Added Removed

20-09 22:40 Boussaer, Bryan
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
20-09 22:40 Dingenen, Jordi Van
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
20-09 22:40 Wirtgen, Tom
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
20-09 22:37 Dunne, Conor
(Israel Cycling Academy)
20-09 22:37 Earle, Nathan
(Israel Cycling Academy)
20-09 22:37 Lecamus-Lambert, Florentin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
20-09 22:37 Riou, Alan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
20-09 22:37 Wagner, Robert
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
20-09 22:37 Welten, Bram
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
20-09 22:35 Hansen, Lasse Norman
(Corendon - Circus)
20-09 22:35 Janssens, Jimmy
(Corendon - Circus)
20-09 22:32 Keukeleire, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
20-09 22:32 Koch, Jonas
(CCC Team)
20-09 22:32 Naesen, Lawrence
(Lotto Soudal)
20-09 22:32 Wright, Fred
(CCC Team)
20-09 20:26 Bernard, Enzo
(Total Direct Energie)
20-09 20:26 Bonifazio, Niccolò
(Total Direct Energie)
20-09 20:26 Filosi, Iuri
(Delko Marseille Provence)
20-09 20:24 Aasvold, Kristian
(Team Coop)
20-09 20:24 Blikra, Erlend
(Team Coop)
20-09 20:22 Dehaes, Kenny
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
20-09 20:22 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
20-09 20:22 Stork, Florian
(Team Sunweb)
20-09 20:22 Walscheid, Max
(Team Sunweb)
20-09 20:21 Beullens, Cedric
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
20-09 20:21 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
20-09 20:21 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
20-09 20:21 Meurisse, Xandro
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
19-09 13:19 Bakelants, Jan
(Team Sunweb)
19-09 13:19 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Cycling Academy)
19-09 13:19 Bonifazio, Niccolò
(Total Direct Energie)
19-09 13:19 Boudat, Thomas
(Total Direct Energie)
19-09 13:19 Boussaer, Bryan
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-09 13:19 Brande, Julien Van den
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-09 13:19 Combaud, Romain
(Delko Marseille Provence)
19-09 13:19 Curvers, Roy
(Team Sunweb)
19-09 13:19 Einhorn, Itamar
(Israel Cycling Academy)
19-09 13:19 El Fares, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence)
19-09 13:19 Fedeli, Alessandro
(Delko Marseille Provence)
19-09 13:19 Felline, Fabio
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-09 13:19 Filosi, Iuri
(Delko Marseille Provence)
19-09 13:19 Fröhlinger, Johannes
(Team Sunweb)
19-09 13:19 Goeman, Jonas
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-09 13:19 Gogl, Michael
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-09 13:19 Grellier, Fabien
(Total Direct Energie)
19-09 13:19 Guichard, Mickaël
(Delko Marseille Provence)
19-09 13:19 Hoem, Bjørn Tore
(Joker Fuel of Norway)
19-09 13:19 Jones, Brenton
(Delko Marseille Provence)
19-09 13:19 Kooistra, Marten
(Team Sunweb)
19-09 13:19 Ligthart, Pim
(Total Direct Energie)
19-09 13:19 Navardauskas, Ramunas
(Delko Marseille Provence)
19-09 13:19 Neilands, Krists
(Israel Cycling Academy)
19-09 13:19 Paasschens, Mathijs
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
19-09 13:19 Peyskens, Dimitri
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
19-09 13:19 Rickaert, Jonas
(Corendon - Circus)
19-09 13:19 Sefa, Ylber
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-09 13:19 Siskevicius, Evaldas
(Delko Marseille Provence)
19-09 13:19 Stockman, Abram
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-09 13:19 Stockman, Michiel
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-09 13:19 Taminiaux, Lionel
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
19-09 13:19 Trarieux, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence)
19-09 13:19 Tzortzakis, Polychronis
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-09 13:19 Vervaeke, Louis
(Team Sunweb)
19-09 13:19 Wærenskjold, Søren
(Joker Fuel of Norway)
19-09 13:19 Wirtgen, Tom
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
19-09 13:09 Konychev, Alexander
(Team Dimension Data)
19-09 13:09 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Team Dimension Data)
19-09 0:13 Aalrust, Håkon Lunder
(Team Coop)
19-09 0:13 Aasvold, Kristian
(Team Coop)
19-09 0:13 Areruya, Joseph
(Delko Marseille Provence)
19-09 0:13 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel Cycling Academy)
