Added Removed

30-03 18:16 Höög, Gustav
(Team Coop)
30-03 18:16 Jonghe, Kevin De
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
30-03 18:16 Lukkedal, Øivind
(Team Coop)
30-03 18:13 Bax, Sjoerd
(Delta Cycling Rotterdam)
30-03 18:13 Timmermans, Justin
(Delta Cycling Rotterdam)
30-03 18:11 Havik, Piotr
(BEAT Cycling Club)
30-03 18:11 Hoeyberghs, Daan
(BEAT Cycling Club)
30-03 18:10 Six, Franklin
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
30-03 18:10 Stassen, Julien
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
30-03 18:09 Eiking, Odd Christian
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
30-03 18:08 Reinders, Elmar
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
30-03 18:07 Hermans, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
30-03 18:06 Cunego, Damiano
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
30-03 18:06 Tizza, Marco
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
30-03 17:02 Asgreen, Kasper
(Quick-Step Floors)
30-03 17:00 Hugger, Jan
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
30-03 17:00 Lübbers, Dorian
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
30-03 16:59 Bekken, Jon-Anders
(Team Coop)
30-03 16:59 Berg, Lars van de
(Metec - TKH Continental CT)
30-03 16:59 Blikra, Erlend
(Team Coop)
30-03 16:59 Bugter, Luuc
(Delta Cycling Rotterdam)
30-03 16:59 Burg, Joost van der
(Vlasman Cycling Team)
30-03 16:59 Coenen, Dennis
(Cibel - Cebon)
30-03 16:59 Djurhuus, Stefan
(Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team)
30-03 16:59 Egholm, Jakob
(Team Virtu Cycling)
30-03 16:59 Hamelink, Jasper
(Metec - TKH Continental CT)
30-03 16:59 Henn, Luca
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
30-03 16:59 Horst, Dennis van der
(Metec - TKH Continental CT)
30-03 16:59 Jans, Roy
(Cibel - Cebon)
30-03 16:59 Kamp, Alexander
(Team Virtu Cycling)
30-03 16:59 Knaup, Tobias
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
30-03 16:59 Krul, Stef
(Metec - TKH Continental CT)
30-03 16:59 Lindenburg, Jim
(Metec - TKH Continental CT)
30-03 16:59 Ludvigsson, Fredrik
(Team Coop)
30-03 16:59 Lukkedal, Øivind
(Team Coop)
30-03 16:59 Mortensen, Martin
(Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team)
30-03 16:59 Norsgaard, Mathias
(Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team)
30-03 16:59 Nowak, Florian
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
30-03 16:59 Retschke, Robert
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
30-03 16:59 Schormair, Fabian
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
30-03 16:59 Sefa, Ylber
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
30-03 16:59 Siggaard, Søren
(Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team)
30-03 16:59 Stockman, Michiel
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
30-03 16:59 Trondsen, Trond Håkon
(Team Coop)
30-03 16:59 Tulner, Rens
(Delta Cycling Rotterdam)
30-03 16:59 Tuuk, Danny van der
(Metec - TKH Continental CT)
30-03 16:59 Zijl, Melvin van
(Vlasman Cycling Team)
30-03 10:52 Jules, Justin
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
30-03 10:52 Peyskens, Dimitri
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
30-03 10:52 Robeet, Ludovic
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
30-03 10:52 Winter, Ludwig De
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
30-03 10:50 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
30-03 10:50 Leezer, Tom
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
30-03 10:50 Martens, Paul
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
30-03 10:50 Powless, Neilson
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
30-03 10:47 Kleiman, Wim
(Monkey Town Continental Team)
30-03 10:47 Looij, André
(Monkey Town Continental Team)
30-03 10:47 Slik, Ivar
(Monkey Town Continental Team)
30-03 10:47 Zanotti, Marco
(Monkey Town Continental Team)
30-03 10:42 Pullar, Jack
(Canyon Eisberg)
30-03 10:42 Rose-Davies, Louis
(Canyon Eisberg)
30-03 10:42 Tennant, Andrew
(Canyon Eisberg)
30-03 10:42 Townsend, Rory
(Canyon Eisberg)
30-03 10:40 Denifl, Stefan
(Aqua Blue Sport)
30-03 10:40 Gate, Aaron
(Aqua Blue Sport)
29-03 18:54 Kump, Marko
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
29-03 18:54 Małecki, Kamil
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
29-03 18:54 Paluta, Michał
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
29-03 18:54 Stosz, Patryk
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
29-03 18:54 Tratnik, Jan
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
29-03 18:53 Reza, Kévin
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
29-03 17:08 Antonini, Simone
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
29-03 17:08 Doubey, Fabien
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
29-03 17:08 Eiking, Odd Christian
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
29-03 17:08 Melsen, Kévin Van
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
29-03 17:08 Meurisse, Xandro
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
29-03 17:08 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
29-03 15:39 Bagioli, Nicola
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
29-03 15:39 Cima, Imerio
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
29-03 15:39 Grosu, Eduard
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
29-03 15:39 Kobayashi, Marino
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
29-03 15:39 Lobato, Juan José
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
29-03 15:39 Marangoni, Alan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
29-03 15:39 Nishimura, Hiroki
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
28-03 18:42 Duvigneau, Beau
(Vlasman Cycling Team)
28-03 18:41 Fløtten, Audun Brekke
(Team Virtu Cycling)
28-03 18:41 Jeppesen, Andreas Hyldgaard
(Team Virtu Cycling)
28-03 18:41 Scheire, Ruben
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
28-03 18:27 Chursin, Pavel
(DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg)
