Added Removed

25-03 10:56 Ackermann, Pascal
(UAE Team Emirates)
25-03 10:56 Honoré, Mikkel
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
24-03 18:08 Gabburo, Davide
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
24-03 18:08 Zoccarato, Samuele
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
24-03 18:07 Ackermann, Pascal
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-03 18:06 Bewley, Sam
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
24-03 18:06 Mezgec, Luka
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
24-03 18:05 Brändle, Matthias
(Israel - Premier Tech)
24-03 18:02 Consonni, Simone
(Cofidis)
24-03 18:01 Arashiro, Yukiya
(Bahrain Victorious)
24-03 18:01 Archbold, Shane
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
24-03 18:01 Meeus, Jordi
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
24-03 18:01 Poppel, Danny van
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
24-03 18:01 Sütterlin, Jasha
(Bahrain Victorious)
24-03 18:00 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(AG2R Citroën Team)
24-03 18:00 Touzé, Damien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
24-03 17:59 Claeys, Dimitri
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
24-03 17:59 Kristoff, Alexander
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
24-03 17:59 Page, Hugo
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
24-03 17:59 Petit, Adrien
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
24-03 14:14 Lampaert, Yves
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
24-03 14:14 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
24-03 14:14 Steels, Stijn
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
24-03 14:14 Steimle, Jannik
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
24-03 14:02 Heiduk, Kim
(INEOS Grenadiers)
24-03 10:51 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
24-03 10:51 Hansen, Lasse Norman
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
24-03 10:51 Kanter, Max
(Movistar Team)
24-03 10:51 Krieger, Alexander
(Alpecin - Fenix)
24-03 10:51 Mas, Lluís
(Movistar Team)
24-03 10:51 Vermeersch, Gianni
(Alpecin - Fenix)
23-03 12:40 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(AG2R Citroën Team)
22-03 23:26 Sheffield, Magnus
(INEOS Grenadiers)
22-03 21:42 Gibbons, Ryan
(UAE Team Emirates)
22-03 21:42 Gross, Felix
(UAE Team Emirates)
22-03 21:42 Trentin, Matteo
(UAE Team Emirates)
22-03 13:55 Arndt, Nikias
(Team DSM)
22-03 13:55 Battaglin, Enrico
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
22-03 13:55 Bissegger, Stefan
(EF Education - EasyPost)
22-03 13:55 Blouwe, Louis
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
22-03 13:55 Bondt, Dries De
(Alpecin - Fenix)
22-03 13:55 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
22-03 13:55 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
22-03 13:55 Denz, Nico
(Team DSM)
22-03 13:55 Dversnes, Fredrik
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
22-03 13:55 Eekhoff, Nils
(Team DSM)
22-03 13:55 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
(Jumbo - Visma)
22-03 13:55 Gradek, Kamil
(Bahrain Victorious)
22-03 13:55 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
22-03 13:55 Herregodts, Rune
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
22-03 13:55 Hoelgaard, Markus
(Trek - Segafredo)
22-03 13:55 Hollmann, Juri
(Movistar Team)
22-03 13:55 Keukeleire, Jens
(EF Education - EasyPost)
22-03 13:55 Kirsch, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
22-03 13:55 Kluge, Roger
(Lotto Soudal)
22-03 13:55 Lauk, Karl Patrick
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
22-03 13:55 Lie, Arnaud De
(Lotto Soudal)
22-03 13:55 Märkl, Niklas
(Team DSM)
22-03 13:55 Mazzucco, Fabio
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
22-03 13:55 Mertens, Julian
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
22-03 13:55 Moer, Brent Van
(Lotto Soudal)
22-03 13:55 Norsgaard, Mathias
(Movistar Team)
22-03 13:55 Paasschens, Mathijs
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
22-03 13:55 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
22-03 13:55 Peák, Barnabás
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
22-03 13:55 Peyskens, Dimitri
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
22-03 13:55 Planckaert, Edward
(Alpecin - Fenix)
22-03 13:55 Poppel, Boy van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
22-03 13:55 Price-Pejtersen, Johan
(Bahrain Victorious)
22-03 13:55 Sande, Tosh Van der
(Jumbo - Visma)
22-03 13:55 Schwarzmann, Michael
(Lotto Soudal)
22-03 13:55 Selig, Rüdiger
(Lotto Soudal)
22-03 13:55 Teunissen, Mike
(Jumbo - Visma)
22-03 13:55 Vermote, Julien
(Alpecin - Fenix)
22-03 13:55 Wirtgen, Tom
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
22-03 13:55 Wurf, Cameron
(INEOS Grenadiers)
22-03 13:47 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel - Premier Tech)
22-03 13:47 Desal, Cériel
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
22-03 13:47 Mertz, Rémy
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
22-03 13:47 Paquot, Tom
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
22-03 13:47 Renard, Alexis
(Cofidis)
22-03 13:47 Robeet, Ludovic
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
22-03 13:47 Tizza, Marco
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
22-03 13:47 Viviani, Elia
(INEOS Grenadiers)
22-03 13:47 Wright, Fred
(Bahrain Victorious)
22-03 13:41 Dekker, David
