Added Removed

12-06 19:16 Bajc, Andi
(MyBike - Stevens)
12-06 19:16 Mastaller, Stefan
(MyBike - Stevens)
12-06 19:16 Mugerli, Matej
(MyBike - Stevens)
12-06 19:16 Umhaller, Thomas
(MyBike - Stevens)
12-06 19:15 Colnaghi, Luca
(Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega)
12-06 19:15 Draperi, Matteo
(Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega)
12-06 19:15 Puccioni, Dario
(Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega)
12-06 19:15 Salvietti, Niccolò
(Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega)
12-06 19:15 Scartezzini, Michele
(Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega)
12-06 19:15 Viviani, Attilio
(Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega)
12-06 19:14 Banicek, Deni
(Meridiana Kamen Team)
12-06 19:14 Jabuka, David
(Meridiana Kamen Team)
12-06 19:14 Maltar, Bruno
(Meridiana Kamen Team)
12-06 19:13 Otruba, Jakub
(Elkov - Author Cycling Team)
12-06 19:12 Buchácek, Tomáš
(Elkov - Author Cycling Team)
12-06 19:12 Hačecký, Vojtĕch
(Elkov - Author Cycling Team)
12-06 19:12 Kaňkovský, Alois
(Elkov - Author Cycling Team)
12-06 19:12 Rajchart, Jan
(Elkov - Author Cycling Team)
12-06 19:12 Zahálka, Matej
(Elkov - Author Cycling Team)
12-06 19:11 Oros, Samuel
(Dukla Banská Bystrica)
12-06 19:11 Taragel, Filip
(Dukla Banská Bystrica)
12-06 19:11 Tybor, Patrik
(Dukla Banská Bystrica)
12-06 19:11 Vlčák, Martin
(Dukla Banská Bystrica)
12-06 19:08 Božič, Jon
(Adria Mobil)
12-06 19:08 Hermans, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
12-06 19:08 Holst Enger, Sondre
(Israel Cycling Academy)
12-06 19:08 Horvat, Ziga
(Adria Mobil)
12-06 19:07 Boev, Igor
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
12-06 19:07 Firsanov, Sergey
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
12-06 19:07 Kobernyak, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
12-06 19:07 Lagutin, Sergey
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
12-06 19:07 Rovny, Ivan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
12-06 19:07 Shalunov, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
12-06 19:07 Shilov, Sergey
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
12-06 19:06 Cima, Imerio
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
12-06 19:06 Kobayashi, Marino
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
12-06 19:06 Nishimura, Hiroki
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
12-06 19:06 Ponzi, Simone
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
12-06 19:05 Bisolti, Alessandro
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
12-06 19:05 Cattaneo, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
12-06 19:05 Gavazzi, Francesco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
12-06 19:05 Masnada, Fausto
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
12-06 19:03 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
12-06 19:03 Canty, Brendan
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
12-06 19:03 Howes, Alex
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
12-06 19:03 Langeveld, Sebastian
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
12-06 19:03 Magnusson, Kim
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
12-06 19:03 McLay, Dan
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
12-06 19:03 Scully, Tom
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
12-06 11:34 Eisel, Bernhard
(Team Dimension Data)
12-06 11:34 Ghebreigzabhier, Amanuel
(Team Dimension Data)
12-06 10:25 Consonni, Simone
(UAE Team Emirates)
12-06 10:25 Durasek, Kristijan
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-06 16:12 Biermans, Jenthe
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
11-06 16:12 Kišerlovski, Robert