28-03 18:27 Eriksson, Jacob
(DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg)
28-03 18:27 Grigoryan, Stepan
(DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg)
28-03 18:27 Wijk, Oscar van
(DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg)
28-03 17:15 Olivier, Daan
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
28-03 16:30 Dekker, Sjors
(Alecto Cycling Team)
28-03 16:24 Celi, Abe
(Alecto Cycling Team)
28-03 16:24 Duin, Patrick van der
(Alecto Cycling Team)
28-03 16:24 Jong, Jaap de
(Alecto Cycling Team)
28-03 16:14 Habeaux, Grégory
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
28-03 16:14 Jules, Justin
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
28-03 16:14 Lietaer, Eliot
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
28-03 16:14 Masson, Christophe
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
28-03 16:14 Mortier, Julien
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
28-03 16:14 Peyskens, Dimitri
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
28-03 16:14 Six, Franklin
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
28-03 16:14 Vantomme, Maxime
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
28-03 15:05 Banaszek, Alan
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
28-03 15:05 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Cycling Academy)
28-03 15:05 Boom, Lars
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
28-03 15:05 Empel, Etienne van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
28-03 15:05 Franczak, Paweł
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
28-03 15:05 Goldstein, Roy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
28-03 15:05 Gradek, Kamil
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
28-03 15:05 Lijke, Nick van der
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
28-03 15:05 Neilands, Krists
(Israel Cycling Academy)
28-03 15:05 Planckaert, Emiel
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
28-03 15:05 Ponzi, Simone
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
28-03 15:05 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
28-03 15:05 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
28-03 15:05 Williams, Tyler
(Israel Cycling Academy)
20-03 11:09 Aalrust, Håkon Lunder
(Team Coop)
20-03 11:09 Aasvold, Kristian
(Team Coop)
20-03 11:09 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
(Team Virtu Cycling)
20-03 11:09 Bekken, Jon-Anders
(Team Coop)
20-03 11:09 Bendixen, Louis
(Team Coop)
20-03 11:09 Beukeboom, Dion
(Vlasman Cycling Team)
20-03 11:09 Blikra, Erlend
(Team Coop)
20-03 11:09 Bovenhuis, Jasper
(Vlasman Cycling Team)
20-03 11:09 Dool, Kevin van den
(Vlasman Cycling Team)
20-03 11:09 Fløtten, Audun Brekke
(Team Virtu Cycling)
20-03 11:09 Hagen, Krister
(Team Coop)
20-03 11:09 Honoré, Mikkel Frølich
(Team Virtu Cycling)
20-03 11:09 Kamp, Alexander
(Team Virtu Cycling)
20-03 11:09 Kooijman, Jaap
(Vlasman Cycling Team)
20-03 11:09 Ottevanger, Bas
(Vlasman Cycling Team)
20-03 11:09 Schultz, Jesper
(Team Virtu Cycling)
20-03 11:09 Veyhe, Torkil
(Team Virtu Cycling)
20-03 11:09 Zijl, Melvin van
(Vlasman Cycling Team)
20-03 11:08 Aaen, Jonas
(Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team)
20-03 11:08 Djurhuus, Stefan
(Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team)
20-03 11:08 Gregaard, Jonas
(Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team)
20-03 11:08 Jonghe, Kevin De
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
20-03 11:08 Kron, Andreas
(Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team)
20-03 11:08 Leigh, Andy
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
20-03 11:08 Mortensen, Martin
(Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team)
20-03 11:08 Mørkøv, Jesper
(Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team)
20-03 11:08 Ruijgh, Rob
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
20-03 11:08 Sørensen, Chris Anker
(Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team)
20-03 11:08 Stockman, Abram
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
20-03 11:08 Stockman, Michiel
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
20-03 11:08 Torres, Sergio
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
20-03 11:07 Berg, Lars van de
(Metec - TKH Continental CT)
20-03 11:07 Bouwmans, Dylan
(Metec - TKH Continental CT)
20-03 11:07 Gmelich Meijling, Jarno
(Metec - TKH Continental CT)
20-03 11:07 Jonge, Maarten de
(Monkey Town Continental Team)
20-03 11:07 Krul, Stef
(Metec - TKH Continental CT)
20-03 11:07 Laat, Jasper de
(Metec - TKH Continental CT)
20-03 11:07 Lange, Thijs de
(Metec - TKH Continental CT)
20-03 11:07 Lindenburg, Jim
(Metec - TKH Continental CT)
20-03 11:07 Luijk, Sven van
(Monkey Town Continental Team)
20-03 11:07 Ockeloen, Jasper
(Monkey Town Continental Team)
20-03 11:07 Santoro, Antonio
(Monkey Town Continental Team)
20-03 11:07 Schulting, Peter
(Monkey Town Continental Team)
20-03 11:07 Slik, Ivar
(Monkey Town Continental Team)
20-03 11:07 Zanotti, Marco
(Monkey Town Continental Team)
20-03 11:06 Bax, Sjoerd
(Delta Cycling Rotterdam)
20-03 11:06 Beard, Cameron
(DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg)
20-03 11:06 Berg, Marijn van den
(Delta Cycling Rotterdam)
20-03 11:06 Dalen, Jason van
(Delta Cycling Rotterdam)
20-03 11:06 Dool, Jens van den
(Delta Cycling Rotterdam)
20-03 11:06 Hoppezak, Vincent
(Delta Cycling Rotterdam)
20-03 11:06 Janssen, Adriaan
(Delta Cycling Rotterdam)
20-03 11:06 Kerkhof, Tim
(DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg)
20-03 11:06 Loon, Jordi van
(DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg)
20-03 11:06 Tulner, Rens
(Delta Cycling Rotterdam)
20-03 11:05 Dieleman, Michiel
(Cibel - Cebon)
20-03 11:05 Gardias, Dexter
(Canyon Eisberg)
20-03 11:05 Jans, Roy
(Cibel - Cebon)
20-03 11:05 Janssens, Jimmy
(Cibel - Cebon)
20-03 11:05 Lowsley-Williams, James
(Canyon Eisberg)
20-03 11:05 Opie, Chris
(Canyon Eisberg)
