Added Removed

12-02 19:40 Coté, Pier-André
(Human Powered Health)
12-02 19:39 Berckmoes, Jenno
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-02 19:39 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(TotalEnergies)
12-02 19:39 Bonneu, Kamiel
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-02 19:39 Ghys, Robbe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-02 19:39 Lawless, Chris
(TotalEnergies)
12-02 19:39 Sagan, Juraj
(TotalEnergies)
12-02 19:39 Soupe, Geoffrey
(TotalEnergies)
12-02 19:39 Terpstra, Niki
(TotalEnergies)
12-02 19:38 Allegaert, Piet
(Cofidis)
12-02 19:38 Bohli, Tom
(Cofidis)
12-02 19:38 Izagirre, Ion
(Cofidis)
12-02 19:36 Berwick, Sebastian
(Israel - Premier Tech)
12-02 19:36 Brändle, Matthias
(Israel - Premier Tech)
12-02 19:36 Cataford, Alex
(Israel - Premier Tech)
12-02 19:36 Dowsett, Alex
(Israel - Premier Tech)
12-02 19:36 Haller, Marco
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
12-02 19:36 Hollenstein, Reto
(Israel - Premier Tech)
12-02 19:36 Jones, Taj
(Israel - Premier Tech)
12-02 19:36 Laas, Martin
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
12-02 19:36 Lührs, Luis-Joe
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
11-02 23:05 Battaglin, Enrico
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
11-02 23:05 Cañaveral, Johnatan
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
11-02 23:05 Colnaghi, Luca
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
11-02 23:05 Mazzucco, Fabio
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
11-02 23:05 Modolo, Sacha
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
11-02 23:05 Rastelli, Luca
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
11-02 23:05 Zoccarato, Samuele
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
11-02 22:55 Cuadrado, Unai
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
11-02 22:55 Isasa, Xabier
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
11-02 22:54 Araiz, Sergio
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
11-02 22:54 Miquel, Pau
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
11-02 22:52 Berg, Marijn van den
(EF Education - EasyPost)
11-02 22:52 Eiking, Odd Christian
(EF Education - EasyPost)
11-02 22:52 Langeveld, Sebastian
(EF Education - EasyPost)
11-02 22:52 Nakane, Hideto
(EF Education - EasyPost)
11-02 22:48 Aasvold, Kristian
(Human Powered Health)
11-02 22:48 Apers, Ruben
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
11-02 22:48 Braet, Vito
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
11-02 22:48 Colman, Alex
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
11-02 22:48 Ghys, Robbe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
11-02 22:48 Hesters, Jules
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
11-02 22:48 King, Ben
(Human Powered Health)
11-02 22:48 Mertens, Julian
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
11-02 22:48 Pestel, Sander De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
11-02 22:48 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
11-02 22:48 Wilde, Gilles De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
11-02 22:43 Erviti, Imanol
(Movistar Team)
11-02 22:43 García Cortina, Iván
(Movistar Team)
11-02 22:43 González, Abner
(Movistar Team)
11-02 22:43 Lambrecht, Michiel
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
11-02 22:43 Mas, Lluís
(Movistar Team)
11-02 22:42 Vandepitte, Nathan
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
11-02 22:33 Delacroix, Theo
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
11-02 22:33 Johansen, Julius
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
11-02 18:28 Ackermann, Pascal
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-02 18:28 Ardila, Camilo
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-02 18:28 Brunel, Alexys
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-02 18:28 Molano, Sebastián
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-02 18:28 Oliveira, Ivo
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-02 18:28 Suter, Joel
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-02 18:28 Trentin, Matteo
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-02 18:24 Christian, Mark
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
11-02 18:24 Fortunato, Lorenzo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
11-02 18:24 Maestri, Mirco
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
11-02 18:24 Rosa, Diego
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
11-02 18:20 Alba, Juan Diego
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
11-02 18:20 Grosu, Eduard
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
11-02 18:20 Merchan, Didier
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
11-02 18:20 Muñoz, Daniel
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
11-02 18:20 Ponomar, Andrii
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
11-02 18:20 Rojas, Brandon
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
11-02 18:20 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
11-02 18:20 Tagliani, Filippo
