Added Removed

16-02 18:53 Evtushenko, Alexander
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
16-02 18:53 Kulikovskiy, Alexandr
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
16-02 18:52 Mannion, Gavin
(Rally UHC Cycling)
16-02 18:52 Oronte, Emerson
(Rally UHC Cycling)
16-02 18:48 Deltombe, Kevin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
16-02 18:48 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
16-02 18:46 Navarro, Dani
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
16-02 18:46 Smit, Willie
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
16-02 18:46 Spilak, Simon
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
16-02 18:46 Tanfield, Harry
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
16-02 18:45 Barta, Will
(CCC Team)
16-02 18:45 Bernas, Paweł
(CCC Team)
16-02 18:45 Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
16-02 18:45 Geschke, Simon
(CCC Team)
16-02 18:45 Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
16-02 18:45 Le Turnier, Mathias
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
16-02 18:45 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
16-02 18:45 Zoidl, Riccardo
(CCC Team)
15-02 12:44 Meyer, Cameron
(Mitchelton - Scott)
15-02 12:44 Mezgec, Luka
(Mitchelton - Scott)
15-02 11:58 Bico, Nuno
(Burgos - BH)
15-02 11:58 Boom, Lars
(Roompot - Charles)
15-02 11:58 Cubero, Jorge
(Burgos - BH)
15-02 11:58 Ginneken, Sjoerd van
(Roompot - Charles)
15-02 11:58 Langellotti, Victor
(Burgos - BH)
15-02 11:58 Leysen, Senne
(Roompot - Charles)
15-02 11:58 Lopez, Daniel
(Burgos - BH)
15-02 11:58 Peñalver, Manuel
(Burgos - BH)
15-02 11:58 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Roompot - Charles)
15-02 11:58 Staeyen, Michael Van
(Roompot - Charles)
15-02 11:58 Sureda, Jaume
(Burgos - BH)
15-02 11:58 Timmermans, Justin
(Roompot - Charles)
15-02 11:58 Witte, Matthias De
(Roompot - Charles)
15-02 11:56 Boudat, Thomas
(Direct Energie)
15-02 11:56 Burgaudeau, Mathieu
(Direct Energie)
15-02 11:56 Journiaux, Axel
(Direct Energie)
15-02 11:56 Nauleau, Bryan
(Direct Energie)
15-02 11:56 Ourselin, Paul
(Direct Energie)
15-02 11:56 Quéméneur, Perrig
(Direct Energie)
15-02 11:55 Barbero, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
15-02 11:55 Betancur, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
15-02 11:55 Carretero, Héctor
(Movistar Team)
15-02 11:55 Fernández, Rubén
(Movistar Team)
15-02 11:55 Gestel, Dries Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
15-02 11:55 Gompel, Matthias Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
15-02 11:55 Noppe, Christophe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
15-02 11:55 Rojas, José Joaquín
(Movistar Team)
15-02 11:55 Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
15-02 11:55 Valls, Rafael
(Movistar Team)
15-02 11:55 Verona, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
15-02 11:46 Fortin, Filippo
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
15-02 11:46 Herrada, José
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
15-02 11:46 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
15-02 11:46 Mathis, Marco
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
15-02 11:46 Morin, Emmanuel
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
14-02 18:27 Barceló, Fernando
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
14-02 18:27 Bizkarra, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
14-02 18:27 Bravo, Garikoitz
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
14-02 18:27 Intxausti, Beñat
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
14-02 18:27 Irizar, Julen
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
14-02 18:27 López-Cózar, Juan Antonio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
13-02 15:15 Cañellas, Xavier
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
13-02 15:15 Malucelli, Matteo
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
13-02 15:00 Fuglsang, Jakob
(Astana Pro Team)
13-02 15:00 Kudus, Merhawi
(Astana Pro Team)
13-02 15:00 Zeits, Andrey
(Astana Pro Team)
11-02 18:27 Eiking, Odd Christian
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
11-02 18:27 Meurisse, Xandro
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
11-02 18:27 Offredo, Yoann
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
11-02 18:27 Vliegen, Loïc
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
11-02 17:13 Bernas, Paweł
(CCC Team)
11-02 17:13 Cerný, Josef
(CCC Team)
11-02 17:13 Dam, Laurens ten
(CCC Team)
11-02 17:13 Koch, Jonas
(CCC Team)
11-02 17:13 Mareczko, Jakub
(CCC Team)
26-01 17:34 Cherkasov, Nikolai
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
26-01 17:34 Ellsay, Nigel
(Rally UHC Cycling)
26-01 17:34 Kulikovskiy, Alexandr
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
26-01 17:34 Kuriyanov, Stepan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
26-01 17:34 Nekrasov, Denis
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
26-01 17:34 Porsev, Alexander
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
26-01 17:34 Rikunov, Petr
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
