Added Removed

30-01 19:17 Garikano, Luis Maria
(Selección Nacional de Pista Élite)
30-01 19:17 Gómez, Josue
(Selección Nacional de Pista Élite)
30-01 19:17 Kanepejs, Deins
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
30-01 19:17 Mestre, Dominic
(EvoPro Racing)
30-01 19:17 Meucci, Andrea
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
30-01 19:17 Muela, Albert
(EvoPro Racing)
30-01 19:17 Riera, Joan Albert
(Selección Nacional de Pista Élite)
30-01 19:17 Teggart, Matthew
(EvoPro Racing)
30-01 19:17 Zuazubizkar, Illart
(Selección Nacional de Pista Élite)
30-01 19:12 Bock, Stijn De
(Canyon DHB)
30-01 19:12 Holler, Nikodemus
(Bike Aid)
30-01 19:12 McCarthy, Robert-Jon
(Canyon DHB)
30-01 19:12 Paton, Alex
(Canyon DHB)
30-01 19:12 Richardson, Alex
(Canyon DHB)
30-01 19:12 Schnapka, Matthias
(Bike Aid)
30-01 19:12 Vaughan, Jacob
(Canyon DHB)
30-01 19:11 Giesselmann, Michel
(Team Sauerland NRW)
30-01 19:11 Hodapp, Johannes
(Team Sauerland NRW)
30-01 19:09 Aranburu, Jokin
(Equipo Euskadi)
30-01 19:09 Cuadrado, Unai
(Equipo Euskadi)
30-01 19:09 Martin, Gotzon
(Equipo Euskadi)
30-01 19:08 Badilatti, Matteo
(Swiss Cycling National Team)
30-01 19:08 Dempster, Zakkari
(Israel Cycling Academy)
30-01 19:08 Niv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
30-01 19:08 Perry, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
30-01 19:08 Plaza, Rubén
(Israel Cycling Academy)
30-01 19:08 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
30-01 19:07 Bagües, Aritz
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
30-01 19:07 Bravo, Garikoitz
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
30-01 19:07 González, Mario
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
30-01 19:07 Irizar, Julen
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
30-01 19:07 Iturria, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
30-01 19:07 López-Cózar, Juan Antonio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
30-01 19:07 Rodríguez, Sergio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
30-01 19:07 Udondo, Gotzon
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
30-01 19:06 Casanovas, David
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
30-01 19:06 Daniel, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-01 19:06 Gompel, Matthias Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
30-01 19:06 Greipel, André
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-01 19:06 Hudry, Florian
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
30-01 19:06 Jones, Simon
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
30-01 19:06 Koyama, Tomoya
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
30-01 19:06 Le Roux, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-01 19:06 Mizuno, Kyohei
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
30-01 19:06 Noppe, Christophe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
30-01 19:06 Planckaert, Emiel
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
30-01 19:06 Poucke, Aaron Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
30-01 19:04 Carpenter, Robin
(Rally UHC Cycling)
30-01 19:04 Dal-Cin, Matteo
(Rally UHC Cycling)
30-01 19:04 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
30-01 19:04 Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
30-01 19:04 Eiking, Odd Christian
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
30-01 19:04 Ellsay, Nigel
(Rally UHC Cycling)
30-01 19:04 Huffman, Evan
(Rally UHC Cycling)
30-01 19:04 Joyce, Colin
(Rally UHC Cycling)
30-01 19:04 Kreder, Wesley
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
30-01 19:04 Meurisse, Xandro
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
30-01 19:04 Murphy, Kyle
(Rally UHC Cycling)
30-01 19:04 Oronte, Emerson
(Rally UHC Cycling)
30-01 19:04 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
30-01 19:04 Tuft, Svein
(Rally UHC Cycling)
30-01 19:04 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
30-01 19:04 Vliegen, Loïc
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
30-01 19:04 Vos, Adam de
(Rally UHC Cycling)
30-01 19:04 Winter, Ludwig De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
30-01 19:02 Asselman, Jesper
(Roompot - Charles)
30-01 19:02 Ginneken, Sjoerd van
(Roompot - Charles)
30-01 19:02 González, David
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
30-01 19:02 Leysen, Senne
(Roompot - Charles)
30-01 19:02 Mora, Sebastián
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
30-01 19:02 Moreira, Mauricio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
30-01 19:02 Poppel, Boy van
(Roompot - Charles)
30-01 19:02 Reinders, Elmar
