Added Removed

17-09 11:02 Pöstlberger, Lukas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
17-09 1:13 Doubey, Fabien
(TotalEnergies)
17-09 1:13 Ourselin, Paul
(TotalEnergies)
17-09 1:12 Debusschere, Jens
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
17-09 1:12 Mozzato, Luca
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
17-09 1:10 Bauer, Jack
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
17-09 1:10 Eddy, Patrick
(Team DSM)
17-09 1:10 Konychev, Alexander
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
17-09 1:10 Welsford, Sam
(Team DSM)
17-09 1:09 Kanter, Max
(Movistar Team)
17-09 1:09 Torres, Albert
(Movistar Team)
17-09 1:07 Hollenstein, Reto
(Israel - Premier Tech)
17-09 1:07 Jones, Taj
(Israel - Premier Tech)
17-09 1:07 Kogut, Oded
(Israel - Premier Tech)
17-09 1:07 Teuns, Dylan
(Israel - Premier Tech)
17-09 1:06 Gendt, Aimé De
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
17-09 1:06 Poppel, Boy van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
17-09 1:05 Wallays, Jelle
(Cofidis)
17-09 1:05 Wood, Harrison
(Cofidis)
16-09 22:36 Bakelants, Jan
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
16-09 22:36 Bewley, Sam
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
16-09 22:36 Boguslawski, Marceli
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
16-09 22:36 Del Grosso, Bodi
(ABLOC CT)
16-09 22:36 Egholm, Jakob
(Trek - Segafredo)
16-09 22:36 Herben, Luuk
(ABLOC CT)
16-09 22:36 Hoelgaard, Markus
(Trek - Segafredo)
16-09 22:36 Hollenstein, Reto
(Israel - Premier Tech)
16-09 22:36 Hoorn, Taco van der
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
16-09 22:36 Houle, Hugo
(Israel - Premier Tech)
16-09 22:36 Huenders, Lance
(ABLOC CT)
16-09 22:36 Juntunen, Antti-Jussi
(ABLOC CT)
16-09 22:36 Macleod, Callum
(ABLOC CT)
16-09 22:36 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
16-09 22:36 Neilands, Krists
(Israel - Premier Tech)
16-09 22:36 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
16-09 22:36 Pluto, Mārtiņš
(ABLOC CT)
16-09 22:36 Pooter, Dries De
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
16-09 22:36 Rodríguez, Oscar
(Movistar Team)
16-09 22:36 Serrano, Gonzalo
(Movistar Team)
16-09 22:36 Sinschek, Nils
(ABLOC CT)
16-09 22:36 Skujins, Toms
(Trek - Segafredo)
16-09 22:36 Smith, Dion
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
16-09 22:36 Stewart, Campbell
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
16-09 22:36 Weulink, Meindert
(ABLOC CT)
16-09 22:32 Askey, Lewis
(Groupama - FDJ)
16-09 22:32 Davy, Clément
(Groupama - FDJ)
16-09 22:32 Le Gac, Olivier
(Groupama - FDJ)
16-09 22:32 Roux, Anthony
(Groupama - FDJ)
16-09 18:44 Poel, Mathieu van der
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
16-09 18:44 Vermeersch, Gianni
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
16-09 18:01 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(TotalEnergies)
16-09 18:01 Turgis, Anthony
(TotalEnergies)
16-09 14:01 Oldani, Stefano
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
16-09 12:57 Mahoudo, Nolann
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
16-09 12:57 Parisella, Raphael
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
16-09 2:36 Andersen, Idar
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
16-09 2:36 Blouwe, Louis
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
16-09 2:36 Bossche, Fabio Van den
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
16-09 2:36 Conci, Nicola
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
16-09 2:36 Dupont, Timothy
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
16-09 2:36 Hansen, Lasse Norman
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
16-09 2:36 Johannessen, Tobias
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
16-09 2:36 Leysen, Senne
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
16-09 2:36 Livyns, Arjen
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
16-09 2:36 Menten, Milan
