Added Removed

11-02 12:59 Ortiz, Edward Stiver
(Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa)
11-02 12:59 Sanchez, Brayan
(Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa)
11-02 12:51 Ruiz, Diego Fernando
(BetPlay Cycling Team)
11-02 12:49 Cardona Henao, Julián
(BetPlay Cycling Team)
11-02 12:45 Ortiz, Edward Stiver
(Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa)
11-02 12:43 Carvajal, Edwin
(EPM)
11-02 12:43 Ramirez, Carlos
(EPM)
11-02 12:00 Osorio, Juan Felipe
(Manzana Postobón Team)
11-02 12:00 Quintero, Carlos Julián
(Manzana Postobón Team)
11-02 1:49 Chalapud, Robinson
(Team Medellín)
11-02 1:49 Montoya, Cristhian
(Team Medellín)
11-02 1:49 Roldán, Weimar
(Team Medellín)
11-02 1:49 Vargas, Walter
(Team Medellín)
11-02 1:47 Bevilacqua, Simone
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
11-02 1:47 Marchetti, Moreno
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
11-02 1:47 Pacioni, Luca
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
09-02 20:41 Belletti, Manuel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
09-02 20:41 Cattaneo, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
09-02 20:41 Pelucchi, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
09-02 20:41 Rivera, Kevin
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
09-02 16:19 Baldaccini, Davide
(Team Colpack)
09-02 16:19 Lamon, Francesco
(Selección Italia)
09-02 16:19 Puccioni, Dario
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
09-02 16:19 Scartezzini, Michele
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
09-02 16:19 Viviani, Attilio
(Selección Italia)
09-02 16:16 Cepeda, Jefferson Alveiro
(Selección Ecuador)
09-02 16:16 Guamá, Byron
(Selección Ecuador)
09-02 16:16 Montenegro, Jorge
(Selección Ecuador)
09-02 16:16 Pita, Cristian
(Selección Ecuador)
09-02 16:16 Plebani, Davide
(Nazionale Italiana)
09-02 16:16 Quishpe, Carlos Eduardo
(Selección Ecuador)
09-02 16:16 Villarreal, David
(Selección Ecuador)
09-02 14:42 Angarita, Marvin
(Selección Colombia)
09-02 14:42 Arango, Juan Esteban
(Selección Colombia)
09-02 14:42 Castaño, Sebastian
(Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze)
09-02 14:42 Duarte, Alvaro
(Selección Colombia)
09-02 14:42 Montoya, Javier
(Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze)
09-02 14:42 Rubio, Einer
(Selección Colombia)
09-02 14:31 Chaparro, Didier
(Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa)
09-02 14:31 Hernández, José Tito
(Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa)
09-02 14:31 Montiel, Rafael
(Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa)
09-02 14:31 Muñoz, Edison
(Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa)
09-02 14:31 Osorio, Danny
(Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa)
09-02 14:23 Bickmore, Cade
(Aevolo Cycling)
09-02 14:23 Brandão, Jóni
(Efapel)
09-02 14:23 Ferrari, Fabricio
(Efapel)
09-02 14:23 Hoehn, Alex
(Aevolo Cycling)
09-02 14:23 Islas, Fernando
(Aevolo Cycling)
09-02 14:23 Jurado, Marcos
(Efapel)
09-02 14:23 Paulinho, Sérgio
(Efapel)
09-02 14:23 Rojas, Gabriel
(Aevolo Cycling)
09-02 14:23 Sheehan, Riley
(Aevolo Cycling)
09-02 14:23 Silva, Bruno
(Efapel)
09-02 14:23 Silva, Rafael
(Efapel)
09-02 14:23 Villalobos, Luis
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
09-02 14:01 Kiani, Aria
(Team Illuminate)
09-02 14:01 Piper, Cameron
(Team Illuminate)
09-02 13:59 Kalf, Steven
(Team Illuminate)
09-02 13:59 Kiani, Aria
(Team Illuminate)
09-02 13:57 Barón, Félix
(Team Illuminate)
09-02 13:57 Castiblanco, Camilo
(Team Illuminate)
09-02 13:57 Laas, Martin
(Team Illuminate)
09-02 13:57 Torres, Rodolfo
(Team Illuminate)
09-02 13:53 Ariza, Heimarhanz
(Deprisa Team)
09-02 13:53 Caro, Sebastián
(Deprisa Team)
09-02 13:53 Cuesta, Steven
(Deprisa Team)
09-02 13:53 Perez, Jahir
(Deprisa Team)
09-02 13:53 Rabon, Albeiro
