Added Removed

28-09 19:41 Brande, Julien Van den
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
28-09 19:41 Joseph, Thomas
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
28-09 19:40 Kench, Josh
(Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy)
28-09 19:40 Mudgway, Luke
(Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy)
28-09 19:40 Watts, Kiaan
(Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy)
28-09 19:40 White, Alexander
(Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy)
28-09 19:39 Swift, Connor
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
28-09 19:39 Welten, Bram
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
28-09 19:38 Dal-Cin, Matteo
(Rally Cycling)
28-09 19:38 Zukowsky, Nickolas
(Rally Cycling)
28-09 19:37 Tier, Floris De
(Alpecin - Fenix)
28-09 19:37 Walsleben, Philipp
(Alpecin - Fenix)
28-09 19:36 Koch, Jonas
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
28-09 19:36 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
28-09 19:36 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
28-09 19:36 Vliegen, Loïc
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
28-09 19:35 Brown, Connor
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
28-09 19:35 Campenaerts, Victor
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
28-09 19:35 Gibbons, Ryan
(UAE Team Emirates)
28-09 19:35 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
28-09 19:35 Vahtra, Norman
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
28-09 19:34 Brunel, Alexys
(Groupama - FDJ)
28-09 19:32 Carvalho, André
(Cofidis)
28-09 19:32 Sabatini, Fabio
(Cofidis)
28-09 9:44 Baška, Erik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
28-09 9:44 Bodnar, Maciej
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
28-09 9:44 Dauschy, Guillaume
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
28-09 9:44 Leroux, Samuel
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
28-09 9:44 Levasseur, Jordan
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
28-09 9:44 Marit, Arne
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
28-09 9:44 Meeus, Jordi
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
28-09 9:44 Mertens, Julian
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
28-09 9:44 Oss, Daniel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
28-09 9:44 Picoux, Maximilien
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
28-09 9:44 Poucke, Aaron Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
28-09 9:44 Rooy, Kenneth Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
28-09 9:44 Schachmann, Maximilian
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
28-09 9:44 Schwarzmann, Michael
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
28-09 9:44 Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
28-09 9:44 Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
28-09 9:44 Tabellion, Valentin
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
28-09 9:44 Vanhoof, Ward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
28-09 9:44 Vermeulen, Emiel
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
28-09 9:44 Willems, Thimo
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
28-09 9:44 Witte, Matthias De
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
28-09 9:42 Bassett, Stephen
(Rally Cycling)
28-09 9:42 Boev, Igor
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
28-09 9:42 Brunel, Alexys
(Groupama - FDJ)
28-09 9:42 Campenaerts, Victor
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
28-09 9:42 Canola, Marco
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
28-09 9:42 Carpenter, Robin
(Rally Cycling)
28-09 9:42 Chernetskii, Sergei
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
28-09 9:42 Claeys, Dimitri
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
28-09 9:42 Clarke, Simon
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
28-09 9:42 Coté, Pier-André
(Rally Cycling)
28-09 9:42 Currie, Logan
(Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy)
28-09 9:42 D'Heygere, Gil
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
28-09 9:42 Dal-Cin, Matteo
(Rally Cycling)
28-09 9:42 Davy, Clément
(Groupama - FDJ)
28-09 9:42 Dversnes, Fredrik
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
28-09 9:42 Fouché, James
(Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy)
28-09 9:42 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
28-09 9:42 Gate, Aaron
(Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy)
28-09 9:42 Gendt, Aimé De
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
28-09 9:42 Gilbert, Philippe
(Lotto Soudal)
28-09 9:42 Goeman, Andreas
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
28-09 9:42 Gogl, Michael
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
28-09 9:42 Goossens, Kobe
(Lotto Soudal)
28-09 9:42 Grignard, Sébastien
(Lotto Soudal)
28-09 9:42 Hoorn, Taco van der
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
28-09 9:42 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
28-09 9:42 Joseph, Thomas
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
28-09 9:42 Joyce, Colin
(Rally Cycling)
28-09 9:42 Kench, Josh
(Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy)
28-09 9:42 Kleijn, Arvid de
(Rally Cycling)
28-09 9:42 Koch, Jonas
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
28-09 9:42 Le Gac, Olivier
(Groupama - FDJ)
28-09 9:42 Lienhard, Fabian
(Groupama - FDJ)
28-09 9:42 Ludvigsson, Tobias
(Groupama - FDJ)
28-09 9:42 Lunder, Eirik
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
28-09 9:42 Małecki, Kamil
(Lotto Soudal)
28-09 9:42 Marchand, Gianni
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
28-09 9:42 Mudgway, Luke
(Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy)
28-09 9:42 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
28-09 9:42 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
28-09 9:42 Poorter, Maxime De
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
28-09 9:42 Poppel, Boy van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
28-09 9:42 Poppel, Danny van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
28-09 9:42 Relaes, Jacob
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
28-09 9:42 Rikunov, Petr
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
28-09 9:42 Sande, Tosh Van der