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
11-02 18:20 Umba, Santiago
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
11-02 18:20 Vigo, Martí
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
11-02 18:02 Gazzoli, Michele
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
11-02 18:02 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
11-02 18:02 Nibali, Antonio
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
11-02 18:02 Nurlykhassym, Nurbegen
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
11-02 18:02 Zakharov, Artyom
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
11-02 12:12 Albanese, Vincenzo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
11-02 12:12 Azparren, Xabier Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
11-02 12:12 Ballarín, Iker
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
11-02 12:12 Berg, Julius van den
(EF Education - EasyPost)
11-02 12:12 Bouhanni, Nacer
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
11-02 12:12 Christian, Mark
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
11-02 12:12 Conti, Valerio
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
11-02 12:12 Cuadrado, Unai
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
11-02 12:12 Declercq, Benjamin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
11-02 12:12 Eiking, Odd Christian
(EF Education - EasyPost)
11-02 12:12 Etxeberria, Asier
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
11-02 12:12 Fedorov, Yevgeniy
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
11-02 12:12 Gavazzi, Francesco
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
11-02 12:12 Gazzoli, Michele
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
11-02 12:12 Grondin, Donavan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
11-02 12:12 Grosu, Eduard
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
11-02 12:12 Healy, Ben
(EF Education - EasyPost)
11-02 12:12 Jaime, Alex
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
11-02 12:12 Juaristi, Txomin
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
11-02 12:12 Langeveld, Sebastian
(EF Education - EasyPost)
11-02 12:12 Ledanois, Kévin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
11-02 12:12 Lobato, Juan José
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
11-02 12:12 Lopez, Diego
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
11-02 12:12 Lopez, Jordi
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
11-02 12:12 Martinelli, Davide
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
11-02 12:12 McLay, Daniel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
11-02 12:12 Miquel, Pau
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
11-02 12:12 Natarov, Yuriy
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
11-02 12:12 Nibali, Antonio
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
11-02 12:12 Novikov, Savva
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
11-02 12:12 Pajur, Markus
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
11-02 12:12 Quinn, Sean
(EF Education - EasyPost)
11-02 12:12 Repa, Vojtěch
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
11-02 12:12 Restrepo, Jhonatan
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
11-02 12:12 Ropero, Alejandro
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
11-02 12:12 Rosa, Diego
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
11-02 12:12 Sanchez, Eugenio
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
11-02 12:12 Scully, Tom
(EF Education - EasyPost)
11-02 12:12 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
11-02 12:12 Sevilla, Diego Pablo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
11-02 12:12 Soto, Antonio Jesús
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
11-02 12:12 Steinhauser, Georg
(EF Education - EasyPost)
11-02 12:12 Tagliani, Filippo
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
11-02 12:12 Umba, Santiago
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
11-02 12:12 Verre, Alessandro
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
11-02 12:12 Viegas, Daniel
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
11-02 12:12 Vigo, Martí
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
11-02 12:12 Zakharov, Artyom
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
11-02 12:12 Zurita, Ricardo
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
11-02 12:06 Aasvold, Kristian
(Human Powered Health)
11-02 12:06 Allegaert, Piet
(Cofidis)
11-02 12:06 Aniołkowski, Stanisław
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
11-02 12:06 Aular, Orluis
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
11-02 12:06 Bagües, Aritz
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
11-02 12:06 Barrenetxea, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
11-02 12:06 Bassett, Stephen
(Human Powered Health)
11-02 12:06 Battaglin, Enrico
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
11-02 12:06 Berckmoes, Jenno
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
11-02 12:06 Berwick, Sebastian
(Israel - Premier Tech)
11-02 12:06 Biermans, Jenthe
(Israel - Premier Tech)
11-02 12:06 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(TotalEnergies)
11-02 12:06 Bonifazio, Niccolò
(TotalEnergies)
11-02 12:06 Bonneu, Kamiel
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
11-02 12:06 Brändle, Matthias
(Israel - Premier Tech)
11-02 12:06 Brown, Nate
(Human Powered Health)
11-02 12:06 Cañaveral, Johnatan
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
11-02 12:06 Carvalho, André
(Cofidis)
11-02 12:06 Cimolai, Davide
(Cofidis)
11-02 12:06 Claeys, Dimitri
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
11-02 12:06 Colman, Alex
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
11-02 12:06 Colnaghi, Luca
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
11-02 12:06 Consonni, Simone
(Cofidis)
11-02 12:06 Coté, Pier-André
(Human Powered Health)
11-02 12:06 Dens, Tuur
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
11-02 12:06 Ezquerra, Jesús
(Burgos - BH)
11-02 12:06 Fretin, Milan
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
11-02 12:06 García Cortina, Iván
(Movistar Team)
11-02 12:06 Gestel, Dries Van
(TotalEnergies)
11-02 12:06 González, David
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
11-02 12:06 Haga, Chad
(Human Powered Health)
11-02 12:06 Haller, Marco
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
11-02 12:06 Herrada, José
(Cofidis)
11-02 12:06 Hollenstein, Reto
(Israel - Premier Tech)
11-02 12:06 Hoorn, Taco van der
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
11-02 12:06 Izagirre, Ion
(Cofidis)
11-02 12:06 Jacobs, Johan
(Movistar Team)
11-02 12:06 Johansen, Julius
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
11-02 12:06 Jones, Taj
(Israel - Premier Tech)
11-02 12:06 Kanter, Max
(Movistar Team)
11-02 12:06 Koch, Jonas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
11-02 12:06 Kristoff, Alexander
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
11-02 12:06 Laas, Martin
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
11-02 12:06 Lawless, Chris
(TotalEnergies)
11-02 12:06 Lazkano, Oier
(Movistar Team)
11-02 12:06 Leitão, Iúri
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
11-02 12:06 Livyns, Arjen
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
11-02 12:06 Lopez-Cózar, Juan Antonio
(Burgos - BH)
11-02 12:06 Madrazo, Angel
(Burgos - BH)
11-02 12:06 Mannion, Gavin
(Human Powered Health)
11-02 12:06 Martín, Sergio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
11-02 12:06 Mas, Lluís
(Movistar Team)
11-02 12:06 Mazzucco, Fabio
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
11-02 12:06 Mertens, Julian
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
11-02 12:06 Mertz, Rémy
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
11-02 12:06 Modolo, Sacha
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
11-02 12:06 Molly, Kenny
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
11-02 12:06 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Israel - Premier Tech)
11-02 12:06 Okamika, Ander
(Burgos - BH)
11-02 12:06 Palzer, Anton
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
11-02 12:06 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
11-02 12:06 Peák, Barnabás
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
11-02 12:06 Pelegrí, Oscar
(Burgos - BH)
11-02 12:06 Peñalver, Manuel
(Burgos - BH)
11-02 12:06 Pestel, Sander De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
11-02 12:06 Petit, Adrien
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
11-02 12:06 Peyskens, Dimitri
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
11-02 12:06 Politt, Nils
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
11-02 12:06 Pöstlberger, Lukas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
11-02 12:06 Rangel, Vinicius
(Movistar Team)
11-02 12:06 Rastelli, Luca
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
11-02 12:06 Rodríguez, Cristian
(TotalEnergies)
11-02 12:06 Samitier, Sergio
(Movistar Team)
11-02 12:06 Sanchez, Pelayo
(Burgos - BH)
11-02 12:06 Schlegel, Michal
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
11-02 12:06 Soupe, Geoffrey
(TotalEnergies)
11-02 12:06 Terpstra, Niki
(TotalEnergies)
11-02 12:06 Tizza, Marco
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
11-02 12:06 Vandepitte, Nathan
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
11-02 12:06 Wallays, Jelle
(Cofidis)
11-02 12:06 Wandahl, Frederik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
11-02 12:06 Zabel, Rick
(Israel - Premier Tech)
11-02 12:06 Zoccarato, Samuele
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
01-02 11:08 Ackermann, Pascal
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-02 11:08 Brunel, Alexys
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-02 11:08 Covi, Alessandro
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-02 11:08 Laengen, Vegard Stake
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-02 11:08 McNulty, Brandon
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-02 11:08 Oliveira, Ivo
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-02 11:08 Suter, Joel
(UAE Team Emirates)

Clásica de Almería

Starts on | Riders: 122 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Israel - Premier Tech

1 Nizzolo, Giacomo
2 Cataford, Alex
3 Biermans, Jenthe
4 Dowsett, Alex
7 Zabel, Rick

Bora - Hansgrohe

11 Lührs, Luis-Joe
12 Koch, Jonas
14 Palzer, Anton
15 Politt, Nils
16 Pöstlberger, Lukas
17 Wandahl, Frederik

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

21 Aular, Orluis
22 Bagües, Aritz
23 González, David
24 Leitão, Iúri
25 Martín, Sergio
26 Schlegel, Michal
27 Barrenetxea, Jon

Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB

31 Aniołkowski, Stanisław
32 Mertz, Rémy
33 Molly, Kenny
34 Livyns, Arjen
35 Peyskens, Dimitri
36 Tizza, Marco
37 Lambrecht, Michiel

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

41 Kristoff, Alexander
42 Claeys, Dimitri
43 Pasqualon, Andrea
44 Peák, Barnabás
45 Petit, Adrien
46 Hoorn, Taco van der
47 Delacroix, Theo

Movistar Team

51 Erviti, Imanol
52 Jacobs, Johan
53 Kanter, Max
54 Lazkano, Oier
55 González, Abner
56 Rangel, Vinicius
57 Samitier, Sergio

Cofidis

61 Bohli, Tom
62 Carvalho, André
64 Cimolai, Davide
65 Consonni, Simone
66 Herrada, José
67 Wallays, Jelle

TotalEnergies

71 Sagan, Juraj
72 Bonifazio, Niccolò
74 Rodríguez, Cristian
77 Gestel, Dries Van

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

81 Wilde, Gilles De
82 Verwilst, Aaron
83 Hesters, Jules
84 Braet, Vito
85 Dens, Tuur
86 Fretin, Milan
87 Apers, Ruben

UAE Team Emirates

91 Molano, Sebastián
92 Ardila, Camilo
93 Covi, Alessandro
94 Laengen, Vegard Stake
95 McNulty, Brandon
96 Trentin, Matteo

Burgos - BH

111 Peñalver, Manuel
112 Sanchez, Pelayo
113 Ezquerra, Jesús
114 Pelegrí, Oscar
115 Lopez-Cózar, Juan Antonio
116 Madrazo, Angel
117 Okamika, Ander

Human Powered Health

121 Bassett, Stephen
122 Brown, Nate
123 Mannion, Gavin
125 Haga, Chad
126 King, Ben

EF Education - EasyPost

131 Berg, Marijn van den
132 Healy, Ben
133 Nakane, Hideto
134 Quinn, Sean
135 Scully, Tom
136 Steinhauser, Georg
137 Berg, Julius van den

Equipo Kern Pharma

141 Jaime, Alex
142 Lopez, Jordi
143 Repa, Vojtěch
144 Novikov, Savva
145 Lopez, Diego
146 Araiz, Sergio
147 Sanchez, Eugenio

Astana Qazaqstan Team

151 Conti, Valerio
152 Fedorov, Yevgeniy
153 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
154 Natarov, Yuriy
155 Nurlykhassym, Nurbegen
157 Martinelli, Davide

Euskaltel - Euskadi

161 Lobato, Juan José
162 Azparren, Xabier Mikel
163 Soto, Antonio Jesús
164 Juaristi, Txomin
165 Isasa, Xabier
166 Ballarín, Iker
167 Etxeberria, Asier

Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli

171 Alba, Juan Diego
172 Restrepo, Jhonatan
173 Merchan, Didier
174 Rojas, Brandon
175 Muñoz, Daniel
176 Ponomar, Andrii
177 Zurita, Ricardo

EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team

181 Albanese, Vincenzo
182 Fortunato, Lorenzo
183 Gavazzi, Francesco
184 Ropero, Alejandro
185 Maestri, Mirco
186 Sevilla, Diego Pablo
187 Viegas, Daniel

Team Arkéa - Samsic

191 Bouhanni, Nacer
192 Declercq, Benjamin
193 Ledanois, Kévin
194 Grondin, Donavan
195 McLay, Daniel
196 Pajur, Markus
197 Verre, Alessandro