Added Removed

02-08 22:26 Nencini, Tommaso
(Nazionale Italiana)
02-08 22:22 Konychev, Alexander
(Mitchelton - Scott)
02-08 22:22 Schultz, Nick
(Mitchelton - Scott)
02-08 22:10 Aleotti, Giovanni
(Nazionale Italiana)
02-08 22:10 Benedetti, Gabriele
(Nazionale Italiana)
02-08 22:10 Colleoni, Kevin
(Nazionale Italiana)
02-08 22:10 Conca, Filippo
(Nazionale Italiana)
02-08 22:10 Marcellusi, Martin
(Nazionale Italiana)
02-08 22:10 Rivi, Samuele
(Nazionale Italiana)
02-08 21:56 Brown, Connor
(NTT Continental Cycling Team)
02-08 21:56 Christensen, Drew
(NTT Continental Cycling Team)
02-08 21:56 Eriksen, Frederik Nybo
(NTT Continental Cycling Team)
02-08 21:56 Guasco, Mattia
(NTT Continental Cycling Team)
02-08 21:56 Mulubrhan, Henok
(NTT Continental Cycling Team)
02-08 21:53 Rubino, Samuele
(NTT Continental Cycling Team)
02-08 21:53 Tesfatsion, Natnael
(NTT Continental Cycling Team)
02-08 21:50 Bondt, Dries De
(Alpecin - Fenix)
02-08 21:50 Leysen, Senne
(Alpecin - Fenix)
02-08 21:50 Modolo, Sacha
(Alpecin - Fenix)
02-08 21:50 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Alpecin - Fenix)
02-08 21:50 Sbaragli, Kristian
(Alpecin - Fenix)
02-08 21:50 Tier, Floris De
(Alpecin - Fenix)
02-08 21:50 Vermeersch, Gianni
(Alpecin - Fenix)
02-08 21:50 Vervaeke, Louis
(Alpecin - Fenix)
02-08 21:46 Aranburu, Alex
(Astana Pro Team)
02-08 21:46 Boaro, Manuele
(Astana Pro Team)
02-08 21:46 Fominykh, Daniil
(Astana Pro Team)
02-08 21:46 Martinelli, Davide
(Astana Pro Team)
02-08 19:06 Conci, Nicola
(Trek - Segafredo)
02-08 19:06 Mosca, Jacopo
(Trek - Segafredo)
02-08 19:06 Nibali, Antonio
(Trek - Segafredo)
02-08 19:06 Skujiņš, Toms
(Trek - Segafredo)
02-08 18:02 Felline, Fabio
(Astana Pro Team)
02-08 18:02 Izagirre, Gorka
(Astana Pro Team)
02-08 17:57 Nibali, Vincenzo
(Trek - Segafredo)
02-08 16:28 Boudat, Thomas
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
02-08 16:28 Bouhanni, Nacer
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
02-08 16:28 Delaplace, Anthony
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
02-08 16:28 Jarrier, Benoît
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
02-08 16:28 Le Roux, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
02-08 16:28 McLay, Daniel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
02-08 16:28 Pichon, Laurent
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
02-08 16:28 Rosa, Diego
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
02-08 16:21 Bakelants, Jan
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
02-08 16:21 Hermans, Quinten
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
02-08 16:21 Kessel, Corné van
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
02-08 16:21 Plus, Jasper De
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
02-08 16:21 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
02-08 16:21 Vliegen, Loïc
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
02-08 15:48 Caiati, Aldo
(Team Colpack Ballan)
02-08 15:48 Gazzoli, Michele
(Team Colpack Ballan)
02-08 15:48 Piccolo, Andrea
(Team Colpack Ballan)
02-08 15:48 Rastelli, Luca
(Team Colpack Ballan)
02-08 15:48 Tiberi, Antonio
(Team Colpack Ballan)
02-08 15:48 Zoccarato, Samuele
(Team Colpack Ballan)
02-08 15:11 Baldaccini, Davide
(Team Colpack Ballan)
02-08 15:09 Boev, Igor
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
02-08 15:09 Canola, Marco
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
02-08 15:09 Cima, Imerio
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
02-08 15:09 Kuriyanov, Stepan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
02-08 15:09 Kuzmin, Anton
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
02-08 15:09 Shalunov, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
02-08 15:02 Bogdanovics, Maris
(Amore e Vita)
02-08 15:02 Lukševics, Viesturs
(Amore e Vita)
02-08 15:02 Marchesini, Riccardo
(Amore e Vita)
02-08 15:02 Meucci, Andrea
(Amore e Vita)
02-08 15:02 Zullo, Antonio
(Amore e Vita)
02-08 15:00 Sbaragli, Kristian
(Alpecin - Fenix)
02-08 14:59 Fortunato, Lorenzo
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
02-08 14:59 Frapporti, Marco
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
02-08 14:59 Garosio, Andrea
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
02-08 14:59 Iacchi, Alessandro
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
02-08 14:59 Marengo, Umberto
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
02-08 14:59 Rota, Lorenzo
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
02-08 14:59 Sowinski, Artur
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis)
02-08 14:58 Bagioli, Nicola
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
02-08 14:58 Bais, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
02-08 14:58 Ciuccarelli, Riccardo