(Roompot - Charles)
30-01 19:02 Schip, Jan-Willem van
(Roompot - Charles)
30-01 19:02 Weening, Pieter
(Roompot - Charles)
30-01 19:00 Boudat, Thomas
(Direct Energie)
30-01 19:00 Brambilla, Gianluca
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-01 19:00 Cardis, Romain
(Direct Energie)
30-01 19:00 Conci, Nicola
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-01 19:00 Edet, Nicolas
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
30-01 19:00 Eg, Niklas
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-01 19:00 Gogl, Michael
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-01 19:00 Grellier, Fabien
(Direct Energie)
30-01 19:00 Hansen, Jesper
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
30-01 19:00 Lafay, Victor
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
30-01 19:00 Lemoine, Cyril
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
30-01 19:00 Maté, Luis Angel
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
30-01 19:00 Skujiņš, Toms
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-01 18:57 Battaglin, Enrico
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
30-01 18:57 Bennati, Daniele
(Movistar Team)
30-01 18:57 Biermans, Jenthe
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
30-01 18:57 Boswell, Ian
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
30-01 18:57 Cras, Steff
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
30-01 18:57 Kochetkov, Pavel
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
30-01 18:57 Navarro, Dani
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
30-01 18:57 Pedrero, Antonio
(Movistar Team)
30-01 18:57 Smit, Willie
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
30-01 18:57 Tanfield, Harry
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
30-01 18:57 Verona, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
30-01 18:57 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
30-01 18:57 Zakarin, Ilnur
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
30-01 2:03 Lambrecht, Bjorg
(Lotto Soudal)
30-01 2:03 Naesen, Lawrence
(Lotto Soudal)
30-01 2:03 Vanhoucke, Harm
(Lotto Soudal)
30-01 1:07 Barguil, Warren
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-01 1:07 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-01 1:07 Greipel, André
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-01 1:07 Guernalec, Thibault
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-01 1:07 Ledanois, Kevin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-01 1:07 Moinard, Amaël
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-01 1:07 Russo, Clément
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-01 1:07 Wagner, Robert
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-01 1:07 Welten, Bram
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-01 0:58 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
29-01 13:28 Torres, Albert
(Selección Nacional de Pista Élite)
29-01 13:27 Amores, Julio Alberto
(Selección Nacional de Pista Élite)
29-01 13:27 Buades, Marc
(Selección Nacional de Pista Élite)
29-01 13:27 Garikano, Luis Maria
(Selección Nacional de Pista Élite)
29-01 13:27 Gómez, Josue
(Selección Nacional de Pista Élite)
29-01 13:27 Llaneras, Pau
(Selección Nacional de Pista Élite)
29-01 13:27 Pelegrí, Oscar
(Vito - Feirense - Blackjack)
29-01 13:27 Riera, Joan Albert
(Selección Nacional de Pista Élite)
29-01 13:23 Bennassar, Joan
(Selección Nacional de Pista Élite)
29-01 13:23 Grosser, Aaron
(Bike Aid)
29-01 13:23 Iribar, Unai
(Selección Nacional de Pista Élite)
29-01 13:23 Koning, Peter
(Bike Aid)
29-01 13:23 Wolf, Justin
(Bike Aid)
29-01 13:23 Zuazubizkar, Illart
(Selección Nacional de Pista Élite)
29-01 13:22 Bichlmann, Daniel
(Bike Aid)
29-01 13:22 Carstensen, Lucas
(Bike Aid)
29-01 13:22 Engelen, Adne van
(Bike Aid)
29-01 13:22 Holler, Nikodemus
(Bike Aid)
29-01 13:22 Schäfer, Timo
(Bike Aid)
29-01 13:22 Schnapka, Matthias
(Bike Aid)
29-01 13:19 Casanovas, David
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
29-01 13:19 Guillonnet, Adrien
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
29-01 13:19 Jones, Simon
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
29-01 13:19 Koyama, Tomoya
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
29-01 13:19 Navarro, Gauthier
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
29-01 13:19 Ponce, Samuel
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
29-01 13:19 Saramotins, Aleksejs
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
29-01 13:19 Torres, Pablo
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
29-01 13:14 Aguirre, Hernán
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
