Added Removed

08-02 20:18 Montoya, Cristian
(Team Medellín - Éxito)
08-02 20:18 Roldán, Weimar
(Team Medellín - Éxito)
06-02 10:32 Escuela, Ricardo
(Agrupación Virgen de Fátima)
06-02 10:32 Zamora, Daniel
(Agrupación Virgen de Fátima)
05-02 23:34 Hernandez, José Tito
(Orgullo Paisa)
05-02 23:34 Montiel, Rafael
(Orgullo Paisa)
05-02 23:34 Muñoz, Edison
(Orgullo Paisa)
05-02 23:34 Osorio, Danny
(Orgullo Paisa)
05-02 23:34 Quintero, Carlos
(Orgullo Paisa)
05-02 23:34 Serna, Alejandro
(Orgullo Paisa)
05-02 23:33 Baron, Felix Alejandro
(Team Illuminate)
05-02 23:31 Contreras, Rodrigo
(EPM)
05-02 23:30 Carvajal, Edwin
(EPM)
05-02 23:29 Cano, Diego Fernando
(Bicicletas Strongman)
05-02 23:28 Millán, Jonathan
(Bicicletas Strongman)
05-02 23:27 Molteni, Marco
(Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896)
05-02 23:27 Peñalver, Manuel
(Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896)
05-02 23:26 Shilov, Sergey
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
05-02 23:26 Vorobyev, Anton
(Selección Russia)
05-02 23:22 Aristi, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
05-02 23:20 Ballerini, Davide
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
05-02 23:20 Bonusi, Raffaello
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
05-02 23:20 Spreafico, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
03-02 10:26 Pluciński, Leszek
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
02-02 17:19 Covi, Alessandro
(Selección Italia)
02-02 17:19 Giordani, Carlos Alberto
(Selección Italia)
02-02 17:19 Lamon, Francesco
(Selección Italia)
02-02 17:19 Scartezzini, Michele
(Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega)
02-02 17:19 Viganò, Davide
(Selección Italia)
02-02 17:16 Plebani, Davide
(Selección Italia)
02-02 17:15 Escuela, Ricardo
(Agrupación Virgen de Fátima)
02-02 17:15 Gamero, Alonso Miguel
(Agrupación Virgen de Fátima)
02-02 17:15 Naranjo, Nicolás
(Agrupación Virgen de Fátima)
02-02 17:15 Richeze, Adrián
(Agrupación Virgen de Fátima)
02-02 17:15 Richeze, Mauro Abel
(Agrupación Virgen de Fátima)
02-02 17:15 Velardez, Leandro
(Agrupación Virgen de Fátima)
02-02 17:14 Acevedo, Janier
(UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
02-02 17:14 Clarke, Jonny
(UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
02-02 17:14 Haedo, Sebastian
(UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
02-02 17:14 Jaramillo, Daniel
(UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
02-02 17:14 Mannion, Gavin
(UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
02-02 17:14 Tvetcov, Serghei
(UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
02-02 17:11 Fedeli, Alessandro
(Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896)
02-02 17:10 Arnoult, Floryan
(Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896)
02-02 17:10 Jurado, Cristoff
(Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896)
02-02 17:10 Molteni, Marco
(Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896)
02-02 17:10 Montoya, Javier Ignacio
(Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896)
02-02 17:10 Tivani, Nicolas
(Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896)
02-02 17:09 Aristi, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
02-02 17:09 Barrenetxea, Ander
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
02-02 17:09 Bernas, Paweł
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
02-02 17:09 Franczak, Paweł
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
02-02 17:09 González, Aitor
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
02-02 17:09 Kurek, Adrian
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
