Added Removed

15-03 19:13 Cobbaert, Robby
(Cibel - Cebon)
15-03 19:13 Reynaerts, Jan
(Cibel - Cebon)
15-03 19:12 Bjerg, Mikkel
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
15-03 19:12 Maes, Alexander
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
15-03 19:12 Torres, Sergio
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
15-03 19:11 Hegyvary, Adrian
(UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
15-03 19:00 Budding, Martijn
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
15-03 19:00 Reinders, Elmar
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
15-03 18:58 Kreder, Wesley
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
15-03 18:58 Melsen, Kévin Van
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
15-03 18:58 Smit, Willie
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
15-03 18:56 Ventoso, Francisco
(BMC Racing Team)
15-03 18:56 Vliegen, Loïc
(BMC Racing Team)
15-03 18:55 Hodeg, Alvaro
(Quick-Step Floors)
15-03 18:55 Sabatini, Fabio
(Quick-Step Floors)
15-03 16:20 Dempster, Zakkari
(Israel Cycling Academy)
15-03 16:20 Ginneken, Sjoerd van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
15-03 16:20 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel Cycling Academy)
15-03 16:20 Goldstein, Roy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
15-03 16:20 Kiryienka, Vasil
(Team Sky)
15-03 16:20 Knees, Christian
(Team Sky)
15-03 16:20 Sivakov, Pavel
(Team Sky)
15-03 16:20 Vermeltfoort, Coen
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
15-03 16:20 Winden, Dennis van
(Israel Cycling Academy)
15-03 14:35 Delfosse, Sébastien
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
15-03 14:35 Robeet, Ludovic
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
15-03 14:33 Brammeier, Matt
(Aqua Blue Sport)
15-03 14:33 Pedersen, Casper
(Aqua Blue Sport)
15-03 3:07 Melsen, Kévin Van
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
12-03 23:32 Kanter, Max
(Development Team Sunweb)
12-03 23:32 Märkl, Niklas
(Development Team Sunweb)
12-03 23:32 Vanoverberghe, Jens
(Development Team Sunweb)
12-03 23:29 Bouvry, Dieter
(Cibel - Cebon)
12-03 23:29 Dieleman, Michiel
(Cibel - Cebon)
12-03 23:29 Janssens, Jimmy
(Cibel - Cebon)
12-03 23:29 Marchand, Gianni
(Cibel - Cebon)
12-03 23:29 Reynaerts, Wim
(Cibel - Cebon)
12-03 23:26 Baugnies, Jérôme
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
12-03 23:26 Doubey, Fabien
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
12-03 23:26 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
12-03 23:26 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
12-03 23:26 Smith, Dion
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
12-03 23:23 Pöstlberger, Lukas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
12-03 23:23 Schwarzmann, Michael
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
12-03 21:28 Lampaert, Yves
(Quick-Step Floors)
12-03 21:28 Narvaez, Jhonatan
(Quick-Step Floors)
12-03 12:25 Gall, Felix
(Development Team Sunweb)
12-03 12:25 Mobach, Jarno
(Development Team Sunweb)
12-03 12:25 Salmon, Martin
(Development Team Sunweb)
12-03 12:25 Stork, Florian
(Development Team Sunweb)
12-03 12:24 Bock, Stijn De
(Cibel - Cebon)
12-03 12:24 Cobbaert, Robby
(Cibel - Cebon)
12-03 12:24 Coenen, Dennis
(Cibel - Cebon)
12-03 12:24 Dahl, Herman
(Joker Icopal)
12-03 12:24 Dieleman, Michiel
(Cibel - Cebon)
12-03 12:24 Evensen, Henrik
(Joker Icopal)
12-03 12:24 Forfang, Ole
(Joker Icopal)
12-03 12:24 Hoelgaard, Markus
(Joker Icopal)
12-03 12:24 Jans, Roy
(Cibel - Cebon)
12-03 12:24 Janssens, Jimmy
(Cibel - Cebon)
12-03 12:24 Marchand, Gianni
(Cibel - Cebon)
12-03 12:24 Skjerping, Kristoffer
(Joker Icopal)
12-03 12:24 Stevens, Timothy
(Cibel - Cebon)
12-03 12:24 Tiller, Rasmus Fossum
(Joker Icopal)
12-03 12:24 Vangstad, Andreas
(Joker Icopal)
12-03 12:23 Almeida, João
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
12-03 12:23 Alzate, Carlos
(UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
12-03 12:23 Bjerg, Mikkel
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
12-03 12:23 Boucher, David
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
12-03 12:23 Cataford, Alex
(UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
12-03 12:23 Eaton, Daniel
(UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
12-03 12:23 Groote, Arne De
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
12-03 12:23 Hegyvary, Adrian
(UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
12-03 12:23 Leigh, Andy
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
12-03 12:23 Maes, Alexander
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
12-03 12:23 Mannaerts, Jelle
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
12-03 12:23 Marcotte, Eric
(UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
12-03 12:23 McCabe, Travis
(UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
12-03 12:23 Oliveira, Ivo
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
12-03 12:23 Oliveira, Rui
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
12-03 12:23 Philipsen, Jasper
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
12-03 12:23 Putt, Tanner
(UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
12-03 12:23 Rice, Michael
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
12-03 12:23 Ruijgh, Rob
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
12-03 12:23 Tzortzakis, Polychronis
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
12-03 12:23 Zijlaard, Maikel
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
12-03 12:22 Bernas, Paweł
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
12-03 12:22 Dehaes, Kenny
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
12-03 12:22 Duquennoy, Jimmy
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
12-03 12:22 Franczak, Paweł
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
12-03 12:22 Gradek, Kamil
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
12-03 12:22 Koch, Jonas
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
12-03 12:22 Kurek, Adrian
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
12-03 12:22 Mortier, Julien
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
12-03 12:22 Robeet, Ludovic
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
12-03 12:22 Sisr, Frantisek
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
12-03 12:22 Spengler, Lukas
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
12-03 12:22 Stassen, Julien
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
12-03 12:22 Stosz, Patryk
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
12-03 12:22 Vantomme, Maxime
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
12-03 12:21 Allegaert, Piet
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-03 12:21 Declercq, Benjamin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-03 12:21 Farazijn, Maxime
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-03 12:21 Gompel, Matthias Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-03 12:21 Menten, Milan
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-03 12:21 Noppe, Christophe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-03 12:21 Rickaert, Jonas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-03 12:20 Courteille, Arnaud
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
12-03 12:20 Dempster, Zakkari
(Israel Cycling Academy)
12-03 12:20 Fournier, Marc
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
12-03 12:20 Gebremedhin, Awet
(Israel Cycling Academy)
12-03 12:20 Goethem, Brian van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
12-03 12:20 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel Cycling Academy)
12-03 12:20 Greef, Robbert de
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
12-03 12:20 Manzin, Lorrenzo
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
12-03 12:20 Mottier, Justin
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
12-03 12:20 Pacher, Quentin
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
12-03 12:20 Perry, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
12-03 12:20 Reinders, Elmar
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
12-03 12:20 Reza, Kévin
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
12-03 12:20 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
12-03 12:20 Schip, Jan-Willem van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
12-03 12:20 Schreurs, Hamish
(Israel Cycling Academy)
12-03 12:20 Turek, Daniel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