29-01 13:14 Bogdanovics, Maris
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
29-01 13:14 Higuita, Sergio
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
29-01 13:14 Hudry, Florian
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
29-01 13:14 Mizuno, Kyohei
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
29-01 13:10 Bock, Stijn De
(Canyon DHB)
29-01 13:10 Bostock, Matthew
(Canyon DHB)
29-01 13:10 Colman, Alex
(Canyon DHB)
29-01 13:10 Hennessy, Jacob
(Canyon DHB)
29-01 13:10 Kulbe, Lars
(Team Sauerland NRW)
29-01 13:10 McCarthy, Robert-Jon
(Canyon DHB)
29-01 13:10 Paton, Alex
(Canyon DHB)
29-01 13:10 Pearson, Dan
(Canyon DHB)
29-01 13:10 Richardson, Alex
(Canyon DHB)
29-01 13:10 Stedman, Max
(Canyon DHB)
29-01 13:10 Stewart, Thomas
(Canyon DHB)
29-01 13:10 Townsend, Rory
(Canyon DHB)
29-01 13:10 Vaughan, Jacob
(Canyon DHB)
29-01 13:06 Aranburu, Jokin
(Equipo Euskadi)
29-01 13:06 Giesselmann, Michel
(Team Sauerland NRW)
29-01 13:06 Hodapp, Johannes
(Team Sauerland NRW)
29-01 13:06 Intra, Felix
(Team Sauerland NRW)
29-01 13:06 Knolle, Jon
(Team Sauerland NRW)
29-01 13:06 Leinau, Joann
(Team Sauerland NRW)
29-01 13:06 Leinau, Louis
(Team Sauerland NRW)
29-01 13:06 Münstermann, Per Christian
(Team Sauerland NRW)
29-01 13:06 Schweizer, Christoph
(Team Sauerland NRW)
29-01 13:03 Alonso, Mikel
(Equipo Euskadi)
29-01 13:03 Azurmendi, Ibai
(Equipo Euskadi)
29-01 13:03 Cuadrado, Unai
(Equipo Euskadi)
29-01 13:03 Goikoetxea, Peio
(Equipo Euskadi)
29-01 13:03 López, Diego
(Equipo Euskadi)
29-01 13:03 Martin, Gotzon
(Equipo Euskadi)
29-01 13:03 Soto, Antonio
(Equipo Euskadi)
29-01 13:03 Zhyhunou, Dzmitry
(Equipo Euskadi)
29-01 13:00 Bernardinetti, Marco
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
29-01 13:00 Celano, Danilo
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
29-01 13:00 Ficara, Pierpaolo
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
29-01 13:00 Freuler, Jan-André
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
29-01 13:00 Kanepejs, Deins
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
29-01 13:00 Lukševics, Viesturs
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
29-01 13:00 Meucci, Andrea
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
29-01 13:00 Moncassin, Maxence
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
29-01 13:00 Nika, Iltjan
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
29-01 12:58 Alafaci, Eugenio
(EvoPro Racing)
29-01 12:58 Downey, Mark
(EvoPro Racing)
29-01 12:58 Feeley, Daire
(EvoPro Racing)
29-01 12:58 Kearney, Aaron
(EvoPro Racing)
29-01 12:58 Lizde, Seid
(EvoPro Racing)
29-01 12:58 McGeough, Cormac
(EvoPro Racing)
29-01 12:58 Mestre, Dominic
(EvoPro Racing)
29-01 12:58 Muela, Albert
(EvoPro Racing)
29-01 12:58 Teggart, Matthew
(EvoPro Racing)
29-01 12:58 Zhupa, Eugert
(EvoPro Racing)
29-01 12:57 Andemeskel, Awet
(Israel Cycling Academy)
29-01 12:57 Anderson, Ryan
(Rally UHC Cycling)
29-01 12:57 Asselman, Jesper
(Roompot - Charles)
29-01 12:57 Backaert, Frederik
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
29-01 12:57 Badilatti, Matteo
(Swiss Cycling National Team)
29-01 12:57 Bie, Sean De
(Roompot - Charles)
29-01 12:57 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Cycling Academy)
29-01 12:57 Bonnamour, Franck
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
29-01 12:57 Boom, Lars
(Roompot - Charles)
29-01 12:57 Boudat, Thomas
(Direct Energie)
29-01 12:57 Britton, Rob
(Rally UHC Cycling)
29-01 12:57 Burgaudeau, Mathieu
(Direct Energie)
29-01 12:57 Cardis, Romain
(Direct Energie)
29-01 12:57 Carpenter, Robin
(Rally UHC Cycling)
29-01 12:57 Coté, Pier-André
(Rally UHC Cycling)
29-01 12:57 Dal-Cin, Matteo
(Rally UHC Cycling)
29-01 12:57 Daniel, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
29-01 12:57 Deltombe, Kevin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
29-01 12:57 Dempster, Zakkari
(Israel Cycling Academy)
29-01 12:57 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
29-01 12:57 Doubey, Fabien
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
29-01 12:57 Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
29-01 12:57 Ellsay, Nigel
(Rally UHC Cycling)
29-01 12:57 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
29-01 12:57 Goldstein, Roy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
29-01 12:57 Gompel, Matthias Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
29-01 12:57 Grellier, Fabien
(Direct Energie)
29-01 12:57 Hecke, Preben Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
29-01 12:57 Hermans, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
