Added Removed

16-02 19:00 Banushi, Besmir
(Amore & Vita - Prodir)
16-02 19:00 Bogdanovics, Maris
(Amore & Vita - Prodir)
16-02 19:00 Gabburo, Davide
(Amore & Vita - Prodir)
16-02 19:00 Nika, Iltjan
(Amore & Vita - Prodir)
16-02 19:00 Trosino, Mirko
(Amore & Vita - Prodir)
16-02 19:00 Zullo, Antonio
(Amore & Vita - Prodir)
16-02 18:58 Ballesteros, Miguel Angel
(Polartec - Kometa)
16-02 18:58 Inkelaar, Kevin
(Polartec - Kometa)
16-02 18:58 Moschetti, Matteo
(Polartec - Kometa)
16-02 18:58 Peña, Wilson Estiben
(Polartec - Kometa)
16-02 18:57 Baldo, Nicolas
(St Michel - Auber 93)
16-02 18:57 Feillu, Romain
(St Michel - Auber 93)
16-02 18:57 Maldonado, Anthony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
16-02 18:56 Bagües, Aritz
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
16-02 18:56 Barceló, Fernando
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
16-02 18:56 González, Aitor
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
16-02 18:56 Loubet, Julien
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
16-02 18:56 Txoperena, Beñat
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
16-02 18:56 Udondo, Gotzon
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
16-02 18:54 Rossetto, Stéphane
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
16-02 18:54 Teklehaimanot, Daniel
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
16-02 18:54 Turgis, Jimmy
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
16-02 18:54 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
16-02 18:53 Leveau, Jérémy
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
16-02 18:53 Siskevicius, Evaldas
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
16-02 18:51 Bonnamour, Franck
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
16-02 18:51 Delaplace, Anthony
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
16-02 18:51 Feillu, Brice
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
16-02 18:51 Fonseca, Armindo
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
16-02 18:51 Hardy, Romain
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
16-02 18:51 Jarrier, Benoît
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
16-02 18:51 Moinard, Amaël
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
16-02 18:51 Pichon, Laurent
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
15-02 19:42 Koshevoy, Ilia
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
15-02 19:42 Mareczko, Jakub
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
15-02 19:42 Mosca, Jacopo
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
15-02 19:42 Pacioni, Luca
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
15-02 19:42 Raggio, Luca
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
15-02 19:42 Turrin, Alex
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
15-02 19:41 Corbel, Erwann
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
15-02 19:41 Fournier, Marc
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
15-02 19:39 Madouas, Valentin
(FDJ)
15-02 19:39 Molard, Rudy
(FDJ)
15-02 19:39 Morabito, Steve
(FDJ)
15-02 19:37 Gidich, Yevgeniy
(Astana Pro Team)
15-02 19:37 Korsaeth, Truls
(Astana Pro Team)
15-02 19:37 Vreese, Laurens De
(Astana Pro Team)
15-02 19:33 Cherel, Mikael
(AG2R La Mondiale)
15-02 19:33 Denz, Nico
(AG2R La Mondiale)
15-02 14:28 Ponzi, Simone
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
15-02 14:28 Tizza, Marco
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
14-02 16:35 Antomarchi, Julien
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
14-02 16:35 Aristi, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
14-02 16:35 Bagioli, Nicola
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
14-02 16:35 Baldo, Nicolas
(St Michel - Auber 93)
14-02 16:35 Barbier, Pierre
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
14-02 16:35 Barthe, Cyril
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
14-02 16:35 Belmoukhtar, Boualem
(Sovac - Natura4ever)
14-02 16:35 Bernardinetti, Marco
(Amore & Vita - Prodir)
14-02 16:35 Bille, Gaëtan
(Sovac - Natura4ever)
14-02 16:35 Bogdanovics, Maris
(Amore & Vita - Prodir)
14-02 16:35 Bouzidi, Mohamed
(Sovac - Natura4ever)
14-02 16:35 Busato, Matteo
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
14-02 16:35 Cabot, Jérémy
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
14-02 16:35 Camacho, Juan
(Polartec - Kometa)
14-02 16:35 Canola, Marco
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
14-02 16:35 Cantón, Isaac
(Polartec - Kometa)
14-02 16:35 Cunego, Damiano
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
14-02 16:35 De Rossi, Lucas
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
14-02 16:35 Dempster, Zakkari
(Israel Cycling Academy)
14-02 16:35 Deriaux, Florian
(Sovac - Natura4ever)
14-02 16:35 Di Gregorio, Rémy
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
14-02 16:35 El Fares, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
14-02 16:35 Evrard, Laurent
(Sovac - Natura4ever)
14-02 16:35 Filosi, Iuri
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
14-02 16:35 Finetto, Mauro
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
14-02 16:35 Freuler, Jan-André
(Amore & Vita - Prodir)
14-02 16:35 Gamper, Patrick
(Polartec - Kometa)
14-02 16:35 Gebremedhin, Awet
(Israel Cycling Academy)
14-02 16:35 Godon, Dorian
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
14-02 16:35 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel Cycling Academy)
14-02 16:35 Goldstein, Roy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
