Added Removed

19-09 0:13 Aalrust, Håkon Lunder
(Team Coop)
19-09 0:13 Aasvold, Kristian
(Team Coop)
19-09 0:13 Areruya, Joseph
(Delko Marseille Provence)
19-09 0:13 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel Cycling Academy)
19-09 0:13 Baugnies, Jérôme
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
19-09 0:13 Bendixen, Louis
(Team Coop)
19-09 0:13 Bie, Sean De
(Roompot - Charles)
19-09 0:13 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Cycling Academy)
19-09 0:13 Bondt, Dries De
(Corendon - Circus)
19-09 0:13 Bonnamour, Franck
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
19-09 0:13 Boucher, David
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-09 0:13 Breussegem, Elias Van
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-09 0:13 Cardis, Romain
(Total Direct Energie)
19-09 0:13 Carisey, Clément
(Israel Cycling Academy)
19-09 0:13 Clé, Brent
(Corendon - Circus)
19-09 0:13 Combaud, Romain
(Delko Marseille Provence)
19-09 0:13 Dahl, Herman
(Joker Fuel of Norway)
19-09 0:13 Dehaes, Kenny
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
19-09 0:13 Dempster, Zakkari
(Israel Cycling Academy)
19-09 0:13 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
19-09 0:13 Dingenen, Jordi Van
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-09 0:13 Duijn, Huub
(Roompot - Charles)
19-09 0:13 Dunne, Conor
(Israel Cycling Academy)
19-09 0:13 Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
19-09 0:13 El Fares, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence)
19-09 0:13 Eriksson, Jacob
(Team Coop)
19-09 0:13 Evensen, Henrik
(Joker Fuel of Norway)
19-09 0:13 Fedeli, Alessandro
(Delko Marseille Provence)
19-09 0:13 Felline, Fabio
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-09 0:13 Forfang, Ole
(Joker Fuel of Norway)
19-09 0:13 Gaudin, Damien
(Total Direct Energie)
19-09 0:13 Gendt, Aimé De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
19-09 0:13 Goeman, Jonas
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-09 0:13 Greipel, André
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
19-09 0:13 Grellier, Fabien
(Total Direct Energie)
19-09 0:13 Hjemsaeter, Olav
(Team Coop)
19-09 0:13 Hoem, Bjørn Tore
(Joker Fuel of Norway)
19-09 0:13 Holstad, Ludvik Aspelund
(Joker Fuel of Norway)
19-09 0:13 Janssens, Jimmy
(Corendon - Circus)
19-09 0:13 Jarrier, Benoît
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
19-09 0:13 Kirsch, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-09 0:13 Kort, Koen de
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-09 0:13 Kreder, Wesley
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
19-09 0:13 Ligthart, Pim
(Total Direct Energie)
19-09 0:13 Lijke, Nick van der
(Roompot - Charles)
19-09 0:13 Lunder, Eirik
(Team Coop)
19-09 0:13 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
19-09 0:13 Mortier, Julien
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
19-09 0:13 Nõmmela, Aksel
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
19-09 0:13 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-09 0:13 Perry, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
19-09 0:13 Pichot, Alexandre
(Total Direct Energie)
19-09 0:13 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
19-09 0:13 Poel, Mathieu van der
(Corendon - Circus)
19-09 0:13 Reinders, Elmar
(Roompot - Charles)
19-09 0:13 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Roompot - Charles)
19-09 0:13 Rooze, Niels De
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-09 0:13 Røinås, Fridtjof
(Joker Fuel of Norway)
19-09 0:13 Russo, Clément
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
19-09 0:13 Schip, Jan-Willem van
(Roompot - Charles)
19-09 0:13 Skujiņš, Toms
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-09 0:13 Sotberg, Andre
(Team Coop)
19-09 0:13 Steels, Stijn
(Roompot - Charles)
19-09 0:13 Stockman, Abram
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-09 0:13 Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-09 0:13 Swift, Connor
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
19-09 0:13 Terpstra, Niki
(Total Direct Energie)
19-09 0:13 Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-09 0:13 Turgis, Anthony
(Total Direct Energie)
19-09 0:13 Tzortzakis, Polychronis
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-09 0:13 Vangstad, Andreas
(Joker Fuel of Norway)
19-09 0:13 Vergaerde, Otto
(Corendon - Circus)
19-09 0:13 Vliegen, Loïc
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
19-09 0:13 Wagner, Robert
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
19-09 0:13 Walsleben, Philipp
(Corendon - Circus)
