Added Removed

17-09 21:47 Forray, Andras
(Pannon Cycling Team)
17-09 21:46 Pelikán, János
(Pannon Cycling Team)
17-09 21:45 Banaszek, Adrian
(Voster - ATS Team)
17-09 21:45 Krawczyk, Szymon
(Voster - ATS Team)
17-09 21:45 Parma, Krzysztof
(Voster - ATS Team)
17-09 21:45 Taciak, Mateusz
(Voster - ATS Team)
17-09 21:44 Koller, Jan
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
17-09 21:44 Rabitsch, Stephan
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
17-09 21:44 Steininger, Fabian
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
17-09 21:43 Božič, Jon
(Adria Mobil)
17-09 21:43 Grošelj, Ziga
(Adria Mobil)
17-09 21:43 Horvat, Ziga
(Adria Mobil)
17-09 21:43 Kump, Marko
(Adria Mobil)
17-09 21:43 Per, Gorazd
(Adria Mobil)
17-09 21:43 Rogina, Radoslav
(Adria Mobil)
17-09 21:42 Hnik, Karel
(Elkov - Author Cycling Team)
17-09 21:42 Otruba, Jakub
(Elkov - Author Cycling Team)
17-09 21:42 Sisr, František
(Elkov - Author Cycling Team)
17-09 21:42 Zahálka, Matěj
(Elkov - Author Cycling Team)
17-09 21:41 Sleen, Torjus
(Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
17-09 21:41 Træen, Torstein
(Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
17-09 21:40 Hagen, Krister
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
17-09 21:40 Quaade, Rasmus
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
17-09 21:40 Veyhe, Torkil
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
17-09 21:37 Brändle, Matthias
(Israel Cycling Academy)
17-09 21:37 Carisey, Clément
(Israel Cycling Academy)
17-09 21:37 Dunne, Conor
(Israel Cycling Academy)
17-09 21:37 Guichard, Mickaël
(Delko Marseille Provence)
17-09 21:37 Jensen, August
(Israel Cycling Academy)
17-09 21:37 Räim, Mihkel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
17-09 21:37 Renard, Alexis
(Israel Cycling Academy)
17-09 21:35 Beres, Stanislav
(Team Slovakia)
17-09 21:35 Coma, Richard
(Team Slovakia)
17-09 21:35 Kubiš, Lukáš
(Dukla Banská Bystrica)
17-09 21:35 Mahďar, Martin
(Dukla Banská Bystrica)
17-09 21:33 Foltan, Adam
(Without team)
17-09 21:33 Liska, Andrej
(Team Slovakia)
17-09 20:56 Leysen, Senne
(Roompot - Charles)
17-09 20:53 Gall, Felix
(Development Team Sunweb)
17-09 20:53 Mayrhofer, Marius
(Development Team Sunweb)
17-09 20:53 Salmon, Martin
(Development Team Sunweb)
17-09 20:53 Sinschek, Nils
(Development Team Sunweb)
17-09 20:53 Vervloesem, Xandres
(Development Team Sunweb)
17-09 20:53 Wacker, Ludvig Anton
(Development Team Sunweb)
17-09 13:17 Bisolti, Alessandro
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
17-09 13:17 Flórez, Miguel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
17-09 12:05 Carr, Simon
(Delko Marseille Provence)
17-09 12:05 Navardauskas, Ramunas
(Delko Marseille Provence)
16-09 18:15 Dalla Valle, Nicolas
(UAE Team Emirates)
16-09 0:48 Babic, Adrián
(Team Slovakia)
16-09 0:48 Foltan, Adam
(Without team)
16-09 0:48 Kasko, David
(Team Slovakia)
16-09 0:48 Lajcha, Juraj
(Team Slovakia)
16-09 0:48 Liska, Andrej
(Team Slovakia)
16-09 0:48 Malik, Robert
(Team Slovakia)
16-09 0:48 Stoček , Matúš
(Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze)
16-09 0:42 Franczak, Paweł
(Voster - ATS Team)
16-09 0:41 Koller, Jan
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
16-09 0:41 Wollenberg, Tim