(Jumbo - Visma)
22-03 13:15 Felline, Fabio
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
22-03 13:15 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
22-03 13:15 Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
22-03 13:15 Martinelli, Davide
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
18-03 11:35 Aert, Wout van
(Jumbo - Visma)
18-03 11:35 Affini, Edoardo
(Jumbo - Visma)
18-03 11:35 Allegaert, Piet
(Cofidis)
18-03 11:35 Andersen, Søren Kragh
(Team DSM)
18-03 11:35 Aranburu, Alex
(Movistar Team)
18-03 11:35 Archbold, Shane
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
18-03 11:35 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel - Premier Tech)
18-03 11:35 Askey, Lewis
(Groupama - FDJ)
18-03 11:35 Avermaet, Greg Van
(AG2R Citroën Team)
18-03 11:35 Baarle, Dylan van
(INEOS Grenadiers)
18-03 11:35 Ballerini, Davide
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
18-03 11:35 Basso, Leonardo
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
18-03 11:35 Bayer, Tobias
(Alpecin - Fenix)
18-03 11:35 Benoot, Tiesj
(Jumbo - Visma)
18-03 11:35 Berckmoes, Jenno
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
18-03 11:35 Berg, Marijn van den
(EF Education - EasyPost)
18-03 11:35 Beullens, Cedric
(Lotto Soudal)
18-03 11:35 Bewley, Sam
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
18-03 11:35 Biermans, Jenthe
(Israel - Premier Tech)
18-03 11:35 Bjerg, Mikkel
(UAE Team Emirates)
18-03 11:35 Blouwe, Louis
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
18-03 11:35 Boaro, Manuele
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
18-03 11:35 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(TotalEnergies)
18-03 11:35 Bodnar, Maciej
(TotalEnergies)
18-03 11:35 Bohli, Tom
(Cofidis)
18-03 11:35 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel - Premier Tech)
18-03 11:35 Brunel, Alexys
(UAE Team Emirates)
18-03 11:35 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
18-03 11:35 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
18-03 11:35 Campenaerts, Victor
(Lotto Soudal)
18-03 11:35 Carvalho, André
(Cofidis)
18-03 11:35 Claeys, Dimitri
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
18-03 11:35 Colnaghi, Luca
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
18-03 11:35 Craddock, Lawson
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
18-03 11:35 Debusschere, Jens
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
18-03 11:35 Degenkolb, John
(Team DSM)
18-03 11:35 Dekker, David
(Jumbo - Visma)
18-03 11:35 Denz, Nico
(Team DSM)
18-03 11:35 Desal, Cériel
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
18-03 11:35 Dewulf, Stan
(AG2R Citroën Team)
18-03 11:35 Dillier, Silvan
(Alpecin - Fenix)
18-03 11:35 Doull, Owain
(EF Education - EasyPost)
18-03 11:35 Durbridge, Luke
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
18-03 11:35 Dversnes, Fredrik
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
18-03 11:35 Edmondson, Alexander
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
18-03 11:35 Eekhoff, Nils
(Team DSM)
18-03 11:35 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
(Jumbo - Visma)
18-03 11:35 Elosegui, Iñigo
(Movistar Team)
18-03 11:35 Erviti, Imanol
(Movistar Team)
18-03 11:35 Fiorelli, Filippo
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
18-03 11:35 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
18-03 11:35 García Cortina, Iván
(Movistar Team)
18-03 11:35 Gazzoli, Michele
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
18-03 11:35 Gendt, Aimé De
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
18-03 11:35 Geniets, Kévin
(Groupama - FDJ)
18-03 11:35 Gestel, Dries Van
(TotalEnergies)
18-03 11:35 Gibbons, Ryan
(UAE Team Emirates)
18-03 11:35 Girmay Hailu, Biniam
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
18-03 11:35 Gogl, Michael
(Alpecin - Fenix)
18-03 11:35 Gougeard, Alexis
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
18-03 11:35 Grignard, Sébastien
(Lotto Soudal)
18-03 11:35 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
18-03 11:35 Haller, Marco
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
18-03 11:35 Haussler, Heinrich
(Bahrain Victorious)
18-03 11:35 Healy, Ben
(EF Education - EasyPost)
18-03 11:35 Heinschke, Leon
(Team DSM)
18-03 11:35 Herregodts, Rune
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
18-03 11:35 Hoelgaard, Markus
(Trek - Segafredo)
18-03 11:35 Hollmann, Juri
(Movistar Team)
18-03 11:35 Honoré, Mikkel
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
18-03 11:35 Hoole, Daan
(Trek - Segafredo)
18-03 11:35 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
(Jumbo - Visma)
18-03 11:35 Houle, Hugo
(Israel - Premier Tech)
18-03 11:35 Jacobs, Johan
(Movistar Team)
18-03 11:35 Jauregui, Quentin
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
18-03 11:35 Jones, Taj
(Israel - Premier Tech)
18-03 11:35 Jungels, Bob
(AG2R Citroën Team)
18-03 11:35 Kanter, Max
(Movistar Team)
18-03 11:35 Keukeleire, Jens
(EF Education - EasyPost)
18-03 11:35 Kluge, Roger
(Lotto Soudal)
18-03 11:35 Koch, Jonas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
18-03 11:35 Konychev, Alexander
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
18-03 11:35 Koretzky, Victor
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
18-03 11:35 Kreder, Wesley
(Cofidis)
18-03 11:35 Krieger, Alexander
(Alpecin - Fenix)
18-03 11:35 Kristoff, Alexander
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