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
11-06 16:06 Durbridge, Luke
(Mitchelton - Scott)
11-06 16:06 Kluge, Roger
(Mitchelton - Scott)
11-06 16:06 Trentin, Matteo
(Mitchelton - Scott)
11-06 15:55 Franczak, Paweł
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
11-06 15:55 Gradek, Kamil
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
11-06 15:55 Paluta, Michał
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
11-06 15:55 Pluciński, Leszek
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
11-06 15:55 Sisr, Frantisek
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
11-06 15:53 Agnoli, Valerio
(Bahrain - Merida)
11-06 15:53 Arashiro, Yukiya
(Bahrain - Merida)
11-06 15:53 García Cortina, Iván
(Bahrain - Merida)
11-06 15:53 Haussler, Heinrich
(Bahrain - Merida)
11-06 15:53 Novak, Domen
(Bahrain - Merida)
11-06 0:38 Antón, Igor
(Team Dimension Data)
09-06 11:38 Uran, Rigoberto
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
09-06 3:52 Haller, Marco
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
08-06 15:53 Cemazar, Nik
(Slovenija National Team)
08-06 15:53 Lavric, Martin
(Slovenija National Team)
08-06 15:52 Cotar, Luka
(Slovenija National Team)
08-06 15:52 Drinovec, Matej
(Slovenija National Team)
08-06 15:52 Pavlic, Marko
(Slovenija National Team)
08-06 15:52 Primožič, Jaka
(Slovenija National Team)
08-06 15:52 Veber, Matic
(Slovenija National Team)
08-06 15:51 Brown, Nate
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
08-06 15:51 Canola, Marco
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
08-06 15:51 Carthy, Hugh
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
08-06 15:51 Di Sante, Antonio
(Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega)
08-06 15:51 Draperi, Matteo
(Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega)
08-06 15:51 Fidler, Gerd
(MyBike - Stevens)
08-06 15:51 Gaffurini, Nicola
(Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega)
08-06 15:51 Gazzara, Michele
(Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega)
08-06 15:51 Grosu, Eduard
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
08-06 15:51 Korosec, Rok
(MyBike - Stevens)
08-06 15:51 Kuen, Maximilian
(MyBike - Stevens)
08-06 15:51 Kusztor, Péter
(MyBike - Stevens)
08-06 15:51 Mugerli, Matej
(MyBike - Stevens)
08-06 15:51 Pelikán, János
(MyBike - Stevens)
08-06 15:51 Salvietti, Niccolò
(Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega)
08-06 15:51 Scartezzini, Michele
(Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega)
08-06 15:51 Totò, Paolo
(Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega)
08-06 15:51 Umhaller, Thomas
(MyBike - Stevens)
08-06 15:49 Pugliese, Antonino
(Meridiana Kamen Team)
08-06 15:48 Finkšt, Tilen
(Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum)
08-06 15:48 Franković, Mateo
(Meridiana Kamen Team)
08-06 15:48 Grošelj, Matic
(Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum)
08-06 15:48 Hill, Benjamin
(Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum)
08-06 15:48 Jabuka, David
(Meridiana Kamen Team)
08-06 15:48 Jerman, Ziga
(Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum)
08-06 15:48 Kišerlovski, Emanuel
(Meridiana Kamen Team)
08-06 15:48 Maltar, Bruno
(Meridiana Kamen Team)
08-06 15:48 Penko, Izidor
(Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum)
08-06 15:48 Pogačar, Tadej
(Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum)
08-06 15:48 Rabottini, Matteo
(Meridiana Kamen Team)
08-06 15:48 Ručigaj, Ziga
(Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum)
08-06 15:48 Rumac, Josip
(Meridiana Kamen Team)
08-06 15:47 Bárta, Jan
(Elkov - Author Cycling Team)
08-06 15:47 Rajchart, Jan
(Elkov - Author Cycling Team)