14-02 16:35 Hamza, Abderrahmane Mehdi
(Sovac - Natura4ever)
14-02 16:35 Holst Enger, Sondre
(Israel Cycling Academy)
14-02 16:35 Idjouadiene, Pierre
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
14-02 16:35 Inkelaar, Kevin
(Polartec - Kometa)
14-02 16:35 Irizar, Julen
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
14-02 16:35 Ista, Kevyn
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
14-02 16:35 Jensen, August
(Israel Cycling Academy)
14-02 16:35 Jules, Justin
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
14-02 16:35 Kirsch, Alex
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
14-02 16:35 Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
14-02 16:35 Le Cunff, Kévin
(St Michel - Auber 93)
14-02 16:35 Leroux, Samuel
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
14-02 16:35 Levarlet, Guillaume
(St Michel - Auber 93)
14-02 16:35 Leveau, Jérémy
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
14-02 16:35 Lietaer, Eliot
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
14-02 16:35 Loubet, Julien
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
14-02 16:35 Madrazo, Angel
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
14-02 16:35 Mainard, Jérôme
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
14-02 16:35 Maldonado, Anthony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
14-02 16:35 Mareczko, Jakub
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
14-02 16:35 Maurelet, Flavien
(St Michel - Auber 93)
14-02 16:35 Mosca, Jacopo
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
14-02 16:35 Moschetti, Matteo
(Polartec - Kometa)
14-02 16:35 Nika, Iltjan
(Amore & Vita - Prodir)
14-02 16:35 Nishimura, Hiroki
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
14-02 16:35 Pacioni, Luca
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
14-02 16:35 Perez, Anthony
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
14-02 16:35 Peyskens, Dimitri
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
14-02 16:35 Pozzato, Filippo
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
14-02 16:35 Rebellin, Davide
(Sovac - Natura4ever)
14-02 16:35 Ries, Michel
(Polartec - Kometa)
14-02 16:35 Rossetto, Stéphane
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
14-02 16:35 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
14-02 16:35 Santaromita, Ivan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
14-02 16:35 Sevilla, Diego Pablo
(Polartec - Kometa)
14-02 16:35 Six, Franklin
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
14-02 16:35 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
14-02 16:35 Stüssi, Colin
(Amore & Vita - Prodir)
14-02 16:35 Thominet, Camille
(St Michel - Auber 93)
14-02 16:35 Touzé, Damien
(St Michel - Auber 93)
14-02 16:35 Trosino, Mirko
(Amore & Vita - Prodir)
14-02 16:35 Udondo, Gotzon
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
14-02 16:35 Vantomme, Maxime
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
14-02 16:35 Velasco, Simone
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
14-02 16:35 Vermeulen, Emiel
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
14-02 16:35 Yustre, Kristian
(Amore & Vita - Prodir)
14-02 16:35 Zardini, Edoardo
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
14-02 16:22 Bagot, Yoann
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
14-02 16:22 Bizhigitov, Zhandos
(Astana Pro Team)
14-02 16:22 Bonnet, William
(FDJ)
14-02 16:22 Bouet, Maxime
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
14-02 16:22 Chavanel, Sylvain
(Direct Energie)
14-02 16:22 Cherel, Mikael
(AG2R La Mondiale)
14-02 16:22 Cornu, Jérémy
(Direct Energie)
14-02 16:22 Courteille, Arnaud
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
14-02 16:22 Delaplace, Anthony
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
14-02 16:22 Dupont, Hubert
(AG2R La Mondiale)
14-02 16:22 Feillu, Brice
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
14-02 16:22 Fominykh, Daniil
(Astana Pro Team)
14-02 16:22 Fournier, Marc
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
14-02 16:22 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
14-02 16:22 Gidich, Yevgeniy
(Astana Pro Team)
14-02 16:22 Grellier, Fabien
(Direct Energie)
14-02 16:22 Grivko, Andriy
(Astana Pro Team)
14-02 16:22 Hardy, Romain
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
14-02 16:22 Hivert, Jonathan
(Direct Energie)
14-02 16:22 Houle, Hugo
(Astana Pro Team)
14-02 16:22 Jauregui, Quentin
(AG2R La Mondiale)
14-02 16:22 Ladagnous, Matthieu
(FDJ)
14-02 16:22 Lecroq, Jérémy
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
14-02 16:22 Ledanois, Kevin
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
14-02 16:22 Morabito, Steve
(FDJ)
14-02 16:22 Mottier, Justin
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
14-02 16:22 Müller, Patrick
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
14-02 16:22 Nauleau, Bryan
(Direct Energie)
14-02 16:22 Ourselin, Paul
(Direct Energie)
14-02 16:22 Pacher, Quentin
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
14-02 16:22 Pichon, Laurent
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
14-02 16:22 Preidler, Georg
(FDJ)
14-02 16:22 Thomas, Benjamin
(FDJ)
14-02 16:22 Tleubayev, Ruslan
(Astana Pro Team)
14-02 16:22 Tulik, Angelo
(Direct Energie)
14-02 16:22 Vreese, Laurens De
(Astana Pro Team)
31-12 18:28 Pinot, Thibaut
(FDJ)
21-12 22:30 Vuillermoz, Alexis
(AG2R La Mondiale)
21-12 22:24 Domont, Axel
(AG2R La Mondiale)
23-11 2:45 Dumoulin, Samuel
(AG2R La Mondiale)

