Added Removed

10-02 19:49 Bondt, Dries De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
10-02 19:49 Knox, James
(Quick-Step Floors)
10-02 19:49 Leysen, Senne
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
10-02 19:49 Steels, Stijn
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
10-02 19:49 Tanner, David
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
10-02 19:45 Britton, Rob
(Rally Cycling)
10-02 19:45 Vos, Adam de
(Rally Cycling)
10-02 19:43 Kurianov, Stepan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
10-02 19:43 Shalunov, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
10-02 19:42 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
10-02 19:40 Allegaert, Piet
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
10-02 19:40 Hecke, Preben Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
10-02 19:40 Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
10-02 19:40 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
10-02 19:36 Bie, Sean De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
10-02 19:36 Breussegem, Elias Van
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
10-02 19:36 Devolder, Stijn
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
10-02 1:49 Backaert, Frederik
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
10-02 1:49 Minnaard, Marco
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
08-02 23:37 Anderson, Ryan
(Rally Cycling)
08-02 23:37 Belkov, Maxim
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
08-02 23:37 Biermans, Jenthe
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
08-02 23:37 Cherkasov, Nikolay
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
08-02 23:37 Dal-Cin, Matteo
(Rally Cycling)
08-02 23:37 Ellsay, Nigel
(Rally Cycling)
08-02 23:37 Fabbro, Matteo
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
08-02 23:37 Foliforov, Alexander
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
08-02 23:37 Joyce, Colin
(Rally Cycling)
08-02 23:37 Kobernyak, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
08-02 23:37 Kozonchuk, Dmitriy
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
08-02 23:37 Kurianov, Stepan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
08-02 23:37 Maikin, Roman
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
08-02 23:37 Martin, Tony
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
08-02 23:37 Murphy, Kyle
(Rally Cycling)
08-02 23:37 Oronte, Emerson
(Rally Cycling)
08-02 23:37 Shilov, Sergey
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
08-02 23:37 Smit, Willie
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
08-02 23:37 Spilak, Simon
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
08-02 23:37 Vos, Adam de
(Rally Cycling)
08-02 23:37 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
08-02 23:31 Ariesen, Tim
(Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
08-02 23:31 Bonnafond, Guillaume
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
08-02 23:31 Bouwman, Koen
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
08-02 23:31 Claeys, Dimitri
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
08-02 23:31 Clement, Stef
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
08-02 23:31 Empel, Etienne van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
08-02 23:31 Gradek, Kamil
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
08-02 23:31 Greef, Robbert de
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
08-02 23:31 Herrada, José
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
08-02 23:31 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
08-02 23:31 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
08-02 23:31 Koch, Jonas
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
08-02 23:31 Kruijswijk, Steven
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
08-02 23:31 Kump, Marko
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
08-02 23:31 Lijke, Nick van der
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
08-02 23:31 Owsian, Lukasz
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
08-02 23:31 Poppel, Danny van
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
08-02 23:31 Powless, Neilson
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
08-02 23:31 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
08-02 23:31 Schip, Jan-Willem van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
08-02 23:31 Schlegel, Michal
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
08-02 23:31 Staeyen, Michael Van
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
08-02 23:31 Tier, Floris De
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
08-02 23:31 Tratnik, Jan
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
08-02 23:31 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
08-02 23:31 Vermeltfoort, Coen
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
08-02 23:19 Aberasturi, Jon
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
08-02 23:19 Alonso, Mikel
(Team Euskadi)
08-02 23:19 Azurmendi, Ibai
(Team Euskadi)
08-02 23:19 Backaert, Frederik
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
