Added Removed

14-02 18:59 Cima, Damiano
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
14-02 18:59 Cima, Imerio
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
12-02 1:58 Britton, Rob
(Rally Cycling)
12-02 1:58 Cimolai, Davide
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
12-02 1:58 Gabburo, Davide
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
12-02 1:58 Garosio, Andrea
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
12-02 1:58 King, Ben
(Rally Cycling)
12-02 1:58 Mannion, Gavin
(Rally Cycling)
12-02 1:58 Oronte, Emerson
(Rally Cycling)
12-02 1:58 Rosskopf, Joey
(Rally Cycling)
12-02 1:58 Savini, Daniel
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
12-02 1:58 Tonelli, Alessandro
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
12-02 1:58 Zana, Filippo
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
12-02 1:58 Zoccarato, Samuele
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
12-02 1:58 Zukowsky, Nickolas
(Rally Cycling)
12-02 1:57 Archbold, Shane
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
12-02 1:57 Boev, Igor
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
12-02 1:57 Chernetskii, Sergei
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
12-02 1:57 Cima, Imerio
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
12-02 1:57 Conci, Nicola
(Trek - Segafredo)
12-02 1:57 Declercq, Tim
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
12-02 1:57 Doubey, Fabien
(Total Direct Energie)
12-02 1:57 Egholm, Jakob
(Trek - Segafredo)
12-02 1:57 Garrison, Ian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
12-02 1:57 Hodeg, Alvaro
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
12-02 1:57 Keisse, Iljo
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
12-02 1:57 Kort, Koen de
(Trek - Segafredo)
12-02 1:57 Kreuziger, Roman
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
12-02 1:57 Kuznetsov, Viacheslav
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
12-02 1:57 Lawless, Chris
(Total Direct Energie)
12-02 1:57 Liepins, Emīls
(Trek - Segafredo)
12-02 1:57 Mosca, Jacopo
(Trek - Segafredo)
12-02 1:57 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
12-02 1:57 Nibali, Antonio
(Trek - Segafredo)
12-02 1:57 Nych, Artem
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
12-02 1:57 Petit, Adrien
(Total Direct Energie)
12-02 1:57 Quarterman, Charlie
(Trek - Segafredo)
12-02 1:57 Reijnen, Kiel
(Trek - Segafredo)
12-02 1:57 Rikunov, Petr
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
12-02 1:57 Simon, Julien
(Total Direct Energie)
12-02 1:57 Steels, Stijn
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
12-02 1:57 Strakhov, Dmitry
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
12-02 1:57 Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
12-02 1:57 Vacek, Mathias
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
12-02 1:57 Zakarin, Ilnur
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
12-02 1:54 Aranburu, Alex
(Astana - Premier Tech)
12-02 1:54 Avila, Edwin
(Burgos - BH)
12-02 1:54 Bais, Davide
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
12-02 1:54 Belletti, Manuel
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
12-02 1:54 Bennett, Sean
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
12-02 1:54 Bie, Sean De
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
12-02 1:54 Bod, Stefan de
(Astana - Premier Tech)
12-02 1:54 Bol, Jetse
(Burgos - BH)
12-02 1:54 Cantón, Isaac
(Burgos - BH)
12-02 1:54 Christian, Mark
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
12-02 1:54 Felline, Fabio
(Astana - Premier Tech)
12-02 1:54 Fetter, Erik
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
12-02 1:54 Frapporti, Mattia
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
12-02 1:54 Galván, Kiko
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
12-02 1:54 García, Carlos
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
12-02 1:54 Garcia, Raul
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
12-02 1:54 Gidich, Yevgeniy
(Astana - Premier Tech)
12-02 1:54 Grávalos, Arturo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
12-02 1:54 Madrazo, Angel
(Burgos - BH)
12-02 1:54 Menten, Milan
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
12-02 1:54 Pacioni, Luca
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
12-02 1:54 Parra, José Félix
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
12-02 1:54 Repa, Vojtěch
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
12-02 1:54 Rivi, Samuele
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
12-02 1:54 Ruiz, Ibon
