Added Removed

15-09 9:59 Malieiev, Tymur
(Lviv Cycling Team)
15-09 9:59 Musiienko, Bohdan
(Lviv Cycling Team)
15-09 9:59 Willaerts, Niels
(Lviv Cycling Team)
15-09 9:57 Deshsko, Roman
(Lviv Cycling Team)
15-09 9:57 Duma, Pavlo
(Lviv Cycling Team)
15-09 9:57 Gladysh, Roman
(Lviv Cycling Team)
15-09 9:57 Mercken, Kenneth
(Lviv Cycling Team)
15-09 9:56 Kjemhus, Joachim
(Team Coop)
15-09 9:52 Guernalec, Thibault
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
15-09 9:52 Lauk, Karl Patrick
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
15-09 9:51 Holst Enger, Sondre
(Israel Cycling Academy)
15-09 9:51 Williams, Tyler
(Israel Cycling Academy)
15-09 9:50 Mathis, Marco
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
15-09 9:49 Gogl, Michael
(Trek - Segafredo)
15-09 9:49 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
15-09 9:48 Hofland, Moreno
(Lotto Soudal)
15-09 9:48 Keukeleire, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
15-09 9:48 Tolhoek, Antwan
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
15-09 9:48 Wynants, Maarten
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
15-09 9:47 Wouters, Enzo
(Lotto Soudal)
14-09 22:36 Greipel, André
(Lotto Soudal)
14-09 22:02 Jules, Justin
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
14-09 22:02 Vantomme, Maxime
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
14-09 21:31 Emden, Jos van
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
14-09 21:31 Grøndahl Jansen, Amund
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
14-09 21:31 Wynants, Maarten
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
13-09 11:57 Guernalec, Thibault
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
13-09 11:54 Chavanel, Sylvain
(Direct Energie)
13-09 11:54 Gaillard, Marlon
(Direct Energie)
13-09 11:54 Gaudin, Damien
(Direct Energie)
13-09 11:54 Petit, Adrien
(Direct Energie)
13-09 11:52 Archbold, Shane
(Aqua Blue Sport)
13-09 11:52 Christian, Mark
(Aqua Blue Sport)
13-09 11:52 Dunbar, Eddie
(Aqua Blue Sport)
13-09 11:52 Fenn, Andrew
(Aqua Blue Sport)
13-09 11:52 Koning, Peter
(Aqua Blue Sport)
13-09 11:52 Kreder, Michel
(Aqua Blue Sport)
13-09 11:52 Pedersen, Casper
(Aqua Blue Sport)
12-09 21:42 Deshsko, Roman
(Lviv Cycling Team)
12-09 21:42 Duma, Pavlo
(Lviv Cycling Team)
12-09 21:42 Dzhus, Volodymyr
(Lviv Cycling Team)
12-09 21:42 Ernst, Robin
(AGO - Aqua Service)
12-09 21:42 Gladysh, Roman
(Lviv Cycling Team)
12-09 21:42 Klepikov, Illya
(Lviv Cycling Team)
12-09 21:42 Vasilyev, Maksym
(Lviv Cycling Team)
12-09 21:39 Aasvold, Kristian
(Team Coop)
12-09 21:39 Alafaci, Eugenio
(Trek - Segafredo)
12-09 21:39 Almeida, João
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
12-09 21:39 Archbold, Shane
(Aqua Blue Sport)
12-09 21:39 Arimont, Charlie
(AGO - Aqua Service)
12-09 21:39 Avermaet, Greg Van
(BMC Racing Team)
12-09 21:39 Backaert, Frederik
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
12-09 21:39 Backer, Bert De
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
12-09 21:39 Bendixen, Louis
(Team Coop)
12-09 21:39 Biermans, Jenthe
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
12-09 21:39 Bohli, Tom
(BMC Racing Team)
12-09 21:39 Boucher, David
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
12-09 21:39 Boudat, Thomas
(Direct Energie)
12-09 21:39 Breussegem, Elias Van
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
12-09 21:39 Brown, Jonny
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
12-09 21:39 Budding, Martijn
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
12-09 21:39 Cant, Jelle
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
12-09 21:39 Cardis, Romain
(Direct Energie)
12-09 21:39 Carisey, Clément
(Israel Cycling Academy)
12-09 21:39 Chavanel, Sylvain
(Direct Energie)
12-09 21:39 Christian, Mark
(Aqua Blue Sport)
12-09 21:39 Cobbaert, Robby
(Cibel - Cebon)
12-09 21:39 Cornu, Jérémy
(Direct Energie)
12-09 21:39 Cousin, Jérôme
(Direct Energie)
12-09 21:39 D'Heygere, Gil
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
12-09 21:39 Daniel, Maxime
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
