Added Removed

07-06 13:03 Bagot, Yoann
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
07-06 13:03 Berg, Julius van den
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
07-06 13:03 Cam, Maxime
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
07-06 13:03 Clarke, Simon
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
07-06 13:03 Courteille, Arnaud
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
07-06 13:03 Gautier, Cyril
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
07-06 13:03 Langeveld, Sebastian
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
07-06 13:03 Manzin, Lorrenzo
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
07-06 13:03 Whelan, Jimmy
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
07-06 11:19 Armée, Sander
(Lotto Soudal)
07-06 11:19 Cras, Steff
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
07-06 11:19 Debusschere, Jens
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
07-06 11:19 Dowsett, Alex
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
07-06 11:19 Gonçalves, José
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
07-06 11:19 Guerreiro, Ruben
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
07-06 11:19 Mertz, Rémy
(Lotto Soudal)
07-06 11:19 Vanhoucke, Harm
(Lotto Soudal)
07-06 11:19 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
07-06 10:19 Berhane, Natnael
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
07-06 10:19 Hansen, Jesper
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
07-06 10:19 Rossetto, Stéphane
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
07-06 10:19 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
07-06 8:39 Owen, Logan
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
06-06 19:17 Bonnet, William
(Groupama - FDJ)
06-06 19:17 Ladagnous, Matthieu
(Groupama - FDJ)
06-06 19:17 Roux, Anthony
(Groupama - FDJ)
06-06 17:51 Keukeleire, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
06-06 16:06 Bouet, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-06 16:06 Delaplace, Anthony
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-06 16:06 Ledanois, Kevin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-06 16:06 Maison, Jérémy
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-06 16:06 Vachon, Florian
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-06 15:23 Feng, Chun Kai
(Bahrain - Merida)
06-06 15:23 Padun, Mark
(Bahrain - Merida)
06-06 15:23 Pernsteiner, Hermann
(Bahrain - Merida)
06-06 15:23 Pibernik, Luka
(Bahrain - Merida)
06-06 15:23 Tratnik, Jan
(Bahrain - Merida)
06-06 14:18 Laengen, Vegard Stake
(UAE Team Emirates)
06-06 14:18 Muñoz, Cristian
(UAE Team Emirates)
06-06 14:18 Petilli, Simone
(UAE Team Emirates)
06-06 14:18 Ravasi, Edward
(UAE Team Emirates)
06-06 14:18 Troia, Oliviero
(UAE Team Emirates)
06-06 14:15 Clercq, Bart De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
06-06 14:15 Degand, Thomas
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
06-06 14:15 Doubey, Fabien
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
06-06 14:15 Meurisse, Xandro
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
06-06 14:15 Minnaard, Marco
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
06-06 14:14 Fernández, Rubén
(Movistar Team)
06-06 14:14 Oliveira, Nelson
(Movistar Team)
06-06 14:14 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
(Movistar Team)
06-06 14:14 Valls, Rafael
(Movistar Team)
06-06 14:14 Verona, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
06-06 12:43 Bod, Stefan de
(Team Dimension Data)
06-06 12:43 Dlamini, Nic
(Team Dimension Data)
06-06 12:43 Janse van Rensburg, Jacques
(Team Dimension Data)
06-06 12:43 Venter, Jaco
(Team Dimension Data)
06-06 12:43 Vermote, Julien
(Team Dimension Data)
06-06 11:02 Baarle, Dylan van
(Team INEOS)
06-06 11:02 Kiryienka, Vasil
(Team INEOS)
06-06 11:02 Stannard, Ian
(Team INEOS)
06-06 10:46 Bohórquez, Hernando
(Astana Pro Team)
06-06 10:46 Houle, Hugo
(Astana Pro Team)
06-06 10:46 Izagirre, Ion
(Astana Pro Team)
06-06 10:46 Sanchez, Luis León
(Astana Pro Team)
06-06 9:37 Koch, Jonas
(CCC Team)
06-06 9:37 Rosskopf, Joey
(CCC Team)
06-06 9:35 Haig, Jack
(Mitchelton - Scott)
06-06 9:35 Howson, Damien
(Mitchelton - Scott)
06-06 9:35 Mezgec, Luka
(Mitchelton - Scott)
06-06 9:35 Schultz, Nick
(Mitchelton - Scott)
06-06 9:35 Smith, Dion
(Mitchelton - Scott)
05-06 19:25 Power, Robert
(Team Sunweb)
05-06 19:25 Stork, Florian
(Team Sunweb)
05-06 16:21 Bernard, Julien
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-06 16:21 Eg, Niklas
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-06 16:21 Kort, Koen de
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-06 16:21 Stetina, Peter
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-06 12:27 Cherel, Mikaël
(AG2R La Mondiale)
05-06 12:27 Cosnefroy, Benoît
(AG2R La Mondiale)
05-06 12:27 Gougeard, Alexis
(AG2R La Mondiale)
05-06 12:27 Latour, Pierre
(AG2R La Mondiale)
05-06 12:27 Venturini, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
05-06 9:29 Hofstede, Lennard
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
05-06 9:29 Kuss, Sepp
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
05-06 9:29 Powless, Neilson
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
05-06 9:29 Vingegaard, Jonas
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
05-06 9:29 Wynants, Maarten
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
04-06 17:06 Cavagna, Rémi
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
04-06 17:06 Declercq, Tim
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
04-06 13:54 Tusveld, Martijn
(Team Sunweb)
03-06 14:59 Vakoč, Petr
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
03-06 12:52 Archbold, Shane
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
03-06 12:52 Benedetti, Cesare
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
03-06 12:52 Schachmann, Maximilian
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
03-06 2:11 Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
31-05 22:14 Ballerini, Davide
(Astana Pro Team)
31-05 22:14 Bernas, Paweł
(CCC Team)
31-05 22:14 Edet, Nicolas
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
31-05 22:14 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
31-05 22:14 Hagen, Carl Fredrik
(Lotto Soudal)
31-05 22:14 Langeveld, Sebastian
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
31-05 22:14 Latour, Pierre
(AG2R La Mondiale)
31-05 22:14 Mühlberger, Gregor
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
31-05 22:14 Nieuwenhuis, Joris
(Team Sunweb)
31-05 22:14 Pfingsten, Christoph
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
31-05 22:14 Sanchez, Luis León
(Astana Pro Team)
31-05 22:14 Vingegaard, Jonas
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
31-05 22:14 Zoidl, Riccardo
(CCC Team)
31-05 11:27 Mollema, Bauke
(Trek - Segafredo)
31-05 11:27 Porte, Richie
(Trek - Segafredo)
31-05 11:25 Alaphilippe, Julian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
31-05 11:25 Atapuma, Darwin
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
31-05 11:25 Barguil, Warren
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
31-05 11:25 Bennett, Sam
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
31-05 11:25 Bettiol, Alberto
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
31-05 11:25 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Team Dimension Data)
31-05 11:25 Bouhanni, Nacer
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
31-05 11:25 Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bahrain - Merida)
31-05 11:25 Cort, Magnus
(Astana Pro Team)
31-05 11:25 Cummings, Steve
(Team Dimension Data)
31-05 11:25 Dam, Laurens ten
(CCC Team)
31-05 11:25 De Marchi, Alessandro
(CCC Team)
31-05 11:25 Eiking, Odd Christian
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
31-05 11:25 Erviti, Imanol
(Movistar Team)
31-05 11:25 Fröhlinger, Johannes
(Team Sunweb)
31-05 11:25 Froome, Chris
(Team INEOS)
31-05 11:25 Fuglsang, Jakob
(Astana Pro Team)
31-05 11:25 Garderen, Tejay van
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
31-05 11:25 Gaudu, David
(Groupama - FDJ)
31-05 11:25 Geniez, Alexandre
(AG2R La Mondiale)
31-05 11:25 Gilbert, Philippe
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
31-05 11:25 Greipel, André
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
31-05 11:25 Hodeg, Alvaro
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
31-05 11:25 Impey, Daryl
(Mitchelton - Scott)
31-05 11:25 Izagirre, Gorka
(Astana Pro Team)
31-05 11:25 Izagirre, Ion
(Astana Pro Team)
31-05 11:25 Kruijswijk, Steven
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
31-05 11:25 Lambrecht, Bjorg
(Lotto Soudal)
31-05 11:25 Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana Pro Team)
31-05 11:25 Marczyński, Tomasz
(Lotto Soudal)
31-05 11:25 Martin, Daniel
(UAE Team Emirates)
31-05 11:25 Martin, Guillaume
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
31-05 11:25 Molard, Rudy
(Groupama - FDJ)
31-05 11:25 Mollema, Bauke
(Trek - Segafredo)
31-05 11:25 Moscon, Gianni
(Team INEOS)
31-05 11:25 Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R La Mondiale)
31-05 11:25 Pacher, Quentin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
31-05 11:25 Pauwels, Serge
(CCC Team)
31-05 11:25 Pedersen, Casper
(Team Sunweb)
31-05 11:25 Poels, Wout
(Team INEOS)
31-05 11:25 Politt, Nils
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
31-05 11:25 Quintana, Nairo
(Movistar Team)
31-05 11:25 Reichenbach, Sébastien
(Groupama - FDJ)
31-05 11:25 Rolland, Pierre
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
31-05 11:25 Schachmann, Maximilian
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
31-05 11:25 Skujiņš, Toms
(Trek - Segafredo)
31-05 11:25 Stybar, Zdenek
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
31-05 11:25 Sutherland, Rory
(UAE Team Emirates)
31-05 11:25 Teuns, Dylan
(Bahrain - Merida)
31-05 11:25 Woods, Mike
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
31-05 11:25 Yates, Adam
(Mitchelton - Scott)
30-05 12:44 Dumoulin, Tom
(Team Sunweb)
27-05 21:59 Benoot, Tiesj
(Lotto Soudal)
06-05 21:59 Buchmann, Emanuel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
03-05 22:13 Aert, Wout Van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
23-02 19:27 Grossschartner, Felix
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
31-12 12:34 Kwiatkowski, Michal
(Team INEOS)
20-12 17:07 Pinot, Thibaut
(Groupama - FDJ)
15-12 11:12 Benoot, Tiesj
(Lotto Soudal)
27-11 14:48 Bardet, Romain
(AG2R La Mondiale)