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
12-02 1:54 Stalnov, Nikita
(Astana - Premier Tech)
12-02 1:54 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
12-02 1:54 Viegas, Daniel
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
12-02 1:54 Wackermann, Luca
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
12-02 1:54 Walscheid, Max
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
12-02 1:54 Wirtgen, Tom
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
12-02 1:54 Zakharov, Artyom
(Astana - Premier Tech)
12-02 1:48 Alba, Juan Diego
(Movistar Team)
12-02 1:48 Apers, Ruben
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-02 1:48 Beullens, Cedric
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-02 1:48 Bookwalter, Brent
(Team BikeExchange)
12-02 1:48 Carretero, Héctor
(Movistar Team)
12-02 1:48 Colman, Alex
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-02 1:48 Duval, Julien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
12-02 1:48 Elosegui, Iñigo
(Movistar Team)
12-02 1:48 Erviti, Imanol
(Movistar Team)
12-02 1:48 García Cortina, Iván
(Movistar Team)
12-02 1:48 Hepburn, Michael
(Team BikeExchange)
12-02 1:48 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(AG2R Citroën Team)
12-02 1:48 Hollmann, Juri
(Movistar Team)
12-02 1:48 Jacobs, Johan
(Movistar Team)
12-02 1:48 Jansen, Amund Grøndahl
(Team BikeExchange)
12-02 1:48 Juul-Jensen, Chris
(Team BikeExchange)
12-02 1:48 Marit, Arne
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-02 1:48 Mertens, Julian
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-02 1:48 Mezgec, Luka
(Team BikeExchange)
12-02 1:48 Peák, Barnabás
(Team BikeExchange)
12-02 1:48 Poucke, Aaron Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-02 1:48 Rojas, José Joaquín
(Movistar Team)
12-02 1:48 Schär, Michael
(AG2R Citroën Team)
12-02 1:48 Schultz, Nick
(Team BikeExchange)
12-02 1:48 Serrano, Gonzalo
(Movistar Team)
12-02 1:48 Stannard, Robert
(Team BikeExchange)
12-02 1:48 Valverde, Alejandro
(Movistar Team)
12-02 1:48 Vendrame, Andrea
(AG2R Citroën Team)
12-02 1:44 Azparren, Xabier Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
12-02 1:44 Bravo, Garikoitz
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
12-02 1:44 Devriendt, Tom
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
12-02 1:44 Iturria, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
12-02 1:44 Soto, Antonio Jesús
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
12-02 1:44 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
12-02 1:41 Carvalho, André
(Cofidis)
12-02 1:41 Consonni, Simone
(Cofidis)
12-02 1:41 Drucker, Jempy
(Cofidis)
12-02 1:41 Fernández, Rubén
(Cofidis)
12-02 1:41 Wallays, Jelle
(Cofidis)
12-02 1:34 Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
12-02 1:34 Benedetti, Cesare
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
12-02 1:34 Laas, Martin
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
12-02 1:34 Politt, Nils
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
09-02 10:41 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(UAE Team Emirates)
09-02 10:41 Kristoff, Alexander
(UAE Team Emirates)
09-02 10:41 Marcato, Marco
(UAE Team Emirates)
09-02 10:41 Molano, Sebastián
(UAE Team Emirates)
08-02 11:47 Aberasturi, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
08-02 11:47 Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
08-02 11:47 Alba, Juan Diego
(Movistar Team)
08-02 11:47 Alonso, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
08-02 11:47 Aniołkowski, Stanisław
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
08-02 11:47 Apers, Ruben
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
08-02 11:47 Aranburu, Alex
(Astana - Premier Tech)
08-02 11:47 Archbold, Shane
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
08-02 11:47 Archibald, John
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
08-02 11:47 Aristi, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
08-02 11:47 Avila, Edwin
(Burgos - BH)
08-02 11:47 Barbero, Carlos
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
08-02 11:47 Battaglin, Enrico
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
08-02 11:47 Bie, Sean De
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
08-02 11:47 Bod, Stefan de
(Astana - Premier Tech)
08-02 11:47 Bodnar, Maciej
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
08-02 11:47 Bravo, Garikoitz
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
08-02 11:47 Britton, Rob
(Rally Cycling)
08-02 11:47 Brown, Nathan
(Rally Cycling)
08-02 11:47 Burghardt, Marcus
