Added Removed

10-01 10:51 Bowden, Scott
(Bennelong - SwissWellness)
10-01 10:51 Dempster, Zakkari
(Israel Cycling Academy)
10-01 10:51 Earle, Nathan
(Israel Cycling Academy)
10-01 10:51 Hoff, Steele von
(Bennelong - SwissWellness)
10-01 10:51 Porter, Alexander
(Bennelong - SwissWellness)
10-01 10:51 Roe, Timothy
(Bennelong - SwissWellness)
10-01 10:51 Welsford, Sam
(ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast)
09-01 18:28 Morton, Lachlan
(Team Dimension Data)
09-01 18:28 O'Connor, Ben
(Team Dimension Data)
09-01 18:26 Beppu, Fumiyuki
(Trek - Segafredo)
09-01 18:26 Didier, Laurent
(Trek - Segafredo)
09-01 18:26 Eg, Niklas
(Trek - Segafredo)
09-01 18:26 Kort, Koen de
(Trek - Segafredo)
09-01 18:26 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
09-01 10:23 Arcas, Jorge
(Movistar Team)
09-01 10:23 Soler, Marc
(Movistar Team)
09-01 10:05 Bauer, Jack
(Mitchelton - Scott)
09-01 10:05 Hayman, Mathew
(Mitchelton - Scott)
09-01 10:05 Howson, Damien
(Mitchelton - Scott)
09-01 10:05 Impey, Daryl
(Mitchelton - Scott)
09-01 10:05 Meyer, Cameron
(Mitchelton - Scott)
08-01 18:43 Davies, Scott
(Team Dimension Data)
08-01 14:51 Renshaw, Mark
(Team Dimension Data)
08-01 14:51 Slagter, Tom-Jelte
(Team Dimension Data)
08-01 14:51 Venter, Jaco
(Team Dimension Data)
07-01 11:33 Edmondson, Alexander
(Mitchelton - Scott)
06-01 12:51 Bono, Matteo
(UAE Team Emirates)
06-01 12:51 Consonni, Simone
(UAE Team Emirates)
06-01 12:51 Ferrari, Roberto
(UAE Team Emirates)
06-01 12:51 Marcato, Marco
(UAE Team Emirates)
06-01 12:51 Mori, Manuele
(UAE Team Emirates)
06-01 12:51 Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
06-01 12:18 Cimolai, Davide
(FDJ)
06-01 12:18 Denz, Nico
(AG2R La Mondiale)
06-01 12:18 Domont, Axel
(AG2R La Mondiale)
06-01 12:18 Ladagnous, Matthieu
(FDJ)
05-01 14:10 Bak, Lars
(Lotto Soudal)
05-01 14:10 Debusschere, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
05-01 14:10 Sieberg, Marcel
(Lotto Soudal)
05-01 13:19 Dlamini, Nic
(Team Dimension Data)
05-01 13:19 Frame, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-01 13:19 Guerreiro, Ruben
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-01 11:37 Kennaugh, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
05-01 11:37 McCarthy, Jay
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
05-01 11:37 Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
05-01 10:41 Capecchi, Eros
(Quick-Step Floors)
05-01 10:41 Devenyns, Dries
(Quick-Step Floors)
05-01 10:41 Mas, Enric
(Quick-Step Floors)
05-01 10:41 Sabatini, Fabio
(Quick-Step Floors)
05-01 10:41 Sénéchal, Florian
(Quick-Step Floors)
04-01 22:18 Clarke, Simon
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
04-01 22:18 Clarke, Will
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
04-01 22:18 Docker, Mitch
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
04-01 22:18 Moreno, Daniel
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
04-01 22:18 Scully, Tom
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
04-01 17:17 Arndt, Nikias
(Team Sunweb)
04-01 17:17 Bauhaus, Phil
(Team Sunweb)
04-01 17:17 Haga, Chad
(Team Sunweb)
04-01 17:17 Hamilton, Chris
(Team Sunweb)
04-01 17:17 Storer, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
04-01 17:17 Teunissen, Mike
(Team Sunweb)
04-01 16:03 Oomen, Sam
(Team Sunweb)
04-01 10:51 Arcas, Jorge
(Movistar Team)
04-01 10:51 Castrillo, Jaime
(Movistar Team)
04-01 10:51 Gatto, Oscar
(Astana Pro Team)
04-01 10:51 Korsaeth, Truls
(Astana Pro Team)
04-01 10:51 Oliveira, Nelson
(Movistar Team)
04-01 10:51 Sanchez, Luis Leon
(Astana Pro Team)
04-01 10:51 Vreese, Laurens De
(Astana Pro Team)
04-01 10:51 Zakharov, Artyom
(Astana Pro Team)
03-01 12:28 Valgren, Michael
(Astana Pro Team)
01-01 23:49 Agnoli, Valerio
(Bahrain - Merida)
01-01 23:49 Arashiro, Yukiya
(Bahrain - Merida)
01-01 23:49 Boaro, Manuele
