Added Removed

23-03 19:02 Castrique, Jonas
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
23-03 19:02 Vallée, Boris
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
23-03 18:59 Groves, Kaden
(Team BikeExchange)
23-03 18:59 Jansen, Amund Grøndahl
(Team BikeExchange)
23-03 18:57 Kreder, Wesley
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
23-03 18:57 Plus, Jasper De
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
23-03 18:53 Bauhaus, Phil
(Bahrain Victorious)
23-03 18:53 Haussler, Heinrich
(Bahrain Victorious)
23-03 18:51 Declercq, Tim
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
23-03 18:51 Keisse, Iljo
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
23-03 10:35 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
23-03 10:32 Brunel, Alexys
(Groupama - FDJ)
23-03 10:32 Davy, Clément
(Groupama - FDJ)
23-03 10:31 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Total Direct Energie)
23-03 10:31 Bonifazio, Leonardo
(Total Direct Energie)
23-03 10:31 Lawless, Chris
(Total Direct Energie)
23-03 10:31 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Total Direct Energie)
23-03 1:43 Arndt, Nikias
(Team DSM)
23-03 1:43 Nieuwenhuis, Joris
(Team DSM)
23-03 1:39 Apers, Ruben
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
23-03 1:39 Rooy, Kenneth Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
23-03 1:35 Lemoine, Cyril
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
23-03 1:35 Morice, Julien
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
22-03 21:42 García Cortina, Iván
(Movistar Team)
22-03 21:42 Serrano, Gonzalo
(Movistar Team)
22-03 15:08 Aniołkowski, Stanisław
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
22-03 15:08 Backaert, Frederik
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
22-03 15:08 Bagioli, Nicola
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
22-03 15:08 Bie, Sean De
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
22-03 15:08 Bonifazio, Leonardo
(Total Direct Energie)
22-03 15:08 Campenaerts, Victor
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
22-03 15:08 Capiot, Amaury
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
22-03 15:08 González, Roberto
(Vini Zabù)
22-03 15:08 Iacchi, Alessandro
(Vini Zabù)
22-03 15:08 Lindeman, Bert-Jan
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
22-03 15:08 Louvel, Matis
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
22-03 15:08 Manzin, Lorrenzo
(Total Direct Energie)
22-03 15:08 McLay, Daniel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
22-03 15:08 Mozzato, Luca
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
22-03 15:08 Noppe, Christophe
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
22-03 15:08 Orrico, Davide
(Vini Zabù)
22-03 15:08 Paasschens, Mathijs
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
22-03 15:08 Pajur, Markus
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
22-03 15:08 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
22-03 15:08 Swift, Connor
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
22-03 15:08 Tanfield, Harry
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
22-03 15:08 Tortomasi, Leonardo
(Vini Zabù)
22-03 15:08 Venner, Quinten
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
22-03 15:02 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
(Team DSM)
22-03 15:02 Berg, Lars van den
(Groupama - FDJ)
22-03 15:02 Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDJ)
22-03 15:02 Denz, Nico
(Team DSM)
22-03 15:02 Guarnieri, Jacopo
(Groupama - FDJ)
22-03 15:02 Leknessund, Andreas
(Team DSM)
22-03 15:02 Ludvigsson, Tobias
(Groupama - FDJ)
22-03 15:02 Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Groupama - FDJ)
22-03 15:02 Stork, Florian
(Team DSM)
22-03 14:56 Allegaert, Piet
(Cofidis)
22-03 14:56 Devriendt, Tom
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
22-03 14:56 Drucker, Jempy
(Cofidis)
22-03 14:56 Kluge, Roger
(Lotto Soudal)
22-03 14:56 Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis)
22-03 14:56 Minali, Riccardo
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
22-03 14:56 Oldani, Stefano
(Lotto Soudal)
22-03 14:56 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
22-03 14:56 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis)
22-03 14:56 Winter, Ludwig De
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
22-03 14:51 Barbier, Rudy
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
22-03 14:51 Baška, Erik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
22-03 14:51 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
22-03 14:51 Kirsch, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
22-03 14:51 Kooij, Olav
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
22-03 14:51 Merlier, Tim
(Alpecin - Fenix)
22-03 14:51 Roosen, Timo
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
22-03 14:51 Vreese, Laurens De
(Alpecin - Fenix)
22-03 14:50 Emden, Jos van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
22-03 14:50 Gamper, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
22-03 14:50 Janssens, Jimmy
(Alpecin - Fenix)
22-03 14:50 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
22-03 14:50 Reijnen, Kiel
(Trek - Segafredo)
22-03 14:50 Renard, Alexis
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
22-03 14:50 Taminiaux, Lionel
(Alpecin - Fenix)
22-03 14:50 Wright, Fred
(Bahrain Victorious)
22-03 14:50 Zabel, Rick
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
