Added Removed

16-03 14:55 Jonge, Maarten de
(Monkey Town Continental Team)
16-03 14:55 Kleiman, Wim
(Monkey Town Continental Team)
16-03 14:53 Aasheim, Aksel Fischer
(Joker Icopal)
16-03 14:53 Aniolkowski, Stanislav
(CCC Development Team)
16-03 14:53 Brożyna, Piotr
(CCC Development Team)
16-03 14:53 Coenen, Dennis
(Cibel)
16-03 14:53 Deruette, Thomas
(Team Differdange - GeBa)
16-03 14:53 Forfang, Ole
(Joker Icopal)
16-03 14:53 Hoem, Bjørn Tore
(Joker Icopal)
16-03 14:53 Huppertz, Joshua
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
16-03 14:53 Kessler, Robert William
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
16-03 14:53 Knaup, Tobias
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
16-03 14:53 Maes, Alexander
(Cibel)
16-03 14:53 Małecki, Kamil
(CCC Development Team)
16-03 14:53 Marchand, Gianni
(Cibel)
16-03 14:53 Mol, Wesley
(Team Differdange - GeBa)
16-03 14:53 Nowak, Florian
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
16-03 14:53 Paluta, Michał
(CCC Development Team)
16-03 14:53 Pattyn, Jeroen
(Team Differdange - GeBa)
16-03 14:53 Petelin, Jan
(Team Differdange - GeBa)
16-03 14:53 Raymackers, Cédric
(Cibel)
16-03 14:53 Reynaerts, Jan
(Cibel)
16-03 14:53 Reynaerts, Wim
(Cibel)
16-03 14:53 Rózsa, Balázs
(Team Differdange - GeBa)
16-03 14:53 Røinås, Fridtjof
(Joker Icopal)
16-03 14:53 Rutsch, Jonas
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
16-03 14:53 Stevens, Timothy
(Cibel)
16-03 14:53 Stosz, Patryk
(CCC Development Team)
16-03 14:53 Thill, Tom
(Team Differdange - GeBa)
16-03 14:53 Tracz, Szymon
(CCC Development Team)
16-03 14:53 Valter, Attila
(CCC Development Team)
16-03 14:53 Vangstad, Andreas
(Joker Icopal)
16-03 14:50 Belle, Bas van
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
16-03 14:50 Beukeboom, Dion
(Vlasman Cycling Team)
16-03 14:50 Bibby, Ian
(Madison Genesis)
16-03 14:50 Brande, Julien Van den
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
16-03 14:50 Burg, Joost van der
(Vlasman Cycling Team)
16-03 14:50 Burke, Jack
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
16-03 14:50 Christensen, Ryan
(Canyon DHB)
16-03 14:50 Cuming, Mike
(Madison Genesis)
16-03 14:50 Dingenen, Jordi Van
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
16-03 14:50 Dool, Kevin van den
(Vlasman Cycling Team)
16-03 14:50 Duvigneau, Beau
(Vlasman Cycling Team)
16-03 14:50 Gall, Felix
(Development Team Sunweb)
16-03 14:50 Gerts, Floris
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
16-03 14:50 Geßner, Konrad
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
16-03 14:50 Handley, Rich
(Madison Genesis)
16-03 14:50 Heinschke, Leon
(Development Team Sunweb)
16-03 14:50 Holmes, Matt
(Madison Genesis)
16-03 14:50 Katerberg, Ben
(Development Team Sunweb)
16-03 14:50 Kooijman, Jaap
(Vlasman Cycling Team)
16-03 14:50 Krieger, Alexander
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
16-03 14:50 Maas, Jan
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
16-03 14:50 McCarthy, Robert-Jon
(Canyon DHB)
16-03 14:50 Pearson, Dan
(Canyon DHB)
16-03 14:50 Pons, Gaëtan
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
16-03 14:50 Pozdnyakov, Kirill
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
16-03 14:50 Rekita, Szymon
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
16-03 14:50 Richardson, Alex
(Canyon DHB)
16-03 14:50 Rowsell, Erick
(Madison Genesis)
16-03 14:50 Salmon, Martin
(Development Team Sunweb)
16-03 14:50 Sinschek, Nils
(Development Team Sunweb)
16-03 14:50 Stedman, Max
(Canyon DHB)
16-03 14:50 Stewart, Thomas
(Canyon DHB)
16-03 14:50 Stockman, Abram
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
16-03 14:50 Stockman, Michiel
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
16-03 14:50 Swift, Connor
(Madison Genesis)
16-03 14:50 Vantomme, Maxime
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
16-03 14:50 Vaughan, Jacob
(Canyon DHB)
16-03 14:50 Vries, Hartthijs de
(Vlasman Cycling Team)
16-03 14:50 Wacker, Ludvig Anton
(Development Team Sunweb)
16-03 14:50 Walker, Joey
(Madison Genesis)
16-03 14:48 Baugnies, Jérôme
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
16-03 14:48 Bax, Sjoerd
(Metec - TKH Continental CT)
16-03 14:48 Berg, Lars van de
(Metec - TKH Continental CT)
16-03 14:48 Bouwmans, Dylan
(Metec - TKH Continental CT)
16-03 14:48 Budding, Martijn
(BEAT Cycling Club)
