Added Removed

06-10 21:19 Bouet, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-10 21:19 Edet, Nicolas
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-10 15:41 Buchmann, Emanuel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
06-10 15:41 Hindley, Jai
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
06-10 15:41 Kelderman, Wilco
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
06-10 15:41 Konrad, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
06-10 15:05 Lapeira, Paul
(AG2R Citroën Team)
06-10 15:05 Prodhomme, Nicolas
(AG2R Citroën Team)
06-10 15:01 Bettiol, Alberto
(EF Education - EasyPost)
06-10 15:01 Cepeda, Jefferson Alexander
(EF Education - EasyPost)
06-10 15:01 Chaves, Esteban
(EF Education - EasyPost)
06-10 15:01 Eiking, Odd Christian
(EF Education - EasyPost)
06-10 15:01 Guerreiro, Ruben
(EF Education - EasyPost)
06-10 15:01 Padun, Mark
(EF Education - EasyPost)
06-10 14:19 Berg, Lars van den
(Groupama - FDJ)
06-10 14:19 Ladagnous, Matthieu
(Groupama - FDJ)
06-10 14:19 Madouas, Valentin
(Groupama - FDJ)
05-10 16:57 Aleotti, Giovanni
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
05-10 16:55 Izagirre, Ion
(Cofidis)
05-10 16:55 Lafay, Victor
(Cofidis)
05-10 16:55 Rochas, Rémy
(Cofidis)
05-10 16:19 Alaphilippe, Julian
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
05-10 16:19 Aranburu, Alex
(Movistar Team)
05-10 16:19 Arcas, Jorge
(Movistar Team)
05-10 16:19 Arensman, Thymen
(Team DSM)
05-10 16:19 Armirail, Bruno
(Groupama - FDJ)
05-10 16:19 Bagioli, Andrea
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
05-10 16:19 Bagües, Aritz
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
05-10 16:19 Bais, Davide
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
05-10 16:19 Bais, Mattia
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
05-10 16:19 Balmer, Alexandre
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
05-10 16:19 Barceló, Fernando
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
05-10 16:19 Bardet, Romain
(Team DSM)
05-10 16:19 Barguil, Warren
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
05-10 16:19 Barré, Louis
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
05-10 16:19 Battistella, Samuele
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
05-10 16:19 Bayer, Tobias
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
05-10 16:19 Berthet, Clément
(AG2R Citroën Team)
05-10 16:19 Bisolti, Alessandro
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
05-10 16:19 Boaro, Manuele
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
05-10 16:19 Bouchard, Geoffrey
(AG2R Citroën Team)
05-10 16:19 Bouet, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
05-10 16:19 Bouwman, Koen
(Jumbo - Visma)
05-10 16:19 Brenner, Marco
(Team DSM)
05-10 16:19 Buchmann, Emanuel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
05-10 16:19 Burgaudeau, Mathieu
(TotalEnergies)
05-10 16:19 Cepeda, Jefferson Alexander
(EF Education - EasyPost)
05-10 16:19 Champoussin, Clément
(AG2R Citroën Team)
05-10 16:19 Chaves, Esteban
(EF Education - EasyPost)
05-10 16:19 Chirico, Luca
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
05-10 16:19 Christian, Mark
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
05-10 16:19 Ciccone, Giulio
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-10 16:19 Colleoni, Kevin
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
05-10 16:19 Conca, Filippo
(Lotto Soudal)
05-10 16:19 Covili, Luca
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
05-10 16:19 Craddock, Lawson
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
05-10 16:19 De La Parte, Víctor
(TotalEnergies)
05-10 16:19 Devenyns, Dries
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
05-10 16:19 Donovan, Mark
(Team DSM)
05-10 16:19 El Gouzi, Omar
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
05-10 16:19 Fabbro, Matteo
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
05-10 16:19 Fancellu, Alessandro
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
05-10 16:19 Felline, Fabio
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
