Added Removed

09-02 22:50 Miralles, Josep
(Dare Gaviota)
09-02 22:47 Bie, Sean De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
09-02 22:47 Bondt, Dries De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
09-02 22:47 Breussegem, Elias Van
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
09-02 22:47 Devolder, Stijn
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
09-02 22:47 Leysen, Senne
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
09-02 22:47 Steels, Stijn
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
09-02 22:47 Tanner, David
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
09-02 22:45 Dal-Cin, Matteo
(Rally Cycling)
09-02 22:45 Ellsay, Nigel
(Rally Cycling)
09-02 22:45 Joyce, Colin
(Rally Cycling)
09-02 22:45 Murphy, Kyle
(Rally Cycling)
09-02 22:44 Alonso, Mikel
(Team Euskadi)
09-02 22:44 Azkarate, Iker
(Team Euskadi)
09-02 22:44 Buades, Marc
(Team Euskadi)
09-02 22:44 Goikoetxea, Peio
(Team Euskadi)
09-02 22:44 López-Cózar, Juan Antonio
(Team Euskadi)
09-02 22:44 Martin, Gotzon
(Team Euskadi)
09-02 22:44 Planckaert, Edward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
09-02 22:44 Rickaert, Jonas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
09-02 22:42 Aberasturi, Jon
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
09-02 22:42 Loubet, Julien
(Without team)
09-02 22:42 Samitier, Sergio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
09-02 22:41 Arslanov, Ildar
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
09-02 22:41 Boev, Igor
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
09-02 22:41 Cherkasov, Nikolay
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
09-02 22:41 Firsanov, Sergey
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
09-02 22:41 Foliforov, Alexander
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
09-02 22:41 Kobernyak, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
09-02 22:41 Kozonchuk, Dmitriy
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
09-02 22:41 Kurianov, Stepan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
09-02 22:41 Maikin, Roman
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
09-02 22:41 Rovny, Ivan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
09-02 22:41 Rybalkin, Aleksei
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
09-02 22:41 Shalunov, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
09-02 22:41 Shilov, Sergey
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
09-02 22:41 Trusov, Nikolay
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
09-02 22:40 Backaert, Frederik
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
09-02 22:40 Minnaard, Marco
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
09-02 22:40 Offredo, Yoann
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
09-02 22:39 Belkov, Maxim
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
09-02 22:39 Kišerlovski, Robert
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
09-02 22:39 Knox, James
(Quick-Step Floors)
09-02 22:39 Mas, Enric
(Quick-Step Floors)
09-02 22:37 Herrada, José
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
09-02 22:37 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
09-02 22:37 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
08-02 23:32 Antunes, Amaro
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
08-02 23:14 Knox, James
(Quick-Step Floors)
08-02 23:14 Sénéchal, Florian
(Quick-Step Floors)
08-02 23:10 Herklotz, Silvio
(Burgos - BH)
08-02 23:04 Amador, Andrey
(Movistar Team)
08-02 23:04 Barbero, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
08-02 23:04 Castrillo, Jaime
(Movistar Team)
08-02 23:04 Erviti, Imanol
(Movistar Team)
08-02 23:04 Fernández, Rubén
(Movistar Team)
08-02 23:04 Soler, Marc
(Movistar Team)
08-02 11:52 Maté, Luis Angel
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
08-02 11:02 Hamilton, Lucas
(Mitchelton - Scott)
08-02 11:02 Power, Robert
(Mitchelton - Scott)
08-02 2:08 Bravo, Garikoitz
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
08-02 2:08 Prades, Eduard
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
08-02 2:05 Herklotz, Silvio
(Burgos - BH)
