Added Removed

06-02 17:03 Bechlagheme, Abderrahmane
(Sovac)
06-02 17:03 Belmoukhtar, Boualem
(Sovac)
06-02 17:03 Masotto, Giulio
(Team Colpack)
06-02 17:02 Colnaghi, Luca
(Team Colpack)
06-02 17:02 Garavaglia, Giacomo
(Team Colpack)
06-02 17:02 Holec, Richard
(Team Colpack)
06-02 17:02 Rocchetti, Filippo
(Team Colpack)
06-02 17:00 Feillu, Romain
(St Michel - Auber 93)
06-02 17:00 Le Cunff, Kévin
(St Michel - Auber 93)
06-02 17:00 Maldonado, Anthony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
06-02 17:00 Thominet, Camille
(St Michel - Auber 93)
06-02 16:58 Eiking, Odd Christian
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
06-02 16:58 Meurisse, Xandro
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
06-02 16:58 Offredo, Yoann
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
06-02 16:58 Vliegen, Loïc
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
06-02 16:57 Daniel, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-02 16:57 Guernalec, Thibault
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-02 16:57 Russo, Clément
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-02 16:57 Vachon, Florian
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-02 16:56 Gestel, Dries Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
06-02 16:56 Ghys, Robbe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
06-02 16:56 Leveau, Jérémy
(Delko Marseille Provence)
06-02 16:56 Navardauskas, Ramunas
(Delko Marseille Provence)
06-02 16:54 Bennett, Sean
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
06-02 16:54 Dombrowski, Joe
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
06-02 16:54 Hofland, Moreno
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
06-02 16:54 Owen, Logan
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
06-02 11:30 Vermeulen, Emiel
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
06-02 11:28 Antomarchi, Julien
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
06-02 11:28 Ferasse, Thibault
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
06-02 11:28 Gouault, Pierre
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
06-02 11:28 Masson, Christophe
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
06-02 11:28 Vaubourzeix, Thomas
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
06-02 11:27 Ista, Kevyn
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
06-02 11:27 Jules, Justin
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
06-02 11:27 Mortier, Julien
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
06-02 11:27 Nõmmela, Aksel
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
06-02 11:27 Spengler, Lukas
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
06-02 11:27 Wirtgen, Tom
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
06-02 11:24 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
05-02 15:04 Bonnet, William
(Groupama - FDJ)
05-02 15:04 Ludvigsson, Tobias
(Groupama - FDJ)
05-02 14:38 Boeckmans, Kris
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
05-02 14:38 Genechten, Jonas Van
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
05-02 14:38 Le Bon, Johan
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
05-02 14:38 Morice, Julien
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
05-02 1:34 Barthe, Cyril
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
05-02 1:34 López-Cózar, Juan Antonio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
03-02 20:51 Bondt, Dries De
(Corendon - Circus)
03-02 20:51 Devolder, Stijn
(Corendon - Circus)
03-02 20:51 Jans, Roy
(Corendon - Circus)
03-02 20:51 Janssens, Jimmy
(Corendon - Circus)
03-02 20:51 Rickaert, Jonas
(Corendon - Circus)
03-02 20:51 Stallaert, Joeri
(Corendon - Circus)
03-02 20:51 Vergaerde, Otto
(Corendon - Circus)
03-02 20:45 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel Cycling Academy)
03-02 20:45 Bonifazio, Niccolò
(Direct Energie)
03-02 20:45 Cataford, Alex
(Israel Cycling Academy)
03-02 20:45 Cousin, Jérôme
(Direct Energie)
03-02 20:45 Dempster, Zakkari
(Israel Cycling Academy)
03-02 20:45 Jensen, August
(Israel Cycling Academy)
03-02 20:45 Niv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
03-02 20:45 Ourselin, Paul
(Direct Energie)
03-02 20:45 Perry, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
03-02 20:45 Pichot, Alexandre
(Direct Energie)
03-02 20:45 Sbaragli, Kristian
(Israel Cycling Academy)
03-02 20:45 Tulik, Angelo
(Direct Energie)
03-02 20:45 Turgis, Anthony
(Direct Energie)
20-01 13:35 Baccio, Paolo
(Team Colpack)
20-01 13:35 Covi, Alessandro
(Team Colpack)
20-01 13:35 Duranti, Jalel
(Team Colpack)
20-01 13:35 Garavaglia, Giacomo
(Team Colpack)
20-01 13:35 Holec, Richard
(Team Colpack)
20-01 13:35 Rocchetti, Filippo
(Team Colpack)
20-01 13:35 Toniatti, Andrea
(Team Colpack)
20-01 13:34 Aurignac, Samy
(Sovac)
20-01 13:34 Bechlagheme, Abderrahmane
(Sovac)
20-01 13:31 Bouzidi, Mohamed
(Sovac)
20-01 13:31 Evrard, Laurent
(Sovac)
20-01 13:31 Hamza, Abderrahmane Mehdi
(Sovac)
20-01 13:31 Rebellin, Davide
(Sovac)
20-01 13:31 Saidi, Nassim
(Sovac)
20-01 13:30 Antomarchi, Julien
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
20-01 13:30 Aristi, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
20-01 13:30 Bagües, Aritz
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
20-01 13:30 Barbier, Pierre
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
20-01 13:30 Barrenetxea, Ander
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
20-01 13:30 Barthe, Cyril
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
20-01 13:30 Bernardinetti, Marco
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
20-01 13:30 Berrade, Urko
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
20-01 13:30 Celano, Danilo
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
20-01 13:30 Dernies, Tom
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
20-01 13:30 Ferasse, Thibault
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
20-01 13:30 Ficara, Pierpaolo
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
20-01 13:30 Freuler, Jan-André
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
20-01 13:30 Gouault, Pierre
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
20-01 13:30 Idjouadiene, Pierre
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
20-01 13:30 Irizar, Julen
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
20-01 13:30 Leroux, Samuel
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
20-01 13:30 Lukševics, Viesturs
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
20-01 13:30 Moncassin, Maxence
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
20-01 13:30 Nika, Iltjan
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
20-01 13:30 Rodríguez, Sergio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
20-01 13:29 Baldo, Nicolas
(St Michel - Auber 93)
20-01 13:29 Boev, Igor
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
20-01 13:29 Decker, Alfdan De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
20-01 13:29 Degand, Thomas
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
20-01 13:29 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
20-01 13:29 Eiking, Odd Christian
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
20-01 13:29 Feillu, Romain
(St Michel - Auber 93)
20-01 13:29 Gendt, Aimé De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
20-01 13:29 Hurel, Tony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
20-01 13:29 Jakin, Alo
(St Michel - Auber 93)
20-01 13:29 Kuriyanov, Stepan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
20-01 13:29 Meurisse, Xandro
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
20-01 13:29 Niekerk, Morne van
(St Michel - Auber 93)
20-01 13:29 Nych, Artem
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
20-01 13:29 Paillot, Yoann
(St Michel - Auber 93)
20-01 13:29 Porsev, Alexander
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
20-01 13:29 Rovny, Ivan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
20-01 13:29 Shalunov, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
20-01 13:29 Thominet, Camille
(St Michel - Auber 93)
20-01 13:29 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
20-01 13:29 Vorobyev, Anton
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
20-01 13:28 Dehaes, Kenny
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
20-01 13:28 Feillu, Brice
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
20-01 13:28 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
20-01 13:28 Hardy, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
20-01 13:28 Ista, Kevyn
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
20-01 13:28 Jules, Justin
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
20-01 13:28 Ledanois, Kevin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
20-01 13:28 Lietaer, Eliot
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
20-01 13:28 Nõmmela, Aksel
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
20-01 13:28 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
20-01 13:28 Russo, Clément
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
20-01 13:28 Six, Franklin
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
20-01 13:28 Vachon, Florian
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
20-01 13:28 Welten, Bram
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
20-01 13:27 Allegaert, Piet
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
20-01 13:27 Boeckmans, Kris
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
20-01 13:27 Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
20-01 13:27 Combaud, Romain
(Delko Marseille Provence)
20-01 13:27 Coquard, Bryan
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
20-01 13:27 Declercq, Benjamin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
20-01 13:27 Gautier, Cyril
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
20-01 13:27 Ghys, Robbe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
20-01 13:27 Grosu, Eduard
(Delko Marseille Provence)
20-01 13:27 Guerin, Alexis
(Delko Marseille Provence)
20-01 13:27 Kasperkiewicz, Przemysław
(Delko Marseille Provence)
20-01 13:27 Le Bon, Johan
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
20-01 13:27 Leveau, Jérémy
(Delko Marseille Provence)
20-01 13:27 Menten, Milan
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
20-01 13:27 Pacher, Quentin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
20-01 13:27 Planckaert, Edward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
20-01 13:27 Reza, Kévin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
20-01 13:27 Rolland, Pierre
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
20-01 13:27 Siskevicius, Evaldas
(Delko Marseille Provence)
20-01 13:27 Trarieux, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence)
20-01 13:27 Warlop, Jordi
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
20-01 13:26 Armirail, Bruno
(Groupama - FDJ)
20-01 13:26 Berg, Julius van den
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
20-01 13:26 Bonnet, William
(Groupama - FDJ)
20-01 13:26 Breschel, Matti
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
20-01 13:26 Delage, Mickaël
(Groupama - FDJ)
20-01 13:26 Duchesne, Antoine
(Groupama - FDJ)
20-01 13:26 Hivert, Jonathan
(Direct Energie)
20-01 13:26 Hofland, Moreno
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
20-01 13:26 Langeveld, Sebastian
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
20-01 13:26 Madouas, Valentin
(Groupama - FDJ)
20-01 13:26 Modolo, Sacha
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
20-01 13:26 Owen, Logan
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
20-01 13:26 Sarreau, Marc
(Groupama - FDJ)
20-01 13:26 Seigle, Romain
(Groupama - FDJ)
20-01 13:26 Vanmarcke, Sep
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
20-01 13:25 Bernard, Julien
(Trek - Segafredo)
20-01 13:25 Chetout, Loic
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
20-01 13:25 Kirsch, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
20-01 13:25 Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
20-01 13:25 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
20-01 13:25 Mathis, Marco
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
20-01 13:25 Mollema, Bauke
(Trek - Segafredo)
20-01 13:25 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
20-01 13:25 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
20-01 13:25 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
20-01 13:25 Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)
20-01 13:25 Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
20-01 13:25 Waeytens, Zico
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
20-01 13:24 Bidard, François
(AG2R La Mondiale)
20-01 13:24 Domont, Axel
(AG2R La Mondiale)
20-01 13:24 Gastauer, Ben
(AG2R La Mondiale)
20-01 13:24 Geniez, Alexandre
(AG2R La Mondiale)
20-01 13:24 Jauregui, Quentin
(AG2R La Mondiale)
20-01 13:24 Venturini, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
20-01 13:24 Warbasse, Larry
(AG2R La Mondiale)
05-01 18:35 Gallopin, Tony
(AG2R La Mondiale)
30-12 13:24 Felline, Fabio
(Trek - Segafredo)
28-12 17:14 Armée, Sander
(Lotto Soudal)
28-12 17:14 Goethem, Brian van
(Lotto Soudal)
28-12 17:14 Mertz, Rémy
(Lotto Soudal)
28-12 17:14 Monfort, Maxime
(Lotto Soudal)
28-12 17:14 Naesen, Lawrence
(Lotto Soudal)
28-12 17:14 Wouters, Enzo
(Lotto Soudal)
21-12 15:12 Gallopin, Tony
(AG2R La Mondiale)
15-12 19:36 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)