08-06 15:47 Zahálka, Matej
(Elkov - Author Cycling Team)
08-06 15:45 Bellan, Juraj
(Dukla Banská Bystrica)
08-06 15:45 Buchácek, Tomáš
(Elkov - Author Cycling Team)
08-06 15:45 Canecky, Marek
(Dukla Banská Bystrica)
08-06 15:45 Cerný, Josef
(Elkov - Author Cycling Team)
08-06 15:45 Cully, Jan Andrej
(Dukla Banská Bystrica)
08-06 15:45 Ferrari, Roberto
(UAE Team Emirates)
08-06 15:45 Gonçalves, José
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
08-06 15:45 Haring, Martin
(Dukla Banská Bystrica)
08-06 15:45 Horvat, Ziga
(Adria Mobil)
08-06 15:45 Juul-Jensen, Chris
(Mitchelton - Scott)
08-06 15:45 Kukrle, Michael
(Elkov - Author Cycling Team)
08-06 15:45 Mahdar, Martin
(Dukla Banská Bystrica)
08-06 15:45 Martin, Daniel
(UAE Team Emirates)
08-06 15:45 Mirza Al-Hammadi, Yousif
(UAE Team Emirates)
08-06 15:45 Mohoric, Matej
(Bahrain - Merida)
08-06 15:45 Polnický, Jiří
(Elkov - Author Cycling Team)
08-06 15:45 Taragel, Filip
(Dukla Banská Bystrica)
08-06 15:45 Tybor, Patrik
(Dukla Banská Bystrica)
07-06 3:50 Brajkovič, Jani
(Adria Mobil)
07-06 3:50 Franczak, Paweł
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
07-06 3:50 Golčer, Jure
(Adria Mobil)
07-06 3:50 Gradek, Kamil
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
07-06 3:50 Grošelj, Ziga
(Adria Mobil)
07-06 3:50 Katrašnik, Gašper
(Adria Mobil)
07-06 3:50 Kump, Marko
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
07-06 3:50 Kurek, Adrian
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
07-06 3:50 Rajović, Dušan
(Adria Mobil)
07-06 3:50 Rogina, Radoslav
(Adria Mobil)
07-06 3:50 Schlegel, Michal
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
07-06 3:50 Tratnik, Jan
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
07-06 3:47 Andemeskel, Awet
(Israel Cycling Academy)
07-06 3:47 Antón, Igor
(Team Dimension Data)
07-06 3:47 Arashiro, Yukiya
(Bahrain - Merida)
07-06 3:47 Arslanov, Ildar
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
07-06 3:47 Bagioli, Nicola
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
07-06 3:47 Ballerini, Davide
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
07-06 3:47 Bauer, Jack
(Mitchelton - Scott)
07-06 3:47 Belletti, Manuel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
07-06 3:47 Berhane, Natnael
(Team Dimension Data)
07-06 3:47 Boev, Igor
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
07-06 3:47 Bole, Grega
(Bahrain - Merida)
07-06 3:47 Bonifazio, Niccolò
(Bahrain - Merida)
07-06 3:47 Bono, Matteo
(UAE Team Emirates)
07-06 3:47 Bou, Joan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
07-06 3:47 Božič, Borut
(Bahrain - Merida)
07-06 3:47 Brown, Nate
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
07-06 3:47 Canty, Brendan
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
07-06 3:47 Cardona, Julián
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
07-06 3:47 Carthy, Hugh
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
07-06 3:47 Cattaneo, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
07-06 3:47 Cavendish, Mark
(Team Dimension Data)
07-06 3:47 Cima, Damiano
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
07-06 3:47 Cima, Imerio
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
07-06 3:47 Curvers, Roy
(Team Sunweb)
07-06 3:47 Dowsett, Alex
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
07-06 3:47 Eisel, Bernhard
(Team Dimension Data)
07-06 3:47 Ewan, Caleb
(Mitchelton - Scott)
07-06 3:47 Ferrari, Roberto
(UAE Team Emirates)
07-06 3:47 Foliforov, Alexander
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
07-06 3:47 Frapporti, Marco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
07-06 3:47 García Cortina, Iván
(Bahrain - Merida)
