Added Removed

25-06 22:30 McGeough, Cormac
(EvoPro Racing)
25-06 22:30 Mudgway, Luke
(EvoPro Racing)
25-06 22:30 Porter, Alexander
(Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
25-06 22:29 Budding, Martijn
(BEAT Cycling Club)
25-06 22:27 Barbier, Rudy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
25-06 22:27 Schreurs, Hamish
(Israel Cycling Academy)
25-06 22:26 Asselman, Jesper
(Roompot - Charles)
25-06 22:26 Witte, Matthias De
(Roompot - Charles)
25-06 22:25 Poucke, Aaron Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-06 22:25 Vylder, Lindsay De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-06 18:41 Adams, Jens
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
25-06 18:41 Debeir, Arno
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
25-06 18:41 Iserbyt, Eli
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
25-06 18:41 Peeters, Yannick
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
25-06 18:41 Vanthourenhout, Michael
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
25-06 15:04 Deltombe, Kevin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-06 15:04 Gompel, Matthias Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-06 15:04 Groote, Arne De
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
25-06 15:04 Hecke, Preben Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-06 15:04 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
25-06 15:04 Jensen, August
(Israel Cycling Academy)
25-06 15:04 Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
25-06 15:04 Poucke, Aaron Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-06 15:04 Rooze, Niels De
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
25-06 15:04 Winden, Dennis van
(Israel Cycling Academy)
25-06 0:49 Avermaet, Greg Van
(CCC Team)
25-06 0:49 Ventoso, Francisco
(CCC Team)
24-06 10:43 Jules, Justin
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
24-06 10:43 Mortier, Julien
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
24-06 10:38 Debusschere, Jens
(Nationale Selectie België)
24-06 10:38 Keukeleire, Jens
(Nationale Selectie België)
24-06 10:38 Naesen, Lawrence
(Nationale Selectie België)
24-06 10:38 Naesen, Oliver
(Nationale Selectie België)
24-06 10:38 Reynders, Jens
(Nationale Selectie België)
24-06 10:38 Stuyven, Jasper
(Nationale Selectie België)
24-06 10:38 Vreese, Laurens De
(Nationale Selectie België)
24-06 10:37 Ferdinande, Anton
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
24-06 10:37 Godoy, Marcelo Gabriel
(Start Cycling Team)
24-06 10:37 Javelly, Luis
(Start Cycling Team)
24-06 10:37 Martin, Oliver
(Drapac - Cannondale Holistic DT)
24-06 10:37 Plowright, Jensen
(Drapac - Cannondale Holistic DT)
24-06 10:37 Sierra, Robert
(Start Cycling Team)
24-06 10:37 Thomas, Ryan
(Drapac - Cannondale Holistic DT)
24-06 10:24 Adams, Jens
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
24-06 10:24 Autran, José Eduardo
(Start Cycling Team)
24-06 10:24 Bazan, Oscar
(Start Cycling Team)
24-06 10:24 Boucher, David
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
24-06 10:24 Breussegem, Elias Van
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
24-06 10:24 Budding, Martijn
(BEAT Cycling Club)
24-06 10:24 Bugter, Luuc
(BEAT Cycling Club)
24-06 10:24 Burt, Patrick
(Drapac - Cannondale Holistic DT)
24-06 10:24 Coenen, Dennis
(Team Cibel)
24-06 10:24 Coolen, Yves
(BEAT Cycling Club)
24-06 10:24 Deprez, Tuur
(Team Cibel)
24-06 10:24 Desale, Nahom
(BEAT Cycling Club)
24-06 10:24 Dewulf, Maxim
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
24-06 10:24 Donohoe, Alistair
(Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
24-06 10:24 Espinoza, Ignacio Alejandro
(Start Cycling Team)
24-06 10:24 Freiberg, Michael
(Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
24-06 10:24 Gate, Aaron
(EvoPro Racing)
24-06 10:24 Havik, Piotr
(BEAT Cycling Club)
24-06 10:24 Hoeyberghs, Daan
(BEAT Cycling Club)
24-06 10:24 Howard, Leigh
(Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
24-06 10:24 Iserbyt, Eli
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
24-06 10:24 Joseph, Thomas
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
24-06 10:24 Kearney, Aaron
(EvoPro Racing)
24-06 10:24 Lewis, Adam
(BEAT Cycling Club)
24-06 10:24 Maes, Alexander
(Team Cibel)
24-06 10:24 Magennis, Liam
(Drapac - Cannondale Holistic DT)
24-06 10:24 Mannaerts, Jelle
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
24-06 10:24 Marchand, Gianni
(Team Cibel)
24-06 10:24 Monk, Cyrus
(EvoPro Racing)
24-06 10:24 Mudgway, Luke
(EvoPro Racing)
24-06 10:24 Muela, Albert
(EvoPro Racing)
24-06 10:24 O'Brien, Kelland
(Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
24-06 10:24 Porter, Alexander
(Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
24-06 10:24 Quintero, Leonel
(Start Cycling Team)
24-06 10:24 Raymackers, Cédric
(Team Cibel)
24-06 10:24 Rooze, Niels De
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
24-06 10:24 Scott, Cameron
(Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
24-06 10:24 Sefa, Ylber
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
24-06 10:24 Stevens, Timothy
(Team Cibel)
24-06 10:24 Sweeck, Diether
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
24-06 10:24 Teugels, Lennert
(Team Cibel)