08-02 1:46 Martin, Guillaume
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
08-02 1:42 Trentin, Matteo
(Mitchelton - Scott)
08-02 1:15 Foldvik, Odin
(Dare Gaviota)
08-02 1:15 Garcia, Eduardo
(Dare Gaviota)
08-02 1:15 Gonzalez, Hector
(Dare Gaviota)
08-02 1:15 Koch, Leon
(Dare Gaviota)
08-02 1:15 Miralles, Josep
(Dare Gaviota)
08-02 1:15 Orset, Jonas
(Dare Gaviota)
08-02 1:15 Sanchez, Oscar
(Dare Gaviota)
08-02 1:06 Amezqueta, Julen
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
08-02 1:06 Anderson, Ryan
(Rally Cycling)
08-02 1:06 Antunes, Amaro
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
08-02 1:06 Ariesen, Tim
(Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
08-02 1:06 Bie, Sean De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
08-02 1:06 Breussegem, Elias Van
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
08-02 1:06 Britton, Rob
(Rally Cycling)
08-02 1:06 Cubero, Jorge
(Burgos - BH)
08-02 1:06 Dal-Cin, Matteo
(Rally Cycling)
08-02 1:06 Devolder, Stijn
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
08-02 1:06 Empel, Etienne van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
08-02 1:06 Ezquerra, Jesús
(Burgos - BH)
08-02 1:06 Goolaerts, Michael
(Without team)
08-02 1:06 Gradek, Kamil
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
08-02 1:06 Greef, Robbert de
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
08-02 1:06 Huffman, Evan
(Rally Cycling)
08-02 1:06 Joyce, Colin
(Rally Cycling)
08-02 1:06 Koch, Jonas
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
08-02 1:06 Kruopis, Aidis
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
08-02 1:06 Kump, Marko
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
08-02 1:06 Lastra, Jonathan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
08-02 1:06 Lijke, Nick van der
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
08-02 1:06 Mas, Lluis
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
08-02 1:06 Mendes, José
(Burgos - BH)
08-02 1:06 Mitri, James
(Burgos - BH)
08-02 1:06 Molina, Antonio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
08-02 1:06 Moreira, Mauricio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
08-02 1:06 Oronte, Emerson
(Rally Cycling)
08-02 1:06 Owsian, Lukasz
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
08-02 1:06 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
08-02 1:06 Rubio, Diego
(Burgos - BH)
08-02 1:06 Salas, Ibai
(Burgos - BH)
08-02 1:06 Schip, Jan-Willem van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
08-02 1:06 Schlegel, Michal
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
08-02 1:06 Soto, Nelson
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
08-02 1:06 Torres, Pablo
(Burgos - BH)
08-02 1:06 Tratnik, Jan
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
08-02 1:06 Vermeltfoort, Coen
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
08-02 1:06 Vos, Adam de
(Rally Cycling)
08-02 1:06 Zabala, Josu
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
08-02 0:57 Arslanov, Ildar
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
08-02 0:57 Azkarate, Iker
(Team Euskadi)
08-02 0:57 Azurmendi, Ibai
(Team Euskadi)
08-02 0:57 Backaert, Frederik
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
08-02 0:57 Baugnies, Jérôme
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
08-02 0:57 Bizkarra, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
08-02 0:57 Boev, Igor
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
08-02 0:57 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
08-02 0:57 Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
08-02 0:57 Fernández, Egoitz
(Team Euskadi)
08-02 0:57 Firsanov, Sergey
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
08-02 0:57 García, Ricardo
(Team Euskadi)
08-02 0:57 Gestel, Dries Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
08-02 0:57 Gompel, Matthias Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
08-02 0:57 Hecke, Preben Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
08-02 0:57 Insausti, Jon Ander
(Team Euskadi)
08-02 0:57 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
08-02 0:57 Kurianov, Stepan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