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
08-02 11:47 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(UAE Team Emirates)
08-02 11:47 Campenaerts, Victor
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
08-02 11:47 Canola, Marco
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
08-02 11:47 Cantón, Isaac
(Burgos - BH)
08-02 11:47 Carretero, Héctor
(Movistar Team)
08-02 11:47 Cavendish, Mark
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
08-02 11:47 Christian, Mark
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
08-02 11:47 Consonni, Simone
(Cofidis)
08-02 11:47 Coté, Pier-André
(Rally Cycling)
08-02 11:47 Cuadros, Alvaro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
08-02 11:47 Cullaigh, Gabriel
(Movistar Team)
08-02 11:47 Devriendt, Tom
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
08-02 11:47 Doubey, Fabien
(Total Direct Energie)
08-02 11:47 Drucker, Jempy
(Cofidis)
08-02 11:47 Dupont, Timothy
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
08-02 11:47 Elosegui, Iñigo
(Movistar Team)
08-02 11:47 Erviti, Imanol
(Movistar Team)
08-02 11:47 Ezquerra, Jesús
(Burgos - BH)
08-02 11:47 Fedorov, Yevgeniy
(Astana - Premier Tech)
08-02 11:47 Felline, Fabio
(Astana - Premier Tech)
08-02 11:47 Fernández, Rubén
(Cofidis)
08-02 11:47 Fetter, Erik
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
08-02 11:47 Fiorelli, Filippo
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
08-02 11:47 Fortunato, Lorenzo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
08-02 11:47 Frank, Mathias
(AG2R Citroën Team)
08-02 11:47 Gabburo, Davide
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
08-02 11:47 Galván, Kiko
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
08-02 11:47 Gamper, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
08-02 11:47 Garcia, Raul
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
08-02 11:47 Garosio, Andrea
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
08-02 11:47 Garrison, Ian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
08-02 11:47 Gaviria, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
08-02 11:47 Gebreigzabhier, Amanuel
(Trek - Segafredo)
08-02 11:47 Gestel, Dries Van
(Total Direct Energie)
08-02 11:47 Ghys, Robbe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
08-02 11:47 González, David
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
08-02 11:47 Grávalos, Arturo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
08-02 11:47 Haas, Nathan
(Cofidis)
08-02 11:47 Hänninen, Jaakko
(AG2R Citroën Team)
08-02 11:47 Hoorn, Taco van der
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
08-02 11:47 Irisarri, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
08-02 11:47 Irizar, Julen
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
08-02 11:47 Iturria, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
08-02 11:47 Jaime, Alex
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
08-02 11:47 Joyce, Colin
(Rally Cycling)
08-02 11:47 Kamp, Alexander
(Trek - Segafredo)
08-02 11:47 Keisse, Iljo
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
08-02 11:47 Ketele, Kenny De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
08-02 11:47 King, Ben
(Rally Cycling)
08-02 11:47 Kleijn, Arvid de
(Rally Cycling)
08-02 11:47 Koch, Jonas
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
08-02 11:47 Kochetkov, Pavel
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
08-02 11:47 Kort, Koen de
(Trek - Segafredo)
08-02 11:47 Kreuziger, Roman
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
08-02 11:47 Kristoff, Alexander
(UAE Team Emirates)
08-02 11:47 Kuznetsov, Viacheslav
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
08-02 11:47 Lafay, Victor
(Cofidis)
08-02 11:47 Lazkano, Oier
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
08-02 11:47 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
08-02 11:47 Liepins, Emīls
(Trek - Segafredo)
08-02 11:47 Lobato, Juan José
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
08-02 11:47 López-Cózar, Juan Antonio
(Burgos - BH)
08-02 11:47 Lopez, Diego
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
08-02 11:47 Mannion, Gavin
(Rally Cycling)
08-02 11:47 Manzin, Lorrenzo
(Total Direct Energie)
08-02 11:47 Marengo, Umberto
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
08-02 11:47 Marit, Arne
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
08-02 11:47 Martinelli, Davide
(Astana - Premier Tech)
08-02 11:47 Maté, Luis Angel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
08-02 11:47 Meeus, Jordi