26-01 17:34 Vlasov, Aleksandr
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
26-01 17:33 Aberasturi, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-01 17:33 Bilbao, Pello
(Astana Pro Team)
26-01 17:33 Cañellas, Xavier
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-01 17:33 Cataldo, Dario
(Astana Pro Team)
26-01 17:33 González, David
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-01 17:33 Kudus, Merhawi
(Astana Pro Team)
26-01 17:33 Mora, Sebastián
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-01 17:33 Moreira, Mauricio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-01 17:33 Natarov, Yuriy
(Astana Pro Team)
26-01 17:33 Rodríguez, Cristian
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-01 17:33 Soto, Nelson
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-01 17:33 Zeits, Andrey
(Astana Pro Team)
26-01 17:32 Barceló, Fernando
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
26-01 17:32 Barthe, Cyril
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
26-01 17:32 Berrade, Urko
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
26-01 17:32 Bizkarra, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
26-01 17:32 Irizar, Julen
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
26-01 17:32 Rodríguez, Oscar
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
26-01 17:32 Sanz, Enrique
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
26-01 17:31 Deltombe, Kevin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
26-01 17:31 Geschke, Simon
(CCC Team)
26-01 17:31 Gompel, Matthias Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
26-01 17:31 Noppe, Christophe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
26-01 17:31 Planckaert, Edward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
26-01 17:31 Poucke, Aaron Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
26-01 17:31 Waeytens, Zico
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
26-01 17:31 Warlop, Jordi
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
26-01 17:31 Willems, Thimo
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
26-01 17:30 Bol, Jetse
(Burgos - BH)
26-01 17:30 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
26-01 17:30 Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
26-01 17:30 Eiking, Odd Christian
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
26-01 17:30 Gendt, Aimé De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
26-01 17:30 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
26-01 17:30 Meurisse, Xandro
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
26-01 17:30 Meyer, Cameron
(Mitchelton - Scott)
26-01 17:30 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
23-01 13:23 Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
23-01 13:23 Affini, Edoardo
(Mitchelton - Scott)
23-01 13:23 Bauer, Jack
(Mitchelton - Scott)
23-01 13:23 Bodnar, Maciej
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
23-01 13:23 Drucker, Jempy
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
23-01 13:23 Juul-Jensen, Chris
(Mitchelton - Scott)
23-01 13:23 Konrad, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
23-01 13:23 Sagan, Juraj
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
23-01 13:23 Schillinger, Andreas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
23-01 13:23 Scotson, Callum
(Mitchelton - Scott)
23-01 13:23 Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
23-01 13:23 Smith, Dion
(Mitchelton - Scott)
23-01 13:23 Trentin, Matteo
(Mitchelton - Scott)
23-01 13:22 Anderson, Ryan
(Rally UHC Cycling)
23-01 13:22 Backer, Bert De
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
23-01 13:22 Carpenter, Robin
(Rally UHC Cycling)
23-01 13:22 Dal-Cin, Matteo
(Rally UHC Cycling)
23-01 13:22 Ermenault, Corentin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
23-01 13:22 Fournier, Marc
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
23-01 13:22 Genechten, Jonas Van
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
23-01 13:22 Joyce, Colin
(Rally UHC Cycling)
23-01 13:22 Lammertink, Steven
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
23-01 13:22 Lecroq, Jérémy
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
23-01 13:22 Mannion, Gavin
(Rally UHC Cycling)
23-01 13:22 Manzin, Lorrenzo
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
23-01 13:22 Tuft, Svein
(Rally UHC Cycling)
23-01 13:20 Dowsett, Alex
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
23-01 13:20 Haller, Marco
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
23-01 13:20 Kittel, Marcel
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
23-01 13:20 Politt, Nils
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
23-01 13:20 Smit, Willie
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
23-01 13:20 Tanfield, Harry
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
23-01 13:20 Zabel, Rick
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
21-01 14:14 Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
10-01 21:29 Pauwels, Serge
(CCC Team)
27-12 18:38 Fraile, Omar
(Astana Pro Team)
27-12 12:56 Sanchez, Luis León
(Astana Pro Team)