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
16-09 0:39 Fetter, Erik
(Pannon Cycling Team)
16-09 0:39 Móricz, Dániel
(Pannon Cycling Team)
16-09 0:39 Pelikán, János
(Pannon Cycling Team)
16-09 0:35 Vervloesem, Xandres
(Development Team Sunweb)
16-09 0:29 Mørch, Tobias
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
16-09 0:29 Oros, Samuel
(Dukla Banská Bystrica)
16-09 0:29 Tybor, Patrik
(Dukla Banská Bystrica)
16-09 0:29 Varhaňovský, Jakub
(Dukla Banská Bystrica)
16-09 0:29 Veyhe, Torkil
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
16-09 0:29 Vlčák, Martin
(Dukla Banská Bystrica)
16-09 0:26 Holst Enger, Sondre
(Israel Cycling Academy)
16-09 0:26 Ista, Kevyn
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
16-09 0:26 Kuriyanov, Stepan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
16-09 0:26 Shilov, Sergey
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
16-09 0:26 Spengler, Lukas
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
16-09 0:26 Stash, Mamyr
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
16-09 0:26 Wirtgen, Tom
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
16-09 0:15 Venchiarutti, Nicola
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
16-09 0:13 Bonnet, William
(Groupama - FDJ)
16-09 0:13 Guarnieri, Jacopo
(Groupama - FDJ)
16-09 0:13 Ladagnous, Matthieu
(Groupama - FDJ)
16-09 0:13 Zimmermann, Georg
(CCC Team)
15-09 23:36 Sabatini, Fabio
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
15-09 23:36 Sénéchal, Florian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
12-09 7:50 Abrahamsen, Jonas
(Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
12-09 7:50 Andersen, Idar
(Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
12-09 7:50 Bajc, Andi
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
12-09 7:50 Bellan, Juraj
(Dukla Banská Bystrica)
12-09 7:50 Brkic, Benjamin
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
12-09 7:50 Canecký, Marek
(Dukla Banská Bystrica)
12-09 7:50 Cully, Ján Andrej
(Dukla Banská Bystrica)
12-09 7:50 Grabis, Mateusz
(Voster - ATS Team)
12-09 7:50 Haring, Martin
(Dukla Banská Bystrica)
12-09 7:50 Hoelgaard, Markus
(Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
12-09 7:50 Hvideberg, Jonas Iversby
(Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
12-09 7:50 Janiszewski, Sylwester
(Voster - ATS Team)
12-09 7:50 Kierner, Florian
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
12-09 7:50 Krizek, Matthias
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
12-09 7:50 Mahďar, Martin
(Dukla Banská Bystrica)
12-09 7:50 Oros, Samuel
(Dukla Banská Bystrica)
12-09 7:50 Parma, Krzysztof
(Voster - ATS Team)
12-09 7:50 Pluciński, Leszek
(Voster - ATS Team)
12-09 7:50 Rabitsch, Stephan
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
12-09 7:50 Skaarseth, Anders
(Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
12-09 7:50 Stachowiak, Adam
(Voster - ATS Team)
12-09 7:50 Taciak, Mateusz
(Voster - ATS Team)
12-09 7:50 Træen, Torstein
(Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
12-09 7:50 Tybor, Patrik
(Dukla Banská Bystrica)
12-09 7:50 Urianstad, Martin
(Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
12-09 7:49 Aaen, Jonas
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
12-09 7:49 Antunes, Amaro
(CCC Team)
12-09 7:49 Asselman, Jesper
(Roompot - Charles)
12-09 7:49 Barbier, Rudy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
12-09 7:49 Bárta, Jan
(Elkov - Author Cycling Team)
12-09 7:49 Baška, Erik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
12-09 7:49 Beers, Matthew
(UAE Team Emirates)
12-09 7:49 Bisolti, Alessandro
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
12-09 7:49 Bodnar, Maciej
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
12-09 7:49 Bohli, Tom
(UAE Team Emirates)
12-09 7:49 Bonnet, William
(Groupama - FDJ)
12-09 7:49 Boom, Lars
(Roompot - Charles)
12-09 7:49 Brand, Sam
(Team Novo Nordisk)
12-09 7:49 Brøchner, Nicolai
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
12-09 7:49 Buchmann, Emanuel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
12-09 7:49 Carisey, Clément
(Israel Cycling Academy)
12-09 7:49 Dalla Valle, Nicolas
(UAE Team Emirates)
12-09 7:49 Dam, Laurens ten
(CCC Team)
12-09 7:49 De Rossi, Lucas
(Delko Marseille Provence)
12-09 7:49 Delettre, Alexandre
(Delko Marseille Provence)
12-09 7:49 Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDJ)
12-09 7:49 Dina, Dániel
(Pannon Cycling Team)
12-09 7:49 Dunne, Conor
(Israel Cycling Academy)
12-09 7:49 El Fares, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence)
12-09 7:49 Filutás, Viktor
(Pannon Cycling Team)
12-09 7:49 Flórez, Miguel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
12-09 7:49 Frapporti, Marco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
12-09 7:49 Gall, Felix
(Development Team Sunweb)
12-09 7:49 Gatto, Oscar
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
12-09 7:49 Gaudu, David
(Groupama - FDJ)
12-09 7:49 Gradek, Kamil
(CCC Team)
12-09 7:49 Grosu, Eduard
(Delko Marseille Provence)
12-09 7:49 Guichard, Mickaël
(Delko Marseille Provence)
12-09 7:49 Hagen, Krister
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
12-09 7:49 Heinschke, Leon
(Development Team Sunweb)
12-09 7:49 Hnik, Karel
(Elkov - Author Cycling Team)
12-09 7:49 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(CCC Team)
12-09 7:49 Holst Enger, Sondre
(Israel Cycling Academy)
12-09 7:49 Jarc, Aljaž
(Adria Mobil)
12-09 7:49 Jensen, August
(Israel Cycling Academy)
12-09 7:49 Jules, Justin
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
12-09 7:49 Kamstra, Brian
(Team Novo Nordisk)
12-09 7:49 Kaňkovský, Alois
(Elkov - Author Cycling Team)
12-09 7:49 Katrašnik, Gašper
(Adria Mobil)
12-09 7:49 Keisse, Iljo
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
12-09 7:49 Konovalovas, Ignatas
(Groupama - FDJ)
12-09 7:49 Kristoff, Alexander
(UAE Team Emirates)
12-09 7:49 Kukrle, Michael
(Elkov - Author Cycling Team)
12-09 7:49 Kulikov, Vladislav
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
12-09 7:49 Kulikovskiy, Alexandr
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
12-09 7:49 Kump, Marko
(Adria Mobil)
12-09 7:49 Küng, Stefan
(Groupama - FDJ)
12-09 7:49 Kuriyanov, Stepan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
12-09 7:49 Kusztor, Péter
(Team Novo Nordisk)
12-09 7:49 Ladagnous, Matthieu
(Groupama - FDJ)
12-09 7:49 Laengen, Vegard Stake
(UAE Team Emirates)
12-09 7:49 Lammertink, Maurits
(Roompot - Charles)
12-09 7:49 Lampaert, Yves
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
12-09 7:49 Leysen, Senne
(Roompot - Charles)
12-09 7:49 Liepiņš, Emīls
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
12-09 7:49 Lozano, David
(Team Novo Nordisk)
12-09 7:49 Maas, Edo
(Development Team Sunweb)
12-09 7:49 Magnusson, Kim
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
12-09 7:49 Märkl, Niklas
(Development Team Sunweb)
12-09 7:49 Mayrhofer, Marius
(Development Team Sunweb)
12-09 7:49 Molly, Kenny
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
12-09 7:49 Montaguti, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
12-09 7:49 Mørkøv, Michael
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
12-09 7:49 Naberman, Tim
(Development Team Sunweb)
12-09 7:49 Navardauskas, Ramunas
(Delko Marseille Provence)
12-09 7:49 Neuman, Dominik
(Elkov - Author Cycling Team)
12-09 7:49 Omrzel, Aljaz
(Adria Mobil)
12-09 7:49 Orosz, Gergő
(Pannon Cycling Team)
12-09 7:49 Otruba, Jakub
(Elkov - Author Cycling Team)
12-09 7:49 Owsian, Lukasz
(CCC Team)
12-09 7:49 Pelucchi, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
12-09 7:49 Per, Gorazd
(Adria Mobil)
12-09 7:49 Peron, Andrea
(Team Novo Nordisk)
12-09 7:49 Planet, Charles
(Team Novo Nordisk)
12-09 7:49 Poli, Umberto
(Team Novo Nordisk)
12-09 7:49 Poppel, Boy van
(Roompot - Charles)
12-09 7:49 Porsev, Alexander
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
12-09 7:49 Pöstlberger, Lukas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
12-09 7:49 Rajović, Dušan
(Adria Mobil)
12-09 7:49 Reichenbach, Sébastien
(Groupama - FDJ)
12-09 7:49 Riabushenko, Alexandr
(UAE Team Emirates)
12-09 7:49 Rikunov, Petr
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
12-09 7:49 Robeet, Ludovic
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
12-09 7:49 Rochas, Rémy
(Delko Marseille Provence)
12-09 7:49 Rogina, Radoslav
(Adria Mobil)
12-09 7:49 Rumac, Josip
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
12-09 7:49 Sabatini, Fabio
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
12-09 7:49 Sagan, Juraj
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
12-09 7:49 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
12-09 7:49 Schillinger, Andreas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
12-09 7:49 Schlegel, Michal
(Elkov - Author Cycling Team)
12-09 7:49 Schreurs, Hamish
(Israel Cycling Academy)
12-09 7:49 Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Groupama - FDJ)
12-09 7:49 Six, Franklin
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
12-09 7:49 Sutherland, Rory
(UAE Team Emirates)
12-09 7:49 Szabo, Miklos
(Pannon Cycling Team)
12-09 7:49 Timmermans, Justin
(Roompot - Charles)
12-09 7:49 Vakoč, Petr
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
12-09 7:49 Viviani, Elia
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
12-09 7:49 Vorobyev, Anton
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
12-09 7:49 Wallin, Rasmus Bøgh
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
12-09 7:49 Weening, Pieter
(Roompot - Charles)
12-09 7:49 Winden, Dennis van
(Israel Cycling Academy)
12-09 7:49 Wirtgen, Tom
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
12-09 7:49 Zoidl, Riccardo
(CCC Team)
11-09 15:25 Jungels, Bob
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)

Tour of Slovakia

Starts on | Riders: 147 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Pannon Cycling Team

Dina, Dániel
Fetter, Erik
Filutás, Viktor
Forray, Andras
Móricz, Dániel
Orosz, Gergő
Szabo, Miklos

Voster - ATS Team

Banaszek, Adrian
Krawczyk, Szymon
202 Pluciński, Leszek
203 Stachowiak, Adam
204 Janiszewski, Sylwester
206 Grabis, Mateusz
207 Franczak, Paweł

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

1 Viviani, Elia
2 Jungels, Bob
3 Keisse, Iljo
4 Lampaert, Yves
5 Mørkøv, Michael
6 Sénéchal, Florian
7 Vakoč, Petr

Bora - Hansgrohe

11 Baška, Erik
12 Bodnar, Maciej
13 Buchmann, Emanuel
14 Gatto, Oscar
15 Pöstlberger, Lukas
16 Sagan, Juraj
17 Schillinger, Andreas

Groupama - FDJ

21 Démare, Arnaud
22 Gaudu, David
23 Guarnieri, Jacopo
24 Konovalovas, Ignatas
25 Küng, Stefan
26 Reichenbach, Sébastien
27 Sinkeldam, Ramon

UAE Team Emirates

31 Kristoff, Alexander
32 Bohli, Tom
33 Laengen, Vegard Stake
34 Riabushenko, Alexandr
35 Sutherland, Rory
36 Beers, Matthew

CCC Team

41 Dam, Laurens ten
42 Antunes, Amaro
43 Gradek, Kamil
44 Owsian, Lukasz
45 Hoecke, Gijs Van
46 Zimmermann, Georg
47 Zoidl, Riccardo

Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze

51 Stoček , Matúš

Team Slovakia

52 Beres, Stanislav
53 Lajcha, Juraj
54 Malik, Robert
55 Babic, Adrián
56 Kasko, David
57 Coma, Richard

Dukla Banská Bystrica

61 Varhaňovský, Jakub
62 Canecký, Marek
63 Vlčák, Martin
64 Cully, Ján Andrej
65 Kubiš, Lukáš
66 Bellan, Juraj
67 Haring, Martin

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

72 Frapporti, Marco
73 Pelucchi, Matteo
74 Montaguti, Matteo
75 Rumac, Josip
76 Venchiarutti, Nicola

Roompot - Charles

81 Boom, Lars
83 Weening, Pieter
84 Timmermans, Justin
85 Asselman, Jesper
86 Lammertink, Maurits
87 Poppel, Boy van

Delko Marseille Provence

91 De Rossi, Lucas
92 Delettre, Alexandre
93 El Fares, Julien
94 Grosu, Eduard
96 Carr, Simon
97 Rochas, Rémy

Israel Cycling Academy

101 Barbier, Rudy
102 Räim, Mihkel
103 Brändle, Matthias
104 Renard, Alexis
105 Sagiv, Guy
106 Schreurs, Hamish
107 Winden, Dennis van

Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles

111 Jules, Justin
112 Liepiņš, Emīls
113 Molly, Kenny
114 Robeet, Ludovic
115 Six, Franklin
116 Ista, Kevyn
117 Spengler, Lukas

Team Novo Nordisk

121 Poli, Umberto
122 Brand, Sam
123 Kamstra, Brian
124 Kusztor, Péter
125 Lozano, David
126 Peron, Andrea
127 Planet, Charles

Gazprom - RusVelo

131 Shilov, Sergey
132 Rikunov, Petr
133 Kulikov, Vladislav
134 Kulikovskiy, Alexandr
135 Porsev, Alexander
136 Vorobyev, Anton
137 Stash, Mamyr

Riwal Readynez Cycling Team

141 Brøchner, Nicolai
142 Aaen, Jonas
143 Magnusson, Kim
144 Quaade, Rasmus
145 Wallin, Rasmus Bøgh
146 Mørch, Tobias

Uno-X Norwegian Development Team

151 Abrahamsen, Jonas
152 Hoelgaard, Markus
153 Sleen, Torjus
154 Skaarseth, Anders
155 Andersen, Idar
156 Hvideberg, Jonas Iversby
157 Urianstad, Martin

Elkov - Author Cycling Team

161 Bárta, Jan
162 Zahálka, Matěj
163 Kaňkovský, Alois
164 Kukrle, Michael
165 Neuman, Dominik
166 Sisr, František
167 Schlegel, Michal

Development Team Sunweb

171 Wacker, Ludvig Anton
172 Heinschke, Leon
173 Maas, Edo
174 Märkl, Niklas
175 Salmon, Martin
176 Naberman, Tim
177 Sinschek, Nils

Adria Mobil

181 Katrašnik, Gašper
182 Rajović, Dušan
183 Grošelj, Ziga
184 Horvat, Ziga
185 Omrzel, Aljaz
186 Jarc, Aljaž
187 Božič, Jon

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels

191 Bajc, Andi
192 Brkic, Benjamin
193 Kierner, Florian
194 Steininger, Fabian
195 Krizek, Matthias
197 Wollenberg, Tim