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
16-09 2:36 Peyskens, Dimitri
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
16-09 2:36 Poel, Mathieu van der
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
16-09 2:36 Resell, Erik
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
16-09 2:36 Rex, Laurenz
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
16-09 2:36 Taminiaux, Lionel
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
16-09 2:33 Aranburu, Alex
(Movistar Team)
16-09 2:33 Barta, Will
(Movistar Team)
16-09 2:33 Degenkolb, John
(Team DSM)
16-09 2:33 Denz, Nico
(Team DSM)
16-09 2:33 Eddy, Patrick
(Team DSM)
16-09 2:33 Eekhoff, Nils
(Team DSM)
16-09 2:33 Elosegui, Iñigo
(Movistar Team)
16-09 2:33 García Cortina, Iván
(Movistar Team)
16-09 2:33 Hvideberg, Jonas
(Team DSM)
16-09 2:33 Naberman, Tim
(Team DSM)
16-09 2:33 Norsgaard, Mathias
(Movistar Team)
16-09 2:33 Pedersen, Casper
(Team DSM)
16-09 2:33 Rodenberg, Frederik
(Team DSM)
16-09 2:33 Rodríguez, Oscar
(Movistar Team)
16-09 2:33 Torres, Albert
(Movistar Team)
16-09 2:29 Dewulf, Stan
(AG2R Citroën Team)
16-09 2:29 Gautherat, Pierre
(AG2R Citroën Team)
16-09 2:29 Jullien, Anthony
(AG2R Citroën Team)
16-09 2:29 Pooter, Dries De
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
16-09 2:29 Retailleau, Valentin
(AG2R Citroën Team)
16-09 2:29 Touzé, Damien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
16-09 2:29 Vendrame, Andrea
(AG2R Citroën Team)
16-09 2:27 Cattaneo, Mattia
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
16-09 2:27 Cavendish, Mark
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
16-09 2:27 Steels, Stijn
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
16-09 2:27 Wilder, Ilan Van
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
14-09 23:54 Colman, Alex
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
14-09 23:54 Mertens, Julian
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
14-09 23:47 Boguslawski, Marceli
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
14-09 23:47 Foldager, Anders
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
14-09 23:47 Hepburn, Michael
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
14-09 23:47 Jansen, Amund Grøndahl
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
14-09 23:47 O'Brien, Kelland
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
14-09 23:47 Reinders, Elmar
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
14-09 23:47 Stewart, Campbell
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
09-09 16:22 Aberasturi, Jon
(Trek - Segafredo)
09-09 16:22 Abrahamsen, Jonas
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
09-09 16:22 Allegaert, Piet
(Cofidis)
09-09 16:22 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
(Team DSM)
09-09 16:22 Andersen, Idar
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
09-09 16:22 Aniołkowski, Stanisław
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
09-09 16:22 Appel, Stijn
(ABLOC CT)
09-09 16:22 Aranburu, Alex
(Movistar Team)
09-09 16:22 Archbold, Shane
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
09-09 16:22 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel - Premier Tech)
09-09 16:22 Avermaet, Greg Van
(AG2R Citroën Team)
09-09 16:22 Barbier, Pierre
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
09-09 16:22 Bauer, Jack
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
09-09 16:22 Berg, Marijn van den
(EF Education - EasyPost)
09-09 16:22 Beullens, Cedric
(Lotto Soudal)
09-09 16:22 Bewley, Sam
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
09-09 16:22 Bloem, Joren
(ABLOC CT)
09-09 16:22 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(TotalEnergies)
09-09 16:22 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel - Premier Tech)
09-09 16:22 Bol, Cees
(Team DSM)
09-09 16:22 Bondt, Dries De
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
09-09 16:22 Bonneu, Kamiel
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
09-09 16:22 Borra, Gilles
