simone
96 Rota, Lorenzo
97 Zimmermann, Georg

Cofidis

101 Martin, Guillaume
102 Perez, Anthony
103 Zingle, Axel
104 Lafay, Victor
105 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
106 Rochas, Rémy
107 Thomas, Benjamin

Team Arkéa - Samsic

111 Barguil, Warren
112 Bouhanni, Nacer
113 Flórez, Miguel
114 Guglielmi, Simon
115 Hardy, Romain
116 Pichon, Laurent
117 Riou, Alan

Lotto Soudal

121 Cras, Steff
122 Gendt, Thomas De
123 Vanhoucke, Harm
124 Kron, Andreas
125 Małecki, Kamil
126 Moniquet, Sylvain
127 Gils, Maxim Van

TotalEnergies

131 Latour, Pierre
132 Burgaudeau, Mathieu
133 Cabot, Jérémy
134 Vuillermoz, Alexis
135 Ferron, Valentin
136 Doubey, Fabien
137 Simon, Julien

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

141 Eg, Niklas
142 Hindsgaul, Jacob
143 Træen, Torstein
144 Charmig, Anthon
145 Sleen, Torjus
146 Urianstad, Martin
147 Johannessen, Anders

B-B Hotels - KTM

151 Gautier, Cyril
152 Bonnamour, Franck
153 Chevalier, Maxime
154 Ferasse, Thibault
155 Koretzky, Victor
156 Gougeard, Alexis
157 Schönberger, Sebastian

Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB

161 Meens, Johan
162 Mertz, Rémy
163 Molly, Kenny
164 Wirtgen, Luc
165 Gelders, Gil
166 Peyskens, Dimitri
167 Tizza, Marco

Riwal Cycling Team

171 Eriksson, Lucas
172 Eriksson, Jacob
173 Reinders, Elmar
174 Budding, Martijn
175 Lisson, Christoffer
176 Bregnhøj, Mathias

St Michel - Auber 93

182 Maurelet, Flavien
184 Maldonado, Anthony
185 Hurel, Tony
186 Paillot, Yoann
187 Niekerk, Morne van

Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole

191 Carisey, Clément
192 Denis, Thomas
193 Jarnet, Maxime
194 Leveau, Jérémy
195 Mainguenaud, Tom
196 Siskevicius, Evaldas

Team U Nantes Atlantique

201 Barré, Louis
202 Danès, Léo
203 Guégan, Maël
204 Le Turnier, Mathias
205 Jegat, Jordan
206 Mariault, Axel
207 Morin, Emmanuel

Nice Métropole Côte dAzur

211 Urruty, Maxime
212 Couanon, Jonathan
213 Besson, Kevin
214 Bonnefoix, Edouard
215 Hennequin, Paul
216 Delacroix, Tristan
217 Mifsud, Andrea