20-03 11:05 Paton, Alex
(Canyon Eisberg)
20-03 11:05 Pullar, Jack
(Canyon Eisberg)
20-03 11:05 Raymackers, Cédric
(Cibel - Cebon)
20-03 11:05 Reynaerts, Jan
(Cibel - Cebon)
20-03 11:05 Reynaerts, Wim
(Cibel - Cebon)
20-03 11:05 Stedman, Max
(Canyon Eisberg)
20-03 11:05 Teugels, Lennert
(Cibel - Cebon)
20-03 11:05 Townsend, Rory
(Canyon Eisberg)
20-03 11:04 Abraham Gebru, Daniel
(BEAT Cycling Club)
20-03 11:04 Desale, Nahom
(BEAT Cycling Club)
20-03 11:04 Doets, Marco
(Alecto Cycling Team)
20-03 11:04 Duin, Patrick van der
(Alecto Cycling Team)
20-03 11:04 Dyck, Wesley Van
(BEAT Cycling Club)
20-03 11:04 Havik, Piotr
(BEAT Cycling Club)
20-03 11:04 Jong, Jaap de
(Alecto Cycling Team)
20-03 11:04 Kooij, Bas van der
(Alecto Cycling Team)
20-03 11:04 Mengoulas, Alex
(BEAT Cycling Club)
20-03 11:04 Nõmmela, Aksel
(BEAT Cycling Club)
20-03 11:04 Oostra, Folkert
(Alecto Cycling Team)
20-03 11:04 Ottema, Rick
(Alecto Cycling Team)
20-03 11:04 Schouten, Jasper
(Alecto Cycling Team)
20-03 11:04 Tietema, Bas
(BEAT Cycling Club)
20-03 11:03 Delfosse, Sébastien
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
20-03 11:03 Deruette, Thomas
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
20-03 11:03 Habeaux, Grégory
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
20-03 11:03 Lietaer, Eliot
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
20-03 11:03 Mortier, Julien
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
20-03 11:03 Vantomme, Maxime
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
20-03 11:03 Warnier, Antoine
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
20-03 11:02 Antonini, Simone
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
20-03 11:02 Baugnies, Jérôme
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
20-03 11:02 Degand, Thomas
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
20-03 11:02 Doubey, Fabien
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
20-03 11:02 Minnaard, Marco
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
20-03 11:02 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
20-03 11:01 Bagot, Yoann
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
20-03 11:01 Boeckmans, Kris
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
20-03 11:01 Courteille, Arnaud
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
20-03 11:01 Deltombe, Kevin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
20-03 11:01 Gestel, Dries Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
20-03 11:01 Gompel, Matthias Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
20-03 11:01 Lammertink, Steven
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
20-03 11:01 Pacher, Quentin
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
20-03 11:01 Planckaert, Emiel
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
20-03 11:01 Reza, Kévin
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
20-03 11:01 Rooy, Kenneth Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
20-03 11:01 Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
20-03 11:01 Turgis, Tanguy
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
20-03 11:01 Warlop, Jordi
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
20-03 11:00 Ariesen, Tim
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
20-03 11:00 Budding, Martijn
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
20-03 11:00 Empel, Etienne van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
20-03 11:00 Goldstein, Roy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
20-03 11:00 Greef, Robbert de
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
20-03 11:00 Hermans, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
20-03 11:00 Jensen, August
(Israel Cycling Academy)
20-03 11:00 Lijke, Nick van der
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
20-03 11:00 Meijers, Jeroen
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
20-03 11:00 Neilands, Krists
(Israel Cycling Academy)
20-03 11:00 Perry, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
20-03 11:00 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
20-03 11:00 Weening, Pieter
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
20-03 11:00 Winden, Dennis van
(Israel Cycling Academy)
20-03 10:43 Banaszek, Alan
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
20-03 10:43 Bernas, Paweł
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
20-03 10:43 Franczak, Paweł
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
20-03 10:43 Gradek, Kamil
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
20-03 10:43 Koch, Jonas
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
20-03 10:43 Kurek, Adrian
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
20-03 10:43 Małecki, Kamil
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
20-03 10:42 Christian, Mark
(Aqua Blue Sport)
20-03 10:42 Denifl, Stefan
(Aqua Blue Sport)
20-03 10:42 Dunbar, Eddie
(Aqua Blue Sport)
20-03 10:42 Kreder, Michel
(Aqua Blue Sport)
20-03 10:42 Pedersen, Casper
(Aqua Blue Sport)
20-03 10:42 Warbasse, Larry
(Aqua Blue Sport)
20-03 10:42 Watson, Calvin
(Aqua Blue Sport)
20-03 10:41 Bagioli, Nicola
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
20-03 10:41 Battaglin, Enrico
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
20-03 10:41 Canola, Marco
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
20-03 10:41 Clement, Stef
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
20-03 10:41 Cunego, Damiano
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
20-03 10:41 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
20-03 10:41 Grosu, Eduard
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
20-03 10:41 Kuss, Sepp
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
20-03 10:41 Marangoni, Alan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
20-03 10:41 Martens, Paul
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
20-03 10:41 Powless, Neilson
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)

