Added Removed

02-02 18:24 Aurignac, Samy
(Sovac)
02-02 18:24 Belmoukhtar, Boualem
(Sovac)
02-02 18:23 Baldo, Nicolas
(St Michel - Auber 93)
02-02 18:23 Hurel, Tony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
02-02 18:23 Vliegen, Loïc
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
02-02 18:21 Kobernyak, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
02-02 18:20 Cherkasov, Nikolay
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
02-02 18:18 El Fares, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence)
02-02 18:17 Combaud, Romain
(Delko Marseille Provence)
02-02 18:17 De Rossi, Lucas
(Delko Marseille Provence)
02-02 18:17 Finetto, Mauro
(Delko Marseille Provence)
02-02 18:17 Guerin, Alexis
(Delko Marseille Provence)
02-02 18:17 Schmidt, Fabien
(Delko Marseille Provence)
02-02 18:17 Trarieux, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence)
01-02 11:06 Baugnies, Jérôme
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-02 11:06 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-02 11:06 Leroux, Samuel
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
01-02 11:06 Masson, Christophe
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
01-02 11:06 Meurisse, Xandro
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-02 11:06 Minnaard, Marco
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-02 11:06 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-02 11:06 Vliegen, Loïc
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-02 10:54 Jules, Justin
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
01-02 10:54 Molly, Kenny
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
01-02 10:54 Nõmmela, Aksel
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
01-02 10:54 Paasschens, Mathijs
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
01-02 10:54 Robeet, Ludovic
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
01-02 10:54 Wirtgen, Tom
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
01-02 10:51 Bouchard, Geoffrey
(AG2R La Mondiale)
01-02 10:51 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
20-01 13:22 Saidi, Nassim
(Sovac)
20-01 13:21 Vaubourzeix, Thomas
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
20-01 13:20 Belmoukhtar, Boualem
(Sovac)
20-01 13:20 Bouzidi, Mohamed
(Sovac)
20-01 13:20 Evrard, Laurent
(Sovac)
20-01 13:20 Hamza, Abderrahmane Mehdi
(Sovac)
20-01 13:20 Karrar, Ayoub
(Sovac)
20-01 13:20 Rebellin, Davide
(Sovac)
20-01 13:18 Antomarchi, Julien
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
20-01 13:18 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel Cycling Academy)
20-01 13:18 Dempster, Zakkari
(Israel Cycling Academy)
20-01 13:18 Dernies, Tom
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
20-01 13:18 Ferasse, Thibault
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
20-01 13:18 Gouault, Pierre
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
20-01 13:18 Hurel, Tony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
20-01 13:18 Idjouadiene, Pierre
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
20-01 13:18 Jensen, August
(Israel Cycling Academy)
20-01 13:18 Le Cunff, Kévin
(St Michel - Auber 93)
20-01 13:18 Maldonado, Anthony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
20-01 13:18 Masson, Christophe
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
20-01 13:18 Maurelet, Flavien
(St Michel - Auber 93)
20-01 13:18 Neilands, Krists
(Israel Cycling Academy)
20-01 13:18 Niekerk, Morne van
(St Michel - Auber 93)
20-01 13:18 Niv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
20-01 13:18 Paillot, Yoann
(St Michel - Auber 93)
20-01 13:18 Perry, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
20-01 13:18 Sbaragli, Kristian
(Israel Cycling Academy)
20-01 13:18 Thominet, Camille
(St Michel - Auber 93)
20-01 13:17 Aristi, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
20-01 13:17 Bagües, Aritz
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
20-01 13:17 Barrenetxea, Ander
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
20-01 13:17 Barthe, Cyril
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
20-01 13:17 Berrade, Urko
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
20-01 13:17 Irizar, Julen
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
20-01 13:17 Rodríguez, Sergio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
20-01 13:16 Allegaert, Piet
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
20-01 13:16 Baugnies, Jérôme
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
20-01 13:16 Boev, Igor
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
20-01 13:16 Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
20-01 13:16 Declercq, Benjamin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
20-01 13:16 Degand, Thomas
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
20-01 13:16 Eiking, Odd Christian
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
20-01 13:16 Gendt, Aimé De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
20-01 13:16 Gestel, Dries Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
20-01 13:16 Kobernyak, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
20-01 13:16 Menten, Milan
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
20-01 13:16 Meurisse, Xandro
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
20-01 13:16 Minnaard, Marco
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
20-01 13:16 Nych, Artem
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
20-01 13:16 Offredo, Yoann
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
20-01 13:16 Planckaert, Edward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
20-01 13:16 Rikunov, Petr
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
20-01 13:16 Rovny, Ivan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
20-01 13:16 Rybalkin, Aleksei
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
20-01 13:16 Shalunov, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
20-01 13:16 Warlop, Jordi
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
20-01 13:15 Bagot, Yoann
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
20-01 13:15 Bouet, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
20-01 13:15 Delaplace, Anthony
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
20-01 13:15 Feillu, Brice
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
20-01 13:15 Gautier, Cyril
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
20-01 13:15 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
20-01 13:15 Hardy, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
20-01 13:15 Jules, Justin
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
20-01 13:15 Ledanois, Kevin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
20-01 13:15 Lietaer, Eliot
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
20-01 13:15 Maison, Jérémy
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
20-01 13:15 Molly, Kenny
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
20-01 13:15 Mortier, Julien
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
20-01 13:15 Müller, Patrick
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
20-01 13:15 Pacher, Quentin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
20-01 13:15 Peyskens, Dimitri
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
20-01 13:15 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
20-01 13:15 Reza, Kévin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
20-01 13:15 Rolland, Pierre
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
20-01 13:15 Vichot, Arthur
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
20-01 13:15 Wirtgen, Tom
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
20-01 13:14 Armirail, Bruno
(Groupama - FDJ)
20-01 13:14 Chetout, Loic
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
20-01 13:14 Cousin, Jérôme
(Direct Energie)
20-01 13:14 Delage, Mickaël
(Groupama - FDJ)
20-01 13:14 Duchesne, Antoine
(Groupama - FDJ)
20-01 13:14 Hivert, Jonathan
(Direct Energie)
20-01 13:14 Journiaux, Axel
(Direct Energie)
20-01 13:14 Le Turnier, Mathias
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
20-01 13:14 Madouas, Valentin
(Groupama - FDJ)
20-01 13:14 Ourselin, Paul
(Direct Energie)
20-01 13:14 Perez, Anthony
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
20-01 13:14 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
20-01 13:14 Sarreau, Marc
(Groupama - FDJ)
20-01 13:14 Seigle, Romain
(Groupama - FDJ)
20-01 13:14 Simon, Julien
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
20-01 13:14 Terpstra, Niki
(Direct Energie)
20-01 13:14 Turgis, Anthony
(Direct Energie)
20-01 13:14 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
20-01 13:14 Vaugrenard, Benoît
(Groupama - FDJ)
20-01 13:14 Waeytens, Zico
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
20-01 13:13 Bidard, François
(AG2R La Mondiale)
20-01 13:13 Bouchard, Geoffrey
(AG2R La Mondiale)
20-01 13:13 Cherel, Mikaël
(AG2R La Mondiale)
20-01 13:13 Domont, Axel
(AG2R La Mondiale)
20-01 13:13 Dumoulin, Samuel
(AG2R La Mondiale)
20-01 13:13 Geniez, Alexandre
(AG2R La Mondiale)
20-01 13:13 Venturini, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
18-01 18:06 Calmejane, Lilian
(Direct Energie)
05-01 18:35 Gallopin, Tony
(AG2R La Mondiale)
21-12 15:12 Gallopin, Tony
(AG2R La Mondiale)