05-10 16:19 Fetter, Erik
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
05-10 16:19 Fortunato, Lorenzo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
05-10 16:19 Foss, Tobias
(Jumbo - Visma)
05-10 16:19 Gabburo, Davide
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
05-10 16:19 Gall, Felix
(AG2R Citroën Team)
05-10 16:19 Geoghegan Hart, Tao
(INEOS Grenadiers)
05-10 16:19 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
05-10 16:19 Geschke, Simon
(Cofidis)
05-10 16:19 Gesink, Robert
(Jumbo - Visma)
05-10 16:19 Ghebreigzabhier, Amanuel
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-10 16:19 Gils, Maxim Van
(Lotto Soudal)
05-10 16:19 Goossens, Kobe
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
05-10 16:19 Grellier, Fabien
(TotalEnergies)
05-10 16:19 Grmay, Tsgabu
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
05-10 16:19 Grossschartner, Felix
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
05-10 16:19 Guerreiro, Ruben
(EF Education - EasyPost)
05-10 16:19 Guglielmi, Simon
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
05-10 16:19 Hamilton, Chris
(Team DSM)
05-10 16:19 Hänninen, Jaakko
(AG2R Citroën Team)
05-10 16:19 Harper, Chris
(Jumbo - Visma)
05-10 16:19 Hellemose, Asbjørn
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-10 16:19 Hermans, Quinten
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
05-10 16:19 Herrada, Jesús
(Cofidis)
05-10 16:19 Higuita, Sergio
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
05-10 16:19 Hindley, Jai
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
05-10 16:19 Holmes, Matthew
(Lotto Soudal)
05-10 16:19 Honoré, Mikkel
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
05-10 16:19 Huys, Laurens
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
05-10 16:19 Janssens, Jimmy
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
05-10 16:19 Jousseaume, Alan
(TotalEnergies)
05-10 16:19 Kangert, Tanel
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
05-10 16:19 Kron, Andreas
(Lotto Soudal)
05-10 16:19 Lafay, Victor
(Cofidis)
05-10 16:19 Lastra, Jonathan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
05-10 16:19 Latour, Pierre
(TotalEnergies)
05-10 16:19 Leemreize, Gijs
(Jumbo - Visma)
05-10 16:19 Leknessund, Andreas
(Team DSM)
05-10 16:19 Lopez, Juan Pedro
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-10 16:19 Lopez, Miguel Angel
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
05-10 16:19 Madouas, Valentin
(Groupama - FDJ)
05-10 16:19 Maestri, Mirco
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
05-10 16:19 Małecki, Kamil
(Lotto Soudal)
05-10 16:19 Martin, Alex
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
05-10 16:19 Martin, Guillaume
(Cofidis)
05-10 16:19 Martín, Sergio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
05-10 16:19 Martínez, Daniel
(INEOS Grenadiers)
05-10 16:19 Mas, Enric
(Movistar Team)
05-10 16:19 Meurisse, Xandro
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
05-10 16:19 Molard, Rudy
(Groupama - FDJ)
05-10 16:19 Mollema, Bauke
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-10 16:19 Mulubrhan, Henok
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
05-10 16:19 Narváez, Jhonatan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
05-10 16:19 Nieve, Mikel
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
05-10 16:19 Oldani, Stefano
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
05-10 16:19 Oomen, Sam
(Jumbo - Visma)
05-10 16:19 Ourselin, Paul
(TotalEnergies)
05-10 16:19 Pacher, Quentin
(Groupama - FDJ)
05-10 16:19 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
05-10 16:19 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
(Cofidis)
05-10 16:19 Petilli, Simone
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
05-10 16:19 Piccolo, Andrea
(EF Education - EasyPost)
05-10 16:19 Powless, Neilson
(EF Education - EasyPost)
05-10 16:19 Pozzovivo, Domenico
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
05-10 16:19 Prades, Eduard
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
05-10 16:19 Prodhomme, Nicolas
