Added Removed

20-08 18:39 Antonini, Simone
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
20-08 18:39 Goebeert, Pierre
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
20-08 18:39 Laat, Jasper de
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
20-08 18:39 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
20-08 18:38 Levarlet, Guillaume
(St Michel - Auber 93)
20-08 18:37 Boev, Igor
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
20-08 18:37 Kulikovskiy, Alexandr
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
20-08 18:36 Rodríguez, Sergio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
20-08 18:36 Udondo, Gotzon
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
20-08 18:35 Ciccone, Giulio
(Bardiani CSF)
20-08 18:35 Wackermann, Luca
(Bardiani CSF)
20-08 18:34 Ballerini, Davide
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
20-08 18:34 Benfatto, Marco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
20-08 18:34 Frapporti, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
20-08 18:34 Gavazzi, Francesco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
20-08 18:34 Spreafico, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
20-08 18:33 Bonnamour, Franck
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
20-08 18:33 Carbel, Michael
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
20-08 18:33 Fonseca, Armindo
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
20-08 18:33 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
20-08 18:33 Russo, Clement
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
20-08 18:33 Welten, Bram
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
20-08 18:31 Bonnafond, Guillaume
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
20-08 18:31 Claeys, Dimitri
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
20-08 18:31 Le Turnier, Mathias
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
20-08 18:31 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
20-08 18:31 Navarro, Daniel
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
20-08 18:31 Puppio, Antonio
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
20-08 18:31 Simon, Julien
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
20-08 18:31 Turgis, Jimmy
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
20-08 15:22 Busato, Matteo
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
20-08 15:22 Raggio, Luca
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
20-08 15:21 Degand, Thomas
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
20-08 15:21 Minnaard, Marco
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
20-08 15:21 Vallée, Boris
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
20-08 15:17 Konovalovas, Ignatas
(Groupama - FDJ)
20-08 15:17 Reichenbach, Sébastien
(Groupama - FDJ)
20-08 15:16 De Rossi, Lucas
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
20-08 15:16 El Fares, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
20-08 15:16 Finetto, Mauro
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
20-08 15:16 Leveau, Jérémy
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
19-08 23:43 Courteille, Arnaud
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
19-08 23:43 Manzin, Lorrenzo
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
19-08 23:30 Cort, Magnus
(Astana Pro Team)
19-08 23:30 Gatto, Oscar
(Astana Pro Team)
19-08 23:30 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
(Astana Pro Team)
19-08 23:30 Kangert, Tanel
(Astana Pro Team)
19-08 23:30 Minali, Riccardo
(Astana Pro Team)
19-08 11:43 Frame, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-08 11:43 Grmay, Tsgabu
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-08 11:43 Guerreiro, Ruben
(Trek - Segafredo)
18-08 19:18 Minali, Riccardo
(Astana Pro Team)
18-08 19:02 Alafaci, Eugenio
(Trek - Segafredo)
18-08 19:02 Antomarchi, Julien
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
18-08 19:02 Antonini, Simone
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
18-08 19:02 Aristi, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
18-08 19:02 Armirail, Bruno
(Groupama - FDJ)
18-08 19:02 Bagdonas, Gediminas
(AG2R La Mondiale)
18-08 19:02 Barbier, Pierre
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
18-08 19:02 Barbier, Rudy
(AG2R La Mondiale)
18-08 19:02 Barrenetxea, Ander
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
18-08 19:02 Bernard, Julien
(Trek - Segafredo)
18-08 19:02 Boev, Igor
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
18-08 19:02 Bonnafond, Guillaume
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
18-08 19:02 Bouchard, Geoffrey
(AG2R La Mondiale)
18-08 19:02 Bouet, Maxime
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
18-08 19:02 Busato, Matteo
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
18-08 19:02 Cabot, Jérémy
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
18-08 19:02 Carbel, Michael
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
18-08 19:02 Carboni, Giovanni
(Bardiani CSF)
18-08 19:02 Chernetskii, Sergei
(Astana Pro Team)
18-08 19:02 Ciccone, Giulio
(Bardiani CSF)
18-08 19:02 Combaud, Romain
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
18-08 19:02 Cort, Magnus
(Astana Pro Team)
18-08 19:02 Daniel, Maxime
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
18-08 19:02 De Rossi, Lucas
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
18-08 19:02 Degand, Thomas
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
18-08 19:02 Delaplace, Anthony
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
18-08 19:02 Duval, Julien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
18-08 19:02 Ermenault, Corentin
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
18-08 19:02 Fedeli, Alessandro
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
18-08 19:02 Feillu, Romain
(St Michel - Auber 93)
18-08 19:02 Fernández, Delio