Grand Prix la Marseillaise

Starts on | Riders: 111 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

AG2R La Mondiale

1 Geniez, Alexandre
2 Bidard, François
3 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
4 Cherel, Mikaël
5 Domont, Axel
6 Dumoulin, Samuel
7 Venturini, Clément

Groupama - FDJ

11 Armirail, Bruno
12 Delage, Mickaël
13 Duchesne, Antoine
14 Madouas, Valentin
15 Sarreau, Marc
16 Seigle, Romain
17 Vaugrenard, Benoît

Delko Marseille Provence

21 Combaud, Romain
22 De Rossi, Lucas
23 El Fares, Julien
24 Finetto, Mauro
25 Guerin, Alexis
26 Schmidt, Fabien
27 Trarieux, Julien

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

31 Chetout, Loic
32 Le Turnier, Mathias
33 Perez, Anthony
34 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
35 Simon, Julien
36 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
37 Waeytens, Zico

Direct Energie

41 Calmejane, Lilian
42 Cousin, Jérôme
43 Hivert, Jonathan
44 Journiaux, Axel
45 Ourselin, Paul
46 Terpstra, Niki
47 Turgis, Anthony

Team Arkéa - Samsic

51 Ledanois, Kevin
52 Bouet, Maxime
53 Delaplace, Anthony
54 Feillu, Brice
55 Gesbert, Elie
56 Hardy, Romain
57 Maison, Jérémy

Vital Concept - B&B Hotels

61 Bagot, Yoann
62 Gautier, Cyril
63 Müller, Patrick
64 Pacher, Quentin
65 Reza, Kévin
66 Rolland, Pierre
67 Vichot, Arthur

Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles

71 Planckaert, Baptiste
72 Lietaer, Eliot
73 Mortier, Julien
74 Paasschens, Mathijs
75 Peyskens, Dimitri
76 Robeet, Ludovic
77 Nõmmela, Aksel

Gazprom - RusVelo

81 Nych, Artem
82 Boev, Igor
83 Cherkasov, Nikolay
84 Rybalkin, Aleksei
85 Shalunov, Evgeny
86 Rikunov, Petr
87 Rovny, Ivan

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

91 Allegaert, Piet
92 Capiot, Amaury
93 Declercq, Benjamin
94 Gestel, Dries Van
95 Menten, Milan
96 Planckaert, Edward
97 Warlop, Jordi

Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team

101 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
102 Gendt, Aimé De
103 Degand, Thomas
104 Eiking, Odd Christian
105 Devriendt, Tom
106 Offredo, Yoann

Euskadi Basque Country - Murias

111 Bagües, Aritz
112 Barrenetxea, Ander
113 Barthe, Cyril
114 Irizar, Julen
115 Aristi, Mikel
116 Berrade, Urko
117 Rodríguez, Sergio

Israel Cycling Academy

121 Dempster, Zakkari
122 Jensen, August
123 Neilands, Krists
124 Niv, Guy
125 Perry, Ben
126 Sbaragli, Kristian
127 Asbroeck, Tom Van

St Michel - Auber 93

131 Le Cunff, Kévin
132 Baldo, Nicolas
133 Maldonado, Anthony
134 Maurelet, Flavien
135 Paillot, Yoann
136 Thominet, Camille
137 Niekerk, Morne van

Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole

141 Antomarchi, Julien
142 Dernies, Tom
143 Ferasse, Thibault
144 Gouault, Pierre
145 Vaubourzeix, Thomas
146 Idjouadiene, Pierre
147 Leroux, Samuel

Sovac

151 Evrard, Laurent
152 Bouzidi, Mohamed
153 Rebellin, Davide
154 Hamza, Abderrahmane Mehdi
155 Karrar, Ayoub
156 Saidi, Nassim
157 Aurignac, Samy