08-02 0:57 López-Cózar, Juan Antonio
(Team Euskadi)
08-02 0:57 Loubet, Julien
(Without team)
08-02 0:57 Martin, Gotzon
(Team Euskadi)
08-02 0:57 Martin, Guillaume
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
08-02 0:57 Menten, Milan
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
08-02 0:57 Planckaert, Edward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
08-02 0:57 Rovny, Ivan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
08-02 0:57 Rybalkin, Aleksei
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
08-02 0:57 Sáez, Héctor
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
08-02 0:57 Sanz, Enrique
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
08-02 0:57 Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
08-02 0:57 Trusov, Nikolay
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
08-02 0:57 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
08-02 0:57 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
08-02 0:52 Albasini, Michael
(Mitchelton - Scott)
08-02 0:52 Biermans, Jenthe
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
08-02 0:52 Bonnafond, Guillaume
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
08-02 0:52 Claeys, Dimitri
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
08-02 0:52 Cousin, Jérôme
(Direct Energie)
08-02 0:52 Fabbro, Matteo
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
08-02 0:52 Gilbert, Philippe
(Quick-Step Floors)
08-02 0:52 Grellier, Fabien
(Direct Energie)
08-02 0:52 Hamilton, Lucas
(Mitchelton - Scott)
08-02 0:52 Herrada, Jesús
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
08-02 0:52 Herrada, José
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
08-02 0:52 Journiaux, Axel
(Direct Energie)
08-02 0:52 Juul-Jensen, Chris
(Mitchelton - Scott)
08-02 0:52 Kišerlovski, Robert
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
08-02 0:52 Kreuziger, Roman
(Mitchelton - Scott)
08-02 0:52 Martin, Tony
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
08-02 0:52 Maté, Luis Angel
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
08-02 0:52 Ourselin, Paul
(Direct Energie)
08-02 0:52 Power, Robert
(Mitchelton - Scott)
08-02 0:52 Sellier, Simon
(Direct Energie)
08-02 0:52 Serry, Pieter
(Quick-Step Floors)
08-02 0:52 Sicard, Romain
(Direct Energie)
08-02 0:52 Smit, Willie
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
08-02 0:52 Spilak, Simon
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
08-02 0:52 Staeyen, Michael Van
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
08-02 0:52 Stybar, Zdenek
(Quick-Step Floors)
08-02 0:52 Taaramäe, Rein
(Direct Energie)
08-02 0:52 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
08-02 0:52 Verona, Carlos
(Mitchelton - Scott)
08-02 0:52 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
08-02 0:47 Benedetti, Cesare
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
08-02 0:47 Grossschartner, Felix
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
08-02 0:47 Konrad, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
08-02 0:47 Pöstlberger, Lukas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
08-02 0:47 Saramotins, Aleksejs
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
08-02 0:47 Schillinger, Andreas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
08-02 0:47 Schwarzmann, Michael
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
08-02 0:45 Barbero, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
08-02 0:45 Castrillo, Jaime
(Movistar Team)
08-02 0:45 Chernetskii, Sergei
(Astana Pro Team)
08-02 0:45 Fernández, Rubén
(Movistar Team)
08-02 0:45 Fuglsang, Jakob
(Astana Pro Team)
08-02 0:45 Gatto, Oscar
(Astana Pro Team)
08-02 0:45 Houle, Hugo
(Astana Pro Team)
08-02 0:45 Kozhatayev, Bakhtiyar
(Astana Pro Team)
08-02 0:45 Rojas, José Joaquín
(Movistar Team)
08-02 0:45 Sanchez, Luis Leon
(Astana Pro Team)
08-02 0:45 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
(Movistar Team)
08-02 0:45 Valgren, Michael
(Astana Pro Team)
08-02 0:45 Valls, Rafa
(Movistar Team)
14-01 20:14 Valverde, Alejandro
(Movistar Team)
09-01 22:45 Jungels, Bob
(Quick-Step Floors)

Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia

Starts on | Riders: 132 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Movistar Team

1 Valverde, Alejandro
2 Amador, Andrey
3 Soler, Marc
4 Erviti, Imanol
5 Rojas, José Joaquín
6 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
7 Valls, Rafa

Astana Pro Team

11 Fuglsang, Jakob
12 Chernetskii, Sergei
13 Gatto, Oscar
14 Houle, Hugo
15 Kozhatayev, Bakhtiyar
16 Sanchez, Luis Leon
17 Valgren, Michael

Bora - Hansgrohe

21 Benedetti, Cesare
22 Grossschartner, Felix
23 Konrad, Patrick
24 Pöstlberger, Lukas
25 Saramotins, Aleksejs
26 Schillinger, Andreas
27 Schwarzmann, Michael

Mitchelton - Scott

31 Albasini, Michael
32 Kreuziger, Roman
33 Verona, Carlos
34 Juul-Jensen, Chris
35 Trentin, Matteo

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

41 Herrada, Jesús
42 Claeys, Dimitri
43 Bonnafond, Guillaume
44 Hofstetter, Hugo
47 Staeyen, Michael Van

Quick-Step Floors

51 Gilbert, Philippe
52 Sénéchal, Florian
53 Jungels, Bob
54 Mas, Enric
55 Serry, Pieter
56 Stybar, Zdenek

Team Katusha Alpecin

61 Biermans, Jenthe
62 Fabbro, Matteo
63 Belkov, Maxim
64 Martin, Tony
65 Smit, Willie
66 Spilak, Simon
67 Würtz Schmidt, Mads

Direct Energie

71 Cousin, Jérôme
72 Grellier, Fabien
73 Journiaux, Axel
74 Ourselin, Paul
75 Sellier, Simon
76 Sicard, Romain
77 Taaramäe, Rein

Wanty - Groupe Gobert

81 Minnaard, Marco
82 Offredo, Yoann
83 Baugnies, Jérôme
84 Devriendt, Tom
85 Dupont, Timothy
86 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
87 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter

Gazprom - RusVelo

91 Shilov, Sergey
92 Cherkasov, Nikolay
93 Maikin, Roman
94 Foliforov, Alexander
95 Shalunov, Evgeny
96 Kozonchuk, Dmitriy
97 Kobernyak, Evgeny

Euskadi Basque Country - Murias

101 Bravo, Garikoitz
102 Bizkarra, Mikel
103 Samitier, Sergio
104 Prades, Eduard
105 Sáez, Héctor
106 Sanz, Enrique
107 Aberasturi, Jon

Team Euskadi

111 Insausti, Jon Ander
112 Fernández, Egoitz
113 García, Ricardo
114 Alonso, Mikel
115 Buades, Marc
116 Azurmendi, Ibai
117 Goikoetxea, Peio

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

121 Verwilst, Aaron
122 Sprengers, Thomas
123 Gestel, Dries Van
124 Gompel, Matthias Van
125 Hecke, Preben Van
126 Rickaert, Jonas
127 Menten, Milan

Rally Cycling

131 Anderson, Ryan
132 Britton, Rob
133 Murphy, Kyle
134 Vos, Adam de
135 Huffman, Evan
136 Ellsay, Nigel
137 Oronte, Emerson

Verandas Willems - Crelan

141 Kruopis, Aidis
143 Bondt, Dries De
144 Leysen, Senne
145 Steels, Stijn
147 Tanner, David

Without team

142 Goolaerts, Michael

Burgos - BH

151 Salas, Ibai
152 Torres, Pablo
153 Ezquerra, Jesús
154 Cubero, Jorge
155 Mendes, José
156 Rubio, Diego
157 Mitri, James

Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij

161 Lijke, Nick van der
163 Greef, Robbert de
164 Empel, Etienne van
165 Riesebeek, Oscar
166 Schip, Jan-Willem van
167 Vermeltfoort, Coen

Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team

162 Ariesen, Tim

CCC Sprandi Polkowice

172 Gradek, Kamil
173 Koch, Jonas
174 Kump, Marko
175 Owsian, Lukasz
176 Schlegel, Michal
177 Tratnik, Jan

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

181 Mas, Lluis
182 Molina, Antonio
183 Zabala, Josu
184 Lastra, Jonathan
185 Amezqueta, Julen
186 Moreira, Mauricio
187 Soto, Nelson

Dare Gaviota

191 Gonzalez, Hector
192 Koch, Leon
193 Garcia, Eduardo
194 Orset, Jonas
195 Sanchez, Oscar
196 Foldvik, Odin