18-03 11:35 Küng, Stefan
(Groupama - FDJ)
18-03 11:35 Laengen, Vegard Stake
(UAE Team Emirates)
18-03 11:35 Lampaert, Yves
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
18-03 11:35 Langeveld, Sebastian
(EF Education - EasyPost)
18-03 11:35 Laporte, Christophe
(Jumbo - Visma)
18-03 11:35 Larsen, Niklas
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
18-03 11:35 Le Gac, Olivier
(Groupama - FDJ)
18-03 11:35 Lemoine, Cyril
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
18-03 11:35 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
18-03 11:35 Lie, Arnaud De
(Lotto Soudal)
18-03 11:35 Lienhard, Fabian
(Groupama - FDJ)
18-03 11:35 Livyns, Arjen
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
18-03 11:35 Ludvigsson, Tobias
(Groupama - FDJ)
18-03 11:35 Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
18-03 11:35 Maciejuk, Filip
(Bahrain Victorious)
18-03 11:35 Madouas, Valentin
(Groupama - FDJ)
18-03 11:35 Mazzucco, Fabio
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
18-03 11:35 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
18-03 11:35 Mertz, Rémy
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
18-03 11:35 Milan, Jonathan
(Bahrain Victorious)
18-03 11:35 Modolo, Sacha
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
18-03 11:35 Mohorič, Matej
(Bahrain Victorious)
18-03 11:35 Morice, Julien
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
18-03 11:35 Moscon, Gianni
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
18-03 11:35 Mullen, Ryan
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
18-03 11:35 Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R Citroën Team)
18-03 11:35 Narváez, Jhonatan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
18-03 11:35 Nieuwenhuis, Joris
(Team DSM)
18-03 11:35 O'Brien, Kelland
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
18-03 11:35 Oliveira, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
18-03 11:35 Oss, Daniel
(TotalEnergies)
18-03 11:35 Paquot, Tom
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
18-03 11:35 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
18-03 11:35 Pestel, Sander De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
18-03 11:35 Politt, Nils
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
18-03 11:35 Poppel, Boy van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
18-03 11:35 Pöstlberger, Lukas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
18-03 11:35 Poucke, Aaron Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
18-03 11:35 Price-Pejtersen, Johan
(Bahrain Victorious)
18-03 11:35 Raugel, Antoine
(AG2R Citroën Team)
18-03 11:35 Renard, Alexis
(Cofidis)
18-03 11:35 Resell, Erik
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
18-03 11:35 Rex, Laurenz
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
18-03 11:35 Rowe, Luke
(INEOS Grenadiers)
18-03 11:35 Sagan, Peter
(TotalEnergies)
18-03 11:35 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel - Premier Tech)
18-03 11:35 Saugstad, Lars
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
18-03 11:35 Schär, Michael
(AG2R Citroën Team)
18-03 11:35 Sénéchal, Florian
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
18-03 11:35 Simmons, Quinn
(Trek - Segafredo)
18-03 11:35 Skaarseth, Anders
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
18-03 11:35 Stewart, Campbell
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
18-03 11:35 Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)
18-03 11:35 Stybar, Zdenek
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
18-03 11:35 Sütterlin, Jasha
(Bahrain Victorious)
18-03 11:35 Swift, Ben
(INEOS Grenadiers)
18-03 11:35 Terpstra, Niki
(TotalEnergies)
18-03 11:35 Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
18-03 11:35 Thwaites, Scott
(Alpecin - Fenix)
18-03 11:35 Tiller, Rasmus
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
18-03 11:35 Tizza, Marco
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
18-03 11:35 Tonelli, Alessandro
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
18-03 11:35 Trentin, Matteo
(UAE Team Emirates)
18-03 11:35 Troia, Oliviero
(UAE Team Emirates)
18-03 11:35 Turgis, Anthony
(TotalEnergies)
18-03 11:35 Turner, Ben
(INEOS Grenadiers)
18-03 11:35 Urianstad, Martin
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
18-03 11:35 Valgren, Michael
(EF Education - EasyPost)
18-03 11:35 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis)
18-03 11:35 Vanhoof, Ward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
18-03 11:35 Vanmarcke, Sep
(Israel - Premier Tech)
18-03 11:35 Vergaerde, Otto
(Trek - Segafredo)
18-03 11:35 Vermaerke, Kevin
(Team DSM)
18-03 11:35 Vermote, Julien
(Alpecin - Fenix)
18-03 11:35 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
18-03 11:35 Viviani, Elia
(INEOS Grenadiers)
18-03 11:35 Vylder, Lindsay De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
18-03 11:35 Wallays, Jelle
(Cofidis)
18-03 11:35 Warlop, Jordi
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
18-03 11:35 Wiśniowski, Lukasz
(EF Education - EasyPost)
18-03 11:35 Wurf, Cameron
(INEOS Grenadiers)
18-03 11:35 Zakharov, Artyom
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
18-03 11:35 Zanoncello, Enrico
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
18-03 11:35 Zoccarato, Samuele
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
16-03 0:38 Asgreen, Kasper
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)