(Deprisa Team)
09-02 13:53 Ramos, Basilio
(Deprisa Team)
09-02 13:35 Cardona Henao, Julián
(BetPlay Cycling Team)
09-02 13:35 Palmar, Elkin
(BetPlay Cycling Team)
09-02 13:35 Torres, Cristian
(BetPlay Cycling Team)
09-02 13:28 Garcia, Nicolas David
(BetPlay Cycling Team)
09-02 13:28 Sastoque, Didier
(BetPlay Cycling Team)
09-02 13:28 Wilches, Norberto
(BetPlay Cycling Team)
09-02 13:21 Laverde, Luis Felipe
(GW Shimano)
09-02 13:20 Alzate, Carlos
(GW Shimano)
09-02 13:20 Castro, Jose Nicolas
(GW Shimano)
09-02 13:20 Parra, Heiner
(GW Shimano)
09-02 13:20 Serpa, José Rodolfo
(GW Shimano)
09-02 13:20 Suárez, Juan Pablo
(GW Shimano)
09-02 13:15 Beltrán, Edward
(Team Medellín)
09-02 13:14 Chalapud, Robinson
(Team Medellín)
09-02 13:14 Duarte, Fabio
(Team Medellín)
09-02 13:14 Montoya, Cristhian
(Team Medellín)
09-02 13:14 Sevilla, Oscar
(Team Medellín)
09-02 13:14 Tejada, Harold
(Team Medellín)
09-02 13:07 Hernandez, Brayan
(Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman)
09-02 13:06 Cala, Aristóbulo
(Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman)
09-02 13:06 Cañaveral, Johnatan
(Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman)
09-02 13:06 Estrada, Eduardo
(Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman)
09-02 13:06 Muñoz, William
(Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman)
09-02 13:06 Quiroz, Oscar
(Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman)
09-02 13:02 Acevedo, Janier
(EPM)
09-02 13:02 Cano, Jairo
(EPM)
09-02 13:02 Castañeda, Jaime
(EPM)
09-02 13:02 Gil, Alexander
(EPM)
09-02 13:02 Montaña, Freddy
(EPM)
09-02 13:02 Ramirez, Carlos
(EPM)
09-02 13:01 Alba, Juan Diego
(Coldeportes Zenu)
09-02 13:01 Ramírez, Brayan
(Coldeportes Zenu)
09-02 13:00 Camacho, Alexis
(Coldeportes Zenu)
09-02 13:00 Cano, Alex
(Coldeportes Zenu)
09-02 13:00 Chavez, Germán
(Coldeportes Zenu)
09-02 13:00 Rubiano, Miguel Angel
(Coldeportes Zenu)
09-02 12:57 Debons, Antoine
(IAM Excelsior)
09-02 12:57 Page, Dylan
(IAM Excelsior)
09-02 12:57 Pellaud, Simon
(Swiss Cycling National Team)
09-02 12:57 Rappo, Anthony
(IAM Excelsior)
09-02 12:57 Schneiter, Joab
(IAM Excelsior)
09-02 12:57 Zoccarato, Samuele
(IAM Excelsior)
09-02 12:48 Acosta, Ruben
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
09-02 12:48 Almeida, João
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
09-02 12:48 Anderson, Edward
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
09-02 12:48 Bertazzo, Liam
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
09-02 12:48 Brown, Jonny
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
09-02 12:48 Cima, Imerio
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
09-02 12:48 Davis, Cole
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
09-02 12:48 Grossschartner, Felix
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
09-02 12:48 Ito, Masakazu
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
09-02 12:48 Nakane, Hideto
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
09-02 12:48 Osorio, Alejandro
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
09-02 12:48 Quinn, Sean
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
09-02 12:48 Santaromita, Ivan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
09-02 12:48 Vacek, Karel
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
09-02 12:45 Badilatti, Matteo
(Swiss Cycling National Team)
09-02 12:45 Bevilacqua, Simone
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
09-02 12:45 Carisey, Clément
(Israel Cycling Academy)
09-02 12:45 Empel, Etienne van
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
09-02 12:45 Fortunato, Lorenzo
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
09-02 12:45 García, Jhojan
(Manzana Postobón Team)
09-02 12:45 Goldstein, Roy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
09-02 12:45 Hirt, Jan
(Astana Pro Team)