(Bahrain - Merida)
01-01 23:49 Pozzovivo, Domenico
(Bahrain - Merida)
01-01 18:46 Barbero, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
01-01 18:46 Bico, Nuno
(Movistar Team)
01-01 18:46 Canty, Brendan
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
01-01 18:46 Costa, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-01 18:46 Lambrecht, Bjorg
(Lotto Soudal)
01-01 18:46 Navardauskas, Ramunas
(Bahrain - Merida)
01-01 18:46 Sütterlin, Jasha
(Movistar Team)
31-12 11:21 Bennett, Sam
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
29-12 13:24 Domont, Axel
(AG2R La Mondiale)
29-12 13:24 Gonçalves, José
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
29-12 13:24 Haas, Nathan
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
29-12 13:24 Kochetkov, Pavel
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
29-12 13:24 Lammertink, Maurits
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
29-12 13:24 Machado, Tiago
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
29-12 13:24 Restrepo, Jhonatan
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
24-12 2:01 Battaglin, Enrico
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
24-12 2:01 Boom, Lars
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
24-12 2:01 Wynants, Maarten
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
21-12 22:30 Vandenbergh, Stijn
(AG2R La Mondiale)
21-12 22:28 Gastauer, Ben
(AG2R La Mondiale)
21-12 14:26 Bernal, Egan
(Team Sky)
21-12 14:26 Dibben, Jon
(Team Sky)
21-12 14:26 Doull, Owain
(Team Sky)
21-12 14:26 Lawless, Chris
(Team Sky)
21-12 14:26 Lobato, Juan Jose
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
21-12 14:26 Puccio, Salvatore
(Team Sky)
21-12 14:26 Wisniowski, Lukasz
(Team Sky)
17-12 21:47 Oss, Daniel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
17-12 21:47 Bodnar, Maciej
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
17-12 21:32 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
14-12 0:02 Duchesne, Antoine
(FDJ)
14-12 0:02 Hoelgaard, Daniel
(FDJ)
14-12 0:02 Morabito, Steve
(FDJ)
14-12 0:02 Preidler, Georg
(FDJ)
14-12 0:02 Roux, Anthony
(FDJ)
12-12 11:38 Viviani, Elia
(Quick-Step Floors)
11-12 14:24 Bevin, Patrick
(BMC Racing Team)
11-12 14:24 Bohli, Tom
(BMC Racing Team)
11-12 14:24 Wyss, Danilo
(BMC Racing Team)
08-12 19:34 Leezer, Tom
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
08-12 19:34 Lobato, Juan Jose
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
08-12 19:34 Olivier, Daan
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
08-12 19:34 Wagner, Robert
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
04-12 18:59 Izagirre, Ion
(Bahrain - Merida)
04-12 18:59 Izagirre, Gorka
(Bahrain - Merida)
29-11 16:18 Minali, Riccardo
(Astana Pro Team)
29-11 14:36 Bennett, George
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
29-11 14:36 Boom, Lars
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
26-11 21:34 Mørkøv, Michael
(Quick-Step Floors)
23-11 2:49 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(Team Sky)
23-11 2:49 Gesink, Robert
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
23-11 2:49 Ewan, Caleb
(Mitchelton - Scott)
23-11 2:49 Fernández, Rubén
(Movistar Team)
23-11 2:48 Hansen, Adam
(Lotto Soudal)
23-11 2:48 Greipel, André
(Lotto Soudal)
23-11 2:48 Gendt, Thomas De
(Lotto Soudal)
23-11 2:48 Owen, Logan
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
23-11 2:48 Sagan, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
23-11 2:48 Scotson, Miles
(BMC Racing Team)
23-11 2:48 Porte, Richie
(BMC Racing Team)
23-11 2:48 Gerrans, Simon
(BMC Racing Team)
23-11 2:48 Dennis, Rohan
(BMC Racing Team)
23-11 2:47 Peters, Nans
(AG2R La Mondiale)
23-11 2:47 Montaguti, Matteo
(AG2R La Mondiale)
23-11 2:47 Latour, Pierre
(AG2R La Mondiale)
23-11 2:47 Cherel, Mikael
(AG2R La Mondiale)