E3 Saxo Bank Classic

Starts on | Riders: 173 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team

1 Asgreen, Kasper
2 Ballerini, Davide
4 Steels, Stijn
5 Sénéchal, Florian
6 Stybar, Zdenek
7 Steimle, Jannik

Jumbo - Visma

11 Aert, Wout van
12 Benoot, Tiesj
13 Affini, Edoardo
14 Teunissen, Mike
15 Sande, Tosh Van der
16 Laporte, Christophe
17 Hooydonck, Nathan Van

Lotto Soudal

21 Campenaerts, Victor
22 Beullens, Cedric
23 Schwarzmann, Michael
24 Selig, Rüdiger
25 Frison, Frederik
26 Moer, Brent Van
27 Grignard, Sébastien

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

31 Page, Hugo
32 Petit, Adrien
33 Gendt, Aimé De
34 Girmay Hailu, Biniam
35 Pasqualon, Andrea
36 Melsen, Kevin Van
37 Peák, Barnabás

AG2R Citroën Team

41 Avermaet, Greg Van
42 Naesen, Oliver
43 Jungels, Bob
44 Dewulf, Stan
45 Raugel, Antoine
46 Schär, Michael
47 Touzé, Damien

Astana Qazaqstan Team

51 Moscon, Gianni
52 Basso, Leonardo
53 Boaro, Manuele
54 Gazzoli, Michele
55 Martinelli, Davide
56 Felline, Fabio
57 Zakharov, Artyom

Bahrain Victorious

61 Mohorič, Matej
62 Haussler, Heinrich
63 Maciejuk, Filip
64 Milan, Jonathan
65 Gradek, Kamil
66 Wright, Fred
67 Arashiro, Yukiya