12-03 12:20 Turgis, Tanguy
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
12-03 12:20 Vermeltfoort, Coen
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
12-03 12:20 Winden, Dennis van
(Israel Cycling Academy)
12-03 12:20 Wippert, Wouter
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
12-03 12:19 Archbold, Shane
(Aqua Blue Sport)
12-03 12:19 Baugnies, Jérôme
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
12-03 12:19 Blythe, Adam
(Aqua Blue Sport)
12-03 12:19 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
12-03 12:19 Doubey, Fabien
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
12-03 12:19 Dunne, Conor
(Aqua Blue Sport)
12-03 12:19 Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
12-03 12:19 Fenn, Andrew
(Aqua Blue Sport)
12-03 12:19 Hansen, Lasse Norman
(Aqua Blue Sport)
12-03 12:19 Koning, Peter
(Aqua Blue Sport)
12-03 12:19 Pedersen, Casper
(Aqua Blue Sport)
12-03 12:19 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
12-03 12:18 Filosi, Iuri
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
12-03 12:18 Jones, Brenton
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
12-03 12:18 Kasperkiewicz, Przemysław
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
12-03 12:18 Leveau, Jérémy
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
12-03 12:18 Martinez, Yannick
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
12-03 12:18 Smukulis, Gatis
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
12-03 12:18 Trarieux, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
12-03 12:17 Biermans, Jenthe
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
12-03 12:17 Cornu, Jérémy
(Direct Energie)
12-03 12:17 Gaudin, Damien
(Direct Energie)
12-03 12:17 Hollenstein, Reto
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
12-03 12:17 Journiaux, Axel
(Direct Energie)
12-03 12:17 Mathis, Marco
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
12-03 12:17 Nauleau, Bryan
(Direct Energie)
12-03 12:17 Ourselin, Paul
(Direct Energie)
12-03 12:17 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
12-03 12:17 Quéméneur, Perrig
(Direct Energie)
12-03 12:17 Restrepo, Jhonatan
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
12-03 12:17 Sellier, Simon
(Direct Energie)
12-03 12:17 Smit, Willie
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
12-03 12:17 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
12-03 12:16 Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
12-03 12:16 Baška, Erik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
12-03 12:16 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
12-03 12:16 Hofland, Moreno
(Lotto Soudal)
12-03 12:16 Kolar, Michael
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
12-03 12:16 Mertz, Rémy
(Lotto Soudal)
12-03 12:16 Naesen, Lawrence
(Lotto Soudal)
12-03 12:16 Pelucchi, Matteo
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
12-03 12:16 Pfingsten, Christoph
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
12-03 12:16 Pöstlberger, Lukas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
12-03 12:16 Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
12-03 12:16 Shaw, James
(Lotto Soudal)
12-03 12:16 Vanendert, Jelle
(Lotto Soudal)
12-03 12:16 Wouters, Enzo
(Lotto Soudal)
12-03 12:15 Basso, Leonardo
(Team Sky)
12-03 12:15 Cavagna, Rémi
(Quick-Step Floors)
12-03 12:15 Dibben, Jon
(Team Sky)
12-03 12:15 Golas, Michal
(Team Sky)
12-03 12:15 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(Team Sky)
12-03 12:15 Jakobsen, Fabio
(Quick-Step Floors)
12-03 12:15 Kiryienka, Vasil
(Team Sky)
12-03 12:15 Lawless, Chris
(Team Sky)
12-03 12:15 Martinelli, Davide
(Quick-Step Floors)
12-03 12:15 Narvaez, Jhonatan
(Quick-Step Floors)
12-03 12:15 Sabatini, Fabio
(Quick-Step Floors)
12-03 12:15 Sénéchal, Florian
(Quick-Step Floors)
12-03 12:15 Serry, Pieter
(Quick-Step Floors)
12-03 12:15 Sivakov, Pavel
(Team Sky)
11-03 18:19 Bohli, Tom
(BMC Racing Team)
11-03 18:19 Rosskopf, Joey
(BMC Racing Team)
11-03 18:19 Scotson, Miles
(BMC Racing Team)
11-03 18:19 Ventoso, Francisco
(BMC Racing Team)
11-03 18:19 Vliegen, Loïc
(BMC Racing Team)
11-03 18:19 Wyss, Danilo
(BMC Racing Team)
05-02 20:16 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
(BMC Racing Team)

