Added Removed

14-08 16:29 Berckmoes, Jenno
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
14-08 16:29 Herregodts, Rune
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
14-08 16:27 Klaris, Magnus Bak
(Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras)
14-08 16:27 Knudsen, Oliver
(Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras)
14-08 16:27 Wallin, Rasmus Bøgh
(Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras)
14-08 16:21 Stites, Tyler
(Human Powered Health)
14-08 16:19 Brożyna, Piotr
(HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
14-08 16:19 Kaczmarek, Jakub
(HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
14-08 16:18 Janssens, Jimmy
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
14-08 16:17 Aaskov Pallesen, Jeppe
(coloQuick Cycling)
14-08 16:09 Søjberg, Rasmus
(BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
14-08 14:52 Andersen, Kasper
(PostNord Landsholdet)
14-08 14:52 Dahl, Gustav Frederik
(PostNord Landsholdet)
14-08 14:52 Foldager, Anders
(PostNord Landsholdet)
14-08 14:52 Henneberg, Magnus
(PostNord Landsholdet)
14-08 14:52 Pedersen, Nicklas Amdi
(PostNord Landsholdet)
14-08 14:52 Price-Pejtersen, Johan
(PostNord Landsholdet)
14-08 14:52 Wandahl, Frederik
(PostNord Landsholdet)
13-08 15:26 Bissegger, Stefan
(EF Education - EasyPost)
13-08 15:26 Healy, Ben
(EF Education - EasyPost)
13-08 14:17 Ballerini, Davide
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
13-08 14:17 Cavendish, Mark
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
13-08 14:17 Cerný, Josef
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
13-08 14:17 Declercq, Tim
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
13-08 14:17 Keisse, Iljo
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
13-08 14:17 Vernon, Ethan
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
13-08 11:40 Fraile, Omar
(INEOS Grenadiers)
13-08 11:40 Kwiatkowski, Michal
(INEOS Grenadiers)
13-08 11:40 Porte, Richie
(INEOS Grenadiers)
13-08 11:40 Turner, Ben
(INEOS Grenadiers)
13-08 10:06 Colnaghi, Luca
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
13-08 10:06 Zana, Filippo
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
12-08 11:15 Aalrust, Håkon Lunder
(Team Coop)
12-08 11:15 Amador, Andrey
(INEOS Grenadiers)
12-08 11:15 Andersen, Mads
(coloQuick Cycling)
12-08 11:15 Andersen, Søren Kragh
(Team DSM)
12-08 11:15 Andresen, Tobias Lund
(Team DSM)
12-08 11:15 Aniołkowski, Stanisław
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
12-08 11:15 Arroyave, Daniel
(EF Education - EasyPost)
12-08 11:15 Ballerini, Davide
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
12-08 11:15 Banaszek, Adrian
(HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
12-08 11:15 Banaszek, Alan
(HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
12-08 11:15 Banaszek, Norbert
(HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
12-08 11:15 Beadle, Hamish
(Team Novo Nordisk)
12-08 11:15 Bendixen, Louis
(Team Coop)
12-08 11:15 Bettiol, Alberto
(EF Education - EasyPost)
12-08 11:15 Bissegger, Stefan
(EF Education - EasyPost)
12-08 11:15 Blikra, Erlend
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
12-08 11:15 Boguslawski, Marceli
(HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
12-08 11:15 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel - Premier Tech)
12-08 11:15 Bonneu, Kamiel
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-08 11:15 Braet, Vito
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-08 11:15 Brändle, Matthias
(Israel - Premier Tech)
12-08 11:15 Bregnhøj, Mathias
(Riwal Cycling Team)
12-08 11:15 Broge, Nils Lau
(BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
12-08 11:15 Budding, Martijn
(Riwal Cycling Team)
12-08 11:15 Cavendish, Mark
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
12-08 11:15 Charmig, Anthon
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
12-08 11:15 Colman, Alex
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-08 11:15 Cort Nielsen, Magnus
(EF Education - EasyPost)
12-08 11:15 Coté, Pier-André
(Human Powered Health)
12-08 11:15 Desal, Cériel
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
12-08 11:15 Dijke, Mick van
(Jumbo - Visma)
12-08 11:15 Dillier, Silvan
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
12-08 11:15 Dowsett, Alex
(Israel - Premier Tech)
12-08 11:15 Drege, André
(Team Coop)
12-08 11:15 Dumoulin, Tom
(Jumbo - Visma)
12-08 11:15 Dupont, Timothy
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
12-08 11:15 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
(Jumbo - Visma)
12-08 11:15 Eriksson, Jacob
(Riwal Cycling Team)
12-08 11:15 Eriksson, Lucas
(Riwal Cycling Team)
12-08 11:15 Feldmann, Karsten Larsen
(Team Coop)
12-08 11:15 Gabburo, Davide
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
12-08 11:15 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
12-08 11:15 Gudnitz, Joshua
(coloQuick Cycling)
12-08 11:15 Haga, Chad
(Human Powered Health)
12-08 11:15 Hansen, Marcus Sander
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
12-08 11:15 Healy, Ben
(EF Education - EasyPost)
12-08 11:15 Heinschke, Leon
(Team DSM)
12-08 11:15 Herregodts, Rune