Etoile de Bessèges

Starts on | Riders: 152 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

AG2R La Mondiale

1 Geniez, Alexandre
2 Bidard, François
3 Domont, Axel
4 Gastauer, Ben
5 Venturini, Clément
6 Warbasse, Larry
7 Jauregui, Quentin

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

11 Laporte, Christophe
12 Chetout, Loic
13 Mathis, Marco
14 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
15 Soupe, Geoffrey
16 Lerberghe, Bert Van
17 Waeytens, Zico

Trek - Segafredo

21 Bernard, Julien
22 Felline, Fabio
23 Kirsch, Alex
24 Mollema, Bauke
25 Pedersen, Mads
26 Stuyven, Jasper
27 Theuns, Edward

Groupama - FDJ

31 Armirail, Bruno
32 Madouas, Valentin
33 Ludvigsson, Tobias
34 Sarreau, Marc
35 Delage, Mickaël
36 Duchesne, Antoine
37 Seigle, Romain

EF Education First Pro Cycling

41 Bennett, Sean
42 Breschel, Matti
43 Dombrowski, Joe
44 Langeveld, Sebastian
45 Modolo, Sacha
46 Berg, Julius van den
47 Vanmarcke, Sep

Direct Energie

51 Bonifazio, Niccolò
52 Cousin, Jérôme
53 Hivert, Jonathan
54 Ourselin, Paul
55 Pichot, Alexandre
56 Tulik, Angelo
57 Turgis, Anthony

Lotto Soudal

62 Armée, Sander
63 Mertz, Rémy
64 Monfort, Maxime
65 Naesen, Lawrence
66 Goethem, Brian van
67 Wouters, Enzo

Vital Concept - B&B Hotels

71 Coquard, Bryan
72 Morice, Julien
73 Genechten, Jonas Van
74 Gautier, Cyril
75 Pacher, Quentin
76 Reza, Kévin
77 Rolland, Pierre

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

81 Capiot, Amaury
82 Allegaert, Piet
83 Declercq, Benjamin
84 Planckaert, Edward
85 Gestel, Dries Van
86 Warlop, Jordi
87 Menten, Milan

Delko Marseille Provence

91 Combaud, Romain
92 Grosu, Eduard
93 Guerin, Alexis
94 Kasperkiewicz, Przemysław
95 Navardauskas, Ramunas
96 Siskevicius, Evaldas
97 Trarieux, Julien

Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles

101 Dehaes, Kenny
102 Lietaer, Eliot
103 Wirtgen, Tom
104 Mortier, Julien
105 Planckaert, Baptiste
106 Six, Franklin
107 Spengler, Lukas

Team Arkéa - Samsic

111 Feillu, Brice
112 Gesbert, Elie
113 Hardy, Romain
114 Ledanois, Kevin
115 Guernalec, Thibault
116 Welten, Bram
117 Daniel, Maxime

Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team

121 Decker, Alfdan De
122 Gendt, Aimé De
123 Degand, Thomas
124 Devriendt, Tom
125 Vliegen, Loïc
126 Offredo, Yoann
127 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter

Corendon - Circus

131 Bondt, Dries De
132 Devolder, Stijn
133 Stallaert, Joeri
134 Jans, Roy
135 Janssens, Jimmy
136 Rickaert, Jonas
137 Vergaerde, Otto

Gazprom - RusVelo

141 Nych, Artem
142 Boev, Igor
143 Shalunov, Evgeny
144 Rovny, Ivan
145 Porsev, Alexander
146 Kuriyanov, Stepan
147 Vorobyev, Anton

Israel Cycling Academy

151 Cataford, Alex
152 Dempster, Zakkari
153 Jensen, August
154 Niv, Guy
155 Perry, Ben
156 Sbaragli, Kristian
157 Asbroeck, Tom Van

St Michel - Auber 93

161 Baldo, Nicolas
162 Le Cunff, Kévin
163 Jakin, Alo
164 Hurel, Tony
165 Maldonado, Anthony
166 Paillot, Yoann
167 Niekerk, Morne van

Euskadi Basque Country - Murias

171 Bagües, Aritz
172 Aristi, Mikel
173 López-Cózar, Juan Antonio
174 Rodríguez, Sergio
175 Irizar, Julen
176 Barrenetxea, Ander
177 Berrade, Urko

Amore e Vita - Prodir

181 Ficara, Pierpaolo
182 Moncassin, Maxence
183 Bernardinetti, Marco
184 Nika, Iltjan
185 Celano, Danilo
186 Lukševics, Viesturs
187 Freuler, Jan-André

Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole

191 Masson, Christophe
192 Barbier, Pierre
193 Dernies, Tom
194 Vaubourzeix, Thomas
195 Vermeulen, Emiel
196 Idjouadiene, Pierre
197 Leroux, Samuel

Team Colpack

201 Baccio, Paolo
202 Covi, Alessandro
203 Duranti, Jalel
204 Colnaghi, Luca
205 Masotto, Giulio
206 Toniatti, Andrea

Sovac

211 Rebellin, Davide
212 Hamza, Abderrahmane Mehdi
213 Saidi, Nassim
214 Belmoukhtar, Boualem
215 Evrard, Laurent
216 Bouzidi, Mohamed
217 Aurignac, Samy