(Lotto Soudal)
28-09 9:42 Scotson, Miles
(Groupama - FDJ)
28-09 9:42 Sexton, Tom
(Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy)
28-09 9:42 Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Groupama - FDJ)
28-09 9:42 Stewart, Campbell
(Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy)
28-09 9:42 Strakhov, Dmitry
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
28-09 9:42 Teugels, Lennert
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
28-09 9:42 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
28-09 9:42 Vermeersch, Florian
(Lotto Soudal)
28-09 9:42 Vos, Adam de
(Rally Cycling)
28-09 9:42 Walscheid, Max
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
28-09 9:38 Basso, Leonardo
(Nazionale Italiana)
28-09 9:38 Blikra, Erlend
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
28-09 9:38 Doull, Owain
(INEOS Grenadiers)
28-09 9:38 Gołaś, Michał
(INEOS Grenadiers)
28-09 9:38 Hoelgaard, Daniel
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
28-09 9:38 Hulgaard, Morten
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
28-09 9:38 Johansen, Julius
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
28-09 9:38 Kulset, Kristian
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
28-09 9:38 Kwiatkowski, Michal
(INEOS Grenadiers)
28-09 9:38 Price-Pejtersen, Johan
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
28-09 9:38 Rowe, Luke
(INEOS Grenadiers)
28-09 9:38 Saugstad, Lars
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
28-09 9:38 Wurf, Cameron
(INEOS Grenadiers)
28-09 9:37 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
28-09 9:37 Barbier, Rudy
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
28-09 9:37 Berg, Julius van den
(EF Education - Nippo)
28-09 9:37 Biermans, Jenthe
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
28-09 9:37 Bissegger, Stefan
(EF Education - Nippo)
28-09 9:37 Castrique, Jonas
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
28-09 9:37 Docker, Mitch
(EF Education - Nippo)
28-09 9:37 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
28-09 9:37 Langeveld, Sebastian
(EF Education - Nippo)
28-09 9:37 Livyns, Arjen
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
28-09 9:37 Mertz, Rémy
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
28-09 9:37 Paquot, Tom
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
28-09 9:37 Renard, Alexis
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
28-09 9:37 Rex, Laurenz
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
28-09 9:37 Robeet, Ludovic
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
28-09 9:37 Rutsch, Jonas
(EF Education - Nippo)
28-09 9:37 Scully, Tom
(EF Education - Nippo)
28-09 9:37 Vahtra, Norman
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
28-09 9:37 Valgren, Michael
(EF Education - Nippo)
28-09 9:37 Vallée, Boris
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
28-09 9:37 Vanmarcke, Sep
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
28-09 9:35 Bonifazio, Niccolò
(Team TotalEnergies)
28-09 9:35 Bonnet, Thomas
(Team TotalEnergies)
28-09 9:35 Doubey, Fabien
(Team TotalEnergies)
28-09 9:35 Grellier, Fabien
(Team TotalEnergies)
28-09 9:35 Jeanniere, Emilien
(Team TotalEnergies)
28-09 9:35 Petit, Adrien
(Team TotalEnergies)
28-09 9:35 Terpstra, Niki
(Team TotalEnergies)
28-09 9:34 Backer, Bert De
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
28-09 9:34 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(UAE Team Emirates)
28-09 9:34 Debusschere, Jens
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
28-09 9:34 Gaviria, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
28-09 9:34 Genechten, Jonas Van
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
28-09 9:34 Gibbons, Ryan
(UAE Team Emirates)
28-09 9:34 Jauregui, Quentin
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
28-09 9:34 Kristoff, Alexander
(UAE Team Emirates)
28-09 9:34 Laengen, Vegard Stake
(UAE Team Emirates)
28-09 9:34 Lecroq, Jérémy
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
28-09 9:34 Lemoine, Cyril
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
28-09 9:34 Mozzato, Luca
(Nazionale Italiana)
28-09 9:34 Oliveira, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
28-09 9:34 Trentin, Matteo
(UAE Team Emirates)
28-09 9:32 Allegaert, Piet
(Cofidis)
28-09 9:32 Bohli, Tom
(Cofidis)
28-09 9:32 Bondt, Dries De
(Alpecin - Fenix)
28-09 9:32 Bouhanni, Nacer
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
28-09 9:32 Capiot, Amaury
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
28-09 9:32 Declercq, Benjamin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
28-09 9:32 Devenyns, Dries
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
28-09 9:32 Drucker, Jempy
(Cofidis)
28-09 9:32 Hoole, Daan
(Trek - Segafredo)
28-09 9:32 Jakobsen, Fabio
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
28-09 9:32 Janssens, Jimmy
(Alpecin - Fenix)
28-09 9:32 Keisse, Iljo
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
28-09 9:32 Kirsch, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
28-09 9:32 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
28-09 9:32 Liepins, Emīls
(Trek - Segafredo)
28-09 9:32 McLay, Daniel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
28-09 9:32 Meurisse, Xandro
(Alpecin - Fenix)
28-09 9:32 Noppe, Christophe
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
28-09 9:32 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
28-09 9:32 Planckaert, Edward
(Alpecin - Fenix)
28-09 9:32 Quarterman, Charlie
(Trek - Segafredo)
28-09 9:32 Reijnen, Kiel
(Trek - Segafredo)
28-09 9:32 Russo, Clément
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
28-09 9:32 Sabatini, Fabio
(Cofidis)
28-09 9:32 Sajnok, Szymon
(Cofidis)
28-09 9:32 Steels, Stijn
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
28-09 9:32 Steimle, Jannik
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
28-09 9:32 Swift, Connor
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
28-09 9:32 Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
28-09 9:32 Thwaites, Scott
(Alpecin - Fenix)
28-09 9:32 Toumire, Hugo
(Cofidis)
28-09 9:32 Tricht, Stan Van
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
28-09 9:32 Vergaerde, Otto
(Alpecin - Fenix)
28-09 9:32 Viviani, Elia
(Cofidis)
28-09 9:32 Walsleben, Philipp
(Alpecin - Fenix)

Eurométropole Tour

Starts on | Riders: 163 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Cofidis

1 Allegaert, Piet
2 Bohli, Tom
3 Drucker, Jempy
4 Carvalho, André
5 Sajnok, Szymon
6 Toumire, Hugo
7 Viviani, Elia

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

11 Devenyns, Dries
12 Jakobsen, Fabio
13 Keisse, Iljo
14 Steels, Stijn
15 Steimle, Jannik
16 Lerberghe, Bert Van
17 Tricht, Stan Van

EF Education - Nippo

21 Bissegger, Stefan
22 Docker, Mitch
23 Valgren, Michael
24 Langeveld, Sebastian
25 Rutsch, Jonas
26 Scully, Tom
27 Berg, Julius van den

Nazionale Italiana

31 Basso, Leonardo
137 Mozzato, Luca

INEOS Grenadiers

32 Doull, Owain
33 Gołaś, Michał
34 Kwiatkowski, Michal
35 Wurf, Cameron
37 Rowe, Luke

Groupama - FDJ

41 Ludvigsson, Tobias
43 Davy, Clément
44 Le Gac, Olivier
45 Lienhard, Fabian
46 Scotson, Miles
47 Sinkeldam, Ramon

Lotto Soudal

51 Frison, Frederik
52 Gilbert, Philippe
53 Goossens, Kobe
54 Grignard, Sébastien
55 Małecki, Kamil
56 Sande, Tosh Van der
57 Vermeersch, Florian

Trek - Segafredo

61 Theuns, Edward
62 Hoole, Daan
63 Kirsch, Alex
64 Liepins, Emīls
65 Pedersen, Mads
66 Quarterman, Charlie
67 Reijnen, Kiel

UAE Team Emirates

71 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
72 Gaviria, Fernando
74 Kristoff, Alexander
75 Laengen, Vegard Stake
76 Oliveira, Rui
77 Trentin, Matteo

Israel Start-Up Nation

81 Biermans, Jenthe
82 Barbier, Rudy
83 Vanmarcke, Sep
84 Hofstetter, Hugo
85 Renard, Alexis
87 Asbroeck, Tom Van

Team Qhubeka NextHash

91 Brown, Connor
92 Claeys, Dimitri
93 Gogl, Michael
94 Clarke, Simon
96 Walscheid, Max
97 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

101 Gendt, Aimé De
102 Planckaert, Baptiste
103 Pasqualon, Andrea
104 Hoorn, Taco van der
105 Poppel, Boy van
106 Poppel, Danny van
107 Vliegen, Loïc

Bora - Hansgrohe

111 Baška, Erik
112 Bodnar, Maciej
113 Meeus, Jordi
114 Oss, Daniel
115 Schachmann, Maximilian
116 Schwarzmann, Michael
117 Selig, Rüdiger

Alpecin - Fenix

121 Bondt, Dries De
122 Janssens, Jimmy
123 Meurisse, Xandro
124 Planckaert, Edward
125 Thwaites, Scott
126 Vergaerde, Otto
127 Tier, Floris De

B&B Hotels p/b KTM

131 Backer, Bert De
132 Debusschere, Jens
133 Jauregui, Quentin
134 Lecroq, Jérémy
135 Lemoine, Cyril
136 Genechten, Jonas Van

Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles

141 Castrique, Jonas
142 Vallée, Boris
143 Livyns, Arjen
144 Mertz, Rémy
145 Paquot, Tom
146 Rex, Laurenz
147 Robeet, Ludovic

Gazprom - RusVelo

151 Boev, Igor
152 Canola, Marco
153 Rikunov, Petr
154 Chernetskii, Sergei
155 Dversnes, Fredrik
156 Lunder, Eirik
157 Strakhov, Dmitry

Rally Cycling

161 Bassett, Stephen
162 Carpenter, Robin
163 Coté, Pier-André
164 Zukowsky, Nickolas
165 Kleijn, Arvid de
166 Vos, Adam de
167 Joyce, Colin

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

171 Vanhoof, Ward
172 Mertens, Julian
173 Sprengers, Thomas
174 Poucke, Aaron Van
175 Rooy, Kenneth Van
176 Marit, Arne
177 Willems, Thimo

Team Arkéa - Samsic

181 Bouhanni, Nacer
182 Capiot, Amaury
183 Declercq, Benjamin
184 McLay, Daniel
185 Noppe, Christophe
186 Russo, Clément
187 Welten, Bram

Team TotalEnergies

191 Bonifazio, Niccolò
192 Bonnet, Thomas
193 Jeanniere, Emilien
194 Doubey, Fabien
195 Grellier, Fabien
196 Petit, Adrien
197 Terpstra, Niki

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

201 Blikra, Erlend
202 Hoelgaard, Daniel
203 Hulgaard, Morten
204 Johansen, Julius
205 Kulset, Kristian
206 Price-Pejtersen, Johan
207 Saugstad, Lars

Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy

211 Currie, Logan
212 Fouché, James
213 Gate, Aaron
214 White, Alexander
215 Watts, Kiaan
216 Sexton, Tom
217 Stewart, Campbell

Tarteletto - Isorex

221 D'Heygere, Gil
222 Poorter, Maxime De
223 Goeman, Andreas
224 Brande, Julien Van den
225 Marchand, Gianni
226 Relaes, Jacob
227 Teugels, Lennert

Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole

231 Dauschy, Guillaume
232 Witte, Matthias De
233 Leroux, Samuel
234 Levasseur, Jordan
235 Picoux, Maximilien
236 Tabellion, Valentin
237 Vermeulen, Emiel