Added Removed

04-02 16:31 Le Bon, Johan
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
04-02 16:31 Lecroq, Jérémy
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
30-01 18:53 Ficara, Pierpaolo
(Amore & Vita - Prodir)
30-01 18:52 Aberasturi, Jon
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
30-01 18:52 Aristi, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
30-01 18:52 Bagües, Aritz
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
30-01 18:52 Barceló, Fernando
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
30-01 18:52 Irizar, Julen
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
30-01 18:52 Iturria, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
30-01 18:52 Loubet, Julien
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
30-01 18:52 Rodríguez, Oscar
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
30-01 18:52 Sáez, Héctor
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
30-01 18:52 Sanz, Enrique
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
30-01 18:52 Udondo, Gotzon
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
30-01 18:51 Bock, Stijn De
(Cibel - Cebon)
30-01 18:51 Bouvry, Dieter
(Cibel - Cebon)
30-01 18:51 Cobbaert, Robby
(Cibel - Cebon)
30-01 18:51 Dieleman, Michiel
(Cibel - Cebon)
30-01 18:51 Gouault, Pierre
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
30-01 18:51 Joly, Thomas
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
30-01 18:51 Mainard, Jérôme
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
30-01 18:51 Ruyters, Brecht
(Cibel - Cebon)
30-01 18:51 Stevens, Timothy
(Cibel - Cebon)
30-01 18:51 Vermeulen, Emiel
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
30-01 18:50 Devolder, Stijn
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
30-01 18:50 Duijn, Huub
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
30-01 18:50 Leysen, Senne
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
30-01 18:50 Steels, Stijn
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
30-01 18:50 Witte, Matthias De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
30-01 18:49 Rota, Lorenzo
(Bardiani CSF)
30-01 18:49 Sterbini, Simone
(Bardiani CSF)
30-01 18:48 Rickaert, Jonas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
30-01 18:48 Warlop, Jordi
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
30-01 18:46 Lecroq, Jérémy
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
30-01 0:22 Fournier, Marc
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
30-01 0:22 Genechten, Jonas Van
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
30-01 0:22 Mottier, Justin
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
30-01 0:19 Delaplace, Anthony
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
30-01 0:19 Feillu, Brice
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
30-01 0:19 Fonseca, Armindo
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
30-01 0:19 Maison, Jérémy
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
30-01 0:08 Lastra, Jonathan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
30-01 0:08 Serrano, Gonzalo
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
27-01 0:26 Antomarchi, Julien
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
27-01 0:26 Aristi, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
27-01 0:26 Backaert, Frederik
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
27-01 0:26 Baldo, Nicolas
(St Michel - Auber 93)
27-01 0:26 Barbier, Pierre
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
27-01 0:26 Barthe, Cyril
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
27-01 0:26 Benito, Miguel Angel
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
27-01 0:26 Bernardinetti, Marco
(Amore & Vita - Prodir)
27-01 0:26 Bie, Sean De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
27-01 0:26 Bogdanovics, Maris
(Amore & Vita - Prodir)
27-01 0:26 Bondt, Dries De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
27-01 0:26 Bouvry, Dieter
(Cibel - Cebon)
27-01 0:26 Breussegem, Elias Van
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
27-01 0:26 Cabot, Jérémy
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
27-01 0:26 Cobbaert, Robby
(Cibel - Cebon)
27-01 0:26 Coenen, Dennis
(Cibel - Cebon)
27-01 0:26 Dehaes, Kenny
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
27-01 0:26 Dernies, Tom
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
27-01 0:26 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
27-01 0:26 Duijn, Huub
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
27-01 0:26 Feillu, Romain
(St Michel - Auber 93)
27-01 0:26 Ferrari, Fabricio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
27-01 0:26 Ficara, Pierpaolo
(Amore & Vita - Prodir)
27-01 0:26 Freuler, Jan-André
(Amore & Vita - Prodir)
27-01 0:26 Gabburo, Davide
(Amore & Vita - Prodir)
27-01 0:26 Gouault, Pierre
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
27-01 0:26 Idjouadiene, Pierre
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
27-01 0:26 Irisarri, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
27-01 0:26 Irizar, Julen
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
27-01 0:26 Ista, Kevyn
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
27-01 0:26 Jakin, Alo
(St Michel - Auber 93)
27-01 0:26 Jans, Roy
(Cibel - Cebon)
27-01 0:26 Janssens, Jimmy
(Cibel - Cebon)
27-01 0:26 Joly, Thomas
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
27-01 0:26 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
27-01 0:26 Kirsch, Alex
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
27-01 0:26 Kreder, Wesley
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
