Added Removed

20-01 13:35 Baccio, Paolo
(Team Colpack)
20-01 13:35 Covi, Alessandro
(Team Colpack)
20-01 13:35 Duranti, Jalel
(Team Colpack)
20-01 13:35 Garavaglia, Giacomo
(Team Colpack)
20-01 13:35 Holec, Richard
(Team Colpack)
20-01 13:35 Rocchetti, Filippo
(Team Colpack)
20-01 13:35 Toniatti, Andrea
(Team Colpack)
20-01 13:34 Aurignac, Samy
(Team Sovac Algerie)
20-01 13:34 Bechlagheme, Abderrahmane
(Team Sovac Algerie)
20-01 13:31 Bouzidi, Mohamed
(Team Sovac Algerie)
20-01 13:31 Evrard, Laurent
(Team Sovac Algerie)
20-01 13:31 Hamza, Abderrahmane Mehdi
(Team Sovac Algerie)
20-01 13:31 Rebellin, Davide
(Team Sovac Algerie)
20-01 13:31 Saidi, Nassim
(Team Sovac Algerie)
20-01 13:30 Antomarchi, Julien
(Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole)
20-01 13:30 Aristi, Mikel
(Euskadi - Murias)
20-01 13:30 Bagües, Aritz
(Euskadi - Murias)
20-01 13:30 Barbier, Pierre
(Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole)
20-01 13:30 Barrenetxea, Ander
(Euskadi - Murias)
20-01 13:30 Barthe, Cyril
(Euskadi - Murias)
20-01 13:30 Bernardinetti, Marco
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
20-01 13:30 Berrade, Urko
(Euskadi - Murias)
20-01 13:30 Celano, Danilo
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
20-01 13:30 Dernies, Tom
(Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole)
20-01 13:30 Ferasse, Thibault
(Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole)
20-01 13:30 Ficara, Pierpaolo
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
20-01 13:30 Freuler, Jan-André
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
20-01 13:30 Gouault, Pierre
(Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole)
20-01 13:30 Idjouadiene, Pierre
(Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole)
20-01 13:30 Irizar, Julen
(Euskadi - Murias)
20-01 13:30 Leroux, Samuel
(Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole)
20-01 13:30 Lukševics, Viesturs
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
20-01 13:30 Moncassin, Maxence
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
20-01 13:30 Nika, Iltjan
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
20-01 13:30 Rodríguez, Sergio
(Euskadi - Murias)
20-01 13:29 Baldo, Nicolas
(St Michel - Auber 93)
20-01 13:29 Boev, Igor
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
20-01 13:29 Decker, Alfdan De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
20-01 13:29 Degand, Thomas
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
20-01 13:29 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
20-01 13:29 Eiking, Odd Christian
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
20-01 13:29 Feillu, Romain
(St Michel - Auber 93)
20-01 13:29 Gendt, Aimé De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
20-01 13:29 Hurel, Tony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
20-01 13:29 Jakin, Alo
(St Michel - Auber 93)
20-01 13:29 Kurianov, Stepan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
20-01 13:29 Meurisse, Xandro
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
20-01 13:29 Niekerk, Morne van
(St Michel - Auber 93)
20-01 13:29 Nych, Artem
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
20-01 13:29 Paillot, Yoann
(St Michel - Auber 93)
20-01 13:29 Porsev, Alexander
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
20-01 13:29 Rovny, Ivan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
20-01 13:29 Shalunov, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
20-01 13:29 Thominet, Camille
(St Michel - Auber 93)
20-01 13:29 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
20-01 13:29 Vorobyev, Anton
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
20-01 13:28 Dehaes, Kenny
(Wallonie Bruxelles)
20-01 13:28 Feillu, Brice
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
20-01 13:28 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
20-01 13:28 Hardy, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
20-01 13:28 Ista, Kevyn
(Wallonie Bruxelles)
20-01 13:28 Jules, Justin
(Wallonie Bruxelles)
20-01 13:28 Ledanois, Kevin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
20-01 13:28 Lietaer, Eliot
(Wallonie Bruxelles)
20-01 13:28 Nõmmela, Aksel
(Wallonie Bruxelles)