29-01 12:57 Holst Enger, Sondre
(Israel Cycling Academy)
29-01 12:57 Huffman, Evan
(Rally UHC Cycling)
29-01 12:57 Jarrier, Benoît
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
29-01 12:57 Joyce, Colin
(Rally UHC Cycling)
29-01 12:57 Kreder, Wesley
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
29-01 12:57 Le Roux, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
29-01 12:57 Ledanois, Kevin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
29-01 12:57 Leysen, Senne
(Roompot - Charles)
29-01 12:57 Ligthart, Pim
(Direct Energie)
29-01 12:57 Lijke, Nick van der
(Roompot - Charles)
29-01 12:57 Magner, Ty
(Rally UHC Cycling)
29-01 12:57 Mannion, Gavin
(Rally UHC Cycling)
29-01 12:57 Martin, Guillaume
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
29-01 12:57 McNulty, Brandon
(Rally UHC Cycling)
29-01 12:57 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
29-01 12:57 Murphy, John
(Rally UHC Cycling)
29-01 12:57 Murphy, Kyle
(Rally UHC Cycling)
29-01 12:57 Nauleau, Bryan
(Direct Energie)
29-01 12:57 Noppe, Christophe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
29-01 12:57 Oronte, Emerson
(Rally UHC Cycling)
29-01 12:57 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
29-01 12:57 Perry, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
29-01 12:57 Planckaert, Emiel
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
29-01 12:57 Plaza, Rubén
(Israel Cycling Academy)
29-01 12:57 Poucke, Aaron Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
29-01 12:57 Quéméneur, Perrig
(Direct Energie)
29-01 12:57 Reinders, Elmar
(Roompot - Charles)
29-01 12:57 Rooy, Kenneth Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
29-01 12:57 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
29-01 12:57 Schip, Jan-Willem van
(Roompot - Charles)
29-01 12:57 Sellier, Simon
(Direct Energie)
29-01 12:57 Sicard, Romain
(Direct Energie)
29-01 12:57 Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
29-01 12:57 Staeyen, Michael Van
(Roompot - Charles)
29-01 12:57 Timmermans, Justin
(Roompot - Charles)
29-01 12:57 Tuft, Svein
(Rally UHC Cycling)
29-01 12:57 Tulik, Angelo
(Direct Energie)
29-01 12:57 Vallée, Boris
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
29-01 12:57 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
29-01 12:57 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
29-01 12:57 Vliegen, Loïc
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
29-01 12:57 Vos, Adam de
(Rally UHC Cycling)
29-01 12:57 Weemaes, Sasha
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
29-01 12:57 Weening, Pieter
(Roompot - Charles)
29-01 12:57 Welten, Bram
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
29-01 12:57 Willems, Thimo
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
29-01 12:57 Winden, Dennis van
(Israel Cycling Academy)
29-01 12:57 Winter, Ludwig De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
29-01 12:42 Aberasturi, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
29-01 12:42 Bagües, Aritz
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
29-01 12:42 Banaszek, Alan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
29-01 12:42 Barceló, Fernando
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
29-01 12:42 Bizkarra, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
29-01 12:42 Bravo, Garikoitz
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
29-01 12:42 Cañellas, Xavier
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
29-01 12:42 Cuadros, Alvaro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
29-01 12:42 Edet, Nicolas
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
29-01 12:42 González, David
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
29-01 12:42 Hansen, Jesper
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
29-01 12:42 Herrada, Jesús
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
29-01 12:42 Herrada, José
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
29-01 12:42 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
29-01 12:42 Irizar, Julen
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
29-01 12:42 Iturria, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
29-01 12:42 Lafay, Victor
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
29-01 12:42 Lastra, Jonathan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
29-01 12:42 Lemoine, Cyril
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
29-01 12:42 Maté, Luis Angel
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
29-01 12:42 Mathis, Marco
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
29-01 12:42 Molina, Antonio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