27-01 0:26 Lastra, Jonathan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
27-01 0:26 Le Cunff, Kévin
(St Michel - Auber 93)
27-01 0:26 Levarlet, Guillaume
(St Michel - Auber 93)
27-01 0:26 Leysen, Senne
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
27-01 0:26 Loubet, Julien
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
27-01 0:26 Marchand, Gianni
(Cibel - Cebon)
27-01 0:26 Masson, Christophe
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
27-01 0:26 Moreira, Mauricio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
27-01 0:26 Nika, Iltjan
(Amore & Vita - Prodir)
27-01 0:26 Offredo, Yoann
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
27-01 0:26 Oien, Justin
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
27-01 0:26 Paillot, Yoann
(St Michel - Auber 93)
27-01 0:26 Sáez, Héctor
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
27-01 0:26 Sanz, Enrique
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
27-01 0:26 Schultz, Nick
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
27-01 0:26 Six, Franklin
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
27-01 0:26 Spengler, Lukas
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
27-01 0:26 Stevens, Timothy
(Cibel - Cebon)
27-01 0:26 Stüssi, Colin
(Amore & Vita - Prodir)
27-01 0:26 Touzé, Damien
(St Michel - Auber 93)
27-01 0:26 Udondo, Gotzon
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
27-01 0:26 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
27-01 0:26 Winter, Ludwig De
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
27-01 0:18 Backer, Bert De
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
27-01 0:18 Combaud, Romain
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
27-01 0:18 Coquard, Bryan
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
27-01 0:18 Di Gregorio, Rémy
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
27-01 0:18 El Fares, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
27-01 0:18 Finetto, Mauro
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
27-01 0:18 Fournier, Marc
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
27-01 0:18 Garel, Adrien
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
27-01 0:18 Jones, Brenton
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
27-01 0:18 Kasperkiewicz, Przemysław
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
27-01 0:18 Manzin, Lorrenzo
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
27-01 0:18 Siskevicius, Evaldas
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
27-01 0:15 Bonnafond, Guillaume
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
27-01 0:15 Claeys, Dimitri
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
27-01 0:15 Daniel, Maxime
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
27-01 0:15 Feillu, Brice
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
27-01 0:15 Gérard, Arnaud
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
27-01 0:15 Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
27-01 0:15 Maison, Jérémy
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
27-01 0:15 Moinard, Amaël
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
27-01 0:15 Pichon, Laurent
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
27-01 0:15 Staeyen, Michael Van
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
27-01 0:15 Turgis, Anthony
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
27-01 0:15 Turgis, Jimmy
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
27-01 0:15 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
27-01 0:14 Armirail, Bruno
(FDJ)
27-01 0:14 Bagdonas, Gediminas
(AG2R La Mondiale)
27-01 0:14 Boudat, Thomas
(Direct Energie)
27-01 0:14 Calmejane, Lilian
(Direct Energie)
27-01 0:14 Chavanel, Sylvain
(Direct Energie)
27-01 0:14 Cousin, Jérôme
(Direct Energie)
27-01 0:14 Gène, Yohann
(Direct Energie)
27-01 0:14 Grellier, Fabien
(Direct Energie)
27-01 0:14 Hivert, Jonathan
(Direct Energie)
27-01 0:14 Madouas, Valentin
(FDJ)
27-01 0:14 Roy, Jérémy
(FDJ)
27-01 0:14 Sarreau, Marc
(FDJ)
27-01 0:14 Thomas, Benjamin
(FDJ)
27-01 0:14 Vaugrenard, Benoît
(FDJ)
27-01 0:14 Vincent, Léo
(FDJ)
25-01 14:07 Waeytens, Zico
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
24-01 18:50 Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
24-01 18:50 Farazijn, Maxime
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
24-01 18:50 Gendt, Aimé De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
24-01 18:50 Gestel, Dries Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
24-01 18:50 Menten, Milan
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
24-01 18:50 Planckaert, Edward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
24-01 18:50 Rickaert, Jonas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
24-01 10:51 Albanese, Vincenzo
(Bardiani CSF)
24-01 10:51 Andreetta, Simone
(Bardiani CSF)
24-01 10:51 Barbin, Enrico
(Bardiani CSF)
24-01 10:51 Bresciani, Michael
(Bardiani CSF)
24-01 10:51 Maronese, Marco
(Bardiani CSF)
24-01 10:51 Rota, Lorenzo
(Bardiani CSF)
24-01 10:51 Wackermann, Luca
(Bardiani CSF)
24-01 10:46 Vachon, Florian
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
12-01 10:11 Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
21-12 22:29 Jauregui, Quentin
(AG2R La Mondiale)
21-12 22:29 Gougeard, Alexis
(AG2R La Mondiale)
21-12 22:27 Gallopin, Tony
(AG2R La Mondiale)
21-12 22:24 Dupont, Hubert
(AG2R La Mondiale)
21-12 22:23 Cosnefroy, Benoît
(AG2R La Mondiale)
21-12 22:20 Barbier, Rudy
(AG2R La Mondiale)
21-12 22:20 Bagdonas, Gediminas
(AG2R La Mondiale)
23-11 2:45 Dumoulin, Samuel
(AG2R La Mondiale)