20-01 13:28 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Wallonie Bruxelles)
20-01 13:28 Russo, Clément
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
20-01 13:28 Six, Franklin
(Wallonie Bruxelles)
20-01 13:28 Vachon, Florian
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
20-01 13:28 Welten, Bram
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
20-01 13:27 Allegaert, Piet
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
20-01 13:27 Boeckmans, Kris
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
20-01 13:27 Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
20-01 13:27 Combaud, Romain
(Delko Marseille Provence)
20-01 13:27 Coquard, Bryan
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
20-01 13:27 Declercq, Benjamin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
20-01 13:27 Gautier, Cyril
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
20-01 13:27 Ghys, Robbe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
20-01 13:27 Grosu, Eduard
(Delko Marseille Provence)
20-01 13:27 Guerin, Alexis
(Delko Marseille Provence)
20-01 13:27 Kasperkiewicz, Przemysław
(Delko Marseille Provence)
20-01 13:27 Le Bon, Johan
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
20-01 13:27 Leveau, Jérémy
(Delko Marseille Provence)
20-01 13:27 Menten, Milan
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
20-01 13:27 Pacher, Quentin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
20-01 13:27 Planckaert, Edward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
20-01 13:27 Reza, Kévin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
20-01 13:27 Rolland, Pierre
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
20-01 13:27 Siskevicius, Evaldas
(Delko Marseille Provence)
20-01 13:27 Trarieux, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence)
20-01 13:27 Warlop, Jordi
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
20-01 13:26 Armirail, Bruno
(Groupama - FDJ)
20-01 13:26 Berg, Julius van den
(EF Education First)
20-01 13:26 Bonnet, William
(Groupama - FDJ)
20-01 13:26 Breschel, Matti
(EF Education First)
20-01 13:26 Delage, Mickaël
(Groupama - FDJ)
20-01 13:26 Duchesne, Antoine
(Groupama - FDJ)
20-01 13:26 Hivert, Jonathan
(Direct Energie)
20-01 13:26 Hofland, Moreno
(EF Education First)
20-01 13:26 Langeveld, Sebastian
(EF Education First)
20-01 13:26 Madouas, Valentin
(Groupama - FDJ)
20-01 13:26 Modolo, Sacha
(EF Education First)
20-01 13:26 Owen, Logan
(EF Education First)
20-01 13:26 Sarreau, Marc
(Groupama - FDJ)
20-01 13:26 Seigle, Romain
(Groupama - FDJ)
20-01 13:26 Vanmarcke, Sep
(EF Education First)
20-01 13:25 Bernard, Julien
(Trek - Segafredo)
20-01 13:25 Chetout, Loic
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
20-01 13:25 Kirsch, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
20-01 13:25 Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
20-01 13:25 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
20-01 13:25 Mathis, Marco
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
20-01 13:25 Mollema, Bauke
(Trek - Segafredo)
20-01 13:25 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
20-01 13:25 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
20-01 13:25 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
20-01 13:25 Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)
20-01 13:25 Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
20-01 13:25 Waeytens, Zico
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
20-01 13:24 Bidard, François
(AG2R La Mondiale)
20-01 13:24 Domont, Axel
(AG2R La Mondiale)
20-01 13:24 Gastauer, Ben
(AG2R La Mondiale)
20-01 13:24 Geniez, Alexandre
(AG2R La Mondiale)
20-01 13:24 Jauregui, Quentin
(AG2R La Mondiale)
20-01 13:24 Venturini, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
20-01 13:24 Warbasse, Larry
(AG2R La Mondiale)
05-01 18:35 Gallopin, Tony
(AG2R La Mondiale)
30-12 13:24 Felline, Fabio
(Trek - Segafredo)
28-12 17:14 Armée, Sander
(Lotto Soudal)
28-12 17:14 Goethem, Brian van
(Lotto Soudal)
28-12 17:14 Mertz, Rémy
(Lotto Soudal)
28-12 17:14 Monfort, Maxime
(Lotto Soudal)
28-12 17:14 Naesen, Lawrence
(Lotto Soudal)
28-12 17:14 Wouters, Enzo
(Lotto Soudal)
21-12 15:12 Gallopin, Tony
(AG2R La Mondiale)
15-12 19:36 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)