(AG2R Citroën Team)
05-10 16:19 Quinn, Sean
(EF Education - EasyPost)
05-10 16:19 Ravanelli, Simone
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
05-10 16:19 Ries, Michel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
05-10 16:19 Rivera, Brandon
(INEOS Grenadiers)
05-10 16:19 Rodriguez, Carlos
(INEOS Grenadiers)
05-10 16:19 Rodríguez, Oscar
(Movistar Team)
05-10 16:19 Rota, Lorenzo
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
05-10 16:19 Rubio, Einer
(Movistar Team)
05-10 16:19 Sbaragli, Kristian
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
05-10 16:19 Schlegel, Michal
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
05-10 16:19 Schultz, Nick
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
05-10 16:19 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
05-10 16:19 Serrano, Gonzalo
(Movistar Team)
05-10 16:19 Serry, Pieter
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
05-10 16:19 Sivakov, Pavel
(INEOS Grenadiers)
05-10 16:19 Skjelmose, Mattias
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-10 16:19 Sobrero, Matteo
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
05-10 16:19 Stannard, Robert
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
05-10 16:19 Storer, Michael
(Groupama - FDJ)
05-10 16:19 Tesfazion, Natnael
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
05-10 16:19 Tiberi, Antonio
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-10 16:19 Tolio, Alex
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
05-10 16:19 Tonelli, Alessandro
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
05-10 16:19 Urán, Rigoberto
(EF Education - EasyPost)
05-10 16:19 Valter, Attila
(Groupama - FDJ)
05-10 16:19 Vandenabeele, Henri
(Team DSM)
05-10 16:19 Vanhoucke, Harm
(Lotto Soudal)
05-10 16:19 Vauquelin, Kévin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
05-10 16:19 Velasco, Simone
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
05-10 16:19 Verschaeve, Viktor
(Lotto Soudal)
05-10 16:19 Vervaeke, Louis
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
05-10 16:19 Villella, Davide
(Cofidis)
05-10 16:19 Vine, Jay
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
05-10 16:19 Vingegaard, Jonas
(Jumbo - Visma)
05-10 16:19 Vlasov, Aleksandr
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
05-10 16:19 Vuillermoz, Alexis
(TotalEnergies)
05-10 16:19 Wilder, Ilan Van
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
05-10 16:19 Yates, Adam
(INEOS Grenadiers)
05-10 16:19 Zana, Filippo
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
05-10 16:19 Zardini, Edoardo
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
05-10 16:19 Zeits, Andrey
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
05-10 16:19 Zimmermann, Georg
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
05-10 12:27 Almeida, João
(UAE Team Emirates)
05-10 12:27 Hirschi, Marc
(UAE Team Emirates)
05-10 12:27 Majka, Rafał
(UAE Team Emirates)
05-10 12:27 Pogačar, Tadej
(UAE Team Emirates)
05-10 12:27 Polanc, Jan
(UAE Team Emirates)
05-10 12:27 Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
04-10 19:06 Caruso, Damiano
(Bahrain Victorious)
04-10 19:06 Landa, Mikel
(Bahrain Victorious)
04-10 19:06 Mäder, Gino
(Bahrain Victorious)
04-10 19:06 Mohorič, Matej
(Bahrain Victorious)
04-10 19:06 Pernsteiner, Hermann
(Bahrain Victorious)
04-10 19:06 Poels, Wout
(Bahrain Victorious)
04-10 19:06 Zambanini, Edoardo
(Bahrain Victorious)
28-09 12:27 Clarke, Simon
(Israel - Premier Tech)
28-09 12:27 De Marchi, Alessandro
(Israel - Premier Tech)
28-09 12:27 Dumoulin, Tom
(Jumbo - Visma)
28-09 12:27 Fuglsang, Jakob
(Israel - Premier Tech)
28-09 12:27 Hagen, Carl Fredrik
(Israel - Premier Tech)
28-09 12:27 Hollenstein, Reto
(Israel - Premier Tech)
28-09 12:27 Teuns, Dylan
(Israel - Premier Tech)
28-09 12:27 Woods, Michael
(Israel - Premier Tech)
26-09 23:23 Valverde, Alejandro
(Movistar Team)
14-01 1:53 Nibali, Vincenzo
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
11-01 15:50 Dumoulin, Tom
(Jumbo - Visma)
10-01 19:47 Formolo, Davide
(UAE Team Emirates)