09-02 12:45 Jaramillo, Daniel
(Manzana Postobón Team)
09-02 12:45 Keisse, Iljo
(Deceuninck - Quick Step)
09-02 12:45 Marchetti, Moreno
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
09-02 12:45 Ochoa, Diego
(Manzana Postobón Team)
09-02 12:45 Paredes, Wilmar
(Manzana Postobón Team)
09-02 12:45 Quintana, Dayer
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
09-02 12:45 Quintero, Carlos Julián
(Manzana Postobón Team)
09-02 12:45 Räim, Mihkel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
09-02 12:45 Reyes, Aldemar
(Manzana Postobón Team)
09-02 12:45 Richeze, Maximiliano
(Deceuninck - Quick Step)
09-02 12:45 Schönberger, Sebastian
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
09-02 12:45 Stalnov, Nikita
(Astana Pro Team)
09-02 12:45 Turek, Daniel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
09-02 12:45 Vakoč, Petr
(Deceuninck - Quick Step)
09-02 12:45 Villella, Davide
(Astana Pro Team)
09-02 12:30 Castroviejo, Jonathan
(Team Sky)
09-02 12:30 Geoghegan Hart, Tao
(Team Sky)
09-02 12:30 Narváez, Jhonatan
(Team Sky)
07-02 11:00 Bohli, Tom
(UAE Team Emirates)
07-02 11:00 Troia, Oliviero
(UAE Team Emirates)
06-02 1:00 Brown, Nathan
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
06-02 1:00 Craddock, Lawson
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
06-02 1:00 Garderen, Tejay van
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
06-02 1:00 Howes, Alex
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
06-02 1:00 Phinney, Taylor
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
04-02 11:00 Arcas, Jorge
(Movistar Team)
04-02 11:00 Betancur, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
04-02 11:00 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
(Movistar Team)
31-01 15:38 Barbin, Enrico
(Bardiani CSF)
31-01 15:38 Bresciani, Michael
(Bardiani CSF)
31-01 15:38 Guardini, Andrea
(Bardiani CSF)
31-01 15:38 Maestri, Mirco
(Bardiani CSF)
31-01 15:38 Maronese, Marco
(Bardiani CSF)
31-01 15:38 Simion, Paolo
(Bardiani CSF)
20-01 13:10 Anacona, Winner
(Movistar Team)
20-01 13:10 Avila, Edwin
(Israel Cycling Academy)
20-01 13:10 Bernal, Egan
(Team Sky)
20-01 13:10 Betancur, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
20-01 13:10 Froome, Chris
(Team Sky)
20-01 13:10 Geoghegan Hart, Tao
(Team Sky)
20-01 13:10 Henao, Sebastián
(Team Sky)
20-01 13:10 Henao, Sergio
(UAE Team Emirates)
20-01 13:10 Molano, Sebastián
(UAE Team Emirates)
20-01 13:10 Muñoz, Cristian
(UAE Team Emirates)
20-01 13:09 Alaphilippe, Julian
(Deceuninck - Quick Step)
20-01 13:09 Bohórquez, Hernando
(Astana Pro Team)
20-01 13:09 Contreras, Rodrigo
(Astana Pro Team)
20-01 13:09 Garderen, Tejay van
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
20-01 13:09 Grossschartner, Felix
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
20-01 13:09 Hodeg, Alvaro
(Deceuninck - Quick Step)
20-01 13:09 Jungels, Bob
(Deceuninck - Quick Step)
20-01 13:09 Lopez, Miguel Angel
(Astana Pro Team)
20-01 13:09 Martinez, Daniel
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
20-01 13:09 Uran, Rigoberto
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
20-01 13:08 Belletti, Manuel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
20-01 13:08 Benfatto, Marco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
20-01 13:08 Cardona, Julián
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
20-01 13:08 Cattaneo, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
20-01 13:08 Flórez, Miguel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
20-01 13:08 Muñoz, Daniel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
02-01 23:39 Carapaz, Richard
(Movistar Team)
18-12 20:22 Soler, Marc
(Movistar Team)
05-12 15:32 Gaviria, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
04-12 17:14 Sosa, Ivan
(Team Sky)
01-12 10:34 Quintana, Nairo
(Movistar Team)

Tour Colombia 2.1

Starts on | Riders: 168 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Team Sky

1 Bernal, Egan
2 Castroviejo, Jonathan
3 Froome, Chris
4 Henao, Sebastián
5 Narváez, Jhonatan
6 Sosa, Ivan

Movistar Team

11 Anacona, Winner
12 Arcas, Jorge
13 Carapaz, Richard
14 Quintana, Nairo
15 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
16 Soler, Marc

EF Education First Pro Cycling

21 Brown, Nathan
22 Craddock, Lawson
23 Phinney, Taylor
24 Howes, Alex
25 Martinez, Daniel
26 Uran, Rigoberto
162 Villalobos, Luis

Deceuninck - Quick Step

31 Alaphilippe, Julian
32 Hodeg, Alvaro
33 Jungels, Bob
34 Keisse, Iljo
35 Richeze, Maximiliano
36 Vakoč, Petr

Astana Pro Team

41 Lopez, Miguel Angel
42 Bohórquez, Hernando
43 Contreras, Rodrigo
44 Hirt, Jan
45 Stalnov, Nikita
46 Villella, Davide

UAE Team Emirates

51 Bohli, Tom
52 Gaviria, Fernando
53 Henao, Sergio
54 Molano, Sebastián
55 Muñoz, Cristian
56 Troia, Oliviero

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

61 Pelucchi, Matteo
62 Benfatto, Marco
63 Flórez, Miguel
64 Cardona, Julián
65 Muñoz, Daniel
66 Rivera, Kevin

Bardiani CSF

71 Barbin, Enrico
72 Bresciani, Michael
73 Guardini, Andrea
74 Maestri, Mirco
75 Maronese, Marco
76 Simion, Paolo

Hagens Berman Axeon

81 Almeida, João
82 Anderson, Edward
83 Brown, Jonny
84 Davis, Cole
85 Quinn, Sean
86 Vacek, Karel

Israel Cycling Academy

91 Avila, Edwin
93 Carisey, Clément
94 Goldstein, Roy
95 Räim, Mihkel
96 Turek, Daniel

Swiss Cycling National Team

92 Badilatti, Matteo
131 Pellaud, Simon

Neri – Selle Italia – KTM

101 Quintana, Dayer
102 Bertazzo, Liam
103 Schönberger, Sebastian
104 Empel, Etienne van
105 Pacioni, Luca
106 Fortunato, Lorenzo

Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè

111 Acosta, Ruben
112 Ito, Masakazu
113 Cima, Imerio
114 Nakane, Hideto
115 Osorio, Alejandro
116 Santaromita, Ivan

Manzana Postobón Team

121 García, Jhojan
122 Reyes, Aldemar
123 Jaramillo, Daniel
124 Ochoa, Diego
125 Paredes, Wilmar
126 Osorio, Juan Felipe

IAM Excelsior

132 Page, Dylan
133 Rappo, Anthony
134 Debons, Antoine
135 Schneiter, Joab
136 Zoccarato, Samuele

Efapel

141 Paulinho, Sérgio
142 Brandão, Jóni
143 Silva, Rafael
144 Silva, Bruno
145 Jurado, Marcos
146 Ferrari, Fabricio

Team Medellín

151 Sevilla, Oscar
152 Vargas, Walter
153 Roldán, Weimar
154 Duarte, Fabio
155 Beltrán, Edward
156 Tejada, Harold

Aevolo Cycling

161 Hoehn, Alex
163 Islas, Fernando
164 Rojas, Gabriel
165 Bickmore, Cade
166 Sheehan, Riley

EPM

171 Gil, Alexander
172 Acevedo, Janier
173 Montaña, Freddy
174 Carvajal, Edwin
175 Castañeda, Jaime
176 Cano, Jairo

Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman

181 Cala, Aristóbulo
182 Quiroz, Oscar
183 Hernandez, Brayan
184 Cañaveral, Johnatan
185 Muñoz, William
186 Estrada, Eduardo

GW Shimano

191 Suárez, Juan Pablo
192 Serpa, José Rodolfo
193 Laverde, Luis Felipe
194 Parra, Heiner
195 Alzate, Carlos
196 Castro, Jose Nicolas

Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa

201 Osorio, Danny
202 Hernández, José Tito
203 Montiel, Rafael
204 Muñoz, Edison
205 Sanchez, Brayan
206 Chaparro, Didier

Coldeportes Zenu

211 Cano, Alex
212 Rubiano, Miguel Angel
213 Camacho, Alexis
214 Chavez, Germán
215 Ramírez, Brayan
216 Alba, Juan Diego

Team Illuminate

221 Torres, Rodolfo
222 Barón, Félix
223 Castiblanco, Camilo
224 Kalf, Steven
225 Laas, Martin
226 Piper, Cameron

BetPlay Cycling Team

231 Wilches, Norberto
232 Ruiz, Diego Fernando
233 Sastoque, Didier
234 Garcia, Nicolas David
235 Palmar, Elkin
236 Torres, Cristian

Deprisa Team

241 Caro, Sebastián
242 Perez, Jahir
243 Ariza, Heimarhanz
244 Cuesta, Steven
245 Rabon, Albeiro
246 Ramos, Basilio

Selección Colombia

251 Rubio, Einer
252 Arango, Juan Esteban
253 Angarita, Marvin
255 Duarte, Alvaro

Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze

254 Montoya, Javier
256 Castaño, Sebastian

Selección Italia

261 Lamon, Francesco
264 Viviani, Attilio

Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega

262 Scartezzini, Michele
265 Puccioni, Dario

Nazionale Italiana

263 Plebani, Davide

Team Colpack

266 Baldaccini, Davide

Selección Ecuador

271 Guamá, Byron
272 Cepeda, Jefferson Alveiro
273 Pita, Cristian
274 Montenegro, Jorge
275 Villarreal, David
276 Quishpe, Carlos Eduardo