Etoile de Bessèges

Starts on | Riders: 134 | Startlist is not final
Download startlist as pdf

AG2R La Mondiale

Bidard, François
Domont, Axel
Gastauer, Ben
Geniez, Alexandre
Jauregui, Quentin
Venturini, Clément
Warbasse, Larry

Amore e Vita - Prodir

Bernardinetti, Marco
Celano, Danilo
Ficara, Pierpaolo
Freuler, Jan-André
Lukševics, Viesturs
Moncassin, Maxence
Nika, Iltjan

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

Chetout, Loic
Laporte, Christophe
Lerberghe, Bert Van
Mathis, Marco
Périchon, Pierre-Luc
Soupe, Geoffrey
Waeytens, Zico

Delko Marseille Provence

Combaud, Romain
Grosu, Eduard
Guerin, Alexis
Kasperkiewicz, Przemysław
Leveau, Jérémy
Siskevicius, Evaldas
Trarieux, Julien

Direct Energie

Hivert, Jonathan

EF Education First

Berg, Julius van den
Breschel, Matti
Hofland, Moreno
Langeveld, Sebastian
Modolo, Sacha
Owen, Logan
Vanmarcke, Sep

Euskadi - Murias

Aristi, Mikel
Bagües, Aritz
Barrenetxea, Ander
Barthe, Cyril
Berrade, Urko
Irizar, Julen
Rodríguez, Sergio

Gazprom - RusVelo

Boev, Igor
Kurianov, Stepan
Nych, Artem
Porsev, Alexander
Rovny, Ivan
Shalunov, Evgeny
Vorobyev, Anton

Groupama - FDJ

Armirail, Bruno
Bonnet, William
Delage, Mickaël
Duchesne, Antoine
Madouas, Valentin
Sarreau, Marc
Seigle, Romain

Lotto Soudal

Armée, Sander
Goethem, Brian van
Mertz, Rémy
Monfort, Maxime
Naesen, Lawrence
Wellens, Tim
Wouters, Enzo

Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole

Antomarchi, Julien
Barbier, Pierre
Dernies, Tom
Ferasse, Thibault
Gouault, Pierre
Idjouadiene, Pierre
Leroux, Samuel

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

Allegaert, Piet
Capiot, Amaury
Declercq, Benjamin
Ghys, Robbe
Menten, Milan
Planckaert, Edward
Warlop, Jordi

St Michel - Auber 93

Baldo, Nicolas
Feillu, Romain
Hurel, Tony
Jakin, Alo
Niekerk, Morne van
Paillot, Yoann
Thominet, Camille

Team Arkéa - Samsic

Feillu, Brice
Gesbert, Elie
Hardy, Romain
Ledanois, Kevin
Russo, Clément
Vachon, Florian
Welten, Bram

Team Colpack

Baccio, Paolo
Covi, Alessandro
Duranti, Jalel
Garavaglia, Giacomo
Holec, Richard
Rocchetti, Filippo
Toniatti, Andrea

Team Sovac Algerie

Aurignac, Samy
Bechlagheme, Abderrahmane
Bouzidi, Mohamed
Evrard, Laurent
Hamza, Abderrahmane Mehdi
Rebellin, Davide
Saidi, Nassim

Trek - Segafredo

Bernard, Julien
Felline, Fabio
Kirsch, Alex
Mollema, Bauke
Pedersen, Mads
Stuyven, Jasper
Theuns, Edward

Vital Concept - B&B Hotels

Boeckmans, Kris
Coquard, Bryan
Gautier, Cyril
Le Bon, Johan
Pacher, Quentin
Reza, Kévin
Rolland, Pierre

Wallonie Bruxelles

Dehaes, Kenny
Ista, Kevyn
Jules, Justin
Lietaer, Eliot
Nõmmela, Aksel
Planckaert, Baptiste
Six, Franklin

Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team

Decker, Alfdan De
Degand, Thomas
Devriendt, Tom
Eiking, Odd Christian
Gendt, Aimé De
Meurisse, Xandro
Vanspeybrouck, Pieter