Tour Cycliste du Haut Var Matin

Starts on | Riders: 123 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

FDJ

1 Pinot, Thibaut
2 Molard, Rudy
3 Ladagnous, Matthieu
4 Bonnet, William
5 Preidler, Georg
6 Thomas, Benjamin
7 Madouas, Valentin

AG2R La Mondiale

11 Vuillermoz, Alexis
12 Domont, Axel
13 Dumoulin, Samuel
14 Dupont, Hubert
15 Jauregui, Quentin
16 Denz, Nico

Astana Pro Team

21 Bizhigitov, Zhandos
23 Fominykh, Daniil
24 Korsaeth, Truls
25 Grivko, Andriy
26 Houle, Hugo
27 Tleubayev, Ruslan

Team Fortuneo - Samsic

31 Bonnamour, Franck
32 Bouet, Maxime
33 Fonseca, Armindo
34 Jarrier, Benoît
35 Moinard, Amaël
36 Gesbert, Elie
37 Ledanois, Kevin

Vital Concept Cycling Club

41 Bagot, Yoann
42 Courteille, Arnaud
43 Corbel, Erwann
44 Lecroq, Jérémy
45 Mottier, Justin
46 Müller, Patrick
47 Pacher, Quentin

Direct Energie

51 Chavanel, Sylvain
52 Grellier, Fabien
53 Hivert, Jonathan
54 Ourselin, Paul
55 Cornu, Jérémy
56 Nauleau, Bryan
57 Tulik, Angelo

Delko Marseille Provence KTM

61 De Rossi, Lucas
62 Di Gregorio, Rémy
63 El Fares, Julien
64 Filosi, Iuri
65 Finetto, Mauro
66 Siskevicius, Evaldas
67 Madrazo, Angel

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

71 Laporte, Christophe
72 Godon, Dorian
73 Turgis, Jimmy
74 Teklehaimanot, Daniel
75 Perez, Anthony
76 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
77 Soupe, Geoffrey

WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic

81 Jules, Justin
82 Ista, Kevyn
83 Kirsch, Alex
84 Lietaer, Eliot
85 Peyskens, Dimitri
86 Six, Franklin
87 Vantomme, Maxime

Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini

91 Cunego, Damiano
92 Canola, Marco
93 Bagioli, Nicola
94 Ponzi, Simone
95 Nishimura, Hiroki
96 Santaromita, Ivan
97 Tizza, Marco

Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia

101 Busato, Matteo
102 Koshevoy, Ilia
103 Raggio, Luca
104 Turrin, Alex
105 Pozzato, Filippo
106 Velasco, Simone
107 Zardini, Edoardo

Euskadi Basque Country - Murias

111 Barceló, Fernando
112 Aristi, Mikel
113 Barthe, Cyril
114 Irizar, Julen
115 Txoperena, Beñat
116 González, Aitor
117 Bagües, Aritz

Roubaix Lille Métropole

121 Antomarchi, Julien
122 Barbier, Pierre
123 Cabot, Jérémy
124 Leroux, Samuel
125 Mainard, Jérôme
126 Idjouadiene, Pierre
127 Vermeulen, Emiel

St Michel - Auber 93

131 Feillu, Romain
132 Le Cunff, Kévin
133 Levarlet, Guillaume
135 Maurelet, Flavien
136 Thominet, Camille
137 Touzé, Damien

Polartec - Kometa

141 Ballesteros, Miguel Angel
142 Gamper, Patrick
143 Ries, Michel
144 Peña, Wilson Estiben
145 Cantón, Isaac
146 Camacho, Juan
147 Sevilla, Diego Pablo

Sovac - Natura4ever

151 Bille, Gaëtan
152 Deriaux, Florian
153 Evrard, Laurent
154 Belmoukhtar, Boualem
155 Hamza, Abderrahmane Mehdi
156 Rebellin, Davide
157 Bouzidi, Mohamed

Israel Cycling Academy

161 Gebremedhin, Awet
162 Dempster, Zakkari
163 Holst Enger, Sondre
164 Goldstein, Omer
165 Goldstein, Roy
166 Jensen, August
167 Sagiv, Guy

Amore & Vita - Prodir

171 Bernardinetti, Marco
172 Banushi, Besmir
173 Freuler, Jan-André
174 Zullo, Antonio
175 Stüssi, Colin
176 Gabburo, Davide
177 Yustre, Kristian