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis)
02-08 14:58 Di Felice, Francesco
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis)
02-08 14:58 Di Sante, Antonio
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis)
02-08 14:58 Gabburo, Davide
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
02-08 14:58 Gavazzi, Francesco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
02-08 14:58 Leone, Davide
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis)
02-08 14:58 Radice, Raffaele
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis)
02-08 14:58 Restrepo, Jhonatan
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
02-08 14:58 Salvietti, Niccolò
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis)
02-08 10:50 Albanese, Vincenzo
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
02-08 10:50 Covili, Luca
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
02-08 10:50 Filosi, Iuri
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
02-08 10:50 Fiorelli, Filippo
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
02-08 10:50 Mazzucco, Fabio
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
02-08 10:50 Savini, Daniel
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
02-08 10:50 Tonelli, Alessandro
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
01-08 2:23 Baroncini, Filippo
(Team Beltrami TSA - Marchiol)
01-08 2:23 Ferri, Gregorio
(Team Beltrami TSA - Marchiol)
01-08 2:23 Freddi, Matteo
(Team Beltrami TSA - Marchiol)
01-08 2:23 Orlandi, Massimo
(Team Beltrami TSA - Marchiol)
01-08 2:23 Parisini, Nicolò
(Team Beltrami TSA - Marchiol)
01-08 2:23 Pesenti, Thomas
(Team Beltrami TSA - Marchiol)
01-08 2:23 Stoček, Matúš
(Team Beltrami TSA - Marchiol)
01-08 2:23 Tizza, Marco
(Amore e Vita)
01-08 2:19 Atapuma, Darwin
(Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas)
01-08 2:19 Brambilla, Gianluca
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-08 2:19 Camargo, Diego
(Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas)
01-08 2:19 Casallas, Jeisson
(Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas)
01-08 2:19 Chirico, Luca
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
01-08 2:19 Ciccone, Giulio
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-08 2:19 Mendoza, Omar
(Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas)
01-08 2:19 Meurisse, Xandro
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
01-08 2:19 Pellaud, Simon
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
01-08 2:19 Peña, Jesús
(Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas)
01-08 2:19 Peña, Wilson Estiben
(Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas)
01-08 2:19 Rosa, Diego
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-08 2:19 Skujiņš, Toms
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-08 2:19 Soto, Nelson
(Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas)
01-08 2:19 Velasco, Simone
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
01-08 2:19 Visconti, Giovanni
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
01-08 2:19 Weening, Pieter
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-08 2:12 Carretero, Héctor
(Movistar Team)
01-08 2:12 Cataldo, Dario
(Movistar Team)
01-08 2:12 Jacobs, Johan
(Movistar Team)
01-08 2:12 Jorgenson, Matteo
(Movistar Team)
01-08 2:12 Norsgaard, Mathias
(Movistar Team)
01-08 2:12 Rubio, Einer
(Movistar Team)
01-08 2:12 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
(Movistar Team)
01-08 2:10 Bewley, Sam
(Mitchelton - Scott)
01-08 2:10 Bookwalter, Brent
(Mitchelton - Scott)
01-08 2:10 Grmay, Tsgabu
(Mitchelton - Scott)
01-08 2:10 Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana Pro Team)
01-08 2:10 Meyer, Cameron
(Mitchelton - Scott)
01-08 2:10 Schultz, Nick
(Mitchelton - Scott)
01-08 2:10 Smith, Dion
(Mitchelton - Scott)
01-08 2:10 Stannard, Robert
(Mitchelton - Scott)
01-08 2:08 Basso, Leonardo
(Team INEOS)
01-08 2:08 Hayter, Ethan
(Team INEOS)
01-08 2:08 Kwiatkowski, Michal
(Team INEOS)
01-08 2:08 Moscon, Gianni
(Team INEOS)
01-08 2:08 Narváez, Jhonatan
(Team INEOS)
01-08 2:08 Puccio, Salvatore
(Team INEOS)
01-08 2:08 Rivera, Brandon
(Team INEOS)
28-07 21:43 Avermaet, Greg Van
(CCC Team)
28-07 21:43 De Marchi, Alessandro
(CCC Team)
28-07 21:43 Koch, Jonas
(CCC Team)
28-07 21:43 Kochetkov, Pavel
(CCC Team)
28-07 21:43 Mareczko, Jakub
(CCC Team)
28-07 21:43 Schär, Michael
(CCC Team)
28-07 21:43 Ventoso, Francisco
(CCC Team)
28-07 10:50 Bohli, Tom
(UAE Team Emirates)
28-07 10:50 Conti, Valerio
(UAE Team Emirates)
28-07 10:50 Covi, Alessandro
(UAE Team Emirates)
28-07 10:50 Marcato, Marco
(UAE Team Emirates)
28-07 10:50 Polanc, Jan
(UAE Team Emirates)
28-07 10:50 Ravasi, Edward
(UAE Team Emirates)
28-07 10:50 Riabushenko, Alexandr
(UAE Team Emirates)