16-03 14:48 Bugter, Luuc
(BEAT Cycling Club)
16-03 14:48 Clercq, Bart De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
16-03 14:48 Desale, Nahom
(BEAT Cycling Club)
16-03 14:48 Doets, Marco
(Alecto Cycling Team)
16-03 14:48 Dool, Jens van den
(Metec - TKH Continental CT)
16-03 14:48 Doubey, Fabien
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
16-03 14:48 Eiking, Odd Christian
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
16-03 14:48 Greef, Robbert de
(Alecto Cycling Team)
16-03 14:48 Groot, Mitch
(Alecto Cycling Team)
16-03 14:48 Havik, Piotr
(BEAT Cycling Club)
16-03 14:48 Hooghiemster, René
(Alecto Cycling Team)
16-03 14:48 Ista, Kevyn
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
16-03 14:48 Jules, Justin
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
16-03 14:48 Koster, Adne
(Alecto Cycling Team)
16-03 14:48 Krul, Stef
(Metec - TKH Continental CT)
16-03 14:48 Lange, Thijs de
(Metec - TKH Continental CT)
16-03 14:48 Lewis, Adam
(BEAT Cycling Club)
16-03 14:48 Lietaer, Eliot
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
16-03 14:48 Martin, Guillaume
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
16-03 14:48 Meijer, Gijs
(Alecto Cycling Team)
16-03 14:48 Mengoulas, Alex
(BEAT Cycling Club)
16-03 14:48 Meurisse, Xandro
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
16-03 14:48 Minnaard, Marco
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
16-03 14:48 Mortier, Julien
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
16-03 14:48 Paasschens, Mathijs
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
16-03 14:48 Peyskens, Dimitri
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
16-03 14:48 Seye, Guillaume
(BEAT Cycling Club)
16-03 14:48 Tuuk, Danny van der
(Metec - TKH Continental CT)
16-03 14:48 Vermeltfoort, Coen
(Alecto Cycling Team)
16-03 14:48 Wirtgen, Tom
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
16-03 14:45 Aaen, Jonas
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
16-03 14:45 Bagot, Yoann
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
16-03 14:45 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Cycling Academy)
16-03 14:45 Cam, Maxime
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
16-03 14:45 Cimolai, Davide
(Israel Cycling Academy)
16-03 14:45 Deltombe, Kevin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
16-03 14:45 Duijn, Huub
(Roompot - Charles)
16-03 14:45 Fournier, Marc
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
16-03 14:45 Garel, Adrien
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
16-03 14:45 Gestel, Dries Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
16-03 14:45 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel Cycling Academy)
16-03 14:45 Gompel, Matthias Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
16-03 14:45 Hagen, Krister
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
16-03 14:45 Hermans, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
16-03 14:45 Kamp, Alexander
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
16-03 14:45 Kron, Andreas
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
16-03 14:45 Lammertink, Maurits
(Roompot - Charles)
16-03 14:45 Lammertink, Steven
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
16-03 14:45 Lijke, Nick van der
(Roompot - Charles)
16-03 14:45 Livyns, Arjen
(Roompot - Charles)
16-03 14:45 Lunke, Sindre
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
16-03 14:45 Mottier, Justin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
16-03 14:45 Pacher, Quentin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
16-03 14:45 Perry, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
16-03 14:45 Poucke, Aaron Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
16-03 14:45 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Roompot - Charles)
16-03 14:45 Sbaragli, Kristian
(Israel Cycling Academy)
16-03 14:45 Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
16-03 14:45 Timmermans, Justin
(Roompot - Charles)
16-03 14:45 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
16-03 14:45 Veyhe, Torkil
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
16-03 14:45 Vinjebo, Emil
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
16-03 14:45 Vylder, Lindsay De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
16-03 14:45 Weening, Pieter
(Roompot - Charles)