Bora - Hansgrohe

71 Politt, Nils
72 Poppel, Danny van
73 Haller, Marco
74 Koch, Jonas
75 Meeus, Jordi
76 Mullen, Ryan
77 Pöstlberger, Lukas

Cofidis

81 Allegaert, Piet
82 Bohli, Tom
83 Carvalho, André
84 Kreder, Wesley
85 Consonni, Simone
86 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
87 Wallays, Jelle

EF Education - EasyPost

91 Bissegger, Stefan
92 Doull, Owain
93 Healy, Ben
94 Valgren, Michael
95 Langeveld, Sebastian
96 Berg, Marijn van den
97 Wiśniowski, Lukasz

Groupama - FDJ

101 Askey, Lewis
102 Geniets, Kévin
103 Küng, Stefan
104 Le Gac, Olivier
105 Lienhard, Fabian
106 Ludvigsson, Tobias
107 Madouas, Valentin

INEOS Grenadiers

111 Narváez, Jhonatan
112 Rowe, Luke
113 Swift, Ben
114 Turner, Ben
115 Baarle, Dylan van
116 Sheffield, Magnus
117 Heiduk, Kim

Israel - Premier Tech

121 Vanmarcke, Sep
122 Brändle, Matthias
123 Houle, Hugo
124 Jones, Taj
125 Sagiv, Guy
126 Asbroeck, Tom Van
127 Biermans, Jenthe

Movistar Team

131 Aranburu, Alex
132 Elosegui, Iñigo
133 Erviti, Imanol
134 García Cortina, Iván
135 Norsgaard, Mathias
136 Jacobs, Johan
137 Mas, Lluís

Team BikeExchange - Jayco

141 Durbridge, Luke
142 Craddock, Lawson
143 Mezgec, Luka
144 Edmondson, Alexander
145 Konychev, Alexander
146 O'Brien, Kelland
147 Stewart, Campbell

Team DSM

151 Degenkolb, John
152 Märkl, Niklas
153 Arndt, Nikias
154 Heinschke, Leon
155 Andersen, Søren Kragh
156 Nieuwenhuis, Joris
157 Vermaerke, Kevin

Trek - Segafredo

161 Stuyven, Jasper
162 Theuns, Edward
163 Pedersen, Mads
164 Simmons, Quinn
165 Kirsch, Alex
166 Hoole, Daan
167 Vergaerde, Otto

UAE Team Emirates

172 Oliveira, Rui
173 Bjerg, Mikkel
174 Brunel, Alexys
175 Gross, Felix
176 Troia, Oliviero
177 Laengen, Vegard Stake

Alpecin - Fenix

181 Bondt, Dries De
182 Dillier, Silvan
183 Gogl, Michael
184 Vermeersch, Gianni
185 Bayer, Tobias
186 Thwaites, Scott
187 Planckaert, Edward

TotalEnergies

191 Sagan, Peter
192 Bodnar, Maciej
193 Oss, Daniel
194 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
195 Terpstra, Niki
196 Turgis, Anthony
197 Gestel, Dries Van

B-B Hotels - KTM

201 Debusschere, Jens
202 Gougeard, Alexis
203 Jauregui, Quentin
204 Koretzky, Victor
205 Morice, Julien
206 Lemoine, Cyril
207 Warlop, Jordi

Bardiani CSF Faizanè

211 Colnaghi, Luca
212 Fiorelli, Filippo
213 Battaglin, Enrico
214 Modolo, Sacha
215 Tonelli, Alessandro
216 Zanoncello, Enrico
217 Gabburo, Davide

Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB

221 Lauk, Karl Patrick
222 Paasschens, Mathijs
223 Livyns, Arjen
224 Peyskens, Dimitri
225 Robeet, Ludovic
226 Rex, Laurenz
227 Wirtgen, Tom

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

231 Berckmoes, Jenno
232 Pestel, Sander De
233 Vylder, Lindsay De
234 Mertens, Julian
235 Poucke, Aaron Van
236 Vanhoof, Ward
237 Verwilst, Aaron

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

241 Hansen, Lasse Norman
242 Resell, Erik
243 Larsen, Niklas
244 Saugstad, Lars
245 Skaarseth, Anders
246 Tiller, Rasmus
247 Urianstad, Martin