Gran Trittico Lombardo

Starts on | Riders: 146 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

CCC Team

1 De Marchi, Alessandro
2 Kochetkov, Pavel
3 Koch, Jonas
4 Mareczko, Jakub
5 Schär, Michael
6 Avermaet, Greg Van
7 Ventoso, Francisco

Astana Pro Team

11 Aranburu, Alex
12 Boaro, Manuele
13 Felline, Fabio
14 Fominykh, Daniil
15 Izagirre, Gorka
16 Lutsenko, Alexey
17 Martinelli, Davide

Mitchelton - Scott

21 Bewley, Sam
22 Bookwalter, Brent
23 Grmay, Tsgabu
24 Meyer, Cameron
25 Konychev, Alexander
26 Smith, Dion
27 Stannard, Robert

Movistar Team

31 Carretero, Héctor
32 Cataldo, Dario
33 Jacobs, Johan
34 Norsgaard, Mathias
35 Jorgenson, Matteo
36 Rubio, Einer
37 Sepúlveda, Eduardo

UAE Team Emirates

41 Bohli, Tom
42 Conti, Valerio
43 Covi, Alessandro
44 Marcato, Marco
45 Polanc, Jan
46 Ravasi, Edward
47 Riabushenko, Alexandr

Team INEOS

51 Basso, Leonardo
52 Hayter, Ethan
53 Kwiatkowski, Michal
54 Moscon, Gianni
55 Narváez, Jhonatan
56 Puccio, Salvatore
57 Rivera, Brandon

Trek - Segafredo

61 Brambilla, Gianluca
62 Ciccone, Giulio
63 Conci, Nicola
64 Mosca, Jacopo
65 Nibali, Antonio
66 Nibali, Vincenzo
67 Weening, Pieter

Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè

71 Albanese, Vincenzo
72 Covili, Luca
73 Filosi, Iuri
74 Fiorelli, Filippo
75 Mazzucco, Fabio
76 Savini, Daniel
77 Tonelli, Alessandro

Alpecin - Fenix

81 Bondt, Dries De
82 Tier, Floris De
83 Leysen, Senne
84 Modolo, Sacha
85 Riesebeek, Oscar
86 Vermeersch, Gianni
87 Vervaeke, Louis

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

91 Bagioli, Nicola
92 Bais, Mattia
93 Chirico, Luca
94 Gabburo, Davide
95 Gavazzi, Francesco
96 Pellaud, Simon
97 Restrepo, Jhonatan

Circus - Wanty Gobert

101 Bakelants, Jan
102 Plus, Jasper De
103 Hermans, Quinten
104 Kessel, Corné van
105 Meurisse, Xandro
106 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
107 Vliegen, Loïc

Gazprom - RusVelo

111 Boev, Igor
112 Canola, Marco
113 Cima, Imerio
114 Kuriyanov, Stepan
115 Kuzmin, Anton
116 Shalunov, Evgeny
117 Velasco, Simone

Team Arkéa - Samsic

121 Boudat, Thomas
122 Bouhanni, Nacer
123 Delaplace, Anthony
124 Jarrier, Benoît
125 Le Roux, Romain
126 McLay, Daniel
127 Pichon, Laurent

Vini Zabù - KTM

131 Fortunato, Lorenzo
132 Frapporti, Marco
133 Garosio, Andrea
134 Iacchi, Alessandro
135 Marengo, Umberto
136 Rota, Lorenzo
137 Visconti, Giovanni

Nazionale Italiana

141 Aleotti, Giovanni
142 Benedetti, Gabriele
143 Colleoni, Kevin
144 Conca, Filippo
145 Marcellusi, Martin
146 Nencini, Tommaso
147 Rivi, Samuele

Team Beltrami TSA - Marchiol

151 Baroncini, Filippo
152 Ferri, Gregorio
153 Freddi, Matteo
154 Orlandi, Massimo
155 Parisini, Nicolò
156 Pesenti, Thomas
157 Stoček, Matúš

Amore e Vita

161 Marchesini, Riccardo
162 Bogdanovics, Maris
163 Lukševics, Viesturs
164 Meucci, Andrea
166 Tizza, Marco
167 Zullo, Antonio

Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis

171 Ciuccarelli, Riccardo
172 Di Felice, Francesco
173 Di Sante, Antonio
174 Leone, Davide
175 Radice, Raffaele
176 Salvietti, Niccolò
177 Sowinski, Artur

Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas

181 Atapuma, Darwin
182 Camargo, Diego
183 Casallas, Jeisson
184 Mendoza, Omar
185 Peña, Jesús
186 Peña, Wilson Estiben
187 Soto, Nelson

Team Colpack Ballan

191 Baldaccini, Davide
192 Caiati, Aldo
193 Gazzoli, Michele
194 Piccolo, Andrea
195 Rastelli, Luca
196 Tiberi, Antonio
197 Zoccarato, Samuele

NTT Continental Cycling Team

201 Brown, Connor
202 Christensen, Drew
203 Eriksen, Frederik Nybo
204 Guasco, Mattia
205 Tesfatsion, Natnael
206 Rubino, Samuele
207 Mulubrhan, Henok