(Minerva Cycling Team)
09-09 16:22 Bossche, Fabio Van den
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
09-09 16:22 Brändle, Matthias
(Israel - Premier Tech)
09-09 16:22 Brustenga, Marc
(Trek - Segafredo)
09-09 16:22 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
09-09 16:22 Campenaerts, Victor
(Lotto Soudal)
09-09 16:22 Cattaneo, Mattia
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
09-09 16:22 Claeys, Dimitri
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
09-09 16:22 Conci, Nicola
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
09-09 16:22 Consonni, Simone
(Cofidis)
09-09 16:22 Coquard, Bryan
(Cofidis)
09-09 16:22 Dauphin, Florian
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
09-09 16:22 Davy, Clément
(Groupama - FDJ)
09-09 16:22 Debaele, Jorre
(Minerva Cycling Team)
09-09 16:22 Debusschere, Jens
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
09-09 16:22 Degenkolb, John
(Team DSM)
09-09 16:22 Del Grosso, Bodi
(ABLOC CT)
09-09 16:22 Delettre, Alexandre
(Cofidis)
09-09 16:22 Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDJ)
09-09 16:22 Denz, Nico
(Team DSM)
09-09 16:22 Desal, Cériel
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
09-09 16:22 Devanne, Antoine
(TotalEnergies)
09-09 16:22 Devenyns, Dries
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
09-09 16:22 Devriendt, Tom
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
09-09 16:22 Dewulf, Stan
(AG2R Citroën Team)
09-09 16:22 Dhaeye, Enrico
(Minerva Cycling Team)
09-09 16:22 Doull, Owain
(EF Education - EasyPost)
09-09 16:22 Dujardin, Sandy
(TotalEnergies)
09-09 16:22 Dupont, Timothy
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
09-09 16:22 Dversnes, Fredrik
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
09-09 16:22 Egholm, Jakob
(Trek - Segafredo)
09-09 16:22 Erviti, Imanol
(Movistar Team)
09-09 16:22 Eyskens, Jeroen
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
09-09 16:22 Fretin, Milan
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
09-09 16:22 Gamper, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
09-09 16:22 García Cortina, Iván
(Movistar Team)
09-09 16:22 Gendt, Aimé De
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
09-09 16:22 Gestel, Dries Van
(TotalEnergies)
09-09 16:22 Gilbert, Philippe
(Lotto Soudal)
09-09 16:22 Goeman, Andreas
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
09-09 16:22 Grellier, Fabien
(TotalEnergies)
09-09 16:22 Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
09-09 16:22 Guarnieri, Jacopo
(Groupama - FDJ)
09-09 16:22 Haller, Marco
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
09-09 16:22 Healy, Ben
(EF Education - EasyPost)
09-09 16:22 Hepburn, Michael
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
09-09 16:22 Herben, Luuk
(ABLOC CT)
09-09 16:22 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(AG2R Citroën Team)
09-09 16:22 Hoorn, Taco van der
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
09-09 16:22 Houle, Hugo
(Israel - Premier Tech)
09-09 16:22 Huenders, Lance
(ABLOC CT)
09-09 16:22 Hvideberg, Jonas
(Team DSM)
09-09 16:22 Jacobs, Johan
(Movistar Team)
09-09 16:22 Jansen, Amund Grøndahl
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
09-09 16:22 Johannessen, Tobias
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
09-09 16:22 Joseph, Thomas
(Minerva Cycling Team)
09-09 16:22 Jullien, Anthony
(AG2R Citroën Team)
09-09 16:22 Juntunen, Antti-Jussi
(ABLOC CT)
09-09 16:22 Juul-Jensen, Chris
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
09-09 16:22 Keisse, Iljo
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
09-09 16:22 Keukeleire, Jens
(EF Education - EasyPost)
09-09 16:22 Konovalovas, Ignatas
(Groupama - FDJ)
09-09 16:22 Kopecký, Tomáš
(ABLOC CT)
09-09 16:22 Kristoff, Alexander
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
09-09 16:22 Kulset, Kristian
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
09-09 16:22 Laas, Martin
