Added Removed

16-04 18:42 Acosta, Ruben Dario
(Bicicletas Strongman)
16-04 18:40 Finkšt, Tilen
(Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum)
16-04 18:40 Ručigaj, Ziga
(Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum)
16-04 18:38 Dahlheim, Andrew
(Holowesko - Citadel)
16-04 18:38 Flaksis, Andzs
(Holowesko - Citadel)
16-04 18:38 Henttala, Joonas
(Team Novo Nordisk)
16-04 18:38 IJzendoorn, Rik van
(Team Novo Nordisk)
16-04 18:38 Mini, Emanuel
(Team Novo Nordisk)
16-04 18:36 Lagutin, Sergey
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
16-04 18:35 Lastra, Jonathan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
16-04 18:35 Moreira, Mauricio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
16-04 16:31 Božič, Jon
(Adria Mobil)
16-04 16:31 Gazvoda, Gregor
(Adria Mobil)
16-04 16:31 Grošelj, Ziga
(Adria Mobil)
16-04 16:31 Katrašnik, Gašper
(Adria Mobil)
16-04 16:31 Per, Gorazd
(Adria Mobil)
16-04 16:31 Rajović, Dušan
(Adria Mobil)
16-04 10:50 Canola, Marco
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
16-04 10:50 Cima, Damiano
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
16-04 10:50 Marangoni, Alan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
16-04 10:50 Nishimura, Hiroki
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
16-04 10:50 Tizza, Marco
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
16-04 10:50 Yoshida, Hayato
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
15-04 17:56 Kozonchuk, Dmitriy
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
15-04 11:27 Chernetskii, Sergei
(Astana Pro Team)
15-04 11:27 Zakharov, Artyom
(Astana Pro Team)
15-04 11:26 Deruette, Thomas
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
15-04 11:26 Six, Franklin
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
15-04 11:24 Arashiro, Yukiya
(Bahrain - Merida)
14-04 15:49 Alafaci, Eugenio
(Trek - Segafredo)
14-04 15:49 Banicek, Deni
(Meridiana Kamen Team)
14-04 15:49 Canola, Marco
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
14-04 15:49 Dehaes, Kenny
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
14-04 15:49 Deruette, Thomas
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
14-04 15:49 Didier, Laurent
(Trek - Segafredo)
14-04 15:49 Dima, Emil
(MS-Tina - Focus)
14-04 15:49 Dobre, Vlad-Nicolae
(MS-Tina - Focus)
14-04 15:49 Duquennoy, Jimmy
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
14-04 15:49 Eg, Niklas
(Trek - Segafredo)
14-04 15:49 Frame, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
14-04 15:49 Ginneken, Sjoerd van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
14-04 15:49 Grosu, Eduard
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
14-04 15:49 Lijke, Nick van der
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
14-04 15:49 Marangoni, Alan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
14-04 15:49 Marcelli, Mattia
(MS-Tina - Focus)
14-04 15:49 Marini, Nicolas
(MS-Tina - Focus)
14-04 15:49 Ponzi, Simone
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
14-04 15:49 Reinders, Elmar
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
14-04 15:49 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
14-04 15:49 Rumac, Josip
(Meridiana Kamen Team)
14-04 15:49 Sinza, Raul-Antonio
(MS-Tina - Focus)
14-04 15:49 Stacchiotti, Riccardo
(MS-Tina - Focus)
14-04 15:49 Stassen, Julien
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
14-04 15:49 Tizza, Marco
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
14-04 15:49 Uchima, Kohei
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
14-04 15:49 Weening, Pieter
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
14-04 15:49 Winter, Ludwig De
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
14-04 15:49 Wippert, Wouter
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
14-04 15:49 Zurlo, Federico
(MS-Tina - Focus)
14-04 15:46 Boev, Igor
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
14-04 15:46 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Cycling Academy)
14-04 15:46 Brøchner, Nicolai
(Holowesko - Citadel)
14-04 15:46 Bryon, Miguel
(Holowesko - Citadel)
14-04 15:46 Eisenhart, TJ
(Holowesko - Citadel)
14-04 15:46 Finkšt, Tilen
(Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum)
14-04 15:46 Flaksis, Andzs
(Holowesko - Citadel)
14-04 15:46 Franković, Mateo
(Meridiana Kamen Team)
14-04 15:46 Goldstein, Roy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
14-04 15:46 Grošelj, Matic
(Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum)
14-04 15:46 Hill, Benjamin
(Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum)
14-04 15:46 Holst Enger, Sondre
(Israel Cycling Academy)
14-04 15:46 Jabuka, David
(Meridiana Kamen Team)
14-04 15:46 Jensen, August
(Israel Cycling Academy)
14-04 15:46 Jerman, Ziga
(Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum)
14-04 15:46 Kišerlovski, Emanuel
(Meridiana Kamen Team)
14-04 15:46 Kozonchuk, Dmitriy
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