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-08 11:15 Hoelgaard, Markus
(Trek - Segafredo)
12-08 11:15 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
(Jumbo - Visma)
12-08 11:15 Irgens, Frederik
(BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
12-08 11:15 Irvine, Declan
(Team Novo Nordisk)
12-08 11:15 Janssens, Jimmy
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
12-08 11:15 Jones, Taj
(Israel - Premier Tech)
12-08 11:15 Joyce, Colin
(Human Powered Health)
12-08 11:15 Kamp, Alexander
(Trek - Segafredo)
12-08 11:15 Kärsten, Moritz
(Team DSM)
12-08 11:15 Keisse, Iljo
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
12-08 11:15 King, Ben
(Human Powered Health)
12-08 11:15 Kleijn, Arvid de
(Human Powered Health)
12-08 11:15 Knox, James
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
12-08 11:15 Kongstad, Tobias
(Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras)
12-08 11:15 Kooij, Olav
(Jumbo - Visma)
12-08 11:15 Kopecky, Matyas
(Team Novo Nordisk)
12-08 11:15 Kristensen, Mads Østergaard
(coloQuick Cycling)
12-08 11:15 Kusztor, Péter
(Team Novo Nordisk)
12-08 11:15 Langeveld, Sebastian
(EF Education - EasyPost)
12-08 11:15 Laporte, Christophe
(Jumbo - Visma)
12-08 11:15 Larsen, Mathias
(Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras)
12-08 11:15 Larsen, Niklas
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
12-08 11:15 Lauk, Karl Patrick
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
12-08 11:15 Lindquist, Christian
(Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras)
12-08 11:15 Lozano, David
(Team Novo Nordisk)
12-08 11:15 Lunder, Eirik
(Team Coop)
12-08 11:15 Madsen, Martin Toft
(BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
12-08 11:15 Malmberg, Matias
(coloQuick Cycling)
12-08 11:15 Mengel, Nikolaj
(BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
12-08 11:15 Mertens, Julian
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-08 11:15 Modolo, Sacha
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
12-08 11:15 Mosca, Jacopo
(Trek - Segafredo)
12-08 11:15 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
12-08 11:15 Mørkøv, Michael
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
12-08 11:15 Muff, Frederik
(coloQuick Cycling)
12-08 11:15 Narváez, Jhonatan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
12-08 11:15 Nielsen, Sebastian
(Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras)
12-08 11:15 Oldani, Stefano
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
12-08 11:15 Pawlak, Tobiasz
(HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
12-08 11:15 Pedersen, Casper
(Team DSM)
12-08 11:15 Peron, Andrea
(Team Novo Nordisk)
12-08 11:15 Philipsen, Jasper
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
12-08 11:15 Planckaert, Edward
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
12-08 11:15 Porte, Richie
(INEOS Grenadiers)
12-08 11:15 Rahbek, Mads
(BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
12-08 11:15 Reinders, Elmar
(Riwal Cycling Team)
12-08 11:15 Rex, Laurenz
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
12-08 11:15 Ridolfo, Filippo
(Team Novo Nordisk)
12-08 11:15 Robeet, Ludovic
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
12-08 11:15 Rodenberg, Frederik
(Team DSM)
12-08 11:15 Salby, Alexander
(Riwal Cycling Team)
12-08 11:15 Sande, Tosh Van der
(Jumbo - Visma)
12-08 11:15 Schmid, Mauro
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
12-08 11:15 Sheffield, Magnus
(INEOS Grenadiers)
12-08 11:15 Simmons, Quinn
(Trek - Segafredo)
12-08 11:15 Skaarseth, Anders
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
12-08 11:15 Skjelmose, Mattias
(Trek - Segafredo)
12-08 11:15 Sørensen, Frederik Bjørn
(coloQuick Cycling)
12-08 11:15 Stokbro, Andreas
(Team Coop)
12-08 11:15 Strong, Corbin
(Israel - Premier Tech)
12-08 11:15 Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)
12-08 11:15 Stybar, Zdenek
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
12-08 11:15 Svestad-Bårdseng, Embret
(Team Coop)
12-08 11:15 Swift, Ben
(INEOS Grenadiers)
12-08 11:15 Tarozzi, Manuele
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
12-08 11:15 Thomas, Geraint
(INEOS Grenadiers)
12-08 11:15 Tiller, Rasmus
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
12-08 11:15 Tonelli, Alessandro
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
12-08 11:15 Toudal, Emil
(BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
12-08 11:15 Turner, Ben
(INEOS Grenadiers)
12-08 11:15 Vermaerke, Kevin
(Team DSM)
12-08 11:15 Vinjebo, Emil Mielke
(Riwal Cycling Team)
12-08 11:15 Weemaes, Sasha
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-08 11:15 Wilde, Gilles De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-08 11:15 Wirtgen, Tom
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
12-08 11:15 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Israel - Premier Tech)
12-08 11:15 Zana, Filippo
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
12-08 11:15 Zanoncello, Enrico
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
12-08 11:15 Zoccarato, Samuele
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
12-08 11:15 Zukowsky, Nickolas
(Human Powered Health)