12-09 21:39 Degenkolb, John
(Trek - Segafredo)
12-09 21:39 Delfosse, Sébastien
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
12-09 21:39 Devolder, Stijn
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
12-09 21:39 Dieleman, Michiel
(Cibel - Cebon)
12-09 21:39 Dopchie, Félix
(AGO - Aqua Service)
12-09 21:39 Drucker, Jempy
(BMC Racing Team)
12-09 21:39 Duijn, Huub
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
12-09 21:39 Dunbar, Eddie
(Aqua Blue Sport)
12-09 21:39 Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
12-09 21:39 Eg, Niklas
(Trek - Segafredo)
12-09 21:39 Fenn, Andrew
(Aqua Blue Sport)
12-09 21:39 Frame, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
12-09 21:39 Garrison, Ian
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
12-09 21:39 Gaudin, Damien
(Direct Energie)
12-09 21:39 Genechten, Jonas Van
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
12-09 21:39 Gérard, Arnaud
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
12-09 21:39 Ginneken, Sjoerd van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
12-09 21:39 Goethem, Brian van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
12-09 21:39 Gogl, Michael
(Trek - Segafredo)
12-09 21:39 Goldstein, Roy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
12-09 21:39 Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
12-09 21:39 Groote, Arne De
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
12-09 21:39 Grøndahl Jansen, Amund
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
12-09 21:39 Guerreiro, Ruben
(Trek - Segafredo)
12-09 21:39 Haag, Guillaume
(T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon)
12-09 21:39 Haas, Nathan
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
12-09 21:39 Hjemsaeter, Olav
(Team Coop)
12-09 21:39 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
12-09 21:39 Höög, Gustav
(Team Coop)
12-09 21:39 Hoorn, Taco van der
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
12-09 21:39 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
(BMC Racing Team)
12-09 21:39 Ista, Kevyn
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
12-09 21:39 Jans, Roy
(Cibel - Cebon)
12-09 21:39 Janssens, Jimmy
(Cibel - Cebon)
12-09 21:39 Jarrier, Benoît
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
12-09 21:39 Jensen, August
(Israel Cycling Academy)
12-09 21:39 Jonghe, Kevin De
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
12-09 21:39 Jules, Justin
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
12-09 21:39 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
12-09 21:39 Kirsch, Alex
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
12-09 21:39 Kjemhus, Joachim
(Team Coop)
12-09 21:39 Koning, Peter
(Aqua Blue Sport)
12-09 21:39 Kreder, Michel
(Aqua Blue Sport)
12-09 21:39 Kreder, Wesley
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
12-09 21:39 Lamb, Ross
(T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon)
12-09 21:39 Le Bon, Johan
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
12-09 21:39 Lecroq, Jérémy
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
12-09 21:39 Lewis, Adam
(T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon)
12-09 21:39 Leysen, Senne
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
12-09 21:39 Lukkedal, Øivind
(Team Coop)
12-09 21:39 Manzin, Lorrenzo
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
12-09 21:39 Martens, Paul
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
12-09 21:39 Mathis, Marco
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
12-09 21:39 Mercken, Kenneth
(Lviv Cycling Team)
12-09 21:39 Morice, Julien
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
12-09 21:39 Nauleau, Bryan
(Direct Energie)
12-09 21:39 Nijssen, Kenny
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
12-09 21:39 Oliveira, Rui
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
12-09 21:39 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
12-09 21:39 Pedersen, Casper
(Aqua Blue Sport)
12-09 21:39 Perry, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
12-09 21:39 Pestiaux, Yann