08-02 23:19 Baugnies, Jérôme
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
08-02 23:19 Bie, Sean De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
08-02 23:19 Bizkarra, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
08-02 23:19 Bravo, Garikoitz
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
08-02 23:19 Breussegem, Elias Van
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
08-02 23:19 Buades, Marc
(Team Euskadi)
08-02 23:19 Devolder, Stijn
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
08-02 23:19 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
08-02 23:19 Fernández, Egoitz
(Team Euskadi)
08-02 23:19 García, Ricardo
(Team Euskadi)
08-02 23:19 Gilbert, Philippe
(Quick-Step Floors)
08-02 23:19 Goikoetxea, Peio
(Team Euskadi)
08-02 23:19 Goolaerts, Michael
(Without team)
08-02 23:19 Insausti, Jon Ander
(Team Euskadi)
08-02 23:19 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
08-02 23:19 Knox, James
(Quick-Step Floors)
08-02 23:19 Kruopis, Aidis
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
08-02 23:19 Mas, Enric
(Quick-Step Floors)
08-02 23:19 Offredo, Yoann
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
08-02 23:19 Prades, Eduard
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
08-02 23:19 Sáez, Héctor
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
08-02 23:19 Samitier, Sergio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
08-02 23:19 Sanz, Enrique
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
08-02 23:19 Sénéchal, Florian
(Quick-Step Floors)
08-02 23:19 Serry, Pieter
(Quick-Step Floors)
08-02 23:19 Stybar, Zdenek
(Quick-Step Floors)
08-02 23:19 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
08-02 23:08 Cubero, Jorge
(Burgos - BH)
08-02 23:08 Ezquerra, Jesús
(Burgos - BH)
08-02 23:08 Mendes, José
(Burgos - BH)
08-02 23:08 Mitri, James
(Burgos - BH)
08-02 23:08 Rubio, Diego
(Burgos - BH)
08-02 23:08 Salas, Ibai
(Burgos - BH)
08-02 23:08 Torres, Pablo
(Burgos - BH)
08-02 23:07 Amador, Andrey
(Movistar Team)
08-02 23:07 Barbero, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
08-02 23:07 Erviti, Imanol
(Movistar Team)
08-02 23:07 Rojas, José Joaquín
(Movistar Team)
08-02 23:07 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
(Movistar Team)
08-02 23:07 Soler, Marc
(Movistar Team)
08-02 23:07 Valls, Rafa
(Movistar Team)
08-02 11:03 Bauer, Jack
(Mitchelton - Scott)
08-02 11:03 Ewan, Caleb
(Mitchelton - Scott)
08-02 11:03 Juul-Jensen, Chris
(Mitchelton - Scott)
08-02 11:03 Kluge, Roger
(Mitchelton - Scott)
08-02 11:03 Kreuziger, Roman
(Mitchelton - Scott)
08-02 11:03 Mezgec, Luka
(Mitchelton - Scott)
08-02 11:03 Trentin, Matteo
(Mitchelton - Scott)
08-02 1:06 Amezqueta, Julen
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
08-02 1:06 Lastra, Jonathan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
08-02 1:06 Mas, Lluis
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
08-02 1:06 Moreira, Mauricio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
08-02 1:06 Rodríguez, Cristian
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
08-02 1:06 Soto, Nelson
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
08-02 1:06 Zabala, Josu
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
08-02 1:00 Gompel, Matthias Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
08-02 1:00 Menten, Milan
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
08-02 1:00 Noppe, Christophe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
08-02 1:00 Planckaert, Edward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
08-02 1:00 Rickaert, Jonas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
08-02 1:00 Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
08-02 1:00 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
08-02 0:53 Boudat, Thomas
(Direct Energie)
08-02 0:53 Cousin, Jérôme
(Direct Energie)
08-02 0:53 Gène, Yohann
(Direct Energie)
08-02 0:53 Journiaux, Axel
(Direct Energie)
08-02 0:53 Petit, Adrien
(Direct Energie)
08-02 0:53 Sellier, Simon
(Direct Energie)
08-02 0:53 Tulik, Angelo
(Direct Energie)
08-02 0:47 Benedetti, Cesare
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
08-02 0:47 Pelucchi, Matteo
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
08-02 0:47 Pfingsten, Christoph
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
08-02 0:47 Pöstlberger, Lukas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
08-02 0:47 Schillinger, Andreas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
08-02 0:47 Schwarzmann, Michael
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
08-02 0:47 Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
08-02 0:46 Chernetskii, Sergei
(Astana Pro Team)
08-02 0:46 Fuglsang, Jakob
(Astana Pro Team)
08-02 0:46 Gatto, Oscar
(Astana Pro Team)
08-02 0:46 Houle, Hugo
(Astana Pro Team)
08-02 0:46 Kozhatayev, Bakhtiyar
(Astana Pro Team)
08-02 0:46 Sanchez, Luis Leon
(Astana Pro Team)
08-02 0:46 Valgren, Michael
(Astana Pro Team)
12-01 10:11 Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
09-01 22:45 Jungels, Bob
(Quick-Step Floors)