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
09-09 16:22 Langeveld, Sebastian
(EF Education - EasyPost)
09-09 16:22 Larsen, Niklas
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
09-09 16:22 Lecroq, Jérémy
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
09-09 16:22 Lemmens, Sander
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
09-09 16:22 Lemoine, Cyril
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
09-09 16:22 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
09-09 16:22 Lie, Arnaud De
(Lotto Soudal)
09-09 16:22 Liepins, Emīls
(Trek - Segafredo)
09-09 16:22 Livyns, Arjen
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
09-09 16:22 Marchand, Gianni
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
09-09 16:22 Märkl, Niklas
(Team DSM)
09-09 16:22 Meeus, Jordi
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
09-09 16:22 Mertens, Julian
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
09-09 16:22 Moer, Brent Van
(Lotto Soudal)
09-09 16:22 Molly, Kenny
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
09-09 16:22 Morice, Julien
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
09-09 16:22 Naesen, Lawrence
(AG2R Citroën Team)
09-09 16:22 Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R Citroën Team)
09-09 16:22 Neilands, Krists
(Israel - Premier Tech)
09-09 16:22 Ourselin, Paul
(TotalEnergies)
09-09 16:22 Paasschens, Mathijs
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
09-09 16:22 Parisella, Raphael
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
09-09 16:22 Philipsen, Jasper
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
09-09 16:22 Planckaert, Edward
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
09-09 16:22 Ponsaerts, Thibaut
(Minerva Cycling Team)
09-09 16:22 Poorter, Maxime De
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
09-09 16:22 Pöstlberger, Lukas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
09-09 16:22 Poucke, Aaron Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
09-09 16:22 Relaes, Jacob
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
09-09 16:22 Rex, Laurenz
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
09-09 16:22 Rodenberg, Frederik
(Team DSM)
09-09 16:22 Rooy, Kenneth Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
09-09 16:22 Roux, Anthony
(Groupama - FDJ)
09-09 16:22 Rutsch, Jonas
(EF Education - EasyPost)
09-09 16:22 Sajnok, Szymon
(Cofidis)
09-09 16:22 Schelling, Ide
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
09-09 16:22 Schoor, Matthew Van
(Minerva Cycling Team)
09-09 16:22 Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Groupama - FDJ)
09-09 16:22 Skujins, Toms
(Trek - Segafredo)
09-09 16:22 Steels, Stijn
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
09-09 16:22 Strong, Corbin
(Israel - Premier Tech)
09-09 16:22 Terpstra, Niki
(TotalEnergies)
09-09 16:22 Teugels, Lennert
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
09-09 16:22 Teuns, Dylan
(Israel - Premier Tech)
09-09 16:22 Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
09-09 16:22 Touzé, Damien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
09-09 16:22 Tricht, Stan Van
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
09-09 16:22 Urianstad, Martin
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
09-09 16:22 Vanhoof, Ward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
09-09 16:22 Vanmarcke, Sep
(Israel - Premier Tech)
09-09 16:22 Vergaerde, Otto
(Trek - Segafredo)
09-09 16:22 Vermeersch, Florian
(Lotto Soudal)
09-09 16:22 Vliegen, Loïc
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
09-09 16:22 Welten, Bram
(Groupama - FDJ)
09-09 16:22 Wilde, Gilles De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
09-09 16:22 Willems, Thimo
(Minerva Cycling Team)
09-09 16:22 Wiśniowski, Lukasz
(EF Education - EasyPost)
09-09 16:22 Wood, Harrison
(Cofidis)
09-09 16:22 Zingle, Axel
(Cofidis)
09-09 11:49 Jakobsen, Fabio
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)