People's Choice Classic

Starts on | Riders: 133 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

BMC Racing Team

1 Porte, Richie
2 Bohli, Tom
3 Gerrans, Simon
4 Wyss, Danilo
5 Scotson, Miles
6 Bevin, Patrick
7 Dennis, Rohan

Bora - Hansgrohe

11 Sagan, Peter
12 Oss, Daniel
13 Bennett, Sam
14 Bodnar, Maciej
15 Kennaugh, Peter
16 Selig, Rüdiger
17 McCarthy, Jay

Mitchelton - Scott

21 Ewan, Caleb
22 Impey, Daryl
23 Edmondson, Alexander
24 Hayman, Mathew
25 Bauer, Jack
26 Howson, Damien
27 Meyer, Cameron

Lotto Soudal

31 Greipel, André
32 Hansen, Adam
33 Gendt, Thomas De
34 Bak, Lars
35 Sieberg, Marcel
36 Lambrecht, Bjorg
37 Debusschere, Jens

UAE Team Emirates

41 Costa, Rui
42 Ulissi, Diego
43 Consonni, Simone
44 Mori, Manuele
45 Bono, Matteo
46 Marcato, Marco
47 Ferrari, Roberto

Team Dimension Data

51 Slagter, Tom-Jelte
52 Renshaw, Mark
53 Dlamini, Nic
54 Morton, Lachlan
55 Venter, Jaco
56 O'Connor, Ben
57 Davies, Scott

Bahrain - Merida

61 Pozzovivo, Domenico
62 Izagirre, Ion
63 Izagirre, Gorka
64 Boaro, Manuele
65 Navardauskas, Ramunas
66 Arashiro, Yukiya
67 Agnoli, Valerio

Team EF Education First - Drapac

71 Clarke, Simon
72 Canty, Brendan
73 Scully, Tom
74 Moreno, Daniel
75 Owen, Logan
76 Clarke, Will
77 Docker, Mitch

Team Sunweb

81 Arndt, Nikias
82 Haga, Chad
83 Bauhaus, Phil
84 Teunissen, Mike
85 Hamilton, Chris
86 Storer, Michael
87 Oomen, Sam

AG2R La Mondiale

91 Gastauer, Ben
92 Cherel, Mikael
93 Montaguti, Matteo
94 Latour, Pierre
95 Peters, Nans
96 Vandenbergh, Stijn
97 Denz, Nico

Astana Pro Team

101 Sanchez, Luis Leon
102 Vreese, Laurens De
103 Gatto, Oscar
104 Valgren, Michael
105 Zakharov, Artyom
106 Korsaeth, Truls
107 Minali, Riccardo

Team Katusha Alpecin

111 Haas, Nathan
112 Gonçalves, José
113 Kochetkov, Pavel
114 Lammertink, Maurits
115 Machado, Tiago
116 Restrepo, Jhonatan
117 Würtz Schmidt, Mads

FDJ

121 Morabito, Steve
122 Duchesne, Antoine
123 Hoelgaard, Daniel
124 Roux, Anthony
125 Preidler, Georg
126 Cimolai, Davide
127 Ladagnous, Matthieu

Movistar Team

131 Barbero, Carlos
132 Bico, Nuno
133 Soler, Marc
134 Fernández, Rubén
135 Castrillo, Jaime
136 Oliveira, Nelson
137 Sütterlin, Jasha

Quick-Step Floors

141 Viviani, Elia
142 Capecchi, Eros
143 Devenyns, Dries
144 Sabatini, Fabio
145 Mørkøv, Michael
146 Sénéchal, Florian
147 Mas, Enric

Team LottoNL - Jumbo

151 Wynants, Maarten
152 Wagner, Robert
153 Battaglin, Enrico
154 Olivier, Daan
155 Bennett, George
156 Leezer, Tom
157 Gesink, Robert

Team Sky

161 Puccio, Salvatore
162 Wisniowski, Lukasz
163 Bernal, Egan
164 Dibben, Jon
165 Doull, Owain
166 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
167 Lawless, Chris

Trek - Segafredo

171 Didier, Laurent
172 Beppu, Fumiyuki
173 Kort, Koen de
174 Eg, Niklas
175 Frame, Alex
176 Guerreiro, Ruben
177 Pedersen, Mads

ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast

181 Welsford, Sam

Israel Cycling Academy

182 Earle, Nathan
183 Dempster, Zakkari

Bennelong - SwissWellness

184 Roe, Timothy
185 Bowden, Scott
186 Hoff, Steele von
187 Porter, Alexander

Team UniSA Australia

Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini