Added Removed

14-04 18:46 Barré, Louis
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
14-04 18:46 Danès, Léo
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
14-04 18:45 Besson, Kevin
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
14-04 18:45 Eriksson, Jacob
(Riwal Cycling Team)
14-04 18:44 Britton, Rhys
(EvoPro Racing)
14-04 18:44 Curley, Liam
(EvoPro Racing)
14-04 18:44 Moriarty, Tom
(EvoPro Racing)
14-04 18:44 Villaneda, Ethan
(EF Education - NIPPO Development Team)
14-04 18:10 Gaudu, David
(Groupama - FDJ)
14-04 18:10 Roux, Anthony
(Groupama - FDJ)
14-04 14:24 Conca, Filippo
(Lotto Soudal)
14-04 14:24 Gils, Maxim Van
(Lotto Soudal)
14-04 14:24 Holmes, Matthew
(Lotto Soudal)
14-04 14:24 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
14-04 10:34 Danès, Léo
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
14-04 10:34 Guégan, Maël
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
14-04 10:34 Le Turnier, Mathias
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
14-04 10:34 Paquet, Tom
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
14-04 10:34 Richard Andrade, Florian
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
13-04 19:02 Flórez, Miguel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
13-04 19:02 Guernalec, Thibault
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
13-04 19:02 Owsian, Lukasz
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
13-04 19:02 Paillot, Yoann
(St Michel - Auber 93)
13-04 19:02 Pichon, Laurent
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
13-04 19:02 Ries, Michel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
13-04 19:02 Rossetto, Stéphane
(St Michel - Auber 93)
13-04 19:02 Vauquelin, Kévin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
13-04 18:59 Bettendorff, Loïc
(Riwal Cycling Team)
13-04 18:59 Nørtoft, Morten Aalling
(Riwal Cycling Team)
13-04 18:59 Søgaard, Kasper
(Riwal Cycling Team)
13-04 18:55 Aparicio, Mario
(Burgos - BH)
13-04 18:55 Langellotti, Victor
(Burgos - BH)
13-04 18:55 Okamika, Ander
(Burgos - BH)
13-04 18:55 Orts, Felipe
(Burgos - BH)
13-04 18:53 Champoussin, Clément
(AG2R Citroën Team)
13-04 18:53 Cherel, Mikaël
(AG2R Citroën Team)
13-04 18:53 Hänninen, Jaakko
(AG2R Citroën Team)
13-04 18:53 Lapeira, Paul
(AG2R Citroën Team)
13-04 11:01 Reutimann, Mathias
(Team Vorarlberg)
13-04 11:01 Riegler, Nikolas
(Team Vorarlberg)
13-04 11:01 Zoidl, Riccardo
(Team Vorarlberg)
13-04 11:00 Adrià, Roger
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
13-04 11:00 Amann, Dominik
(Team Vorarlberg)
13-04 11:00 Aparicio, Mario
(Burgos - BH)
13-04 11:00 Badilatti, Matteo
(Groupama - FDJ)
13-04 11:00 Berckmoes, Jenno
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
13-04 11:00 Berlin, Antoine
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
13-04 11:00 Berthet, Clément
(AG2R Citroën Team)
13-04 11:00 Besson, Kevin
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
13-04 11:00 Bettendorff, Loïc
(Riwal Cycling Team)
13-04 11:00 Bol, Jetse
(Burgos - BH)
13-04 11:00 Bonnefoix, Edouard
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
13-04 11:00 Bonneu, Kamiel
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
13-04 11:00 Bouet, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
13-04 11:00 Bregnhøj, Mathias
(Riwal Cycling Team)
13-04 11:00 Brennsæter, Trym
(EF Education - NIPPO Development Team)
13-04 11:00 Britton, Rhys
(EvoPro Racing)
13-04 11:00 Cabot, Jérémy
(TotalEnergies)
13-04 11:00 Calmejane, Lilian
(AG2R Citroën Team)
13-04 11:00 Cardis, Romain
(St Michel - Auber 93)
13-04 11:00 Carisey, Clément
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
13-04 11:00 Champion, Thomas
(Cofidis)
13-04 11:00 Cherel, Mikaël
(AG2R Citroën Team)
13-04 11:00 Cobo, Iván
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
13-04 11:00 Conca, Filippo
(Lotto Soudal)
13-04 11:00 Cras, Steff
(Lotto Soudal)
13-04 11:00 Curley, Liam
(EvoPro Racing)
13-04 11:00 Debeaumarché, Nicolas
(St Michel - Auber 93)
13-04 11:00 Delacroix, Tristan
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
13-04 11:00 Delaplace, Anthony
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
13-04 11:00 Delbove, Joris
(St Michel - Auber 93)
13-04 11:00 Doubey, Fabien
(TotalEnergies)
13-04 11:00 Duchesne, Antoine
(Groupama - FDJ)
13-04 11:00 Eriksson, Jacob
(Riwal Cycling Team)
13-04 11:00 Eriksson, Lucas
(Riwal Cycling Team)
13-04 11:00 Ezquerra, Jesús
(Burgos - BH)
13-04 11:00 Ferasse, Thibault
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
13-04 11:00 Fernández, Rubén
(Cofidis)
13-04 11:00 Frederiksen, Oliver Wulff
(EF Education - NIPPO Development Team)
13-04 11:00 Fretin, Milan
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
13-04 11:00 Galván, Kiko
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
13-04 11:00 Gaudu, David
(Groupama - FDJ)
13-04 11:00 Geniets, Kévin
(Groupama - FDJ)
13-04 11:00 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
13-04 11:00 Gils, Maxim Van
(Lotto Soudal)
13-04 11:00 Goubert, Jean
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
13-04 11:00 Grellier, Fabien
(TotalEnergies)
13-04 11:00 Guégan, Maël
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
13-04 11:00 Guerin, Alexis
(Team Vorarlberg)
13-04 11:00 Guglielmi, Simon
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
13-04 11:00 Guinet, Dylan
(EvoPro Racing)
13-04 11:00 Heidemann, Miguel
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
13-04 11:00 Herrada, Jesús
(Cofidis)
13-04 11:00 Herregodts, Rune
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
13-04 11:00 Hivert, Jonathan
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
13-04 11:00 Ishigami, Masahiro
(EF Education - NIPPO Development Team)
13-04 11:00 Jegat, Jordan
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
13-04 11:00 Jenni, Luca
(EF Education - NIPPO Development Team)
13-04 11:00 Joalland, Yaël
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
13-04 11:00 Jousseaume, Alan
(TotalEnergies)
13-04 11:00 Keogh, Cian
(EvoPro Racing)
13-04 11:00 Ladagnous, Matthieu
(Groupama - FDJ)
13-04 11:00 Lafay, Victor
(Cofidis)
13-04 11:00 Lagrée, Adrien
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
13-04 11:00 Langellotti, Victor
(Burgos - BH)
13-04 11:00 Lapeira, Paul
(AG2R Citroën Team)
13-04 11:00 Laurance, Axel
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
13-04 11:00 Le Turnier, Mathias
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
13-04 11:00 Leroux, Samuel
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
13-04 11:00 Leveau, Jérémy
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
13-04 11:00 Lisson, Christoffer
(Riwal Cycling Team)
13-04 11:00 Lopez, Jordi
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
13-04 11:00 Madrazo, Angel
(Burgos - BH)
13-04 11:00 Mainguenaud, Tom
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
13-04 11:00 Maldonado, Anthony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
13-04 11:00 Mariault, Axel
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
13-04 11:00 Maurelet, Flavien
(St Michel - Auber 93)
13-04 11:00 McDunphy, Conn
(EvoPro Racing)
13-04 11:00 McLaughlin, Mitchell
(EvoPro Racing)
13-04 11:00 Meens, Johan
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
13-04 11:00 Mertens, Julian
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
13-04 11:00 Mertz, Rémy
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
13-04 11:00 Mifsud, Andrea
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
13-04 11:00 Miquel, Pau
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
13-04 11:00 Molard, Rudy
(Groupama - FDJ)
13-04 11:00 Molenaar, Alex
(Burgos - BH)
13-04 11:00 Molly, Kenny
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
13-04 11:00 Moniquet, Sylvain
(Lotto Soudal)
13-04 11:00 Niekerk, Morne van
(St Michel - Auber 93)
13-04 11:00 Nørtoft, Morten Aalling
(Riwal Cycling Team)
13-04 11:00 Ourselin, Paul
(TotalEnergies)
13-04 11:00 Owsian, Lukasz
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
13-04 11:00 Paasschens, Mathijs
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
13-04 11:00 Paillot, Yoann
(St Michel - Auber 93)
13-04 11:00 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
13-04 11:00 Parisella, Raphael
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
13-04 11:00 Pelegrí, Oscar
(Burgos - BH)
13-04 11:00 Peters, Nans
(AG2R Citroën Team)
13-04 11:00 Pichon, Laurent
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
13-04 11:00 Pinot, Thibaut
(Groupama - FDJ)
13-04 11:00 Richard, Louis
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
13-04 11:00 Rochas, Rémy
(Cofidis)
13-04 11:00 Rodríguez, Cristian
(TotalEnergies)
13-04 11:00 Rolland, Pierre
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
13-04 11:00 Ruiz, Ibon
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
13-04 11:00 Sanchez, Eugenio
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
13-04 11:00 Siskevicius, Evaldas
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
13-04 11:00 Stehli, Félix
(EF Education - NIPPO Development Team)
13-04 11:00 Tizza, Marco
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
13-04 11:00 Toumire, Hugo
(Cofidis)
13-04 11:00 Urruty, Maxime
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
13-04 11:00 Vahtra, Norman
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
13-04 11:00 Vauquelin, Kévin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
13-04 11:00 Venner, Quintin
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
13-04 11:00 Verheyen, Maarten
(EvoPro Racing)
13-04 11:00 Vermeulen, Emiel
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
13-04 11:00 Verschaeve, Viktor
(Lotto Soudal)
13-04 11:00 Villaneda, Ethan
(EF Education - NIPPO Development Team)
13-04 11:00 Vinjebo, Emil
(Riwal Cycling Team)
13-04 11:00 Vuillermoz, Alexis
(TotalEnergies)
13-04 11:00 Weemaes, Sasha
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
13-04 11:00 Wilde, Gilles De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
13-04 11:00 Wirtgen, Luc
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
13-04 11:00 Zingle, Axel
(Cofidis)
13-04 10:48 O'Connor, Ben
(AG2R Citroën Team)