Etoile de Bessèges

Starts on | Riders: 124 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Direct Energie

1 Calmejane, Lilian
2 Boudat, Thomas
3 Chavanel, Sylvain
4 Cousin, Jérôme
5 Gène, Yohann
6 Grellier, Fabien
7 Hivert, Jonathan

FDJ

11 Armirail, Bruno
12 Madouas, Valentin
13 Roy, Jérémy
14 Sarreau, Marc
15 Thomas, Benjamin
16 Vaugrenard, Benoît
17 Vincent, Léo

AG2R La Mondiale

21 Barbier, Rudy
22 Cosnefroy, Benoît
23 Dumoulin, Samuel
24 Dupont, Hubert
25 Gallopin, Tony
26 Gougeard, Alexis
27 Jauregui, Quentin

Team Fortuneo - Samsic

31 Daniel, Maxime
32 Fonseca, Armindo
33 Pichon, Laurent
34 Vachon, Florian
35 Delaplace, Anthony
36 Gérard, Arnaud
37 Moinard, Amaël

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

41 Bonnafond, Guillaume
42 Claeys, Dimitri
43 Laporte, Christophe
44 Turgis, Anthony
45 Turgis, Jimmy
46 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
47 Staeyen, Michael Van

Delko Marseille Provence KTM

51 Jones, Brenton
52 Combaud, Romain
53 Di Gregorio, Rémy
54 El Fares, Julien
55 Finetto, Mauro
56 Kasperkiewicz, Przemysław
57 Siskevicius, Evaldas

Vital Concept Cycling Club

61 Coquard, Bryan
62 Backer, Bert De
63 Garel, Adrien
64 Le Bon, Johan
65 Genechten, Jonas Van
66 Manzin, Lorrenzo
67 Mottier, Justin

Wanty - Groupe Gobert

71 Offredo, Yoann
72 Backaert, Frederik
73 Devriendt, Tom
74 Dupont, Timothy
75 Kreder, Wesley
76 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
77 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

81 Capiot, Amaury
82 Warlop, Jordi
83 Gestel, Dries Van
84 Planckaert, Edward
85 Gendt, Aimé De
86 Farazijn, Maxime
87 Menten, Milan

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

91 Oien, Justin
92 Moreira, Mauricio
93 Schultz, Nick
94 Benito, Miguel Angel
95 Ferrari, Fabricio
96 Irisarri, Jon
97 Serrano, Gonzalo

WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic

101 Dehaes, Kenny
102 Winter, Ludwig De
103 Ista, Kevyn
104 Kirsch, Alex
105 Masson, Christophe
106 Six, Franklin
107 Spengler, Lukas

Bardiani CSF

111 Albanese, Vincenzo
112 Andreetta, Simone
113 Barbin, Enrico
114 Bresciani, Michael
115 Maronese, Marco
116 Sterbini, Simone
117 Wackermann, Luca

Verandas Willems - Crelan

121 Bie, Sean De
122 Bondt, Dries De
123 Waeytens, Zico
124 Witte, Matthias De
125 Breussegem, Elias Van
126 Steels, Stijn
127 Devolder, Stijn

Roubaix Lille Métropole

131 Antomarchi, Julien
132 Cabot, Jérémy
133 Barbier, Pierre
134 Dernies, Tom
135 Mainard, Jérôme
136 Idjouadiene, Pierre
137 Vermeulen, Emiel

St Michel - Auber 93

141 Baldo, Nicolas
142 Feillu, Romain
143 Jakin, Alo
144 Le Cunff, Kévin
145 Levarlet, Guillaume
146 Paillot, Yoann
147 Touzé, Damien

Cibel - Cebon

151 Bock, Stijn De
152 Ruyters, Brecht
153 Coenen, Dennis
154 Jans, Roy
155 Janssens, Jimmy
156 Marchand, Gianni
157 Dieleman, Michiel

Euskadi Basque Country - Murias

161 Aberasturi, Jon
162 Bagües, Aritz
163 Barthe, Cyril
164 Rodríguez, Oscar
165 Iturria, Mikel
166 Barceló, Fernando

Amore & Vita - Prodir

172 Stüssi, Colin
173 Bernardinetti, Marco
174 Nika, Iltjan
175 Bogdanovics, Maris
176 Gabburo, Davide
177 Freuler, Jan-André