Added Removed

14-02 9:30 Aasvold, Kristian
(Human Powered Health)
14-02 9:30 Casaus, Francisco
(Manuela Fundación)
14-02 9:30 Coté, Pier-André
(Human Powered Health)
14-02 9:30 Mannion, Gavin
(Human Powered Health)
14-02 9:30 Mesa, Santiago
(Manuela Fundación)
14-02 9:30 Pérez Landaluce, Eduardo
(Manuela Fundación)
14-02 9:30 Rota, Raúl
(Manuela Fundación)
14-02 9:28 Garcia, Sergio
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
14-02 9:28 Pelegrí, Oscar
(Burgos - BH)
14-02 9:28 Peñalver, Manuel
(Burgos - BH)
14-02 9:28 Sanchez, Pelayo
(Burgos - BH)
14-02 9:27 Lopez, Diego
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
14-02 9:27 Repa, Vojtěch
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
14-02 9:26 Aular, Orluis
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
14-02 9:26 Petilli, Simone
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
14-02 9:26 Schlegel, Michal
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
14-02 9:25 Gamper, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
13-02 21:09 Bonneu, Kamiel
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
13-02 21:09 Ghys, Robbe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
13-02 21:09 Hesters, Jules
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
13-02 21:08 Nurlykhassym, Nurbegen
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
13-02 21:08 Palzer, Anton
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
13-02 18:20 Agirre, Jon
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
13-02 18:20 Arrieta, Igor
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
13-02 18:20 Aular, Orluis
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
13-02 18:20 Bagües, Aritz
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
13-02 18:20 Barceló, Fernando
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
13-02 18:20 Benedetti, Cesare
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
13-02 18:20 Bennassar, Joan
(Manuela Fundación)
13-02 18:20 Buchmann, Emanuel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
13-02 18:20 Casaus, Francisco
(Manuela Fundación)
13-02 18:20 Ezquerra, Jesús
(Burgos - BH)
13-02 18:20 Fabbro, Matteo
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
13-02 18:20 Fedorov, Yevgeniy
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
13-02 18:20 Gamper, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
13-02 18:20 García, Carlos
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
13-02 18:20 García, Raúl
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
13-02 18:20 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
13-02 18:20 Hindley, Jai
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
13-02 18:20 Jimenez, Daniel
(Manuela Fundación)
13-02 18:20 Lastra, Jonathan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
13-02 18:20 Lopez-Cózar, Juan Antonio
(Burgos - BH)
13-02 18:20 Martín, Sergio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
13-02 18:20 Moreno, Adrià
(Burgos - BH)
13-02 18:20 Natarov, Yuriy
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
13-02 18:20 Nicolau, Joel
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
13-02 18:20 Novikov, Savva
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
13-02 18:20 Okamika, Ander
(Burgos - BH)
13-02 18:20 Palzer, Anton
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
13-02 18:20 Peñalver, Manuel
(Burgos - BH)
13-02 18:20 Repa, Vojtěch
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
13-02 18:20 Sanchez, Pelayo
(Burgos - BH)
13-02 18:20 Uijtdebroeks, Cian
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
13-02 16:38 Barguil, Warren
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
13-02 16:38 Conca, Filippo
(Lotto Soudal)
13-02 16:38 Cras, Steff
(Lotto Soudal)
13-02 16:38 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
13-02 16:38 Moniquet, Sylvain
(Lotto Soudal)
13-02 16:38 Pajur, Markus
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
13-02 16:36 Ferasse, Thibault
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
13-02 16:36 Gautier, Cyril
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
13-02 16:36 Hivert, Jonathan
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
13-02 16:36 Lagrée, Adrien
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
13-02 16:36 Laurance, Axel
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
13-02 16:36 Warlop, Jordi
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
12-02 0:23 Adrià, Roger
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
12-02 0:23 Aleotti, Giovanni
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
12-02 0:23 Aniołkowski, Stanisław
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
12-02 0:23 Apers, Ruben
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-02 0:23 Bakelants, Jan
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
12-02 0:23 Barrenetxea, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
12-02 0:23 Berckmoes, Jenno
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-02 0:23 Bonneu, Kamiel
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-02 0:23 Braet, Vito
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-02 0:23 Cantón, Isaac
(Manuela Fundación)
12-02 0:23 Christian, Mark