22-03 14:16 Romo, Javier
(Astana - Premier Tech)
22-03 14:16 Zakharov, Artyom
(Astana - Premier Tech)
21-03 12:55 Cavagna, Rémi
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
21-03 12:55 Keisse, Iljo
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
21-03 12:55 Sénéchal, Florian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
21-03 12:55 Steimle, Jannik
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
17-03 9:47 Bouhanni, Nacer
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
17-03 9:47 Capiot, Amaury
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
17-03 9:47 Declercq, Benjamin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
17-03 9:47 Di Renzo, Andrea
(Vini Zabù)
17-03 9:47 Elzakker, Wout van
(Vini Zabù)
17-03 9:47 Empel, Etienne van
(Vini Zabù)
17-03 9:47 Gaudin, Damien
(Total Direct Energie)
17-03 9:47 Gestel, Dries Van
(Total Direct Energie)
17-03 9:47 Grondin, Donavan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
17-03 9:47 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
17-03 9:47 Iacchi, Alessandro
(Vini Zabù)
17-03 9:47 Larsen, Niklas
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
17-03 9:47 Lawless, Chris
(Total Direct Energie)
17-03 9:47 Louvel, Matis
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
17-03 9:47 Maitre, Florian
(Total Direct Energie)
17-03 9:47 Orrico, Davide
(Vini Zabù)
17-03 9:47 Pajur, Markus
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
17-03 9:47 Petelin, Jan
(Vini Zabù)
17-03 9:47 Petit, Adrien
(Total Direct Energie)
17-03 9:47 Resell, Erik
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
17-03 9:47 Rodenberg, Frederik
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
17-03 9:47 Russo, Clément
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
17-03 9:47 Schneiter, Joab
(Vini Zabù)
17-03 9:47 Skaarseth, Anders
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
17-03 9:47 Tiller, Rasmus
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
17-03 9:47 Wærsted, Syver
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
17-03 9:45 Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
17-03 9:45 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
(Team DSM)
17-03 9:45 Arndt, Nikias
(Team DSM)
17-03 9:45 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
17-03 9:45 Backaert, Frederik
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
17-03 9:45 Backer, Bert De
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
17-03 9:45 Barbier, Rudy
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
17-03 9:45 Baška, Erik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
17-03 9:45 Bauer, Jack
(Team BikeExchange)
17-03 9:45 Bauhaus, Phil
(Bahrain Victorious)
17-03 9:45 Bennett, Sam
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
17-03 9:45 Berg, Lars van den
(Groupama - FDJ)
17-03 9:45 Biermans, Jenthe
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
17-03 9:45 Bjerg, Mikkel
(UAE Team Emirates)
17-03 9:45 Bohli, Tom
(Cofidis)
17-03 9:45 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
17-03 9:45 Bol, Cees
(Team DSM)
17-03 9:45 Bossche, Fabio Van den
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
17-03 9:45 Campenaerts, Victor
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
17-03 9:45 Cavagna, Rémi
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
17-03 9:45 Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bahrain Victorious)
17-03 9:45 Consonni, Simone
(Cofidis)
17-03 9:45 Coquard, Bryan
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
17-03 9:45 Cullaigh, Gabriel
(Movistar Team)
17-03 9:45 Dainese, Alberto
(Team DSM)
17-03 9:45 Davy, Clément
(Groupama - FDJ)
17-03 9:45 Debusschere, Jens
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
17-03 9:45 Dekker, David
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
17-03 9:45 Devriendt, Tom
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
17-03 9:45 Drucker, Jempy
(Cofidis)
17-03 9:45 Dupont, Timothy
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
17-03 9:45 Duval, Julien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
17-03 9:45 Edmondson, Alex
(Team BikeExchange)
17-03 9:45 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
17-03 9:45 Egholm, Jakob
(Trek - Segafredo)
17-03 9:45 Erviti, Imanol
(Movistar Team)
17-03 9:45 Fedorov, Yevgeniy
(Astana - Premier Tech)
17-03 9:45 Feng, Chun Kai
(Bahrain Victorious)
17-03 9:45 García Cortina, Iván
(Movistar Team)
17-03 9:45 Gaviria, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
17-03 9:45 Ghys, Robbe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
17-03 9:45 Gibbons, Ryan
(UAE Team Emirates)
17-03 9:45 Gidich, Yevgeniy
(Astana - Premier Tech)
17-03 9:45 Gougeard, Alexis
(AG2R Citroën Team)
17-03 9:45 Greipel, André
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
17-03 9:45 Grignard, Sébastien
(Lotto Soudal)
17-03 9:45 Groves, Kaden
(Team BikeExchange)
17-03 9:45 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
(Astana - Premier Tech)
17-03 9:45 Haller, Marco
(Bahrain Victorious)
17-03 9:45 Hansen, Lasse Norman
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
17-03 9:45 Hodeg, Alvaro
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
17-03 9:45 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(AG2R Citroën Team)
17-03 9:45 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
17-03 9:45 Hollmann, Juri
(Movistar Team)