19-09 0:13 Welten, Bram
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
19-09 0:08 Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-09 0:08 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
(Team Sunweb)
19-09 0:08 Avermaet, Greg Van
(CCC Team)
19-09 0:08 Bak, Lars
(Team Dimension Data)
19-09 0:08 Bakelants, Jan
(Team Sunweb)
19-09 0:08 Bol, Cees
(Team Sunweb)
19-09 0:08 Burghardt, Marcus
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-09 0:08 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
19-09 0:08 Cavendish, Mark
(Team Dimension Data)
19-09 0:08 Curvers, Roy
(Team Sunweb)
19-09 0:08 Dewulf, Stan
(Lotto Soudal)
19-09 0:08 Eisel, Bernhard
(Team Dimension Data)
19-09 0:08 Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
19-09 0:08 Grøndahl Jansen, Amund
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
19-09 0:08 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
(CCC Team)
19-09 0:08 Iversen, Rasmus Byriel
(Lotto Soudal)
19-09 0:08 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
(Team Dimension Data)
19-09 0:08 Kanter, Max
(Team Sunweb)
19-09 0:08 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
(CCC Team)
19-09 0:08 Konychev, Alexander
(Team Dimension Data)
19-09 0:08 Leezer, Tom
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
19-09 0:08 Maes, Nikolas
(Lotto Soudal)
19-09 0:08 Mareczko, Jakub
(CCC Team)
19-09 0:08 Martens, Paul
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
19-09 0:08 McCarthy, Jay
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-09 0:08 Naesen, Lawrence
(Lotto Soudal)
19-09 0:08 Pfingsten, Christoph
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-09 0:08 Poppel, Danny van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
19-09 0:08 Sagan, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-09 0:08 Schär, Michael
(CCC Team)
19-09 0:08 Schwarzmann, Michael
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-09 0:08 Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-09 0:08 Stork, Florian
(Team Sunweb)
19-09 0:08 Teunissen, Mike
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
19-09 0:08 Thijssen, Gerben
(Lotto Soudal)
19-09 0:08 Thomson, Jay
(Team Dimension Data)
19-09 0:08 Ventoso, Francisco
(CCC Team)
19-09 0:08 Vermote, Julien
(Team Dimension Data)
19-09 0:08 Wouters, Enzo
(Lotto Soudal)
19-09 0:08 Wright, Fred
(CCC Team)
19-09 0:08 Wynants, Maarten
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
18-09 23:12 Declercq, Tim
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
18-09 23:12 Gaze, Samuel
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
18-09 23:12 Honoré, Mikkel
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
18-09 23:12 Jakobsen, Fabio
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
18-09 23:12 Sabatini, Fabio
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
18-09 23:12 Serry, Pieter
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
18-09 23:12 Steimle, Jannik
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
18-09 22:55 Claeys, Dimitri
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
18-09 22:55 Fortin, Filippo
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
18-09 22:55 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
18-09 22:55 Lemoine, Cyril
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
18-09 22:55 Morin, Emmanuel
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
18-09 22:55 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
18-09 22:55 Waeytens, Zico
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
18-09 22:52 Allegaert, Piet
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
18-09 22:52 Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
18-09 22:52 Deltombe, Kevin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
18-09 22:52 Planckaert, Edward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
18-09 22:52 Poucke, Aaron Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
18-09 22:52 Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
18-09 22:52 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
18-09 22:39 Biermans, Jenthe
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
18-09 22:39 Bouwmans, Dylan
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
18-09 22:39 Debusschere, Jens
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
18-09 22:39 Gonçalves, José
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
18-09 22:39 Haller, Marco
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
18-09 22:39 Hollenstein, Reto
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
18-09 22:39 Strakhov, Dmitry
(Team Katusha Alpecin)