Critérium du Dauphiné

Starts on | Riders: 154 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Team INEOS

1 Froome, Chris
2 Kiryienka, Vasil
3 Kwiatkowski, Michal
4 Moscon, Gianni
5 Poels, Wout
6 Stannard, Ian
7 Baarle, Dylan van

Mitchelton - Scott

11 Yates, Adam
12 Haig, Jack
13 Howson, Damien
14 Impey, Daryl
15 Mezgec, Luka
16 Schultz, Nick
17 Smith, Dion

AG2R La Mondiale

21 Bardet, Romain
22 Cherel, Mikaël
23 Cosnefroy, Benoît
24 Geniez, Alexandre
25 Gougeard, Alexis
26 Naesen, Oliver
27 Venturini, Clément

UAE Team Emirates

31 Martin, Daniel
32 Laengen, Vegard Stake
33 Muñoz, Cristian
34 Petilli, Simone
35 Ravasi, Edward
36 Sutherland, Rory
37 Troia, Oliviero

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

41 Alaphilippe, Julian
42 Cavagna, Rémi
43 Declercq, Tim
44 Gilbert, Philippe
45 Hodeg, Alvaro
46 Stybar, Zdenek
47 Vakoč, Petr

Bora - Hansgrohe

51 Buchmann, Emanuel
52 Archbold, Shane
53 Benedetti, Cesare
54 Bennett, Sam
55 Grossschartner, Felix
56 Mühlberger, Gregor
57 Pfingsten, Christoph

Astana Pro Team

61 Fuglsang, Jakob
62 Ballerini, Davide
63 Bohórquez, Hernando
64 Houle, Hugo
65 Izagirre, Gorka
66 Lutsenko, Alexey
67 Cort, Magnus

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

71 Bouhanni, Nacer
72 Atapuma, Darwin
73 Berhane, Natnael
74 Edet, Nicolas
75 Hansen, Jesper
76 Rossetto, Stéphane
77 Soupe, Geoffrey

Movistar Team

81 Quintana, Nairo
82 Erviti, Imanol
83 Fernández, Rubén
84 Oliveira, Nelson
85 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
86 Valls, Rafael
87 Verona, Carlos

Groupama - FDJ

91 Pinot, Thibaut
92 Bonnet, William
93 Gaudu, David
94 Ladagnous, Matthieu
95 Molard, Rudy
96 Reichenbach, Sébastien
97 Roux, Anthony

Team Jumbo - Visma

101 Kruijswijk, Steven
102 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
103 Hofstede, Lennard
104 Kuss, Sepp
105 Powless, Neilson
106 Aert, Wout Van
107 Wynants, Maarten

Trek - Segafredo

111 Porte, Richie
112 Bernard, Julien
113 Kort, Koen de
114 Eg, Niklas
115 Skujiņš, Toms
116 Stetina, Peter
117 Theuns, Edward

EF Education First Pro Cycling

121 Woods, Mike
122 Bettiol, Alberto
123 Clarke, Simon
124 Owen, Logan
125 Berg, Julius van den
126 Garderen, Tejay van
127 Whelan, Jimmy

Team Katusha Alpecin

131 Cras, Steff
132 Debusschere, Jens
133 Dowsett, Alex
134 Gonçalves, José
135 Guerreiro, Ruben
136 Politt, Nils
137 Würtz Schmidt, Mads

Lotto Soudal

141 Lambrecht, Bjorg
142 Armée, Sander
143 Hagen, Carl Fredrik
144 Keukeleire, Jens
145 Marczyński, Tomasz
146 Mertz, Rémy
147 Vanhoucke, Harm

Bahrain - Merida

151 Colbrelli, Sonny
152 Feng, Chun Kai
153 Padun, Mark
154 Pernsteiner, Hermann
155 Pibernik, Luka
156 Teuns, Dylan
157 Tratnik, Jan

CCC Team

161 Pauwels, Serge
162 Bernas, Paweł
163 De Marchi, Alessandro
164 Koch, Jonas
165 Rosskopf, Joey
166 Dam, Laurens ten
167 Zoidl, Riccardo

Team Dimension Data

171 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
172 Cummings, Steve
173 Bod, Stefan de
174 Dlamini, Nic
175 Janse van Rensburg, Jacques
176 Venter, Jaco
177 Vermote, Julien

Vital Concept - B&B Hotels

181 Rolland, Pierre
182 Bagot, Yoann
183 Cam, Maxime
184 Courteille, Arnaud
185 Gautier, Cyril
186 Manzin, Lorrenzo
187 Pacher, Quentin

Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team

191 Martin, Guillaume
192 Clercq, Bart De
193 Degand, Thomas
194 Doubey, Fabien
195 Eiking, Odd Christian
196 Meurisse, Xandro
197 Minnaard, Marco

Team Arkéa - Samsic

201 Barguil, Warren
202 Bouet, Maxime
203 Delaplace, Anthony
204 Greipel, André
205 Ledanois, Kevin
206 Maison, Jérémy
207 Vachon, Florian

Team Sunweb

211 Dumoulin, Tom
212 Fröhlinger, Johannes
213 Nieuwenhuis, Joris
214 Pedersen, Casper
215 Power, Robert
216 Stork, Florian
217 Tusveld, Martijn