Added Removed

21-06 16:27 Ballerini, Davide
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
21-06 16:27 Belletti, Manuel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
19-06 21:13 Ballerini, Davide
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
19-06 21:11 Visconti, Giovanni
(Bahrain - Merida)
19-06 19:16 Budding, Martijn
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
19-06 19:16 Colnaghi, Luca
(Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega)
19-06 19:16 Draperi, Matteo
(Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega)
19-06 19:16 Meijers, Jeroen
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
19-06 19:16 Salvietti, Niccolò
(Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega)
19-06 19:16 Shalunov, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
19-06 19:16 Shilov, Sergey
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
19-06 19:16 Viviani, Attilio
(Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega)
19-06 16:59 Cholakov, Stanimir
(Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896)
19-06 16:59 Jurado, Cristoff
(Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896)
19-06 16:58 Cummings, Steve
(Team Dimension Data)
19-06 12:44 Bisolti, Alessandro
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
19-06 12:44 Masnada, Fausto
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
19-06 1:07 Pozzato, Filippo
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
19-06 1:07 Raggio, Luca
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
19-06 1:07 Schönberger, Sebastian
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
19-06 1:07 Turrin, Alex
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
19-06 0:54 Capecchi, Eros
(Quick-Step Floors)
19-06 0:54 Terpstra, Niki
(Quick-Step Floors)
19-06 0:53 Agnoli, Valerio
(Bahrain - Merida)
19-06 0:53 Padun, Mark
(Bahrain - Merida)
18-06 15:13 Albanese, Vincenzo
(Bardiani CSF)
18-06 15:13 Rota, Lorenzo
(Bardiani CSF)
18-06 13:03 Cima, Damiano
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
18-06 13:03 Ponzi, Simone
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
18-06 11:14 Atapuma, Darwin
(UAE Team Emirates)
18-06 11:14 Petilli, Simone
(UAE Team Emirates)
18-06 11:14 Riabushenko, Alexandr
(UAE Team Emirates)
18-06 11:14 Sutherland, Rory
(UAE Team Emirates)
17-06 23:56 Duranti, Jalel
(Italian Nationale Team)
17-06 23:56 Lamon, Francesco
(Italian Nationale Team)
17-06 23:56 Minali, Riccardo
(Astana Pro Team)
17-06 23:56 Moser, Moreno
(Astana Pro Team)
17-06 23:56 Tagliani, Filippo
(Italian Nationale Team)
17-06 23:56 Trentin, Matteo
(Mitchelton - Scott)
17-06 23:47 Toniatti, Andrea
(Italian Nationale Team)
17-06 23:43 Pedretti, Giovanni
(Biesse Carrera Gavardo )
17-06 23:42 Alafaci, Eugenio
(Trek - Segafredo)
17-06 23:42 Albanese, Vincenzo
(Bardiani CSF)
17-06 23:42 Amici, Alberto
(Biesse Carrera Gavardo )
17-06 23:42 Andreetta, Simone
(Bardiani CSF)
17-06 23:42 Arashiro, Yukiya
(Bahrain - Merida)
17-06 23:42 Arnoult, Floryan
(Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896)
17-06 23:42 Arslanov, Ildar
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
17-06 23:42 Asgreen, Kasper
(Quick-Step Floors)
17-06 23:42 Bagioli, Nicola
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
17-06 23:42 Barbin, Enrico
(Bardiani CSF)
17-06 23:42 Boaro, Manuele
(Bahrain - Merida)
17-06 23:42 Brambilla, Gianluca
(Trek - Segafredo)
17-06 23:42 Budding, Martijn
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
17-06 23:42 Busato, Matteo
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
17-06 23:42 Canola, Marco
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
17-06 23:42 Capecchi, Eros
(Quick-Step Floors)
17-06 23:42 Carboni, Giovanni
(Bardiani CSF)
17-06 23:42 Cattaneo, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
17-06 23:42 Cavendish, Mark
(Team Dimension Data)
17-06 23:42 Ciccone, Giulio
(Bardiani CSF)
17-06 23:42 Colnaghi, Luca
(Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega)
17-06 23:42 Conci, Nicola
(Trek - Segafredo)
17-06 23:42 Consonni, Simone
(UAE Team Emirates)
17-06 23:42 Conti, Valerio
(UAE Team Emirates)
17-06 23:42 Cummings, Steve
(Team Dimension Data)
17-06 23:42 Cunego, Damiano
(Without team)
17-06 23:42 Delcò, Lorenzo
(Biesse Carrera Gavardo )
17-06 23:42 Di Sante, Antonio
(Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega)
17-06 23:42 Dlamini, Nic
(Team Dimension Data)
17-06 23:42 Earle, Nathan
(Israel Cycling Academy)
17-06 23:42 Empel, Etienne van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
17-06 23:42 Felline, Fabio
(Trek - Segafredo)
17-06 23:42 Feng, Chun Kai
(Bahrain - Merida)
17-06 23:42 Firsanov, Sergey
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