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
18-08 19:02 Fonseca, Armindo
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
18-08 19:02 Fonzi, Giuseppe
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
18-08 19:02 Fournier, Marc
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
18-08 19:02 Frame, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
18-08 19:02 Garel, Adrien
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
18-08 19:02 Gatto, Oscar
(Astana Pro Team)
18-08 19:02 Genechten, Jonas Van
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
18-08 19:02 Gérard, Arnaud
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
18-08 19:02 Goebeert, Pierre
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
18-08 19:02 Gogl, Michael
(Trek - Segafredo)
18-08 19:02 González, Aitor
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
18-08 19:02 Guarnieri, Jacopo
(Groupama - FDJ)
18-08 19:02 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
18-08 19:02 Houle, Hugo
(Astana Pro Team)
18-08 19:02 Irizar, Julen
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
18-08 19:02 Jakin, Alo
(St Michel - Auber 93)
18-08 19:02 Jones, Brenton
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
18-08 19:02 Kneisky, Morgan
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
18-08 19:02 Konovalovas, Ignatas
(Groupama - FDJ)
18-08 19:02 Kozhatayev, Bakhtiyar
(Astana Pro Team)
18-08 19:02 Laat, Jasper de
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
18-08 19:02 Lammertink, Steven
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
18-08 19:02 Le Cunff, Kévin
(St Michel - Auber 93)
18-08 19:02 Le Turnier, Mathias
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
18-08 19:02 Lecroq, Jérémy
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
18-08 19:02 Leroux, Samuel
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
18-08 19:02 Leveau, Jérémy
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
18-08 19:02 Maikin, Roman
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
18-08 19:02 Maldonado, Anthony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
18-08 19:02 Manzin, Lorrenzo
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
18-08 19:02 Maronese, Marco
(Bardiani CSF)
18-08 19:02 Maurelet, Flavien
(St Michel - Auber 93)
18-08 19:02 Minnaard, Marco
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
18-08 19:02 Moncassin, Maxence
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
18-08 19:02 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
18-08 19:02 Orsini, Umberto
(Bardiani CSF)
18-08 19:02 Paillot, Yoann
(St Michel - Auber 93)
18-08 19:02 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
18-08 19:02 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
18-08 19:02 Porsev, Alexander
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
18-08 19:02 Pozzato, Filippo
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
18-08 19:02 Puppio, Antonio
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
18-08 19:02 Rast, Grégory
(Trek - Segafredo)
18-08 19:02 Rota, Lorenzo
(Bardiani CSF)
18-08 19:02 Rovny, Ivan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
18-08 19:02 Roy, Jérémy
(Groupama - FDJ)
18-08 19:02 Russo, Clement
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
18-08 19:02 Rybalkin, Aleksei
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
18-08 19:02 Sanz, Enrique
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
18-08 19:02 Savini, Daniel
(Bardiani CSF)
18-08 19:02 Senni, Manuel
(Bardiani CSF)
18-08 19:02 Seynaeve, Lander
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
18-08 19:02 Shilov, Sergey
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
18-08 19:02 Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Groupama - FDJ)
18-08 19:02 Siskevicius, Evaldas
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
18-08 19:02 Staeyen, Michael Van
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
18-08 19:02 Tleubayev, Ruslan
(Astana Pro Team)
18-08 19:02 Trusov, Nikolay
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
18-08 19:02 Turgis, Anthony
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
18-08 19:02 Turgis, Jimmy
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
18-08 19:02 Turrin, Alex
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
18-08 19:02 Txoperena, Beñat
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
18-08 19:02 Udondo, Gotzon
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
18-08 19:02 Vallée, Boris
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
18-08 19:02 Vandenbergh, Stijn
(AG2R La Mondiale)
18-08 19:02 Vaugrenard, Benoît
(Groupama - FDJ)
18-08 19:02 Velasco, Simone
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
18-08 19:02 Vermeulen, Emiel
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
18-08 19:02 Vreese, Laurens De
(Astana Pro Team)
18-08 19:02 Zardini, Edoardo
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
18-08 18:36 Boudat, Thomas
(Direct Energie)
18-08 18:36 Calmejane, Lilian
(Direct Energie)
18-08 18:36 Chavanel, Sylvain
(Direct Energie)
18-08 18:36 Cousin, Jérôme
(Direct Energie)
18-08 18:36 Gaudin, Damien
(Direct Energie)
18-08 18:36 Gène, Yohann
(Direct Energie)
18-08 18:36 Pichot, Alexandre
(Direct Energie)
17-08 10:48 Jauregui, Quentin
(AG2R La Mondiale)
16-08 9:35 Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDJ)
06-08 10:32 Ballerini, Davide
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
06-08 10:32 Frapporti, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
06-08 10:32 Gavazzi, Francesco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
06-08 10:32 Lizde, Seid
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
06-08 10:32 Malucelli, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
06-08 10:32 Vendrame, Andrea
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
06-08 10:32 Viel, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)