Primus Classic

Starts on | Riders: 145 | Startlist is not final
Download startlist as pdf

Delko Marseille Provence

Areruya, Joseph
Combaud, Romain
El Fares, Julien
Fedeli, Alessandro

Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles

Dehaes, Kenny
Mortier, Julien
Nõmmela, Aksel
Planckaert, Baptiste

Joker Fuel of Norway

Dahl, Herman
Evensen, Henrik
Forfang, Ole
Hoem, Bjørn Tore
Holstad, Ludvik Aspelund
Røinås, Fridtjof
Vangstad, Andreas

Tarteletto - Isorex

Boucher, David
Breussegem, Elias Van
Dingenen, Jordi Van
Goeman, Jonas
Rooze, Niels De
Stockman, Abram
Tzortzakis, Polychronis

Corendon - Circus

Bondt, Dries De
Clé, Brent
Janssens, Jimmy
Poel, Mathieu van der
Vergaerde, Otto
Walsleben, Philipp

Trek - Segafredo

Felline, Fabio
Kirsch, Alex
Kort, Koen de
Pedersen, Mads
Skujiņš, Toms
Stuyven, Jasper
Theuns, Edward

Israel Cycling Academy

Asbroeck, Tom Van
Boivin, Guillaume
Carisey, Clément
Dempster, Zakkari
Dunne, Conor
Perry, Ben

Roompot - Charles

Bie, Sean De
Duijn, Huub
Lijke, Nick van der
Reinders, Elmar
Riesebeek, Oscar
Schip, Jan-Willem van
Steels, Stijn

Team Coop

Aalrust, Håkon Lunder
Aasvold, Kristian
Bendixen, Louis
Eriksson, Jacob
Hjemsaeter, Olav
Lunder, Eirik
Sotberg, Andre

Team Dimension Data

Bak, Lars
Cavendish, Mark
Eisel, Bernhard
Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
Konychev, Alexander
Thomson, Jay
Vermote, Julien

Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team

Baugnies, Jérôme
Devriendt, Tom
Dupont, Timothy
Gendt, Aimé De
Kreder, Wesley
Melsen, Kevin Van
Vliegen, Loïc

Bora - Hansgrohe

Ackermann, Pascal
Burghardt, Marcus
McCarthy, Jay
Pfingsten, Christoph
Sagan, Peter
Schwarzmann, Michael
Selig, Rüdiger

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

Declercq, Tim
Gaze, Samuel
Honoré, Mikkel
Jakobsen, Fabio
Sabatini, Fabio
Serry, Pieter
Steimle, Jannik

Team Katusha Alpecin

Biermans, Jenthe
Bouwmans, Dylan
Debusschere, Jens
Gonçalves, José
Haller, Marco
Hollenstein, Reto
Strakhov, Dmitry

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

Claeys, Dimitri
Fortin, Filippo
Hofstetter, Hugo
Lemoine, Cyril
Morin, Emmanuel
Vanbilsen, Kenneth
Waeytens, Zico

Team Arkéa - Samsic

Bonnamour, Franck
Greipel, André
Jarrier, Benoît
Russo, Clément
Swift, Connor
Wagner, Robert
Welten, Bram

Team Jumbo - Visma

Groenewegen, Dylan
Grøndahl Jansen, Amund
Leezer, Tom
Martens, Paul
Poppel, Danny van
Teunissen, Mike
Wynants, Maarten

Lotto Soudal

Buyst, Jasper De
Dewulf, Stan
Iversen, Rasmus Byriel
Maes, Nikolas
Naesen, Lawrence
Thijssen, Gerben
Wouters, Enzo

CCC Team

Avermaet, Greg Van
Hooydonck, Nathan Van
Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
Mareczko, Jakub
Schär, Michael
Ventoso, Francisco
Wright, Fred

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

Allegaert, Piet
Capiot, Amaury
Deltombe, Kevin
Planckaert, Edward
Poucke, Aaron Van
Sprengers, Thomas
Verwilst, Aaron

Team Sunweb

Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
Bakelants, Jan
Bol, Cees
Curvers, Roy
Kanter, Max
Stork, Florian

Total Direct Energie

Cardis, Romain
Gaudin, Damien
Grellier, Fabien
Ligthart, Pim
Pichot, Alexandre
Terpstra, Niki
Turgis, Anthony