Handzame Classic

Starts on | Riders: 146 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Team Sky

1 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
2 Basso, Leonardo
3 Dibben, Jon
4 Golas, Michal
5 Knees, Christian
6 Lawless, Chris

Quick-Step Floors

11 Cavagna, Rémi
12 Jakobsen, Fabio
13 Martinelli, Davide
14 Hodeg, Alvaro
15 Lampaert, Yves
16 Sénéchal, Florian
17 Serry, Pieter

BMC Racing Team

21 Wyss, Danilo
22 Bohli, Tom
23 Rosskopf, Joey
24 Scotson, Miles
25 Hooydonck, Nathan Van

Bora - Hansgrohe

31 Ackermann, Pascal
32 Baška, Erik
33 Kolar, Michael
34 Pelucchi, Matteo
35 Pfingsten, Christoph
36 Selig, Rüdiger
37 Schwarzmann, Michael

Lotto Soudal

41 Vanendert, Jelle
42 Frison, Frederik
43 Hofland, Moreno
44 Mertz, Rémy
45 Naesen, Lawrence
46 Shaw, James
47 Wouters, Enzo

Team Katusha Alpecin

51 Biermans, Jenthe
52 Hollenstein, Reto
53 Mathis, Marco
54 Planckaert, Baptiste
55 Restrepo, Jhonatan
56 Würtz Schmidt, Mads

Direct Energie

61 Cornu, Jérémy
62 Gaudin, Damien
63 Nauleau, Bryan
64 Journiaux, Axel
65 Ourselin, Paul
66 Sellier, Simon
67 Quéméneur, Perrig

Delko Marseille Provence KTM

71 Filosi, Iuri
72 Kasperkiewicz, Przemysław
73 Jones, Brenton
74 Martinez, Yannick
75 Leveau, Jérémy
76 Smukulis, Gatis
77 Trarieux, Julien

Wanty - Groupe Gobert

81 Dupont, Timothy
82 Pasqualon, Andrea
83 Devriendt, Tom
84 Smith, Dion
85 Kreder, Wesley
86 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
87 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter

Aqua Blue Sport

91 Archbold, Shane
92 Blythe, Adam
93 Fenn, Andrew
94 Hansen, Lasse Norman
95 Koning, Peter
96 Brammeier, Matt
97 Dunne, Conor

Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij

101 Greef, Robbert de
102 Budding, Martijn
103 Riesebeek, Oscar
104 Goethem, Brian van
105 Schip, Jan-Willem van
106 Ginneken, Sjoerd van
107 Wippert, Wouter

Vital Concept Cycling Club

111 Courteille, Arnaud
112 Fournier, Marc
113 Pacher, Quentin
114 Mottier, Justin
115 Manzin, Lorrenzo
116 Reza, Kévin
117 Turgis, Tanguy

Israel Cycling Academy

122 Goldstein, Roy
123 Perry, Ben
124 Gebremedhin, Awet
125 Schreurs, Hamish
126 Turek, Daniel

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

131 Allegaert, Piet
132 Declercq, Benjamin
133 Farazijn, Maxime
134 Menten, Milan
135 Noppe, Christophe
136 Rickaert, Jonas
137 Gompel, Matthias Van

WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic

141 Spengler, Lukas
142 Dehaes, Kenny
143 Duquennoy, Jimmy
144 Mortier, Julien
145 Stassen, Julien
146 Delfosse, Sébastien
147 Vantomme, Maxime

CCC Sprandi Polkowice

151 Bernas, Paweł
152 Franczak, Paweł
153 Gradek, Kamil
154 Koch, Jonas
155 Kurek, Adrian
156 Sisr, Frantisek
157 Stosz, Patryk

UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team

161 Alzate, Carlos
162 Cataford, Alex
163 Eaton, Daniel
165 Marcotte, Eric
166 McCabe, Travis
167 Putt, Tanner

Hagens Berman Axeon

171 Almeida, João
173 Oliveira, Ivo
174 Oliveira, Rui
175 Philipsen, Jasper
176 Rice, Michael
177 Zijlaard, Maikel

Tarteletto - Isorex

181 Boucher, David
182 Groote, Arne De
183 Leigh, Andy
184 Torres, Sergio
185 Mannaerts, Jelle
186 Tzortzakis, Polychronis
187 Ruijgh, Rob

Cibel - Cebon

191 Coenen, Dennis
192 Bock, Stijn De
193 Bouvry, Dieter
194 Jans, Roy
195 Reynaerts, Jan
196 Reynaerts, Wim
197 Stevens, Timothy

Joker Icopal

201 Dahl, Herman
202 Evensen, Henrik
203 Forfang, Ole
204 Hoelgaard, Markus
205 Skjerping, Kristoffer
206 Tiller, Rasmus Fossum
207 Vangstad, Andreas

Development Team Sunweb

211 Gall, Felix
212 Kanter, Max
213 Märkl, Niklas
214 Mobach, Jarno
215 Salmon, Martin
216 Stork, Florian
217 Vanoverberghe, Jens