17-06 23:42 Florez, Miguel Eduardo
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
17-06 23:42 Frapporti, Marco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
17-06 23:42 Gaffurini, Nicola
(Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega)
17-06 23:42 Gavazzi, Francesco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
17-06 23:42 Gazzara, Michele
(Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega)
17-06 23:42 Gerts, Floris
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
17-06 23:42 Gibbons, Ryan
(Team Dimension Data)
17-06 23:42 Hermans, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
17-06 23:42 Hodeg, Alvaro
(Quick-Step Floors)
17-06 23:42 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
(Team Dimension Data)
17-06 23:42 Jurado, Cristoff
(Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896)
17-06 23:42 Knox, James
(Quick-Step Floors)
17-06 23:42 Koshevoy, Ilia
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
17-06 23:42 Kurianov, Stepan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
17-06 23:42 Lijke, Nick van der
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
17-06 23:42 Logica, Enrico
(Biesse Carrera Gavardo )
17-06 23:42 Martinelli, Davide
(Quick-Step Floors)
17-06 23:42 Masnada, Fausto
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
17-06 23:42 Mihaylov, Mihail
(Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896)
17-06 23:42 Montoya, Javier Ignacio
(Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896)
17-06 23:42 Mori, Manuele
(UAE Team Emirates)
17-06 23:42 Narvaez, Jhonatan
(Quick-Step Floors)
17-06 23:42 Nibali, Antonio
(Bahrain - Merida)
17-06 23:42 Niv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
17-06 23:42 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Trek - Segafredo)
17-06 23:42 Nych, Artem
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
17-06 23:42 Orsini, Umberto
(Bardiani CSF)
17-06 23:42 Pacioni, Luca
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
17-06 23:42 Padun, Mark
(Bahrain - Merida)
17-06 23:42 Pantano, Jarlinson
(Trek - Segafredo)
17-06 23:42 Peñalver, Manuel
(Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896)
17-06 23:42 Ponzi, Simone
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
17-06 23:42 Porsev, Alexander
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
17-06 23:42 Pozzato, Filippo
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
17-06 23:42 Raggio, Luca
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
17-06 23:42 Räim, Mihkel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
17-06 23:42 Ravanelli, Simone
(Biesse Carrera Gavardo )
17-06 23:42 Ravasi, Edward
(UAE Team Emirates)
17-06 23:42 Renshaw, Mark
(Team Dimension Data)
17-06 23:42 Riabushenko, Alexandr
(UAE Team Emirates)
17-06 23:42 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
17-06 23:42 Salvador, Enrico
(Biesse Carrera Gavardo )
17-06 23:42 Santaromita, Ivan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
17-06 23:42 Sbaragli, Kristian
(Israel Cycling Academy)
17-06 23:42 Scartezzini, Michele
(Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega)
17-06 23:42 Schreurs, Hamish
(Israel Cycling Academy)
17-06 23:42 Shalunov, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
17-06 23:42 Sosa, Ivan
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
17-06 23:42 Stetina, Peter
(Trek - Segafredo)
17-06 23:42 Sutherland, Rory
(UAE Team Emirates)
17-06 23:42 Swift, Ben
(UAE Team Emirates)
17-06 23:42 Thomson, Jay
(Team Dimension Data)
17-06 23:42 Tivani, Nicolas
(UAE Team Emirates)
17-06 23:42 Tizza, Marco
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
17-06 23:42 Tonelli, Alessandro
(Bardiani CSF)
17-06 23:42 Torres, Rodolfo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
17-06 23:42 Totò, Paolo
(Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega)
17-06 23:42 Trusov, Nikolay
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
17-06 23:42 Velasco, Simone
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
17-06 23:42 Visconti, Giovanni
(Bahrain - Merida)
17-06 23:42 Viviani, Attilio
(Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega)
17-06 23:42 Viviani, Elia
(Quick-Step Floors)
17-06 23:42 Wang, Meiyin
(Bahrain - Merida)
17-06 23:42 Weening, Pieter
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
17-06 23:42 Winden, Dennis van
(Israel Cycling Academy)
17-06 23:42 Wippert, Wouter
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
17-06 23:42 Zaccanti, Filippo
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
17-06 23:42 Zahiri, Abderrahim
(Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896)
17-06 23:42 Zanardini, Andrea
(Biesse Carrera Gavardo )