Clasica de Almeria

Starts on | Riders: 135 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Mitchelton - Scott

1 Ewan, Caleb
2 Mezgec, Luka
3 Bauer, Jack
4 Juul-Jensen, Chris
5 Kluge, Roger
6 Kreuziger, Roman
7 Trentin, Matteo

Bora - Hansgrohe

11 Benedetti, Cesare
12 Pelucchi, Matteo
13 Pfingsten, Christoph
14 Pöstlberger, Lukas
15 Schillinger, Andreas
16 Schwarzmann, Michael
17 Selig, Rüdiger

Movistar Team

21 Barbero, Carlos
22 Amador, Andrey
23 Erviti, Imanol
24 Soler, Marc
25 Rojas, José Joaquín
26 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
27 Valls, Rafa

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

31 Menten, Milan
32 Noppe, Christophe
33 Planckaert, Edward
34 Rickaert, Jonas
35 Allegaert, Piet
36 Gompel, Matthias Van
37 Hecke, Preben Van

Team Katusha Alpecin

41 Biermans, Jenthe
42 Fabbro, Matteo
43 Belkov, Maxim
44 Martin, Tony
45 Smit, Willie
46 Spilak, Simon
47 Würtz Schmidt, Mads

CCC Sprandi Polkowice

52 Gradek, Kamil
53 Koch, Jonas
54 Kump, Marko
55 Owsian, Lukasz
56 Schlegel, Michal
57 Tratnik, Jan

Burgos - BH

61 Rubio, Diego
62 Mendes, José
63 Ezquerra, Jesús
64 Salas, Ibai
65 Cubero, Jorge
66 Mitri, James
67 Torres, Pablo

Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij

71 Lijke, Nick van der
73 Greef, Robbert de
74 Empel, Etienne van
75 Riesebeek, Oscar
76 Schip, Jan-Willem van
77 Vermeltfoort, Coen

Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team

72 Ariesen, Tim

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

81 Hofstetter, Hugo
82 Bonnafond, Guillaume
83 Claeys, Dimitri
84 Herrada, José
87 Staeyen, Michael Van

Wanty - Groupe Gobert

91 Dupont, Timothy
92 Minnaard, Marco
93 Baugnies, Jérôme
94 Devriendt, Tom
95 Offredo, Yoann
96 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
97 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter

Gazprom - RusVelo

101 Shilov, Sergey
102 Cherkasov, Nikolay
103 Kobernyak, Evgeny
104 Kozonchuk, Dmitriy
105 Maikin, Roman
106 Foliforov, Alexander
107 Shalunov, Evgeny

Direct Energie

111 Boudat, Thomas
112 Cousin, Jérôme
113 Gène, Yohann
114 Journiaux, Axel
115 Petit, Adrien
116 Sellier, Simon
117 Tulik, Angelo

Rally Cycling

121 Anderson, Ryan
122 Britton, Rob
123 Dal-Cin, Matteo
124 Ellsay, Nigel
125 Murphy, Kyle
126 Joyce, Colin
127 Oronte, Emerson

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

131 Rodríguez, Cristian
132 Soto, Nelson
133 Mas, Lluis
134 Lastra, Jonathan
135 Amezqueta, Julen
136 Zabala, Josu
137 Moreira, Mauricio

Astana Pro Team

141 Fuglsang, Jakob
142 Chernetskii, Sergei
143 Gatto, Oscar
144 Houle, Hugo
145 Kozhatayev, Bakhtiyar
146 Sanchez, Luis Leon
147 Valgren, Michael

Team Euskadi

151 Buades, Marc
152 Azurmendi, Ibai
153 Fernández, Egoitz
154 García, Ricardo
155 Insausti, Jon Ander
156 Alonso, Mikel
157 Goikoetxea, Peio

Team LottoNL - Jumbo

161 Bouwman, Koen
162 Clement, Stef
163 Hoecke, Gijs Van
164 Kruijswijk, Steven
165 Poppel, Danny van
166 Powless, Neilson
167 Tier, Floris De

Quick-Step Floors

171 Sénéchal, Florian
172 Gilbert, Philippe
173 Jungels, Bob
174 Mas, Enric
175 Serry, Pieter
176 Stybar, Zdenek

Euskadi Basque Country - Murias

181 Samitier, Sergio
182 Bizkarra, Mikel
183 Aberasturi, Jon
184 Prades, Eduard
185 Sáez, Héctor
186 Sanz, Enrique
187 Bravo, Garikoitz

Verandas Willems - Crelan

191 Kruopis, Aidis
193 Leysen, Senne
194 Steels, Stijn
195 Bondt, Dries De
196 Tanner, David

Without team

192 Goolaerts, Michael