07-06 3:47 Gavazzi, Francesco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
07-06 3:47 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel Cycling Academy)
07-06 3:47 Gonçalves, José
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
07-06 3:47 Grosu, Eduard
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
07-06 3:47 Haller, Marco
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
07-06 3:47 Hamilton, Chris
(Team Sunweb)
07-06 3:47 Haussler, Heinrich
(Bahrain - Merida)
07-06 3:47 Hayman, Mathew
(Mitchelton - Scott)
07-06 3:47 Hermans, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
07-06 3:47 Hindley, Jai
(Team Sunweb)
07-06 3:47 Howes, Alex
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
07-06 3:47 Impey, Daryl
(Mitchelton - Scott)
07-06 3:47 Juul-Jensen, Chris
(Mitchelton - Scott)
07-06 3:47 Kittel, Marcel
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
07-06 3:47 Kobayashi, Marino
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
07-06 3:47 Kobernyak, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
07-06 3:47 Laengen, Vegard Stake
(UAE Team Emirates)
07-06 3:47 Lemus, Luis
(Israel Cycling Academy)
07-06 3:47 Magnusson, Kim
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
07-06 3:47 Martin, Daniel
(UAE Team Emirates)
07-06 3:47 Mathis, Marco
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
07-06 3:47 Mezgec, Luka
(Mitchelton - Scott)
07-06 3:47 Modolo, Sacha
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
07-06 3:47 Niemiec, Przemyslaw
(UAE Team Emirates)
07-06 3:47 Niv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
07-06 3:47 Nych, Artem
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
07-06 3:47 Per, David
(Bahrain - Merida)
07-06 3:47 Plaza, Rubén
(Israel Cycling Academy)
07-06 3:47 Politt, Nils
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
07-06 3:47 Renshaw, Mark
(Team Dimension Data)
07-06 3:47 Riabushenko, Alexandr
(UAE Team Emirates)
07-06 3:47 Shilov, Sergey
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
07-06 3:47 Sosa, Ivan
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
07-06 3:47 Storer, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
07-06 3:47 Tizza, Marco
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
07-06 3:47 Trentin, Matteo
(Mitchelton - Scott)
07-06 3:47 Turek, Daniel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
07-06 3:47 Vendrame, Andrea
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
07-06 3:47 Venter, Jaco
(Team Dimension Data)
07-06 3:47 Vervaeke, Louis
(Team Sunweb)
07-06 3:47 Walscheid, Max
(Team Sunweb)
07-06 3:47 Zabel, Rick
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
07-06 3:47 Zyl, Johann van
(Team Dimension Data)
07-06 3:40 Benedetti, Cesare
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
07-06 3:40 Kolar, Michael
(Without team)
07-06 3:40 Majka, Rafał
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
07-06 3:40 Pelucchi, Matteo
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
07-06 3:40 Poljanski, Pawel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
07-06 3:40 Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
07-06 3:38 Boom, Lars
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
01-06 12:48 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
01-06 12:48 Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
01-06 12:48 Grøndahl Jansen, Amund
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
01-06 12:48 Martens, Paul
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
01-06 12:48 Roosen, Timo
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
31-05 20:05 Formolo, Davide
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
31-01 17:00 Roglič, Primož
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)