Volta Limburg Classic

Starts on | Riders: 162 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini

1 Canola, Marco
2 Kobayashi, Marino
3 Cima, Imerio
4 Tizza, Marco
5 Ponzi, Simone
6 Lobato, Juan José
7 Nishimura, Hiroki

Team LottoNL - Jumbo

11 Battaglin, Enrico
12 Boom, Lars
14 Kuss, Sepp
15 Clement, Stef
16 Leezer, Tom
17 Olivier, Daan

Aqua Blue Sport

21 Christian, Mark
22 Gate, Aaron
23 Dunbar, Eddie
24 Kreder, Michel
25 Pedersen, Casper
26 Warbasse, Larry
27 Watson, Calvin

CCC Sprandi Polkowice

31 Paluta, Michał
32 Bernas, Paweł
33 Stosz, Patryk
34 Koch, Jonas
35 Kurek, Adrian
36 Kump, Marko
37 Tratnik, Jan

Israel Cycling Academy

42 Winden, Dennis van
43 Williams, Tyler
44 Jensen, August
45 Boivin, Guillaume
46 Perry, Ben
47 Sagiv, Guy

Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij

51 Ariesen, Tim
52 Budding, Martijn
53 Greef, Robbert de
54 Meijers, Jeroen
55 Riesebeek, Oscar
56 Reinders, Elmar
57 Weening, Pieter