PostNord Danmark Rundt

Starts on | Riders: 140 | Startlist is not final
Download startlist as pdf

Bardiani CSF Faizanè

Colnaghi, Luca
Gabburo, Davide
Modolo, Sacha
Tarozzi, Manuele
Tonelli, Alessandro
Zanoncello, Enrico
Zoccarato, Samuele

Trek - Segafredo

Hoelgaard, Markus
Kamp, Alexander
Mosca, Jacopo
Moschetti, Matteo
Simmons, Quinn
Skjelmose, Mattias
Stuyven, Jasper

HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski

Banaszek, Adrian
Banaszek, Alan
Banaszek, Norbert
Boguslawski, Marceli
Brożyna, Piotr
Kaczmarek, Jakub
Pawlak, Tobiasz

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

Blikra, Erlend
Charmig, Anthon
Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas
Hansen, Marcus Sander
Larsen, Niklas
Skaarseth, Anders
Tiller, Rasmus

PostNord Landsholdet

Andersen, Kasper
Dahl, Gustav Frederik
Foldager, Anders
Henneberg, Magnus
Pedersen, Nicklas Amdi
Price-Pejtersen, Johan
Wandahl, Frederik

Israel - Premier Tech

Boivin, Guillaume
Brändle, Matthias
Dowsett, Alex
Jones, Taj
Strong, Corbin
Würtz Schmidt, Mads

BHS - PL Beton Bornholm

Broge, Nils Lau
Irgens, Frederik
Madsen, Martin Toft
Mengel, Nikolaj
Rahbek, Mads
Søjberg, Rasmus
Toudal, Emil

Team Coop

Aalrust, Håkon Lunder
Bendixen, Louis
Drege, André
Feldmann, Karsten Larsen
Lunder, Eirik
Stokbro, Andreas
Svestad-Bårdseng, Embret

coloQuick Cycling

Aaskov Pallesen, Jeppe
Andersen, Mads
Gudnitz, Joshua
Kristensen, Mads Østergaard
Malmberg, Matias
Muff, Frederik
Sørensen, Frederik Bjørn

Riwal Cycling Team

Bregnhøj, Mathias
Budding, Martijn
Eriksson, Jacob
Eriksson, Lucas
Reinders, Elmar
Salby, Alexander
Vinjebo, Emil Mielke

Alpecin - Deceuninck

Dillier, Silvan
Oldani, Stefano
Philipsen, Jasper
Planckaert, Edward

Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team

Cerný, Josef
Declercq, Tim
Knox, James
Mørkøv, Michael
Schmid, Mauro
Stybar, Zdenek
Vernon, Ethan

Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB

Aniołkowski, Stanisław
Desal, Cériel
Dupont, Timothy
Lauk, Karl Patrick
Rex, Laurenz
Robeet, Ludovic
Wirtgen, Tom

Human Powered Health

Coté, Pier-André
Haga, Chad
Joyce, Colin
King, Ben
Kleijn, Arvid de
Stites, Tyler
Zukowsky, Nickolas

Team Novo Nordisk

Beadle, Hamish
Irvine, Declan
Kopecky, Matyas
Kusztor, Péter
Lozano, David
Peron, Andrea
Ridolfo, Filippo

INEOS Grenadiers

Amador, Andrey
Fraile, Omar
Kwiatkowski, Michal
Narváez, Jhonatan
Sheffield, Magnus
Swift, Ben
Thomas, Geraint

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

Berckmoes, Jenno
Bonneu, Kamiel
Braet, Vito
Colman, Alex
Mertens, Julian
Weemaes, Sasha
Wilde, Gilles De

EF Education - EasyPost

Arroyave, Daniel
Bettiol, Alberto
Cort Nielsen, Magnus
Langeveld, Sebastian

Team DSM

Andersen, Søren Kragh
Andresen, Tobias Lund
Heinschke, Leon
Kärsten, Moritz
Pedersen, Casper
Rodenberg, Frederik
Vermaerke, Kevin

Jumbo - Visma

Dijke, Mick van
Dumoulin, Tom
Eenkhoorn, Pascal
Hooydonck, Nathan Van
Kooij, Olav
Laporte, Christophe
Sande, Tosh Van der

Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras

Klaris, Magnus Bak
Knudsen, Oliver
Kongstad, Tobias
Larsen, Mathias
Lindquist, Christian
Nielsen, Sebastian
Wallin, Rasmus Bøgh