14-04 15:46 Krasilnikau, Andrei
(Holowesko - Citadel)
14-04 15:46 Lienhard, Fabian
(Holowesko - Citadel)
14-04 15:46 Maikin, Roman
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
14-04 15:46 Maltar, Bruno
(Meridiana Kamen Team)
14-04 15:46 Murphy, John
(Holowesko - Citadel)
14-04 15:46 Neilands, Krists
(Israel Cycling Academy)
14-04 15:46 Nych, Artem
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
14-04 15:46 Penko, Izidor
(Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum)
14-04 15:46 Potocki, Viktor
(Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum)
14-04 15:46 Rabottini, Matteo
(Meridiana Kamen Team)
14-04 15:46 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
14-04 15:46 Sbaragli, Kristian
(Israel Cycling Academy)
14-04 15:46 Shalunov, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
14-04 15:46 Shilov, Sergey
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
14-04 15:46 Trusov, Nikolay
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
14-04 15:44 Albanese, Vincenzo
(Bardiani CSF)
14-04 15:44 Amezqueta, Julen
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
14-04 15:44 Archbold, Shane
(Aqua Blue Sport)
14-04 15:44 Barbin, Enrico
(Bardiani CSF)
14-04 15:44 Bizhigitov, Zhandos
(Astana Pro Team)
14-04 15:44 Blythe, Adam
(Aqua Blue Sport)
14-04 15:44 Boaro, Manuele
(Bahrain - Merida)
14-04 15:44 Bonifazio, Niccolò
(Bahrain - Merida)
14-04 15:44 Cala, Aristóbulo
(Bicicletas Strongman)
14-04 15:44 Cañaveral, Johnatan
(Bicicletas Strongman)
14-04 15:44 Cano, Diego Fernando
(Bicicletas Strongman)
14-04 15:44 Celano, Danilo
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
14-04 15:44 Chernetskii, Sergei
(Astana Pro Team)
14-04 15:44 Dunne, Conor
(Aqua Blue Sport)
14-04 15:44 Estrada, Eduardo
(Bicicletas Strongman)
14-04 15:44 Fenn, Andrew
(Aqua Blue Sport)
14-04 15:44 Ferrari, Fabricio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
14-04 15:44 Fominykh, Daniil
(Astana Pro Team)
14-04 15:44 Gidich, Yevgeniy
(Astana Pro Team)
14-04 15:44 Golčer, Jure
(Adria Mobil)
14-04 15:44 Grošelj, Ziga
(Adria Mobil)
14-04 15:44 Guardini, Andrea
(Bardiani CSF)
14-04 15:44 Horvat, Ziga
(Adria Mobil)
14-04 15:44 Katrašnik, Gašper
(Adria Mobil)
14-04 15:44 Koning, Peter
(Aqua Blue Sport)
14-04 15:44 Koren, Kristijan
(Bahrain - Merida)
14-04 15:44 Kozhatayev, Bakhtiyar
(Astana Pro Team)
14-04 15:44 Kreder, Michel
(Aqua Blue Sport)
14-04 15:44 Maestri, Mirco
(Bardiani CSF)
14-04 15:44 Minali, Riccardo
(Astana Pro Team)
14-04 15:44 Mohoric, Matej
(Bahrain - Merida)
14-04 15:44 Moreira, Mauricio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
14-04 15:44 Muñoz, William
(Bicicletas Strongman)
14-04 15:44 Novak, Domen
(Bahrain - Merida)
14-04 15:44 Oien, Justin
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
14-04 15:44 Pearson, Daniel
(Aqua Blue Sport)
14-04 15:44 Quiroz, Oscar
(Bicicletas Strongman)
14-04 15:44 Rogina, Radoslav
(Adria Mobil)
14-04 15:44 Savini, Daniel
(Bardiani CSF)
14-04 15:44 Schultz, Nick
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
14-04 15:44 Simion, Paolo
(Bardiani CSF)
14-04 15:44 Siutsou, Kanstantsin
(Bahrain - Merida)
14-04 15:44 Tleubayev, Ruslan
(Astana Pro Team)
14-04 15:44 Tonelli, Alessandro
(Bardiani CSF)
14-04 15:44 Yssaad, Yannis
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
13-04 21:47 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Trek - Segafredo)
13-04 21:42 Brajkovič, Jani
(Adria Mobil)
13-04 21:42 Pogačar, Tadej
(Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum)
13-04 21:40 Rajović, Dušan
(Adria Mobil)
13-04 21:33 Meijers, Jeroen
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
13-04 21:32 Bernas, Paweł
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
13-04 21:32 Franczak, Paweł
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
13-04 21:32 Gradek, Kamil
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
13-04 21:32 Kump, Marko
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
13-04 21:32 Kurek, Adrian
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
13-04 21:32 Lobato, Juan José
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
13-04 21:32 Owsian, Lukasz
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
13-04 21:32 Tratnik, Jan
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
13-04 21:24 Beppu, Fumiyuki
(Trek - Segafredo)
13-04 21:24 Brambilla, Gianluca
(Trek - Segafredo)
13-04 21:24 Henttala, Joonas
(Team Novo Nordisk)
13-04 21:24 Kamstra, Brian
(Team Novo Nordisk)
13-04 21:24 Kirsch, Alex
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
13-04 21:24 Koren, Kristijan
(Bahrain - Merida)
13-04 21:24 Lozano, David
(Team Novo Nordisk)
13-04 21:24 Mini, Emanuel
(Team Novo Nordisk)
13-04 21:24 Peron, Andrea
(Team Novo Nordisk)
13-04 21:24 Planet, Charles
(Team Novo Nordisk)
13-04 21:24 Poli, Umberto
(Team Novo Nordisk)
13-04 21:24 Robeet, Ludovic
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)