17-03 9:45 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
17-03 9:45 Houle, Hugo
(Astana - Premier Tech)
17-03 9:45 Jacobs, Johan
(Movistar Team)
17-03 9:45 Jansen, Amund Grøndahl
(Team BikeExchange)
17-03 9:45 Jullien, Anthony
(AG2R Citroën Team)
17-03 9:45 Kirsch, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
17-03 9:45 Kluge, Roger
(Lotto Soudal)
17-03 9:45 Konychev, Alexander
(Team BikeExchange)
17-03 9:45 Kort, Koen de
(Trek - Segafredo)
17-03 9:45 Kreder, Wesley
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
17-03 9:45 Laas, Martin
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
17-03 9:45 Laengen, Vegard Stake
(UAE Team Emirates)
17-03 9:45 Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis)
17-03 9:45 Le Gac, Olivier
(Groupama - FDJ)
17-03 9:45 Lecroq, Jérémy
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
17-03 9:45 Lemoine, Cyril
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
17-03 9:45 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
17-03 9:45 Leysen, Senne
(Alpecin - Fenix)
17-03 9:45 Lienhard, Fabian
(Groupama - FDJ)
17-03 9:45 Liepins, Emīls
(Trek - Segafredo)
17-03 9:45 Ludvigsson, Tobias
(Groupama - FDJ)
17-03 9:45 Marcato, Marco
(UAE Team Emirates)
17-03 9:45 Marit, Arne
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
17-03 9:45 Märkl, Niklas
(Team DSM)
17-03 9:45 Martinelli, Davide
(Astana - Premier Tech)
17-03 9:45 Mas, Lluís
(Movistar Team)
17-03 9:45 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
17-03 9:45 Merlier, Tim
(Alpecin - Fenix)
17-03 9:45 Mezgec, Luka
(Team BikeExchange)
17-03 9:45 Milan, Jonathan
(Bahrain Victorious)
17-03 9:45 Moer, Brent Van
(Lotto Soudal)
17-03 9:45 Mora, Sebastián
(Movistar Team)
17-03 9:45 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
17-03 9:45 Mørkøv, Michael
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
17-03 9:45 Mullen, Ryan
(Trek - Segafredo)
17-03 9:45 Naesen, Lawrence
(AG2R Citroën Team)
17-03 9:45 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
17-03 9:45 Oliveira, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
17-03 9:45 Paasschens, Mathijs
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
17-03 9:45 Peák, Barnabás
(Team BikeExchange)
17-03 9:45 Pelucchi, Matteo
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
17-03 9:45 Perry, Ben
(Astana - Premier Tech)
17-03 9:45 Pfingsten, Christoph
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
17-03 9:45 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
17-03 9:45 Poppel, Boy van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
17-03 9:45 Poppel, Danny van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
17-03 9:45 Pöstlberger, Lukas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
17-03 9:45 Rex, Laurenz
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
17-03 9:45 Reynders, Jens
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
17-03 9:45 Richeze, Maximiliano
(UAE Team Emirates)
17-03 9:45 Rickaert, Jonas
(Alpecin - Fenix)
17-03 9:45 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Alpecin - Fenix)
17-03 9:45 Robeet, Ludovic
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
17-03 9:45 Romo, Javier
(Astana - Premier Tech)
17-03 9:45 Roosen, Timo
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
17-03 9:45 Rooy, Kenneth Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
17-03 9:45 Sabatini, Fabio
(Cofidis)
17-03 9:45 Sagan, Juraj
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
17-03 9:45 Sajnok, Szymon
(Cofidis)
17-03 9:45 Salmon, Martin
(Team DSM)
17-03 9:45 Sande, Tosh Van der
(Lotto Soudal)
17-03 9:45 Sarreau, Marc
(AG2R Citroën Team)
17-03 9:45 Schwarzmann, Michael
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
17-03 9:45 Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
17-03 9:45 Sieberg, Marcel
(Bahrain Victorious)
17-03 9:45 Steels, Stijn
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
17-03 9:45 Steimle, Jannik
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
17-03 9:45 Stewart, Jake
(Groupama - FDJ)
17-03 9:45 Stork, Florian
(Team DSM)
17-03 9:45 Suter, Joël
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
17-03 9:45 Sweeny, Harry
(Lotto Soudal)
17-03 9:45 Tanfield, Harry
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
17-03 9:45 Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
17-03 9:45 Thijssen, Gerben
(Lotto Soudal)
17-03 9:45 Thwaites, Scott
(Alpecin - Fenix)
17-03 9:45 Touzé, Damien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
17-03 9:45 Vahtra, Norman
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
17-03 9:45 Vallée, Boris
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
17-03 9:45 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
17-03 9:45 Venner, Quinten
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
17-03 9:45 Vermeersch, Florian
(Lotto Soudal)
17-03 9:45 Vreese, Laurens De
(Alpecin - Fenix)
17-03 9:45 Wallays, Jelle
(Cofidis)
17-03 9:45 Walscheid, Max
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
17-03 9:45 Warlop, Jordi
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
17-03 9:45 Weemaes, Sasha
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
17-03 9:45 Wiśniowski, Lukasz
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
17-03 9:45 Wynants, Maarten
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
24-02 16:11 Wallays, Jelle
(Cofidis)
16-02 21:42 Philipsen, Jasper
(Alpecin - Fenix)
08-01 11:04 Viviani, Elia
(Cofidis)

Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne

Starts on | Riders: 173 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

1 Bennett, Sam
2 Mørkøv, Michael
3 Declercq, Tim
4 Hodeg, Alvaro
5 Steels, Stijn
6 Sénéchal, Florian
7 Lerberghe, Bert Van

Alpecin - Fenix

11 Philipsen, Jasper
12 Janssens, Jimmy
13 Leysen, Senne
14 Taminiaux, Lionel
15 Rickaert, Jonas
16 Riesebeek, Oscar
17 Thwaites, Scott

Trek - Segafredo

21 Theuns, Edward
22 Kort, Koen de
23 Egholm, Jakob
24 Reijnen, Kiel
25 Liepins, Emīls
26 Moschetti, Matteo
27 Mullen, Ryan

Bahrain Victorious

31 Colbrelli, Sonny
32 Haller, Marco
33 Feng, Chun Kai
34 Haussler, Heinrich
35 Wright, Fred
36 Milan, Jonathan
37 Sieberg, Marcel

UAE Team Emirates

41 Gaviria, Fernando
42 Bjerg, Mikkel
43 Gibbons, Ryan
44 Laengen, Vegard Stake
45 Marcato, Marco
46 Oliveira, Rui
47 Richeze, Maximiliano

AG2R Citroën Team

51 Duval, Julien
52 Gougeard, Alexis
53 Jullien, Anthony
54 Naesen, Lawrence
55 Sarreau, Marc
56 Touzé, Damien
57 Hoecke, Gijs Van

Bora - Hansgrohe

61 Ackermann, Pascal
62 Gamper, Patrick
63 Laas, Martin
64 Pöstlberger, Lukas
65 Sagan, Juraj
66 Schwarzmann, Michael
67 Selig, Rüdiger

Israel Start-Up Nation

71 Greipel, André
72 Zabel, Rick
73 Biermans, Jenthe
74 Renard, Alexis
75 Hofstetter, Hugo
76 Vahtra, Norman
77 Asbroeck, Tom Van

Astana - Premier Tech

81 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
82 Gidich, Yevgeniy
83 Fedorov, Yevgeniy
84 Houle, Hugo
85 Martinelli, Davide
86 Perry, Ben
87 Zakharov, Artyom

Team Jumbo - Visma

91 Dekker, David
92 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
93 Kooij, Olav
94 Pfingsten, Christoph
95 Emden, Jos van
96 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
97 Wynants, Maarten

Lotto Soudal

101 Grignard, Sébastien
102 Oldani, Stefano
103 Sweeny, Harry
104 Thijssen, Gerben
105 Sande, Tosh Van der
106 Moer, Brent Van
107 Vermeersch, Florian

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

111 Winter, Ludwig De
112 Plus, Jasper De
113 Poppel, Danny van
114 Melsen, Kevin Van
115 Poppel, Boy van
116 Minali, Riccardo
117 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter

Cofidis

121 Viviani, Elia
122 Bohli, Tom
123 Consonni, Simone
124 Allegaert, Piet
125 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
126 Sabatini, Fabio
127 Sajnok, Szymon

Team DSM

131 Bol, Cees
132 Nieuwenhuis, Joris
133 Dainese, Alberto
134 Denz, Nico
135 Märkl, Niklas
136 Salmon, Martin
137 Leknessund, Andreas

Groupama - FDJ

141 Démare, Arnaud
142 Stewart, Jake
143 Brunel, Alexys
144 Le Gac, Olivier
145 Lienhard, Fabian
146 Guarnieri, Jacopo
147 Sinkeldam, Ramon

Team BikeExchange

151 Konychev, Alexander
152 Edmondson, Alex
155 Bauer, Jack
156 Mezgec, Luka
157 Peák, Barnabás

Movistar Team

161 Serrano, Gonzalo
162 Erviti, Imanol
163 Cullaigh, Gabriel
164 Hollmann, Juri
165 Jacobs, Johan
166 Mas, Lluís
167 Mora, Sebastián

Team Qhubeka ASSOS

171 Nizzolo, Giacomo
172 Lindeman, Bert-Jan
173 Hansen, Lasse Norman
174 Pelucchi, Matteo
175 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas
176 Walscheid, Max
177 Wiśniowski, Lukasz

Team Arkéa - Samsic

181 Bouhanni, Nacer
182 McLay, Daniel
183 Declercq, Benjamin
184 Grondin, Donavan
185 Noppe, Christophe
186 Swift, Connor
187 Russo, Clément

Total Direct Energie

191 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
192 Gaudin, Damien
193 Soupe, Geoffrey
194 Maitre, Florian
195 Petit, Adrien
196 Gestel, Dries Van
197 Manzin, Lorrenzo

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

201 Ghys, Robbe
202 Marit, Arne
203 Reynders, Jens
204 Bossche, Fabio Van den
205 Apers, Ruben
206 Warlop, Jordi
207 Weemaes, Sasha

Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles

211 Dupont, Timothy
212 Aniołkowski, Stanisław
213 Rex, Laurenz
214 Robeet, Ludovic
215 Suter, Joël
216 Castrique, Jonas
217 Bie, Sean De

B&B Hotels p/b KTM

221 Debusschere, Jens
222 Bagioli, Nicola
223 Backer, Bert De
224 Coquard, Bryan
225 Lecroq, Jérémy
226 Morice, Julien
227 Mozzato, Luca

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

231 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
232 Rodenberg, Frederik
233 Larsen, Niklas
234 Resell, Erik
235 Skaarseth, Anders
236 Tiller, Rasmus
237 Wærsted, Syver

Vini Zabù

241 Di Renzo, Andrea
242 González, Roberto
243 Schneiter, Joab
244 Tortomasi, Leonardo
245 Petelin, Jan
246 Elzakker, Wout van
247 Empel, Etienne van