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
08-02 11:47 Menten, Milan
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
08-02 11:47 Mertens, Julian
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
08-02 11:47 Molenaar, Alex
(Burgos - BH)
08-02 11:47 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
08-02 11:47 Nicolau, Joel
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
08-02 11:47 Norsgaard, Mathias
(Movistar Team)
08-02 11:47 Novikov, Savva
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
08-02 11:47 Nych, Artem
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
08-02 11:47 Oliveira, Ivo
(UAE Team Emirates)
08-02 11:47 Oliveira, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
08-02 11:47 Paquot, Tom
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
08-02 11:47 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
08-02 11:47 Pelucchi, Matteo
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
08-02 11:47 Peñalver, Manuel
(Burgos - BH)
08-02 11:47 Politt, Nils
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
08-02 11:47 Poppel, Boy van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
08-02 11:47 Poppel, Danny van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
08-02 11:47 Pöstlberger, Lukas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
08-02 11:47 Quarterman, Charlie
(Trek - Segafredo)
08-02 11:47 Reijnen, Kiel
(Trek - Segafredo)
08-02 11:47 Repa, Vojtěch
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
08-02 11:47 Rex, Laurenz
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
08-02 11:47 Richeze, Maximiliano
(UAE Team Emirates)
08-02 11:47 Robeet, Ludovic
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
08-02 11:47 Rodríguez, Cristian
(Total Direct Energie)
08-02 11:47 Rojas, José Joaquín
(Movistar Team)
08-02 11:47 Romo, Javier
(Astana - Premier Tech)
08-02 11:47 Rubio, Diego
(Burgos - BH)
08-02 11:47 Sabatini, Fabio
(Cofidis)
08-02 11:47 Sáez, Héctor
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
08-02 11:47 Sanchez, Luis León
(Astana - Premier Tech)
08-02 11:47 Sanz, Enrique
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
08-02 11:47 Sénéchal, Florian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
08-02 11:47 Simon, Julien
(Total Direct Energie)
08-02 11:47 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Total Direct Energie)
08-02 11:47 Steimle, Jannik
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
08-02 11:47 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
08-02 11:47 Terpstra, Niki
(Total Direct Energie)
08-02 11:47 Tonelli, Alessandro
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
08-02 11:47 Troia, Oliviero
(UAE Team Emirates)
08-02 11:47 Vacek, Mathias
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
08-02 11:47 Vallée, Boris
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
08-02 11:47 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis)
08-02 11:47 Vanhoof, Ward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
08-02 11:47 Viegas, Daniel
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
08-02 11:47 Vinjebo, Emil
(Team Qhubeka)
08-02 11:47 Visconti, Giovanni
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
08-02 11:47 Viviani, Attilio
(Cofidis)
08-02 11:47 Vliegen, Loïc
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
08-02 11:47 Wackermann, Luca
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
08-02 11:47 Warbasse, Larry
(AG2R Citroën Team)
08-02 11:47 Warlop, Jordi
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
08-02 11:47 Zakarin, Ilnur
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
24-01 12:54 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
20-01 11:49 Warbasse, Larry
(AG2R Citroën Team)
20-01 11:48 Touzé, Damien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
20-01 11:48 Schär, Michael
(AG2R Citroën Team)
20-01 11:48 Sarreau, Marc
(AG2R Citroën Team)
20-01 11:46 Naesen, Lawrence
(AG2R Citroën Team)
20-01 11:46 Jullien, Anthony
(AG2R Citroën Team)
20-01 11:46 Hänninen, Jaakko
(AG2R Citroën Team)
20-01 11:45 Frank, Mathias
(AG2R Citroën Team)
20-01 11:44 Duval, Julien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
20-01 11:44 Dewulf, Stan
(AG2R Citroën Team)
19-01 17:11 Bauer, Jack
(Team BikeExchange)
19-01 17:11 Bookwalter, Brent
(Team BikeExchange)
19-01 17:11 Juul-Jensen, Chris
(Team BikeExchange)
19-01 17:11 Mezgec, Luka
(Team BikeExchange)
19-01 17:11 Peák, Barnabás
(Team BikeExchange)
19-01 17:11 Scotson, Callum
(Team BikeExchange)
19-01 17:11 Smith, Dion
(Team BikeExchange)
09-01 15:52 Cimolai, Davide
(Israel Start-Up Nation)