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
12-02 0:23 Declercq, Benjamin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
12-02 0:23 Delacroix, Theo
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
12-02 0:23 Dens, Tuur
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-02 0:23 Fabbro, Matteo
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
12-02 0:23 Fretin, Milan
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-02 0:23 Garcia, Sergio
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
12-02 0:23 Gavazzi, Francesco
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
12-02 0:23 Ghys, Robbe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-02 0:23 Girmay Hailu, Biniam
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
12-02 0:23 González, Abner
(Movistar Team)
12-02 0:23 Goossens, Kobe
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
12-02 0:23 Grignard, Sébastien
(Lotto Soudal)
12-02 0:23 Guglielmi, Simon
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
12-02 0:23 Hernaiz, Vicente
(Manuela Fundación)
12-02 0:23 Hesters, Jules
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-02 0:23 Jacobs, Johan
(Movistar Team)
12-02 0:23 Kämna, Lennard
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
12-02 0:23 Kanter, Max
(Movistar Team)
12-02 0:23 Kron, Andreas
(Lotto Soudal)
12-02 0:23 Lambrecht, Michiel
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
12-02 0:23 Lazkano, Oier
(Movistar Team)
12-02 0:23 Livyns, Arjen
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
12-02 0:23 Lopez, Miguel Angel
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
12-02 0:23 Louvel, Matîs
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
12-02 0:23 Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
12-02 0:23 Madrazo, Angel
(Burgos - BH)
12-02 0:23 Maestri, Mirco
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
12-02 0:23 Martinelli, Davide
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
12-02 0:23 Mertz, Rémy
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
12-02 0:23 Molly, Kenny
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
12-02 0:23 Peák, Barnabás
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
12-02 0:23 Petilli, Simone
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
12-02 0:23 Peyskens, Dimitri
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
12-02 0:23 Rangel, Vinicius
(Movistar Team)
12-02 0:23 Riou, Alan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
12-02 0:23 Ropero, Alejandro
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
12-02 0:23 Samitier, Sergio
(Movistar Team)
12-02 0:23 Serrano, Gonzalo
(Movistar Team)
12-02 0:23 Sevilla, Diego Pablo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
12-02 0:23 Swift, Connor
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
12-02 0:23 Tizza, Marco
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
12-02 0:23 Uijtdebroeks, Cian
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
12-02 0:23 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-02 0:23 Viegas, Daniel
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
12-02 0:23 Vliegen, Loïc
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
12-02 0:23 Warlop, Jordi
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
12-02 0:23 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
12-02 0:23 Wilde, Gilles De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
11-02 22:56 Alba, Juan Diego
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
11-02 22:56 Merchan, Didier
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
11-02 22:56 Muñoz, Daniel
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
11-02 22:56 Ponomar, Andrii
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
11-02 22:56 Restrepo, Jhonatan
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
11-02 22:56 Rojas, Brandon
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
11-02 22:56 Zurita, Ricardo
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
11-02 22:55 Azparren, Xabier Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
11-02 22:55 Cuadrado, Unai
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
11-02 22:55 Iribar, Unai
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
11-02 22:55 Iturria, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
11-02 22:55 Juaristi, Txomin
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
11-02 22:55 Martin, Gotzon
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
11-02 22:55 Maté, Luis Angel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
11-02 22:53 Berg, Julius van den
(EF Education - EasyPost)
11-02 22:53 Healy, Ben
(EF Education - EasyPost)
11-02 22:53 Morton, Lachlan
(EF Education - EasyPost)
11-02 22:53 Nakane, Hideto
(EF Education - EasyPost)
11-02 22:53 Quinn, Sean
(EF Education - EasyPost)
11-02 22:53 Scully, Tom
(EF Education - EasyPost)
11-02 22:53 Steinhauser, Georg
(EF Education - EasyPost)
11-02 22:49 Aasvold, Kristian
(Human Powered Health)
11-02 22:49 Bassett, Stephen
(Human Powered Health)
11-02 22:49 Brown, Nate
(Human Powered Health)
11-02 22:49 Coté, Pier-André
(Human Powered Health)
11-02 22:49 Haga, Chad
(Human Powered Health)
11-02 22:49 King, Ben
(Human Powered Health)

Clásica Jaén Paraíso Interior

Starts on | Riders: 117 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Movistar Team

1 González, Abner
2 Kanter, Max
3 Rangel, Vinicius
4 Lazkano, Oier
5 Jacobs, Johan
6 Samitier, Sergio
7 Serrano, Gonzalo

Astana Qazaqstan Team

11 Lopez, Miguel Angel
12 Nurlykhassym, Nurbegen
13 Fedorov, Yevgeniy
14 Lutsenko, Alexey
15 Martinelli, Davide
16 Natarov, Yuriy
17 Gruzdev, Dmitriy

Bora - Hansgrohe

22 Buchmann, Emanuel
23 Aleotti, Giovanni
24 Benedetti, Cesare
25 Kämna, Lennard
26 Hindley, Jai

EF Education - EasyPost

31 Healy, Ben
32 Morton, Lachlan
33 Nakane, Hideto
34 Quinn, Sean
35 Scully, Tom
36 Steinhauser, Georg
37 Berg, Julius van den

Lotto Soudal

41 Cras, Steff
42 Frison, Frederik
43 Grignard, Sébastien
44 Kron, Andreas
45 Moniquet, Sylvain
46 Conca, Filippo
47 Wellens, Tim

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

51 Bakelants, Jan
52 Delacroix, Theo
53 Girmay Hailu, Biniam
54 Goossens, Kobe
55 Peák, Barnabás
56 Vliegen, Loïc

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

61 Schlegel, Michal
62 Bagües, Aritz
63 Barceló, Fernando
64 Barrenetxea, Jon
65 Lastra, Jonathan
66 Martín, Sergio
67 Nicolau, Joel

Equipo Kern Pharma

71 Adrià, Roger
72 Novikov, Savva
73 García, Carlos
74 Lopez, Diego
75 Agirre, Jon
76 Arrieta, Igor
77 García, Raúl

Euskaltel - Euskadi

81 Iribar, Unai
82 Azparren, Xabier Mikel
83 Iturria, Mikel
84 Martin, Gotzon
85 Cuadrado, Unai
86 Maté, Luis Angel
87 Juaristi, Txomin

Burgos - BH

91 Pelegrí, Oscar
92 Okamika, Ander
93 Ezquerra, Jesús
95 Madrazo, Angel
96 Moreno, Adrià
97 Lopez-Cózar, Juan Antonio

EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team

101 Ropero, Alejandro
102 Gavazzi, Francesco
103 Maestri, Mirco
104 Viegas, Daniel
105 Sevilla, Diego Pablo
106 Christian, Mark

Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli

111 Alba, Juan Diego
112 Merchan, Didier
113 Restrepo, Jhonatan
114 Rojas, Brandon
115 Ponomar, Andrii
116 Muñoz, Daniel
117 Zurita, Ricardo

Team Arkéa - Samsic

121 Declercq, Benjamin
122 Barguil, Warren
123 Guglielmi, Simon
124 Louvel, Matîs
125 Pajur, Markus
126 Riou, Alan
127 Swift, Connor

B-B Hotels - KTM

131 Ferasse, Thibault
132 Hivert, Jonathan
133 Gautier, Cyril
135 Lagrée, Adrien
136 Laurance, Axel

Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB

141 Aniołkowski, Stanisław
142 Mertz, Rémy
143 Molly, Kenny
144 Livyns, Arjen
145 Peyskens, Dimitri
146 Tizza, Marco
147 Lambrecht, Michiel

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

151 Wilde, Gilles De
152 Berckmoes, Jenno
153 Apers, Ruben
154 Braet, Vito
155 Dens, Tuur
156 Fretin, Milan
157 Verwilst, Aaron

Human Powered Health

162 Bassett, Stephen
163 Brown, Nate
165 Haga, Chad
166 King, Ben
167 Mannion, Gavin

Manuela Fundación

171 Bennassar, Joan
172 Cantón, Isaac
173 Pérez Landaluce, Eduardo
174 Hernaiz, Vicente
175 Jimenez, Daniel
176 Rota, Raúl
177 Mesa, Santiago