(AGO - Aqua Service)
12-09 21:39 Petit, Tomas
(T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon)
12-09 21:39 Philipsen, Jasper
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
12-09 21:39 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
12-09 21:39 Reynaerts, Jan
(Cibel - Cebon)
12-09 21:39 Reynaerts, Wim
(Cibel - Cebon)
12-09 21:39 Reza, Kévin
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
12-09 21:39 Rice, Michael
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
12-09 21:39 Robeet, Ludovic
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
12-09 21:39 Roelandts, Jürgen
(BMC Racing Team)
12-09 21:39 Rooze, Niels De
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
12-09 21:39 Russo, Clement
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
12-09 21:39 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
12-09 21:39 Schip, Jan-Willem van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
12-09 21:39 Schreurs, Hamish
(Israel Cycling Academy)
12-09 21:39 Sefa, Ylber
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
12-09 21:39 Seye, Guillaume
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
12-09 21:39 Skujins, Toms
(Trek - Segafredo)
12-09 21:39 Slagmulders, Yorick
(T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon)
12-09 21:39 Smit, Willie
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
12-09 21:39 Stassen, Julien
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
12-09 21:39 Steels, Stijn
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
12-09 21:39 Strakhov, Dmitry
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
12-09 21:39 Sy, Vincent De
(T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon)
12-09 21:39 Tankink, Bram
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
12-09 21:39 Tasset, Marvin
(AGO - Aqua Service)
12-09 21:39 Teugels, Lennert
(Cibel - Cebon)
12-09 21:39 Torres, Sergio
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
12-09 21:39 Trondsen, Trond Håkon
(Team Coop)
12-09 21:39 Vachon, Florian
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
12-09 21:39 Vallée, Boris
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
12-09 21:39 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
12-09 21:39 Vermeltfoort, Coen
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
12-09 21:39 Vliegen, Loïc
(BMC Racing Team)
12-09 21:39 Vuchelen, Tom Van
(AGO - Aqua Service)
12-09 21:39 Wagner, Robert
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
12-09 21:39 Walsh, Edward
(T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon)
12-09 21:39 Welten, Bram
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
12-09 21:39 Williams, Tyler
(Israel Cycling Academy)
12-09 21:39 Winter, Gordon De
(AGO - Aqua Service)
12-09 21:39 Winter, Ludwig De
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
12-09 21:39 Wippert, Wouter
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
12-09 21:39 Wyss, Danilo
(BMC Racing Team)
12-09 21:39 Zijlaard, Maikel
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
12-09 11:32 Declercq, Benjamin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-09 11:32 Farazijn, Maxime
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-09 11:32 Gendt, Aimé De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-09 11:32 Gestel, Dries Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-09 11:32 Gompel, Matthias Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-09 11:32 Ketele, Kenny De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-09 11:32 Planckaert, Edward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-09 11:31 Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
12-09 11:31 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
12-09 11:31 Debusschere, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
12-09 11:31 Dewulf, Stan
(Lotto Soudal)
12-09 11:31 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
12-09 11:31 Greipel, André
(Lotto Soudal)
12-09 11:31 Hofland, Moreno
(Lotto Soudal)
12-09 11:31 Sieberg, Marcel
(Lotto Soudal)
05-08 19:04 Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)

Primus Classic

Starts on | Riders: 144 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Lotto Soudal

1 Wouters, Enzo
2 Buyst, Jasper De
3 Debusschere, Jens
4 Dewulf, Stan
5 Keukeleire, Jens
6 Frison, Frederik
7 Sieberg, Marcel

Team LottoNL - Jumbo

11 Groenewegen, Dylan
12 Emden, Jos van
13 Tolhoek, Antwan
14 Martens, Paul
15 Tankink, Bram
16 Hoecke, Gijs Van
17 Wagner, Robert

Trek - Segafredo

21 Degenkolb, John
22 Alafaci, Eugenio
23 Skujins, Toms
24 Frame, Alex
25 Pedersen, Mads
26 Eg, Niklas
27 Guerreiro, Ruben

BMC Racing Team

31 Avermaet, Greg Van
32 Drucker, Jempy
33 Bohli, Tom
34 Roelandts, Jürgen
35 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
36 Vliegen, Loïc
37 Wyss, Danilo

Team Katusha Alpecin

41 Biermans, Jenthe
42 Haas, Nathan
44 Nijssen, Kenny
45 Planckaert, Baptiste
46 Smit, Willie
47 Strakhov, Dmitry

Direct Energie

51 Petit, Adrien
52 Cardis, Romain
53 Boudat, Thomas
54 Cornu, Jérémy
55 Cousin, Jérôme
56 Gaillard, Marlon
57 Nauleau, Bryan

Hagens Berman Axeon

61 Philipsen, Jasper
62 Brown, Jonny
63 Garrison, Ian
64 Oliveira, Rui
65 Almeida, João
66 Rice, Michael
67 Zijlaard, Maikel

Israel Cycling Academy

71 Carisey, Clément
72 Sagiv, Guy
73 Jensen, August
74 Perry, Ben
75 Schreurs, Hamish
76 Goldstein, Roy
77 Holst Enger, Sondre

Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij

81 Budding, Martijn
82 Hoorn, Taco van der
83 Ginneken, Sjoerd van
84 Goethem, Brian van
85 Schip, Jan-Willem van
86 Vermeltfoort, Coen
87 Wippert, Wouter

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

91 Gendt, Aimé De
92 Ketele, Kenny De
93 Farazijn, Maxime
94 Declercq, Benjamin
95 Planckaert, Edward
96 Gestel, Dries Van
97 Gompel, Matthias Van

Team Fortuneo - Samsic

101 Daniel, Maxime
102 Gérard, Arnaud
103 Jarrier, Benoît
104 Lauk, Karl Patrick
105 Russo, Clement
106 Vachon, Florian
107 Welten, Bram

Verandas Willems - Crelan

111 Devolder, Stijn
112 Duijn, Huub
113 Leysen, Senne
114 Steels, Stijn
115 Breussegem, Elias Van
116 D'Heygere, Gil
117 Seye, Guillaume

Vital Concept Cycling Club

121 Backer, Bert De
122 Le Bon, Johan
123 Lecroq, Jérémy
124 Manzin, Lorrenzo
125 Morice, Julien
126 Reza, Kévin
127 Genechten, Jonas Van

Wanty - Groupe Gobert

131 Backaert, Frederik
132 Pasqualon, Andrea
133 Dupont, Timothy
134 Kreder, Wesley
135 Vallée, Boris
136 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
137 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter

WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic

141 Winter, Ludwig De
142 Delfosse, Sébastien
143 Ista, Kevyn
144 Vantomme, Maxime
145 Kirsch, Alex
146 Robeet, Ludovic
147 Stassen, Julien

AGO - Aqua Service

151 Arimont, Charlie
152 Winter, Gordon De
153 Dopchie, Félix
154 Pestiaux, Yann
155 Tasset, Marvin
156 Vuchelen, Tom Van
157 Ernst, Robin

Cibel - Cebon

161 Cobbaert, Robby
162 Dieleman, Michiel
163 Jans, Roy
164 Janssens, Jimmy
165 Reynaerts, Jan
166 Teugels, Lennert
167 Reynaerts, Wim

T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon

171 Sy, Vincent De
172 Haag, Guillaume
173 Lamb, Ross
174 Lewis, Adam
175 Walsh, Edward
176 Petit, Tomas
177 Slagmulders, Yorick

Tarteletto - Isorex

181 Boucher, David
182 Cant, Jelle
183 Groote, Arne De
184 Jonghe, Kevin De
185 Rooze, Niels De
186 Sefa, Ylber
187 Torres, Sergio

Team Coop

191 Hjemsaeter, Olav
192 Aasvold, Kristian
193 Bendixen, Louis
194 Höög, Gustav
196 Lukkedal, Øivind
197 Trondsen, Trond Håkon

Lviv Cycling Team

201 Malieiev, Tymur
202 Musiienko, Bohdan
203 Dzhus, Volodymyr
204 Willaerts, Niels
205 Klepikov, Illya
207 Vasilyev, Maksym

Bora - Hansgrohe

Aqua Blue Sport