Tour de Slovenie

Starts on | Riders: 151 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Bora - Hansgrohe

1 Benedetti, Cesare
2 Formolo, Davide
4 Majka, Rafał
5 Pelucchi, Matteo
6 Poljanski, Pawel
7 Selig, Rüdiger

Without team

3 Kolar, Michael

Team Katusha Alpecin

11 Kittel, Marcel
12 Dowsett, Alex
13 Mathis, Marco
14 Politt, Nils
15 Zabel, Rick
16 Kišerlovski, Robert
17 Biermans, Jenthe

Bahrain - Merida

21 Bole, Grega
22 Bonifazio, Niccolò
23 Božič, Borut
24 Per, David
25 Mohoric, Matej
26 Novak, Domen
27 Agnoli, Valerio

Team EF Education First - Drapac

31 Cardona, Julián
32 Modolo, Sacha
33 Asbroeck, Tom Van
34 Uran, Rigoberto
35 Scully, Tom
36 McLay, Dan
37 Langeveld, Sebastian

Team LottoNL - Jumbo

41 Groenewegen, Dylan
42 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
43 Grøndahl Jansen, Amund
44 Martens, Paul
45 Roglič, Primož
46 Roosen, Timo
47 Boom, Lars

Team Dimension Data

51 Cavendish, Mark
52 Berhane, Natnael
53 Renshaw, Mark
54 Zyl, Johann van
55 Venter, Jaco
56 Ghebreigzabhier, Amanuel

Mitchelton - Scott

61 Bauer, Jack
62 Ewan, Caleb
63 Hayman, Mathew
64 Impey, Daryl
65 Mezgec, Luka
66 Kluge, Roger
67 Durbridge, Luke

Team Sunweb

71 Curvers, Roy
72 Hamilton, Chris
73 Hindley, Jai
74 Storer, Michael
75 Vervaeke, Louis
76 Walscheid, Max

UAE Team Emirates

81 Mirza Al-Hammadi, Yousif
82 Laengen, Vegard Stake
83 Niemiec, Przemyslaw
84 Riabushenko, Alexandr
85 Consonni, Simone
86 Durasek, Kristijan
87 Bono, Matteo

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

91 Ballerini, Davide
92 Belletti, Manuel
93 Frapporti, Marco
94 Sosa, Ivan
95 Vendrame, Andrea
96 Masnada, Fausto
97 Bisolti, Alessandro

Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini

101 Bagioli, Nicola
102 Bou, Joan
103 Cima, Damiano
104 Tizza, Marco
105 Nishimura, Hiroki
106 Canola, Marco
107 Ponzi, Simone

Gazprom - RusVelo

111 Foliforov, Alexander
112 Arslanov, Ildar
113 Nych, Artem
114 Lagutin, Sergey
115 Shalunov, Evgeny
116 Rovny, Ivan
117 Firsanov, Sergey

Israel Cycling Academy

121 Andemeskel, Awet
122 Goldstein, Omer
123 Lemus, Luis
124 Niv, Guy
125 Plaza, Rubén
126 Turek, Daniel
127 Holst Enger, Sondre

CCC Sprandi Polkowice

131 Kump, Marko
132 Kurek, Adrian
133 Paluta, Michał
134 Pluciński, Leszek
135 Schlegel, Michal
136 Sisr, Frantisek
137 Tratnik, Jan

Adria Mobil

141 Brajkovič, Jani
142 Golčer, Jure
143 Grošelj, Ziga
144 Katrašnik, Gašper
145 Rajović, Dušan
146 Rogina, Radoslav
147 Božič, Jon

Slovenija National Team

151 Cotar, Luka
152 Cemazar, Nik
153 Drinovec, Matej
154 Lavric, Martin
155 Primožič, Jaka
156 Pavlic, Marko
157 Veber, Matic

Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum

161 Pogačar, Tadej
162 Jerman, Ziga
163 Ručigaj, Ziga
164 Hill, Benjamin
165 Penko, Izidor
166 Grošelj, Matic
167 Finkšt, Tilen

Dukla Banská Bystrica

171 Canecky, Marek
172 Cully, Jan Andrej
173 Mahdar, Martin
174 Bellan, Juraj
175 Haring, Martin
176 Vlčák, Martin
177 Oros, Samuel

Elkov - Author Cycling Team

181 Bárta, Jan
182 Cerný, Josef
183 Kukrle, Michael
184 Polnický, Jiří
185 Hačecký, Vojtĕch
186 Kaňkovský, Alois
187 Otruba, Jakub

Meridiana Kamen Team

191 Rabottini, Matteo
192 Pugliese, Antonino
193 Kišerlovski, Emanuel
194 Rumac, Josip
195 Franković, Mateo
196 Banicek, Deni

Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega

201 Di Sante, Antonio
202 Gaffurini, Nicola
203 Gazzara, Michele
204 Totò, Paolo
205 Puccioni, Dario
206 Viviani, Attilio
207 Colnaghi, Luca

MyBike - Stevens

211 Kuen, Maximilian
212 Fidler, Gerd
213 Korosec, Rok
214 Kusztor, Péter
215 Pelikán, János
216 Bajc, Andi
217 Mastaller, Stefan