Primus Classic

Starts on | Riders: 153 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team

1 Jakobsen, Fabio
2 Cavendish, Mark
3 Devenyns, Dries
4 Keisse, Iljo
5 Wilder, Ilan Van
6 Lerberghe, Bert Van
7 Tricht, Stan Van

AG2R Citroën Team

11 Avermaet, Greg Van
12 Gautherat, Pierre
13 Retailleau, Valentin
14 Naesen, Oliver
15 Naesen, Lawrence
16 Vendrame, Andrea
17 Hoecke, Gijs Van

Bora - Hansgrohe

21 Archbold, Shane
22 Gamper, Patrick
23 Haller, Marco
24 Laas, Martin
25 Meeus, Jordi
27 Schelling, Ide

Cofidis

31 Coquard, Bryan
32 Allegaert, Piet
33 Consonni, Simone
34 Delettre, Alexandre
35 Sajnok, Szymon
36 Wallays, Jelle
37 Zingle, Axel

EF Education - EasyPost

41 Doull, Owain
42 Healy, Ben
43 Keukeleire, Jens
44 Langeveld, Sebastian
45 Rutsch, Jonas
46 Berg, Marijn van den
47 Wiśniowski, Lukasz

Groupama - FDJ

51 Démare, Arnaud
52 Askey, Lewis
53 Guarnieri, Jacopo
54 Konovalovas, Ignatas
55 Le Gac, Olivier
56 Sinkeldam, Ramon
57 Welten, Bram

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

61 Kristoff, Alexander
62 Claeys, Dimitri
63 Bakelants, Jan
64 Planckaert, Baptiste
65 Devriendt, Tom
66 Poppel, Boy van
67 Vliegen, Loïc

Israel - Premier Tech

71 Boivin, Guillaume
72 Brändle, Matthias
73 Jones, Taj
74 Kogut, Oded
75 Strong, Corbin
76 Asbroeck, Tom Van
77 Vanmarcke, Sep

Lotto Soudal

81 Lie, Arnaud De
82 Beullens, Cedric
83 Campenaerts, Victor
84 Buyst, Jasper De
85 Gilbert, Philippe
86 Moer, Brent Van
87 Vermeersch, Florian

Movistar Team

91 Barta, Will
92 Norsgaard, Mathias
93 Elosegui, Iñigo
94 Jacobs, Johan
95 Kanter, Max
96 Serrano, Gonzalo
97 Erviti, Imanol

Team BikeExchange - Jayco

101 Groenewegen, Dylan
102 Reinders, Elmar
103 Smith, Dion
104 Foldager, Anders
105 O'Brien, Kelland
106 Juul-Jensen, Chris
107 Konychev, Alexander

Team DSM

111 Bol, Cees
112 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
113 Welsford, Sam
114 Eekhoff, Nils
115 Naberman, Tim
116 Pedersen, Casper
117 Märkl, Niklas

Trek - Segafredo

121 Theuns, Edward
122 Aberasturi, Jon
123 Brustenga, Marc
124 Hoelgaard, Markus
125 Liepins, Emīls
126 Moschetti, Matteo
127 Vergaerde, Otto

Alpecin - Deceuninck

131 Philipsen, Jasper
132 Oldani, Stefano
133 Bondt, Dries De
134 Leysen, Senne
135 Taminiaux, Lionel
136 Planckaert, Edward
137 Vermeersch, Gianni

B-B Hotels - KTM

141 Barbier, Pierre
142 Dauphin, Florian
143 Mozzato, Luca
144 Lecroq, Jérémy
145 Lemoine, Cyril
146 Morice, Julien
147 Mahoudo, Nolann

Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB

151 Blouwe, Louis
152 Menten, Milan
153 Desal, Cériel
154 Aniołkowski, Stanisław
155 Molly, Kenny
156 Paasschens, Mathijs
157 Peyskens, Dimitri

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

161 Bonneu, Kamiel
162 Wilde, Gilles De
163 Fretin, Milan
164 Colman, Alex
165 Poucke, Aaron Van
166 Rooy, Kenneth Van
167 Vanhoof, Ward

TotalEnergies

171 Doubey, Fabien
172 Devanne, Antoine
173 Dujardin, Sandy
174 Grellier, Fabien
175 Turgis, Anthony
176 Terpstra, Niki
177 Gestel, Dries Van

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

181 Abrahamsen, Jonas
182 Hansen, Lasse Norman
183 Dversnes, Fredrik
184 Resell, Erik
185 Kulset, Kristian
186 Larsen, Niklas
187 Urianstad, Martin

ABLOC CT

191 Appel, Stijn
192 Bloem, Joren
193 Macleod, Callum
194 Pluto, Mārtiņš
195 Sinschek, Nils
196 Weulink, Meindert
197 Kopecký, Tomáš

Minerva Cycling Team

201 Borra, Gilles
202 Debaele, Jorre
203 Dhaeye, Enrico
204 Joseph, Thomas
205 Ponsaerts, Thibaut
206 Schoor, Matthew Van
207 Willems, Thimo

Tarteletto - Isorex

211 Poorter, Maxime De
212 Eyskens, Jeroen
213 Goeman, Andreas
214 Marchand, Gianni
215 Relaes, Jacob
216 Teugels, Lennert
217 Lemmens, Sander