Clásica de Almería

Starts on | Riders: 154 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Bora - Hansgrohe

1 Benedetti, Cesare
2 Bodnar, Maciej
3 Burghardt, Marcus
4 Gamper, Patrick
5 Laas, Martin
6 Meeus, Jordi
7 Pöstlberger, Lukas

UAE Team Emirates

11 Gaviria, Fernando
12 Marcato, Marco
13 Molano, Sebastián
14 Oliveira, Ivo
15 Oliveira, Rui
16 Richeze, Maximiliano
17 Troia, Oliviero

Cofidis

21 Haas, Nathan
22 Wallays, Jelle
23 Carvalho, André
24 Lafay, Victor
25 Sabatini, Fabio
26 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
27 Viviani, Attilio

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

31 Koch, Jonas
32 Pasqualon, Andrea
33 Hoorn, Taco van der
34 Poppel, Boy van
35 Poppel, Danny van
36 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
37 Vliegen, Loïc

Team BikeExchange

41 Bauer, Jack
42 Hepburn, Michael
43 Jansen, Amund Grøndahl
44 Schultz, Nick
45 Scotson, Callum
46 Smith, Dion
47 Stannard, Robert

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

51 Beullens, Cedric
52 Colman, Alex
53 Ketele, Kenny De
54 Ghys, Robbe
55 Vanhoof, Ward
56 Poucke, Aaron Van
57 Warlop, Jordi

AG2R Citroën Team

61 Dewulf, Stan
62 Vendrame, Andrea
63 Jullien, Anthony
64 Naesen, Lawrence
65 Sarreau, Marc
66 Hoecke, Gijs Van
67 Touzé, Damien

Euskaltel - Euskadi

71 Alonso, Mikel
72 Aristi, Mikel
73 Azparren, Xabier Mikel
74 Irizar, Julen
75 Lobato, Juan José
76 Maté, Luis Angel
77 Soto, Antonio Jesús

Movistar Team

81 Cullaigh, Gabriel
82 García Cortina, Iván
83 Hollmann, Juri
84 Jacobs, Johan
85 Norsgaard, Mathias
86 Serrano, Gonzalo
87 Valverde, Alejandro

Equipo Kern Pharma

91 García, Carlos
92 Jaime, Alex
93 Lopez, Diego
94 Novikov, Savva
95 Parra, José Félix
96 Ruiz, Ibon
97 Sanz, Enrique

Astana - Premier Tech

101 Sanchez, Luis León
102 Gidich, Yevgeniy
103 Fedorov, Yevgeniy
104 Martinelli, Davide
105 Romo, Javier
106 Stalnov, Nikita
107 Zakharov, Artyom

Burgos - BH

111 Bol, Jetse
112 Ezquerra, Jesús
113 López-Cózar, Juan Antonio
114 Madrazo, Angel
115 Molenaar, Alex
116 Peñalver, Manuel
117 Rubio, Diego

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

121 Cavendish, Mark
122 Declercq, Tim
123 Hodeg, Alvaro
124 Sénéchal, Florian
125 Steels, Stijn
126 Steimle, Jannik
127 Lerberghe, Bert Van

Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles

131 Aniołkowski, Stanisław
132 Dupont, Timothy
133 Paquot, Tom
134 Rex, Laurenz
135 Robeet, Ludovic
136 Vallée, Boris
137 Wirtgen, Tom

Team Qhubeka ASSOS

141 Barbero, Carlos
142 Bennett, Sean
143 Campenaerts, Victor
144 Nizzolo, Giacomo
145 Pelucchi, Matteo
147 Walscheid, Max

Team Qhubeka

146 Vinjebo, Emil

EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team

151 Archibald, John
152 Bais, Davide
153 Belletti, Manuel
154 Fortunato, Lorenzo
155 Frapporti, Mattia
156 Pacioni, Luca
157 Rivi, Samuele

Trek - Segafredo

161 Conci, Nicola
162 Egholm, Jakob
163 Gebreigzabhier, Amanuel
164 Kamp, Alexander
165 Mosca, Jacopo
166 Nibali, Antonio
167 Theuns, Edward

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

171 Aberasturi, Jon
172 Cuadros, Alvaro
173 González, David
174 Irisarri, Jon
175 Lazkano, Oier
176 Nicolau, Joel
177 Sáez, Héctor

Gazprom - RusVelo

181 Boev, Igor
182 Canola, Marco
183 Chernetskii, Sergei
184 Cima, Damiano
185 Kochetkov, Pavel
186 Rikunov, Petr
187 Strakhov, Dmitry

Total Direct Energie

191 Lawless, Chris
192 Manzin, Lorrenzo
193 Petit, Adrien
194 Rodríguez, Cristian
195 Soupe, Geoffrey
196 Terpstra, Niki
197 Gestel, Dries Van

Bardiani CSF Faizanè

201 Battaglin, Enrico
202 Fiorelli, Filippo
203 Marengo, Umberto
204 Savini, Daniel
205 Visconti, Giovanni
206 Zana, Filippo
207 Zoccarato, Samuele

Rally Cycling

211 Brown, Nathan
212 Coté, Pier-André
213 Kleijn, Arvid de
214 Joyce, Colin
215 Oronte, Emerson
216 Rosskopf, Joey
217 Zukowsky, Nickolas