29-01 12:42 Mora, Sebastián
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
29-01 12:42 Moreira, Mauricio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
29-01 12:42 Morin, Emmanuel
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
29-01 12:42 Rodríguez, Oscar
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
29-01 12:42 Rodríguez, Sergio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
29-01 12:42 Rossetto, Stéphane
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
29-01 12:42 Samitier, Sergio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
29-01 12:42 Sanz, Enrique
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
29-01 12:42 Serrano, Gonzalo
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
29-01 12:42 Touze, Damien
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
29-01 12:42 Udondo, Gotzon
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
29-01 12:04 Aru, Fabio
(UAE Team Emirates)
29-01 12:04 Battaglin, Enrico
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
29-01 12:04 Beppu, Fumiyuki
(Trek - Segafredo)
29-01 12:04 Biermans, Jenthe
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
29-01 12:04 Boswell, Ian
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
29-01 12:04 Brambilla, Gianluca
(Trek - Segafredo)
29-01 12:04 Ciccone, Giulio
(Trek - Segafredo)
29-01 12:04 Conci, Nicola
(Trek - Segafredo)
29-01 12:04 Cras, Steff
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
29-01 12:04 Degenkolb, John
(Trek - Segafredo)
29-01 12:04 Eg, Niklas
(Trek - Segafredo)
29-01 12:04 Fabbro, Matteo
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
29-01 12:04 Felline, Fabio
(Trek - Segafredo)
29-01 12:04 Gogl, Michael
(Trek - Segafredo)
29-01 12:04 Gonçalves, José
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
29-01 12:04 Hollenstein, Reto
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
29-01 12:04 Irizar, Markel
(Trek - Segafredo)
29-01 12:04 Kittel, Marcel
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
29-01 12:04 Kochetkov, Pavel
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
29-01 12:04 Kristoff, Alexander
(UAE Team Emirates)
29-01 12:04 Laengen, Vegard Stake
(UAE Team Emirates)
29-01 12:04 Marcato, Marco
(UAE Team Emirates)
29-01 12:04 Mirza, Yousif
(UAE Team Emirates)
29-01 12:04 Mollema, Bauke
(Trek - Segafredo)
29-01 12:04 Mori, Manuele
(UAE Team Emirates)
29-01 12:04 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
29-01 12:04 Navarro, Dani
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
29-01 12:04 Oliveira, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
29-01 12:04 Politt, Nils
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
29-01 12:04 Skujiņš, Toms
(Trek - Segafredo)
29-01 12:04 Smit, Willie
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
29-01 12:04 Spilak, Simon
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
29-01 12:04 Tanfield, Harry
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
29-01 12:04 Zabel, Rick
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
29-01 12:04 Zakarin, Ilnur
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
29-01 12:00 Armée, Sander
(Lotto Soudal)
29-01 12:00 Benedetti, Cesare
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
29-01 12:00 Bennati, Daniele
(Movistar Team)
29-01 12:00 Drucker, Jempy
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
29-01 12:00 Erviti, Imanol
(Movistar Team)
29-01 12:00 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
29-01 12:00 Goethem, Brian van
(Lotto Soudal)
29-01 12:00 Iversen, Rasmus Byriel
(Lotto Soudal)
29-01 12:00 Konrad, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
29-01 12:00 Lambrecht, Bjorg
(Lotto Soudal)
29-01 12:00 Landa, Mikel
(Movistar Team)
29-01 12:00 Majka, Rafał
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
29-01 12:00 Mas, Lluís
(Movistar Team)
29-01 12:00 Monfort, Maxime
(Lotto Soudal)
29-01 12:00 Naesen, Lawrence
(Lotto Soudal)
29-01 12:00 Oliveira, Nelson
(Movistar Team)
29-01 12:00 Pedrero, Antonio
(Movistar Team)
29-01 12:00 Roelandts, Jürgen
(Movistar Team)
29-01 12:00 Rojas, José Joaquín
(Movistar Team)
29-01 12:00 Sagan, Juraj
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
29-01 12:00 Schillinger, Andreas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
29-01 12:00 Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
29-01 12:00 Valverde, Alejandro
(Movistar Team)
29-01 12:00 Vanhoucke, Harm
(Lotto Soudal)
29-01 12:00 Verona, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
29-01 12:00 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
29-01 12:00 Wouters, Enzo
(Lotto Soudal)