Clasica de Almeria

Starts on | Riders: 115 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Mitchelton - Scott

1 Affini, Edoardo
2 Bauer, Jack
3 Juul-Jensen, Chris
4 Mezgec, Luka
5 Scotson, Callum
6 Smith, Dion
7 Trentin, Matteo

Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team

11 Gendt, Aimé De
12 Devriendt, Tom
14 Offredo, Yoann
15 Vliegen, Loïc
17 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

21 Le Turnier, Mathias
22 Fortin, Filippo
23 Herrada, José
24 Mathis, Marco
25 Morin, Emmanuel
26 Lerberghe, Bert Van
27 Waeytens, Zico

CCC Team

31 Barta, Will
32 Cerný, Josef
33 Zoidl, Riccardo
34 Koch, Jonas
35 Mareczko, Jakub
36 Pauwels, Serge
37 Dam, Laurens ten

Team Katusha Alpecin

41 Dowsett, Alex
42 Haller, Marco
43 Kittel, Marcel
44 Politt, Nils
45 Spilak, Simon
46 Navarro, Dani
47 Zabel, Rick

Movistar Team

51 Barbero, Carlos
52 Betancur, Carlos
53 Carretero, Héctor
54 Fernández, Rubén
55 Rojas, José Joaquín
56 Valls, Rafael
57 Verona, Carlos

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

61 Verwilst, Aaron
62 Sprengers, Thomas
63 Planckaert, Edward
64 Gestel, Dries Van
65 Poucke, Aaron Van
66 Warlop, Jordi
67 Willems, Thimo

Euskadi Basque Country - Murias

71 Intxausti, Beñat
72 Rodríguez, Oscar
73 Sanz, Enrique
74 Bravo, Garikoitz
75 Barthe, Cyril
76 Berrade, Urko
77 López-Cózar, Juan Antonio

Direct Energie

81 Boudat, Thomas
82 Burgaudeau, Mathieu
83 Journiaux, Axel
84 Nauleau, Bryan
85 Ourselin, Paul
86 Quéméneur, Perrig

Bora - Hansgrohe

91 Ackermann, Pascal
92 Bodnar, Maciej
93 Drucker, Jempy
94 Konrad, Patrick
95 Sagan, Juraj
96 Schillinger, Andreas
97 Selig, Rüdiger

Roompot - Charles

101 Boom, Lars
102 Ginneken, Sjoerd van
103 Leysen, Senne
104 Riesebeek, Oscar
105 Staeyen, Michael Van
106 Timmermans, Justin
107 Witte, Matthias De

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

111 Aberasturi, Jon
112 Soto, Nelson
113 González, David
114 Mora, Sebastián
115 Rodríguez, Cristian
116 Moreira, Mauricio
117 Malucelli, Matteo

Astana Pro Team

121 Sanchez, Luis León
122 Bilbao, Pello
123 Cataldo, Dario
124 Fraile, Omar
125 Natarov, Yuriy
126 Fuglsang, Jakob

Burgos - BH

131 Lopez, Daniel
132 Peñalver, Manuel
133 Sureda, Jaume
134 Cubero, Jorge
135 Bico, Nuno
136 Bol, Jetse
137 Langellotti, Victor

Rally UHC Cycling

141 Anderson, Ryan
142 Carpenter, Robin
143 Dal-Cin, Matteo
144 Ellsay, Nigel
145 Joyce, Colin
146 Oronte, Emerson
147 Tuft, Svein

Gazprom - RusVelo

151 Vlasov, Aleksandr
152 Nekrasov, Denis
153 Cherkasov, Nikolai
154 Evtushenko, Alexander
155 Porsev, Alexander
156 Rikunov, Petr
157 Kuriyanov, Stepan

Vital Concept - B&B Hotels

161 Backer, Bert De
162 Ermenault, Corentin
163 Fournier, Marc
164 Lammertink, Steven
165 Lecroq, Jérémy
166 Manzin, Lorrenzo
167 Genechten, Jonas Van