Tour du Poitou Charentes

Starts on | Riders: 111 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Direct Energie

1 Chavanel, Sylvain
2 Boudat, Thomas
3 Calmejane, Lilian
4 Cousin, Jérôme
5 Gaudin, Damien
6 Gène, Yohann
7 Pichot, Alexandre

AG2R La Mondiale

11 Barbier, Rudy
12 Bagdonas, Gediminas
13 Jauregui, Quentin
14 Duval, Julien
15 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
16 Vandenbergh, Stijn
17 Bouchard, Geoffrey

Groupama - FDJ

21 Démare, Arnaud
22 Roy, Jérémy
23 Armirail, Bruno
24 Guarnieri, Jacopo
25 Reichenbach, Sébastien
26 Sinkeldam, Ramon
27 Vaugrenard, Benoît

Astana Pro Team

31 Kangert, Tanel
32 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
33 Houle, Hugo
34 Chernetskii, Sergei
35 Tleubayev, Ruslan
36 Vreese, Laurens De
37 Kozhatayev, Bakhtiyar

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

41 Hofstetter, Hugo
42 Claeys, Dimitri
43 Simon, Julien
44 Navarro, Daniel
45 Turgis, Anthony
46 Staeyen, Michael Van
47 Lerberghe, Bert Van

Delko Marseille Provence KTM

51 Jones, Brenton
52 Siskevicius, Evaldas
53 Combaud, Romain
54 Fedeli, Alessandro
55 Fernández, Delio
56 Finetto, Mauro
57 El Fares, Julien

Trek - Segafredo

61 Bernard, Julien
62 Rast, Grégory
63 Gogl, Michael
64 Alafaci, Eugenio
65 Moschetti, Matteo
66 Grmay, Tsgabu
67 Guerreiro, Ruben

Team Fortuneo - Samsic

71 Bouet, Maxime
72 Daniel, Maxime
73 Delaplace, Anthony
74 Gérard, Arnaud
75 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
76 Bonnamour, Franck
77 Welten, Bram

Vital Concept Cycling Club

81 Ermenault, Corentin
82 Fournier, Marc
83 Garel, Adrien
84 Lammertink, Steven
85 Lecroq, Jérémy
86 Courteille, Arnaud
87 Genechten, Jonas Van

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

102 Benfatto, Marco
103 Spreafico, Matteo
104 Malucelli, Matteo
105 Vendrame, Andrea
106 Lizde, Seid
107 Viel, Mattia

Bardiani CSF

111 Carboni, Giovanni
112 Wackermann, Luca
113 Maronese, Marco
114 Orsini, Umberto
115 Rota, Lorenzo
116 Savini, Daniel
117 Senni, Manuel

Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia

121 Pozzato, Filippo
122 Raggio, Luca
123 Fonzi, Giuseppe
124 Velasco, Simone
125 Zardini, Edoardo
126 Turrin, Alex
127 Moncassin, Maxence

Euskadi Basque Country - Murias

131 Barrenetxea, Ander
132 Aristi, Mikel
133 Txoperena, Beñat
134 Irizar, Julen
135 González, Aitor
136 Sanz, Enrique
137 Rodríguez, Sergio

Gazprom - RusVelo

141 Porsev, Alexander
142 Rovny, Ivan
143 Rybalkin, Aleksei
144 Maikin, Roman
145 Trusov, Nikolay
146 Shilov, Sergey
147 Kulikovskiy, Alexandr

St Michel - Auber 93

151 Paillot, Yoann
152 Feillu, Romain
153 Jakin, Alo
154 Le Cunff, Kévin
155 Maldonado, Anthony
156 Maurelet, Flavien
157 Levarlet, Guillaume

Roubaix Lille Métropole

161 Antomarchi, Julien
162 Cabot, Jérémy
163 Barbier, Pierre
164 Vermeulen, Emiel
165 Kneisky, Morgan
166 Leroux, Samuel
167 Seynaeve, Lander

Wanty - Groupe Gobert