Il Lombardia

Starts on | Riders: 175 | Startlist is not final
Download startlist as pdf

AG2R Citroën Team

Berthet, Clément
Bouchard, Geoffrey
Champoussin, Clément
Gall, Felix
Hänninen, Jaakko
Lapeira, Paul
Paret-Peintre, Aurélien

Team DSM

Arensman, Thymen
Bardet, Romain
Brenner, Marco
Donovan, Mark
Hamilton, Chris
Leknessund, Andreas
Vandenabeele, Henri

Bahrain Victorious

Caruso, Damiano
Landa, Mikel
Mäder, Gino
Mohorič, Matej
Pernsteiner, Hermann
Poels, Wout
Zambanini, Edoardo

Israel - Premier Tech

Clarke, Simon
De Marchi, Alessandro
Fuglsang, Jakob
Hagen, Carl Fredrik
Hollenstein, Reto
Teuns, Dylan
Woods, Michael

Trek - Segafredo

Ciccone, Giulio
Ghebreigzabhier, Amanuel
Hellemose, Asbjørn
Lopez, Juan Pedro
Mollema, Bauke
Skjelmose, Mattias
Tiberi, Antonio

Alpecin - Deceuninck

Bayer, Tobias
Janssens, Jimmy
Meurisse, Xandro
Oldani, Stefano
Sbaragli, Kristian
Stannard, Robert
Vine, Jay

Team BikeExchange - Jayco

Balmer, Alexandre
Colleoni, Kevin
Craddock, Lawson
Grmay, Tsgabu
Kangert, Tanel
Schultz, Nick
Sobrero, Matteo

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

Bagües, Aritz
Barceló, Fernando
Lastra, Jonathan
Martín, Sergio
Nieve, Mikel
Prades, Eduard
Schlegel, Michal

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

Goossens, Kobe
Hermans, Quinten
Huys, Laurens
Petilli, Simone
Pozzovivo, Domenico
Rota, Lorenzo
Zimmermann, Georg

INEOS Grenadiers

Geoghegan Hart, Tao
Martínez, Daniel
Narváez, Jhonatan
Rivera, Brandon
Rodriguez, Carlos
Sivakov, Pavel
Yates, Adam

Bora - Hansgrohe

Aleotti, Giovanni
Fabbro, Matteo
Grossschartner, Felix
Higuita, Sergio
Kelderman, Wilco
Konrad, Patrick
Vlasov, Aleksandr

EF Education - EasyPost

Bettiol, Alberto
Eiking, Odd Christian
Padun, Mark
Piccolo, Andrea
Powless, Neilson
Quinn, Sean
Urán, Rigoberto

Lotto Soudal

Conca, Filippo
Gils, Maxim Van
Holmes, Matthew
Kron, Andreas
Małecki, Kamil
Vanhoucke, Harm
Verschaeve, Viktor

Astana Qazaqstan Team

Battistella, Samuele
Boaro, Manuele
Felline, Fabio
Lopez, Miguel Angel
Nibali, Vincenzo
Velasco, Simone
Zeits, Andrey

Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli

Bais, Mattia
Bisolti, Alessandro
Chirico, Luca
Ravanelli, Simone
Sepúlveda, Eduardo
Tesfazion, Natnael
Zardini, Edoardo

Jumbo - Visma

Bouwman, Koen
Foss, Tobias
Gesink, Robert
Harper, Chris
Leemreize, Gijs
Oomen, Sam
Vingegaard, Jonas

Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team

Alaphilippe, Julian
Bagioli, Andrea
Devenyns, Dries
Honoré, Mikkel
Serry, Pieter
Vervaeke, Louis
Wilder, Ilan Van

UAE Team Emirates

Almeida, João
Formolo, Davide
Hirschi, Marc
Majka, Rafał
Pogačar, Tadej
Polanc, Jan
Ulissi, Diego

Groupama - FDJ

Armirail, Bruno
Berg, Lars van den
Ladagnous, Matthieu
Molard, Rudy
Pacher, Quentin
Storer, Michael
Valter, Attila

Bardiani CSF Faizanè

Covili, Luca
El Gouzi, Omar
Gabburo, Davide
Mulubrhan, Henok
Tolio, Alex
Tonelli, Alessandro
Zana, Filippo

Cofidis

Geschke, Simon
Herrada, Jesús
Izagirre, Ion
Martin, Guillaume
Périchon, Pierre-Luc
Rochas, Rémy
Villella, Davide

Movistar Team

Aranburu, Alex
Arcas, Jorge
Mas, Enric
Rodríguez, Oscar
Rubio, Einer
Serrano, Gonzalo
Valverde, Alejandro

Team Arkéa - Samsic

Barguil, Warren
Barré, Louis
Edet, Nicolas
Gesbert, Elie
Guglielmi, Simon
Ries, Michel
Vauquelin, Kévin

TotalEnergies

Burgaudeau, Mathieu
De La Parte, Víctor
Grellier, Fabien
Jousseaume, Alan
Latour, Pierre
Ourselin, Paul
Vuillermoz, Alexis

EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team

Bais, Davide
Christian, Mark
Fancellu, Alessandro
Fetter, Erik
Fortunato, Lorenzo
Maestri, Mirco
Martin, Alex