24-06 10:24 Vanthourenhout, Dieter
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
24-06 10:24 Vanthourenhout, Michael
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
24-06 10:24 Vantomme, Maxime
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
24-06 10:24 Welsford, Sam
(Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
24-06 10:24 White, Liam
(Drapac - Cannondale Holistic DT)
24-06 10:24 Whitehouse, Daniel
(EvoPro Racing)
24-06 10:24 Wippert, Wouter
(EvoPro Racing)
24-06 10:24 Yates, Theodore
(Drapac - Cannondale Holistic DT)
24-06 10:19 Allegaert, Piet
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
24-06 10:19 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel Cycling Academy)
24-06 10:19 Avermaet, Greg Van
(CCC Team)
24-06 10:19 Backer, Bert De
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
24-06 10:19 Barbier, Rudy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
24-06 10:19 Barta, Will
(CCC Team)
24-06 10:19 Bernas, Paweł
(CCC Team)
24-06 10:19 Boeckmans, Kris
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
24-06 10:19 Bondt, Dries De
(Corendon - Circus)
24-06 10:19 Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
24-06 10:19 Claeys, Dimitri
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
24-06 10:19 Clercq, Bart De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
24-06 10:19 Coquard, Bryan
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
24-06 10:19 Dam, Laurens ten
(CCC Team)
24-06 10:19 Decker, Alfdan De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
24-06 10:19 Declercq, Tim
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
24-06 10:19 Dehaes, Kenny
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
24-06 10:19 Deltombe, Kevin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
24-06 10:19 Dempster, Zakkari
(Israel Cycling Academy)
24-06 10:19 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
24-06 10:19 Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
24-06 10:19 Garel, Adrien
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
24-06 10:19 Gestel, Dries Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
24-06 10:19 Gilbert, Philippe
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
24-06 10:19 Ginneken, Sjoerd van
(Roompot - Charles)
24-06 10:19 Hansen, Lasse Norman
(Corendon - Circus)
24-06 10:19 Hecke, Preben Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
24-06 10:19 Hodeg, Alvaro
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
24-06 10:19 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(CCC Team)
24-06 10:19 Honoré, Mikkel
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
24-06 10:19 Ista, Kevyn
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
24-06 10:19 Jakobsen, Fabio
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
24-06 10:19 Jans, Roy
(Corendon - Circus)
24-06 10:19 Jensen, August
(Israel Cycling Academy)
24-06 10:19 Jules, Justin
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
24-06 10:19 Keisse, Iljo
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
24-06 10:19 Koch, Jonas
(CCC Team)
24-06 10:19 Kreder, Wesley
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
24-06 10:19 Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
24-06 10:19 Lecroq, Jérémy
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
24-06 10:19 Lemoine, Cyril
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
24-06 10:19 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
24-06 10:19 Lietaer, Eliot
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
24-06 10:19 Livyns, Arjen
(Roompot - Charles)
24-06 10:19 Mareczko, Jakub
(CCC Team)
24-06 10:19 Martinelli, Davide
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
24-06 10:19 Merlier, Tim
(Corendon - Circus)
24-06 10:19 Minali, Riccardo
(Israel Cycling Academy)
24-06 10:19 Morice, Julien
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
24-06 10:19 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
24-06 10:19 Planckaert, Edward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
24-06 10:19 Poel, David van der
(Corendon - Circus)
24-06 10:19 Poppel, Boy van
(Roompot - Charles)
24-06 10:19 Räim, Mihkel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
24-06 10:19 Reza, Kévin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
24-06 10:19 Robeet, Ludovic
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
24-06 10:19 Schreurs, Hamish
(Israel Cycling Academy)
24-06 10:19 Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
24-06 10:19 Staeyen, Michael Van
(Roompot - Charles)
24-06 10:19 Stallaert, Joeri
(Corendon - Circus)
24-06 10:19 Steels, Stijn
(Roompot - Charles)
24-06 10:19 Taminiaux, Lionel
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
24-06 10:19 Timmermans, Justin
(Roompot - Charles)
24-06 10:19 Touze, Damien
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
24-06 10:19 Vallée, Boris
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
24-06 10:19 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
24-06 10:19 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
24-06 10:19 Vermeersch, Gianni
(Corendon - Circus)
24-06 10:19 Waeytens, Zico
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
24-06 10:19 Witte, Matthias De
(Roompot - Charles)