Adriatica Ionica Race

Starts on | Riders: 110 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Quick-Step Floors

1 Viviani, Elia
2 Asgreen, Kasper
3 Terpstra, Niki
4 Hodeg, Alvaro
5 Knox, James
6 Martinelli, Davide
7 Narvaez, Jhonatan

Bahrain - Merida

11 Agnoli, Valerio
12 Arashiro, Yukiya
13 Boaro, Manuele
14 Feng, Chun Kai
15 Nibali, Antonio
17 Wang, Meiyin

UAE Team Emirates

21 Consonni, Simone
22 Conti, Valerio
23 Swift, Ben
24 Mori, Manuele
25 Petilli, Simone
26 Atapuma, Darwin
27 Ravasi, Edward
137 Tivani, Nicolas

Trek - Segafredo

31 Nizzolo, Giacomo
32 Alafaci, Eugenio
33 Brambilla, Gianluca
34 Conci, Nicola
35 Felline, Fabio
36 Pantano, Jarlinson
37 Stetina, Peter

Team Dimension Data

41 Cavendish, Mark
43 Dlamini, Nic
44 Gibbons, Ryan
45 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
46 Renshaw, Mark
47 Thomson, Jay

Mitchelton - Scott

51 Trentin, Matteo

Astana Pro Team

52 Moser, Moreno
55 Minali, Riccardo

Italian Nationale Team

53 Duranti, Jalel
54 Lamon, Francesco
56 Tagliani, Filippo
57 Toniatti, Andrea

Bardiani CSF

61 Ciccone, Giulio
62 Rota, Lorenzo
63 Andreetta, Simone
64 Barbin, Enrico
65 Carboni, Giovanni
66 Orsini, Umberto
67 Tonelli, Alessandro

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

71 Cattaneo, Mattia
72 Frapporti, Marco
73 Gavazzi, Francesco
74 Torres, Rodolfo
75 Belletti, Manuel
76 Sosa, Ivan
77 Bisolti, Alessandro

Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini

81 Canola, Marco
83 Cima, Damiano
84 Santaromita, Ivan
85 Tizza, Marco
86 Bagioli, Nicola
87 Zaccanti, Filippo

Without team

82 Cunego, Damiano

Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia

91 Busato, Matteo
92 Koshevoy, Ilia
93 Pacioni, Luca
94 Turrin, Alex
95 Velasco, Simone
96 Florez, Miguel Eduardo
97 Schönberger, Sebastian

Gazprom - RusVelo

101 Arslanov, Ildar
102 Firsanov, Sergey
103 Kurianov, Stepan
104 Nych, Artem
105 Porsev, Alexander
106 Shilov, Sergey
107 Trusov, Nikolay

Israel Cycling Academy

111 Earle, Nathan
112 Hermans, Ben
113 Niv, Guy
114 Räim, Mihkel
115 Sbaragli, Kristian
116 Schreurs, Hamish
117 Winden, Dennis van

Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij

121 Weening, Pieter
122 Meijers, Jeroen
123 Gerts, Floris
124 Riesebeek, Oscar
125 Empel, Etienne van
126 Lijke, Nick van der
127 Wippert, Wouter

Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896

131 Zahiri, Abderrahim
132 Arnoult, Floryan
133 Cholakov, Stanimir
134 Mihaylov, Mihail
135 Montoya, Javier Ignacio
136 Peñalver, Manuel

Biesse Carrera Gavardo

141 Amici, Alberto
142 Delcò, Lorenzo
143 Logica, Enrico
144 Ravanelli, Simone
145 Salvador, Enrico
146 Zanardini, Andrea
147 Pedretti, Giovanni

Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega

151 Gazzara, Michele
152 Gaffurini, Nicola
153 Di Sante, Antonio
154 Scartezzini, Michele
155 Totò, Paolo
156 Draperi, Matteo
157 Salvietti, Niccolò