Classic Grand Besançon Doubs

Starts on | Riders: 123 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

AG2R Citroën Team

1 Berthet, Clément
2 Calmejane, Lilian
3 Champoussin, Clément
4 Hänninen, Jaakko
5 O'Connor, Ben
6 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
7 Peters, Nans

Cofidis

11 Herrada, Jesús
12 Champion, Thomas
13 Fernández, Rubén
14 Lafay, Victor
15 Rochas, Rémy
16 Toumire, Hugo
17 Zingle, Axel

Groupama - FDJ

21 Pinot, Thibaut
22 Roux, Anthony
23 Duchesne, Antoine
24 Badilatti, Matteo
25 Geniets, Kévin
26 Ladagnous, Matthieu
27 Molard, Rudy

Lotto Soudal

31 Holmes, Matthew
32 Cras, Steff
33 Moniquet, Sylvain
34 Wellens, Tim
35 Verschaeve, Viktor

B-B Hotels - KTM

41 Ferasse, Thibault
42 Heidemann, Miguel
43 Hivert, Jonathan
44 Lagrée, Adrien
45 Laurance, Axel
46 Parisella, Raphael
47 Rolland, Pierre

Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB

51 Meens, Johan
52 Venner, Quintin
53 Mertz, Rémy
54 Molly, Kenny
55 Wirtgen, Luc
56 Paasschens, Mathijs
57 Tizza, Marco

Burgos - BH

61 Bol, Jetse
62 Okamika, Ander
63 Pelegrí, Oscar
64 Orts, Felipe
65 Ezquerra, Jesús
66 Madrazo, Angel
67 Molenaar, Alex

Equipo Kern Pharma

81 Adrià, Roger
82 Sanchez, Eugenio
83 Cobo, Iván
84 Miquel, Pau
85 Galván, Kiko
86 Lopez, Jordi
87 Ruiz, Ibon

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

91 Berckmoes, Jenno
92 Bonneu, Kamiel
93 Wilde, Gilles De
94 Fretin, Milan
95 Herregodts, Rune
96 Mertens, Julian
97 Weemaes, Sasha

Team Arkéa - Samsic

101 Bouet, Maxime
102 Flórez, Miguel
103 Gesbert, Elie
104 Guglielmi, Simon
105 Delaplace, Anthony
106 Ries, Michel
107 Guernalec, Thibault

TotalEnergies

111 Cabot, Jérémy
112 Doubey, Fabien
113 Grellier, Fabien
114 Jousseaume, Alan
115 Ourselin, Paul
116 Rodríguez, Cristian
117 Vuillermoz, Alexis

EF Education - NIPPO Development Team

121 Brennsæter, Trym
122 Frederiksen, Oliver Wulff
123 Jenni, Luca
124 Ishigami, Masahiro
125 Stehli, Félix

EvoPro Racing

131 Keogh, Cian
132 Moriarty, Tom
133 Verheyen, Maarten
134 McLaughlin, Mitchell
136 Guinet, Dylan
137 McDunphy, Conn

Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole

141 Carisey, Clément
142 Leroux, Samuel
143 Leveau, Jérémy
144 Mainguenaud, Tom
145 Siskevicius, Evaldas
146 Vahtra, Norman
147 Vermeulen, Emiel

Nice Métropole Côte dAzur

151 Berlin, Antoine
153 Bonnefoix, Edouard
154 Delacroix, Tristan
155 Goubert, Jean
156 Mifsud, Andrea
157 Urruty, Maxime

Riwal Cycling Team

161 Eriksson, Lucas
162 Søgaard, Kasper
163 Bregnhøj, Mathias
166 Vinjebo, Emil
167 Lisson, Christoffer

Team U Nantes Atlantique

171 Barré, Louis
172 Jegat, Jordan
173 Joalland, Yaël
174 Paquet, Tom
175 Mariault, Axel
176 Richard, Louis
177 Richard Andrade, Florian

Team Vorarlberg

181 Guerin, Alexis
182 Zoidl, Riccardo
183 Amann, Dominik
184 Reutimann, Mathias
185 Riegler, Nikolas

St Michel - Auber 93

191 Cardis, Romain
192 Debeaumarché, Nicolas
193 Delbove, Joris
194 Maldonado, Anthony
195 Maurelet, Flavien
196 Rossetto, Stéphane
197 Niekerk, Morne van