Trofeo Ses Salines - Puig de Sant Salvador

Starts on | Riders: 168 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Movistar Team

1 Valverde, Alejandro
2 Landa, Mikel
3 Mas, Lluís
4 Oliveira, Nelson
6 Rojas, José Joaquín
9 Erviti, Imanol
11 Roelandts, Jürgen

UAE Team Emirates

13 Aru, Fabio
16 Laengen, Vegard Stake
17 Marcato, Marco
18 Mirza, Yousif
19 Mori, Manuele
20 Oliveira, Rui
22 Kristoff, Alexander

Lotto Soudal

26 Monfort, Maxime
27 Wellens, Tim
28 Armée, Sander
29 Frison, Frederik
30 Iversen, Rasmus Byriel
33 Goethem, Brian van
35 Wouters, Enzo

Team Katusha Alpecin

37 Kittel, Marcel
42 Fabbro, Matteo
43 Hollenstein, Reto
45 Gonçalves, José
47 Politt, Nils
49 Spilak, Simon
51 Zabel, Rick

Bora - Hansgrohe

54 Majka, Rafał
56 Benedetti, Cesare
60 Drucker, Jempy
62 Konrad, Patrick
63 Sagan, Juraj
64 Schillinger, Andreas
66 Selig, Rüdiger

Trek - Segafredo

68 Mollema, Bauke
69 Degenkolb, John
71 Beppu, Fumiyuki
72 Ciccone, Giulio
75 Felline, Fabio
77 Irizar, Markel
78 Moschetti, Matteo

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

81 Herrada, Jesús
84 Herrada, José
85 Hofstetter, Hugo
89 Mathis, Marco
90 Morin, Emmanuel
91 Rossetto, Stéphane
92 Touze, Damien

Direct Energie

95 Burgaudeau, Mathieu
98 Ligthart, Pim
99 Nauleau, Bryan
100 Quéméneur, Perrig
101 Sellier, Simon
102 Sicard, Romain
103 Tulik, Angelo