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

61 Deltombe, Kevin
62 Verwilst, Aaron
63 Sprengers, Thomas
64 Gestel, Dries Van
65 Gompel, Matthias Van
66 Rooy, Kenneth Van
67 Warlop, Jordi

Vital Concept Cycling Club

71 Bagot, Yoann
72 Turgis, Tanguy
73 Courteille, Arnaud
74 Lammertink, Steven
75 Pacher, Quentin
76 Boeckmans, Kris

Wanty - Groupe Gobert

81 Baugnies, Jérôme
82 Melsen, Kévin Van
83 Degand, Thomas
84 Meurisse, Xandro
85 Minnaard, Marco

WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic

91 Delfosse, Sébastien
92 Robeet, Ludovic
93 Winter, Ludwig De
94 Stassen, Julien
95 Masson, Christophe
96 Deruette, Thomas
97 Warnier, Antoine

Alecto Cycling Team

101 Dekker, Sjors
102 Doets, Marco
103 Oostra, Folkert
104 Ottema, Rick
105 Schouten, Jasper
106 Celi, Abe
107 Kooij, Bas van der

BEAT Cycling Club

111 Abraham Gebru, Daniel
112 Desale, Nahom
113 Hoeyberghs, Daan
114 Mengoulas, Alex
115 Nõmmela, Aksel
116 Tietema, Bas
117 Dyck, Wesley Van

Canyon Eisberg

121 Gardias, Dexter
122 Lowsley-Williams, James
123 Opie, Chris
124 Paton, Alex
125 Tennant, Andrew
126 Stedman, Max
127 Rose-Davies, Louis

Cibel - Cebon

131 Dieleman, Michiel
132 Coenen, Dennis
133 Janssens, Jimmy
134 Raymackers, Cédric
135 Reynaerts, Jan
136 Reynaerts, Wim
137 Teugels, Lennert

Delta Cycling Rotterdam

141 Timmermans, Justin
142 Hoppezak, Vincent
143 Janssen, Adriaan
144 Bugter, Luuc
145 Dalen, Jason van
146 Berg, Marijn van den
147 Dool, Jens van den

DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg

151 Beard, Cameron
152 Chursin, Pavel
153 Eriksson, Jacob
154 Grigoryan, Stepan
155 Kerkhof, Tim
156 Loon, Jordi van
157 Wijk, Oscar van

Metec - TKH Continental CT

161 Bouwmans, Dylan
162 Laat, Jasper de
163 Lange, Thijs de
164 Gmelich Meijling, Jarno
165 Hamelink, Jasper
166 Horst, Dennis van der
167 Tuuk, Danny van der

Monkey Town Continental Team

171 Ockeloen, Jasper
172 Jonge, Maarten de
173 Santoro, Antonio
174 Schulting, Peter
175 Kleiman, Wim
176 Luijk, Sven van
177 Looij, André

Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team

181 Aaen, Jonas
182 Siggaard, Søren
183 Gregaard, Jonas
184 Kron, Andreas
185 Mørkøv, Jesper
186 Norsgaard, Mathias
187 Sørensen, Chris Anker

Tarteletto - Isorex

192 Leigh, Andy
193 Scheire, Ruben
194 Ruijgh, Rob
195 Sefa, Ylber
196 Stockman, Abram
197 Torres, Sergio

Team Coop

201 Aalrust, Håkon Lunder
202 Aasvold, Kristian
203 Ludvigsson, Fredrik
204 Bendixen, Louis
205 Höög, Gustav
206 Hagen, Krister
207 Trondsen, Trond Håkon

Team Lotto - Kern-Haus

211 Henn, Luca
212 Knaup, Tobias
213 Lübbers, Dorian
214 Retschke, Robert
215 Schormair, Fabian
216 Hugger, Jan
217 Nowak, Florian

Quick-Step Floors

221 Asgreen, Kasper

Team Virtu Cycling

222 Jeppesen, Andreas Hyldgaard
223 Honoré, Mikkel Frølich
224 Egholm, Jakob
225 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
226 Schultz, Jesper
227 Veyhe, Torkil

Vlasman Cycling Team

231 Beukeboom, Dion
232 Bovenhuis, Jasper
233 Duvigneau, Beau
234 Kooijman, Jaap
235 Ottevanger, Bas
236 Dool, Kevin van den
237 Burg, Joost van der