Volta Limburg Classic

Starts on | Riders: 141 | Startlist is not final
Download startlist as pdf

Alecto Cycling Team

Doets, Marco
Greef, Robbert de
Groot, Mitch
Hooghiemster, René
Koster, Adne
Meijer, Gijs
Vermeltfoort, Coen

BEAT Cycling Club

Budding, Martijn
Bugter, Luuc
Desale, Nahom
Havik, Piotr
Lewis, Adam
Mengoulas, Alex
Seye, Guillaume

Canyon DHB

Christensen, Ryan
McCarthy, Robert-Jon
Pearson, Dan
Richardson, Alex
Stedman, Max
Stewart, Thomas
Vaughan, Jacob

CCC Development Team

Aniolkowski, Stanislav
Brożyna, Piotr
Małecki, Kamil
Paluta, Michał
Stosz, Patryk
Tracz, Szymon
Valter, Attila

Cibel

Coenen, Dennis
Maes, Alexander
Marchand, Gianni
Raymackers, Cédric
Reynaerts, Jan
Reynaerts, Wim
Stevens, Timothy

Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles

Ista, Kevyn
Jules, Justin
Lietaer, Eliot
Mortier, Julien
Paasschens, Mathijs
Peyskens, Dimitri
Wirtgen, Tom

Development Team Sunweb

Gall, Felix
Heinschke, Leon
Katerberg, Ben
Salmon, Martin
Sinschek, Nils
Wacker, Ludvig Anton

Israel Cycling Academy

Boivin, Guillaume
Cimolai, Davide
Goldstein, Omer
Hermans, Ben
Perry, Ben
Sbaragli, Kristian

Joker Icopal

Aasheim, Aksel Fischer
Forfang, Ole
Hoem, Bjørn Tore
Røinås, Fridtjof
Vangstad, Andreas

Leopard Pro Cycling

Belle, Bas van
Burke, Jack
Geßner, Konrad
Krieger, Alexander
Maas, Jan
Pons, Gaëtan
Rekita, Szymon

Madison Genesis

Bibby, Ian
Cuming, Mike
Handley, Rich
Holmes, Matt
Rowsell, Erick
Swift, Connor
Walker, Joey

Metec - TKH Continental CT

Bax, Sjoerd
Berg, Lars van de
Bouwmans, Dylan
Dool, Jens van den
Krul, Stef
Lange, Thijs de
Tuuk, Danny van der

Monkey Town Continental Team

Jonge, Maarten de
Kleiman, Wim

Riwal Readynez Cycling Team

Aaen, Jonas
Hagen, Krister
Kamp, Alexander
Kron, Andreas
Lunke, Sindre
Veyhe, Torkil
Vinjebo, Emil

Roompot - Charles

Duijn, Huub
Lammertink, Maurits
Lijke, Nick van der
Livyns, Arjen
Riesebeek, Oscar
Timmermans, Justin
Weening, Pieter

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

Deltombe, Kevin
Gestel, Dries Van
Gompel, Matthias Van
Poucke, Aaron Van
Sprengers, Thomas
Verwilst, Aaron
Vylder, Lindsay De

Tarteletto - Isorex

Brande, Julien Van den
Dingenen, Jordi Van
Gerts, Floris
Pozdnyakov, Kirill
Stockman, Abram
Stockman, Michiel
Vantomme, Maxime

Team Differdange - GeBa

Deruette, Thomas
Mol, Wesley
Pattyn, Jeroen
Petelin, Jan
Rózsa, Balázs
Thill, Tom

Team Lotto - Kern-Haus

Huppertz, Joshua
Kessler, Robert William
Knaup, Tobias
Nowak, Florian
Rutsch, Jonas

Vital Concept - B&B Hotels

Bagot, Yoann
Cam, Maxime
Fournier, Marc
Garel, Adrien
Lammertink, Steven
Mottier, Justin
Pacher, Quentin

Vlasman Cycling Team

Beukeboom, Dion
Burg, Joost van der
Dool, Kevin van den
Duvigneau, Beau
Kooijman, Jaap
Vries, Hartthijs de

Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team

Baugnies, Jérôme
Clercq, Bart De
Doubey, Fabien
Eiking, Odd Christian
Martin, Guillaume
Meurisse, Xandro
Minnaard, Marco