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

105 Cañellas, Xavier
106 Aberasturi, Jon
108 Banaszek, Alan
110 Cuadros, Alvaro
112 Lastra, Jonathan
114 Molina, Antonio
117 Serrano, Gonzalo

Roompot - Charles

119 Boom, Lars
121 Bie, Sean De
123 Lijke, Nick van der
124 Staeyen, Michael Van
126 Ginneken, Sjoerd van
127 Timmermans, Justin
129 Poppel, Boy van

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

130 Deltombe, Kevin
133 Sprengers, Thomas
135 Hecke, Preben Van
137 Rooy, Kenneth Van
138 Verwilst, Aaron
139 Weemaes, Sasha
140 Willems, Thimo

Team Arkéa - Samsic

143 Barguil, Warren
144 Bonnamour, Franck
146 Guernalec, Thibault
147 Jarrier, Benoît
149 Moinard, Amaël
150 Russo, Clément
151 Wagner, Robert

Euskadi Basque Country - Murias

153 Rodríguez, Oscar
154 López-Cózar, Juan Antonio
155 Bizkarra, Mikel
156 Sanz, Enrique
157 Barceló, Fernando
160 Samitier, Sergio
162 González, Mario

Israel Cycling Academy

167 Boivin, Guillaume
168 Andemeskel, Awet
169 Niv, Guy
171 Holst Enger, Sondre
172 Goldstein, Roy
173 Hermans, Ben
176 Winden, Dennis van

Rally UHC Cycling

179 Anderson, Ryan
180 Britton, Rob
181 Coté, Pier-André
188 Magner, Ty
189 Mannion, Gavin
190 McNulty, Brandon
191 Murphy, John

Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team

194 Meurisse, Xandro
195 Martin, Guillaume
196 Backaert, Frederik
199 Doubey, Fabien
203 Vallée, Boris
204 Melsen, Kevin Van
206 Eiking, Odd Christian

Interpro Cycling Academy

208 Aguirre, Hernán
209 Bogdanovics, Maris
211 Guillonnet, Adrien
213 Saramotins, Aleksejs
215 Torres, Pablo
216 Ponce, Samuel
217 Navarro, Gauthier

Equipo Euskadi

219 Alonso, Mikel
221 Azurmendi, Ibai
223 Goikoetxea, Peio
224 López, Diego
226 Soto, Antonio
227 Zhyhunou, Dzmitry

EF Education First Pro Cycling

228 Higuita, Sergio

Team Sauerland NRW

230 Schweizer, Christoph
232 Leinau, Joann
233 Leinau, Louis
235 Knolle, Jon
236 Intra, Felix
237 Münstermann, Per Christian
238 Kulbe, Lars

Bike Aid

240 Koning, Peter
242 Schäfer, Timo
243 Engelen, Adne van
244 Bichlmann, Daniel
246 Carstensen, Lucas
247 Wolf, Justin
248 Grosser, Aaron

Canyon DHB

256 Townsend, Rory
258 Stedman, Max
261 Colman, Alex
262 Stewart, Thomas
263 Hennessy, Jacob
264 Bostock, Matthew
265 Pearson, Dan

Amore e Vita - Prodir

267 Bernardinetti, Marco
268 Celano, Danilo
269 Ficara, Pierpaolo
270 Freuler, Jan-André
271 Lukševics, Viesturs
273 Moncassin, Maxence
274 Nika, Iltjan

EvoPro Racing

277 Alafaci, Eugenio
279 Kearney, Aaron
280 Downey, Mark
281 Lizde, Seid
284 Feeley, Daire
285 McGeough, Cormac
286 Zhupa, Eugert

Selección Nacional de Pista Élite

288 Torres, Albert
289 Bennassar, Joan
290 Buades, Marc
291 Llaneras, Pau
293 Amores, Julio Alberto
296 Iribar, Unai

Vito - Feirense - Blackjack

297 Pelegrí, Oscar