Halle Ingooigem

Starts on | Riders: 128 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

1 Gilbert, Philippe
2 Declercq, Tim
3 Hodeg, Alvaro
4 Honoré, Mikkel
5 Jakobsen, Fabio
6 Keisse, Iljo
7 Martinelli, Davide

CCC Team

11 Barta, Will
12 Bernas, Paweł
13 Koch, Jonas
14 Mareczko, Jakub
15 Dam, Laurens ten
16 Hoecke, Gijs Van
17 Ventoso, Francisco

Nationale Selectie België

21 Vreese, Laurens De
22 Debusschere, Jens
23 Keukeleire, Jens
24 Naesen, Lawrence
25 Naesen, Oliver
26 Reynders, Jens
27 Stuyven, Jasper

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

31 Allegaert, Piet
32 Capiot, Amaury
33 Gompel, Matthias Van
34 Planckaert, Edward
35 Sprengers, Thomas
36 Gestel, Dries Van
37 Vylder, Lindsay De

Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team

41 Decker, Alfdan De
42 Clercq, Bart De
43 Devriendt, Tom
44 Dupont, Timothy
45 Kreder, Wesley
46 Vallée, Boris
47 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

51 Claeys, Dimitri
52 Hofstetter, Hugo
53 Touze, Damien
54 Lemoine, Cyril
55 Lerberghe, Bert Van
56 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
57 Waeytens, Zico

Roompot - Charles

61 Asselman, Jesper
62 Livyns, Arjen
63 Steels, Stijn
64 Timmermans, Justin
65 Ginneken, Sjoerd van
66 Poppel, Boy van
67 Staeyen, Michael Van

Corendon - Circus

71 Bondt, Dries De
72 Jans, Roy
73 Hansen, Lasse Norman
74 Merlier, Tim
75 Stallaert, Joeri
76 Poel, David van der
77 Vermeersch, Gianni

Israel Cycling Academy

81 Asbroeck, Tom Van
83 Dempster, Zakkari
84 Winden, Dennis van
85 Minali, Riccardo
86 Räim, Mihkel

Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles

91 Planckaert, Baptiste
92 Dehaes, Kenny
93 Ista, Kevyn
94 Mortier, Julien
95 Lietaer, Eliot
96 Robeet, Ludovic
97 Taminiaux, Lionel

Vital Concept - B&B Hotels

101 Coquard, Bryan
102 Boeckmans, Kris
103 Backer, Bert De
104 Garel, Adrien
105 Lecroq, Jérémy
106 Morice, Julien
107 Reza, Kévin

BEAT Cycling Club

112 Bugter, Luuc
113 Coolen, Yves
114 Desale, Nahom
115 Havik, Piotr
116 Hoeyberghs, Daan
117 Lewis, Adam

Drapac - Cannondale Holistic DT

121 Burt, Patrick
122 Magennis, Liam
123 Martin, Oliver
124 Plowright, Jensen
125 Thomas, Ryan
126 White, Liam
127 Yates, Theodore

Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal

131 Debeir, Arno
132 Dewulf, Maxim
133 Ferdinande, Anton
134 Peeters, Yannick
135 Sweeck, Diether
136 Vanthourenhout, Dieter

EvoPro Racing

141 Kearney, Aaron
142 Gate, Aaron
143 Monk, Cyrus
144 Muela, Albert
145 Wippert, Wouter
146 McGeough, Cormac
147 Whitehouse, Daniel

Pro Racing Sunshine Coast

151 Scott, Cameron
152 Donohoe, Alistair
153 Freiberg, Michael
154 Howard, Leigh
155 O'Brien, Kelland
157 Welsford, Sam

Tarteletto - Isorex

161 Boucher, David
162 Groote, Arne De
163 Joseph, Thomas
164 Mannaerts, Jelle
165 Sefa, Ylber
166 Breussegem, Elias Van
167 Vantomme, Maxime

Team Cibel

171 Coenen, Dennis
172 Deprez, Tuur
173 Maes, Alexander
174 Marchand, Gianni
175 Raymackers, Cédric
176 Stevens, Timothy
177 Teugels, Lennert

Start Cycling Team

181 Autran, José Eduardo
182 Bazan, Oscar
183 Espinoza, Ignacio Alejandro
184 Godoy, Marcelo Gabriel
185 Javelly, Luis
186 Quintero, Leonel
187 Sierra, Robert