Tour of Croatia

Starts on | Riders: 131 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Bahrain - Merida

1 Novak, Domen
2 Siutsou, Kanstantsin
3 Arashiro, Yukiya
4 Bonifazio, Niccolò
5 Mohoric, Matej
6 Boaro, Manuele

Trek - Segafredo

11 Eg, Niklas
12 Nizzolo, Giacomo
13 Beppu, Fumiyuki
14 Didier, Laurent
15 Frame, Alex
16 Alafaci, Eugenio
17 Brambilla, Gianluca

Astana Pro Team

21 Kozhatayev, Bakhtiyar
22 Zakharov, Artyom
23 Gidich, Yevgeniy
24 Minali, Riccardo
25 Bizhigitov, Zhandos
26 Tleubayev, Ruslan
27 Fominykh, Daniil

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

31 Lastra, Jonathan
32 Schultz, Nick
33 Amezqueta, Julen
34 Ferrari, Fabricio
35 Yssaad, Yannis
36 Oien, Justin
37 Celano, Danilo

CCC Sprandi Polkowice

41 Bernas, Paweł
42 Franczak, Paweł
43 Kurek, Adrian
44 Tratnik, Jan
45 Owsian, Lukasz
46 Gradek, Kamil
47 Kump, Marko

Gazprom - RusVelo

51 Shalunov, Evgeny
52 Boev, Igor
53 Shilov, Sergey
54 Maikin, Roman
55 Trusov, Nikolay
56 Lagutin, Sergey
57 Nych, Artem

Aqua Blue Sport

61 Koning, Peter
62 Archbold, Shane
63 Blythe, Adam
64 Pearson, Daniel
65 Dunne, Conor
66 Kreder, Michel
67 Fenn, Andrew

Israel Cycling Academy

71 Goldstein, Roy
72 Jensen, August
73 Boivin, Guillaume
74 Sagiv, Guy
75 Neilands, Krists
76 Holst Enger, Sondre
77 Sbaragli, Kristian

Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij

81 Reinders, Elmar
82 Lijke, Nick van der
83 Weening, Pieter
84 Meijers, Jeroen
85 Riesebeek, Oscar
86 Ginneken, Sjoerd van
87 Wippert, Wouter

WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic

91 Winter, Ludwig De
92 Kirsch, Alex
93 Six, Franklin
94 Robeet, Ludovic
95 Stassen, Julien
96 Dehaes, Kenny
97 Duquennoy, Jimmy

Team Novo Nordisk

101 Peron, Andrea
102 IJzendoorn, Rik van
103 Kamstra, Brian
105 Planet, Charles
106 Poli, Umberto
107 Lozano, David

Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini

111 Ponzi, Simone
112 Nishimura, Hiroki
113 Lobato, Juan José
114 Yoshida, Hayato
115 Uchima, Kohei
116 Grosu, Eduard
117 Cima, Damiano

Holowesko - Citadel

121 Krasilnikau, Andrei
122 Murphy, John
123 Brøchner, Nicolai
124 Lienhard, Fabian
125 Dahlheim, Andrew
126 Bryon, Miguel
127 Eisenhart, TJ

Bardiani CSF

131 Simion, Paolo
132 Albanese, Vincenzo
133 Savini, Daniel
134 Guardini, Andrea
135 Tonelli, Alessandro
136 Barbin, Enrico
137 Maestri, Mirco

Meridiana Kamen Team

141 Banicek, Deni
142 Jabuka, David
143 Kišerlovski, Emanuel
144 Rabottini, Matteo
145 Franković, Mateo
146 Rumac, Josip
147 Maltar, Bruno

Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum

151 Jerman, Ziga
152 Pogačar, Tadej
153 Grošelj, Matic
154 Penko, Izidor
155 Potocki, Viktor
156 Ručigaj, Ziga
157 Hill, Benjamin

MS-Tina - Focus

161 Zurlo, Federico
162 Dobre, Vlad-Nicolae
163 Marini, Nicolas
164 Stacchiotti, Riccardo
165 Dima, Emil
166 Marcelli, Mattia
167 Sinza, Raul-Antonio

Adria Mobil

171 Rogina, Radoslav
172 Per, Gorazd
173 Brajkovič, Jani
174 Golčer, Jure
175 Horvat, Ziga
176 Božič, Jon
177 Gazvoda, Gregor

Bicicletas Strongman

181 Cañaveral, Johnatan
182 Estrada, Eduardo
183 Cala, Aristóbulo
184 Muñoz, William
185 Cano, Diego Fernando
186 Quiroz, Oscar
187 Acosta, Ruben Dario