Added Removed

27-07 8:44 Bodnar, Maciej
(Poland)
27-07 8:44 Kubiš, Lukáš
(Slovakia)
27-07 8:44 Kwiatkowski, Michal
(Poland)
27-07 8:44 Mäder, Gino
(Swiss)
27-07 8:44 Sagan, Juraj
(Slovakia)
21-07 3:03 Almeida, João
(Portugal)
21-07 3:03 Arndt, Nikias
(Germany)
21-07 3:03 Asgreen, Kasper
(Denmark)
21-07 3:03 Bennett, George
(New Zealand)
21-07 3:03 Bettiol, Alberto
(Italy)
21-07 3:03 Bevin, Patrick
(New Zealand)
21-07 3:03 Bod, Stefan de
(South Africa)
21-07 3:03 Cavagna, Rémi
(France)
21-07 3:03 Craddock, Lawson
(United States)
21-07 3:03 Dennis, Rohan
(Australia)
21-07 3:03 Evenepoel, Remco
(Belgium)
21-07 3:03 Foss, Tobias
(Norway)
21-07 3:03 Ganna, Filippo
(Italy)
21-07 3:03 Geoghegan Hart, Tao
(United Kingdom)
21-07 3:03 Ghebreigzabhier, Amanuel
(Eritrea)
21-07 3:03 Houle, Hugo
(Canada)
21-07 3:03 Izagirre, Ion
(Spain)
21-07 3:03 Kangert, Tanel
(Estonia)
21-07 3:03 Konrad, Patrick
(Austria)
21-07 3:03 Kukrle, Michael
(Czech Republic)
21-07 3:03 Küng, Stefan
(Swiss)
21-07 3:03 Kwiatkowski, Michal
(Poland)
21-07 3:03 Lagab, Azzedine
(Algeria)
21-07 3:03 Lutsenko, Alexey
(Kazakhstan)
21-07 3:03 Mäder, Gino
(Swiss)
21-07 3:03 McNulty, Brandon
(United States)
21-07 3:03 Oliveira, Nelson
(Portugal)
21-07 3:03 Porte, Richie
(Australia)
21-07 3:03 Roche, Nicolas
(Ireland)
21-07 3:03 Safarzadeh, Saeid
(Iran)
21-07 3:03 Sagan, Juraj
(Slovakia)
21-07 3:03 Schachmann, Maximilian
(Germany)
21-07 3:03 Skujins, Toms
(Latvia)
21-07 3:03 Thomas, Geraint
(United Kingdom)
21-07 3:03 Urán, Rigoberto
(Colombia)
21-07 3:03 Vlasov, Aleksandr
(Russia)
21-07 3:03 Wais, Ahmad
(Syria)
22-01 13:20 Aert, Wout van
(Belgium)
22-01 13:18 Dumoulin, Tom
(Netherlands)
22-01 13:16 Roglič, Primož
(Slovenia)

Olympic Games Time Trial Men

Starts on | Riders: 39 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Italy

1 Ganna, Filippo
23 Bettiol, Alberto

Belgium

2 Aert, Wout van
24 Evenepoel, Remco

Swiss

3 Küng, Stefan

France

4 Cavagna, Rémi

Australia

5 Dennis, Rohan
25 Porte, Richie

United Kingdom

6 Thomas, Geraint
26 Geoghegan Hart, Tao

Slovenia

7 Roglič, Primož

Denmark

8 Asgreen, Kasper

Portugal

9 Almeida, João
27 Oliveira, Nelson

Netherlands

10 Dumoulin, Tom

United States

11 McNulty, Brandon
28 Craddock, Lawson

New Zealand

12 Bevin, Patrick
29 Bennett, George

Norway

13 Foss, Tobias

Germany

14 Schachmann, Maximilian
35 Arndt, Nikias

Russia

15 Vlasov, Aleksandr

Poland

16 Bodnar, Maciej

Spain

17 Izagirre, Ion

Kazakhstan

18 Lutsenko, Alexey

Colombia

19 Urán, Rigoberto

Austria

20 Konrad, Patrick

Latvia

21 Skujins, Toms

Slovakia

22 Kubiš, Lukáš

Czech Republic

30 Kukrle, Michael

Ireland

31 Roche, Nicolas

Estonia

32 Kangert, Tanel

Canada

33 Houle, Hugo

South Africa

34 Bod, Stefan de

Eritrea

36 Ghebreigzabhier, Amanuel

Algeria

37 Lagab, Azzedine

Iran

38 Safarzadeh, Saeid

Syria

39 Wais, Ahmad