19-09 0:13 Baugnies, Jérôme
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
19-09 0:13 Bendixen, Louis
(Team Coop)
19-09 0:13 Bie, Sean De
(Roompot - Charles)
19-09 0:13 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Cycling Academy)
19-09 0:13 Bondt, Dries De
(Corendon - Circus)
19-09 0:13 Bonnamour, Franck
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
19-09 0:13 Boucher, David
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-09 0:13 Breussegem, Elias Van
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-09 0:13 Cardis, Romain
(Total Direct Energie)
19-09 0:13 Carisey, Clément
(Israel Cycling Academy)
19-09 0:13 Clé, Brent
(Corendon - Circus)
19-09 0:13 Combaud, Romain
(Delko Marseille Provence)
19-09 0:13 Dahl, Herman
(Joker Fuel of Norway)
19-09 0:13 Dempster, Zakkari
(Israel Cycling Academy)
19-09 0:13 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
19-09 0:13 Duijn, Huub
(Roompot - Charles)
19-09 0:13 Dunne, Conor
(Israel Cycling Academy)
19-09 0:13 Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
19-09 0:13 El Fares, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence)
19-09 0:13 Eriksson, Jacob
(Team Coop)
19-09 0:13 Evensen, Henrik
(Joker Fuel of Norway)
19-09 0:13 Fedeli, Alessandro
(Delko Marseille Provence)
19-09 0:13 Felline, Fabio
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-09 0:13 Forfang, Ole
(Joker Fuel of Norway)
19-09 0:13 Gaudin, Damien
(Total Direct Energie)
19-09 0:13 Gendt, Aimé De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
19-09 0:13 Goeman, Jonas
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-09 0:13 Greipel, André
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
19-09 0:13 Grellier, Fabien
(Total Direct Energie)
19-09 0:13 Hjemsæter, Olav
(Team Coop)
19-09 0:13 Hoem, Bjørn Tore
(Joker Fuel of Norway)
19-09 0:13 Holstad, Ludvik Aspelund
(Joker Fuel of Norway)
19-09 0:13 Janssens, Jimmy
(Corendon - Circus)
19-09 0:13 Jarrier, Benoît
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
19-09 0:13 Kirsch, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-09 0:13 Kort, Koen de
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-09 0:13 Kreder, Wesley
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
19-09 0:13 Ligthart, Pim
(Total Direct Energie)
19-09 0:13 Lijke, Nick van der
(Roompot - Charles)
19-09 0:13 Lunder, Eirik
(Team Coop)
19-09 0:13 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
19-09 0:13 Mortier, Julien
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
19-09 0:13 Nõmmela, Aksel
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
19-09 0:13 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-09 0:13 Perry, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
19-09 0:13 Pichot, Alexandre
(Total Direct Energie)
19-09 0:13 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
19-09 0:13 Poel, Mathieu van der
(Corendon - Circus)
19-09 0:13 Reinders, Elmar
(Roompot - Charles)
19-09 0:13 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Roompot - Charles)
19-09 0:13 Rooze, Niels De
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-09 0:13 Røinås, Fridtjof
(Joker Fuel of Norway)
19-09 0:13 Russo, Clément
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
19-09 0:13 Schip, Jan-Willem van
(Roompot - Charles)
19-09 0:13 Skujiņš, Toms
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-09 0:13 Sotberg, Andre
(Team Coop)
19-09 0:13 Steels, Stijn
(Roompot - Charles)
19-09 0:13 Stockman, Abram
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-09 0:13 Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-09 0:13 Swift, Connor
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
19-09 0:13 Terpstra, Niki
(Total Direct Energie)
19-09 0:13 Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-09 0:13 Turgis, Anthony
(Total Direct Energie)
19-09 0:13 Tzortzakis, Polychronis
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-09 0:13 Vangstad, Andreas
(Joker Fuel of Norway)
19-09 0:13 Vergaerde, Otto
(Corendon - Circus)
19-09 0:13 Vliegen, Loïc
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
19-09 0:13 Wagner, Robert
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
19-09 0:13 Walsleben, Philipp
(Corendon - Circus)
19-09 0:13 Welten, Bram
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
19-09 0:08 Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-09 0:08 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
(Team Sunweb)
19-09 0:08 Avermaet, Greg Van
(CCC Team)
19-09 0:08 Bak, Lars
(Team Dimension Data)
19-09 0:08 Bakelants, Jan
(Team Sunweb)
19-09 0:08 Bol, Cees
(Team Sunweb)
19-09 0:08 Burghardt, Marcus
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-09 0:08 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
19-09 0:08 Cavendish, Mark
(Team Dimension Data)
19-09 0:08 Curvers, Roy
(Team Sunweb)
19-09 0:08 Dewulf, Stan
(Lotto Soudal)
19-09 0:08 Eisel, Bernhard
(Team Dimension Data)
19-09 0:08 Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
19-09 0:08 Grøndahl Jansen, Amund
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
19-09 0:08 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
(CCC Team)
19-09 0:08 Iversen, Rasmus Byriel
(Lotto Soudal)
19-09 0:08 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
(Team Dimension Data)
19-09 0:08 Kanter, Max
(Team Sunweb)
19-09 0:08 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
(CCC Team)
19-09 0:08 Konychev, Alexander
(Team Dimension Data)
19-09 0:08 Leezer, Tom
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
19-09 0:08 Maes, Nikolas
(Lotto Soudal)
19-09 0:08 Mareczko, Jakub
(CCC Team)
19-09 0:08 Martens, Paul
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
19-09 0:08 McCarthy, Jay
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-09 0:08 Naesen, Lawrence
(Lotto Soudal)
19-09 0:08 Pfingsten, Christoph
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-09 0:08 Poppel, Danny van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
19-09 0:08 Sagan, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-09 0:08 Schär, Michael
(CCC Team)
19-09 0:08 Schwarzmann, Michael
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-09 0:08 Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-09 0:08 Stork, Florian
(Team Sunweb)
19-09 0:08 Teunissen, Mike
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
19-09 0:08 Thijssen, Gerben
(Lotto Soudal)
19-09 0:08 Thomson, Jay
(Team Dimension Data)
19-09 0:08 Ventoso, Francisco
(CCC Team)
19-09 0:08 Vermote, Julien
(Team Dimension Data)
19-09 0:08 Wouters, Enzo
(Lotto Soudal)
19-09 0:08 Wright, Fred
(CCC Team)
19-09 0:08 Wynants, Maarten
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
18-09 23:12 Declercq, Tim
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
18-09 23:12 Gaze, Samuel
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
18-09 23:12 Honoré, Mikkel
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
18-09 23:12 Jakobsen, Fabio
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
18-09 23:12 Sabatini, Fabio
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
18-09 23:12 Serry, Pieter
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
18-09 23:12 Steimle, Jannik
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
18-09 22:55 Claeys, Dimitri
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
18-09 22:55 Fortin, Filippo
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
18-09 22:55 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
18-09 22:55 Lemoine, Cyril
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
18-09 22:55 Morin, Emmanuel
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
18-09 22:55 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
18-09 22:55 Waeytens, Zico
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
18-09 22:52 Allegaert, Piet
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
18-09 22:52 Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
18-09 22:52 Deltombe, Kevin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
18-09 22:52 Planckaert, Edward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
18-09 22:52 Poucke, Aaron Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
18-09 22:52 Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
18-09 22:52 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
18-09 22:39 Biermans, Jenthe
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
18-09 22:39 Bouwmans, Dylan
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
18-09 22:39 Debusschere, Jens
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
18-09 22:39 Gonçalves, José
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
18-09 22:39 Haller, Marco
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
18-09 22:39 Hollenstein, Reto
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
18-09 22:39 Strakhov, Dmitry
(Team Katusha Alpecin)

Primus Classic

Starts on | Riders: 152 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Bora - Hansgrohe

1 Sagan, Peter
2 Ackermann, Pascal
3 Burghardt, Marcus
4 Pfingsten, Christoph
5 McCarthy, Jay
6 Schwarzmann, Michael
7 Selig, Rüdiger

CCC Team

11 Avermaet, Greg Van
12 Schär, Michael
13 Mareczko, Jakub
14 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
15 Ventoso, Francisco
16 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
17 Koch, Jonas

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

21 Jakobsen, Fabio
22 Gaze, Samuel
23 Honoré, Mikkel
24 Declercq, Tim
25 Sabatini, Fabio
26 Steimle, Jannik
27 Serry, Pieter

Lotto Soudal

31 Buyst, Jasper De
32 Dewulf, Stan
33 Wouters, Enzo
34 Iversen, Rasmus Byriel
35 Maes, Nikolas
36 Keukeleire, Jens
37 Thijssen, Gerben

Team Dimension Data

41 Cavendish, Mark
42 Bak, Lars
43 Eisel, Bernhard
44 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
45 Nizzolo, Giacomo
46 Thomson, Jay
47 Vermote, Julien

Team Jumbo - Visma

51 Groenewegen, Dylan
52 Grøndahl Jansen, Amund
53 Martens, Paul
54 Leezer, Tom
55 Teunissen, Mike
56 Poppel, Danny van
57 Wynants, Maarten

Team Katusha Alpecin

61 Debusschere, Jens
62 Biermans, Jenthe
63 Haller, Marco
64 Hollenstein, Reto
65 Bouwmans, Dylan
66 Strakhov, Dmitry
67 Gonçalves, José

Team Sunweb

71 Fröhlinger, Johannes
72 Bol, Cees
73 Kooistra, Marten
74 Kanter, Max
75 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
76 Vervaeke, Louis
77 Walscheid, Max

Trek - Segafredo

81 Stuyven, Jasper
82 Gogl, Michael
83 Kirsch, Alex
84 Pedersen, Mads
85 Skujiņš, Toms
86 Kort, Koen de
87 Theuns, Edward

Corendon - Circus

91 Poel, Mathieu van der
92 Bondt, Dries De
93 Hansen, Lasse Norman
94 Clé, Brent
95 Vergaerde, Otto
96 Walsleben, Philipp
97 Rickaert, Jonas

Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team

101 Baugnies, Jérôme
102 Gendt, Aimé De
103 Meurisse, Xandro
104 Dupont, Timothy
105 Kreder, Wesley
106 Vliegen, Loïc
107 Beullens, Cedric

Israel Cycling Academy

111 Einhorn, Itamar
112 Perry, Ben
113 Carisey, Clément
114 Dempster, Zakkari
115 Earle, Nathan
116 Neilands, Krists
117 Asbroeck, Tom Van

Roompot - Charles

121 Bie, Sean De
122 Duijn, Huub
123 Reinders, Elmar
124 Steels, Stijn
125 Lijke, Nick van der
126 Schip, Jan-Willem van
127 Riesebeek, Oscar

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

131 Capiot, Amaury
132 Allegaert, Piet
133 Deltombe, Kevin
134 Sprengers, Thomas
135 Planckaert, Edward
136 Poucke, Aaron Van
137 Verwilst, Aaron

Team Arkéa - Samsic

141 Greipel, André
142 Lecamus-Lambert, Florentin
143 Bonnamour, Franck
144 Riou, Alan
145 Jarrier, Benoît
146 Russo, Clément
147 Swift, Connor

Total Direct Energie

151 Terpstra, Niki
152 Gaudin, Damien
153 Bernard, Enzo
154 Boudat, Thomas
155 Pichot, Alexandre
156 Cardis, Romain
157 Turgis, Anthony

Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles

161 Dehaes, Kenny
162 Paasschens, Mathijs
163 Peyskens, Dimitri
164 Taminiaux, Lionel
165 Mortier, Julien
166 Nõmmela, Aksel

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

171 Lemoine, Cyril
172 Claeys, Dimitri
173 Fortin, Filippo
174 Hofstetter, Hugo
175 Morin, Emmanuel
176 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
177 Waeytens, Zico

Joker Fuel of Norway

181 Dahl, Herman
182 Evensen, Henrik
183 Forfang, Ole
184 Wærenskjold, Søren
185 Holstad, Ludvik Aspelund
186 Røinås, Fridtjof
187 Vangstad, Andreas

Delko Marseille Provence

191 Areruya, Joseph
193 Guichard, Mickaël
194 Jones, Brenton
195 Navardauskas, Ramunas
196 Siskevicius, Evaldas
197 Trarieux, Julien

Tarteletto - Isorex

201 Boucher, David
202 Rooze, Niels De
203 Dingenen, Jordi Van
204 Sefa, Ylber
205 Stockman, Michiel
206 Breussegem, Elias Van
207 Brande, Julien Van den

Team Coop

211 Aalrust, Håkon Lunder
212 Blikra, Erlend
213 Bendixen, Louis
214 Eriksson, Jacob
215 Hjemsæter, Olav
216 Lunder, Eirik
217 Sotberg, Andre