02-02 17:09 Paluta, Michał
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
02-02 17:09 Rodríguez, Sergio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
02-02 17:09 Taciak, Mateusz
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
02-02 17:09 Txoperena, Beñat
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
02-02 17:09 Udondo, Gotzon
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
02-02 17:07 Ballerini, Davide
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
02-02 17:07 Bisolti, Alessandro
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
02-02 17:07 Brown, Connor
(Team Illuminate)
02-02 17:07 Carboni, Giovanni
(Bardiani CSF)
02-02 17:07 Castiblanco, Camilo
(Team Illuminate)
02-02 17:07 Ciccone, Giulio
(Bardiani CSF)
02-02 17:07 Frapporti, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
02-02 17:07 Gil, Alexander
(EPM)
02-02 17:07 Guardini, Andrea
(Bardiani CSF)
02-02 17:07 Laas, Martin
(Team Illuminate)
02-02 17:07 Maestri, Mirco
(Bardiani CSF)
02-02 17:07 Malucelli, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
02-02 17:07 Pellaud, Simon
(Team Illuminate)
02-02 17:07 Piper, Cameron
(Team Illuminate)
02-02 17:07 Simion, Paolo
(Bardiani CSF)
02-02 17:07 Sosa, Ivan
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
02-02 17:07 Tonelli, Alessandro
(Bardiani CSF)
02-02 17:01 Cano, Jairo
(EPM)
02-02 17:01 Carvajal, Edwin
(EPM)
02-02 17:01 Montaña, Freddy
(EPM)
02-02 17:01 Ochoa, Diego
(EPM)
02-02 17:01 Parra, Heiner
(GW Shimano)
02-02 17:01 Serpa, José
(GW Shimano)
02-02 17:01 Suárez, Juan Pablo
(EPM)
02-02 17:01 Talero, Cristian
(GW Shimano)
02-02 17:01 Tamayo, Christian
(GW Shimano)
02-02 16:57 Pedraza, Walter
(GW Shimano)
02-02 16:57 Rendón, Juan Pablo
(GW Shimano)
02-02 16:55 Cañaveral, Johnatan
(Bicicletas Strongman)
02-02 16:55 Estrada, Eduardo
(Bicicletas Strongman)
02-02 16:55 Quiroz, Oscar
(Bicicletas Strongman)
02-02 16:53 Caicedo, Jonathan
(Team Medellín - Éxito)
02-02 16:53 Cala, Aristóbulo
(Bicicletas Strongman)
02-02 16:53 Chalapud, Robinson
(Team Medellín - Éxito)
02-02 16:53 Millán, Jonathan
(Bicicletas Strongman)
02-02 16:53 Montoya, Cristian
(Team Medellín - Éxito)
02-02 16:53 Muñoz, William
(Bicicletas Strongman)
02-02 16:50 Mendoza, Omar
(Team Medellín - Éxito)
02-02 16:50 Paredes, César Nicolás
(Team Medellín - Éxito)
02-02 16:50 Sevilla, Oscar
(Team Medellín - Éxito)
02-02 16:43 Camacho, Alexis
(Coldeportes - Zenú - Sello Rojo)
02-02 16:43 Cano, Alex
(Coldeportes - Zenú - Sello Rojo)
02-02 16:43 Laverde, Luis
(Coldeportes - Zenú - Sello Rojo)
02-02 16:43 Mesa, Juan Martín
(Coldeportes - Zenú - Sello Rojo)
02-02 16:43 Ospina, Dalivier
(Coldeportes - Zenú - Sello Rojo)
02-02 16:43 Rubiano, Miguel Angel
(Coldeportes - Zenú - Sello Rojo)
02-02 16:34 Bochkov, Kirill
(Selección Russia)
02-02 16:34 Kovalev, Evgeny
(Selección Russia)
02-02 16:34 Kulikov, Vladislav
(Selección Russia)
02-02 16:34 Kurbatov, Aleksei
(Selección Russia)
02-02 16:34 Sazanov, Andrei
(Selección Russia)
02-02 16:34 Shilov, Sergey
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
02-02 16:30 Avila, Edwin
(Israel Cycling Academy)
02-02 16:30 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Cycling Academy)
02-02 16:30 Lemus, Luis
(Israel Cycling Academy)
02-02 16:30 Perry, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
02-02 16:30 Räim, Mihkel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
02-02 16:30 Yechezkel, Aviv
(Israel Cycling Academy)
02-02 16:29 Bryon, Miguel
(Holowesko - Citadel)
02-02 16:29 Companioni, Ruben
(Holowesko - Citadel)
02-02 16:29 Eisenhart, TJ
(Holowesko - Citadel)
02-02 16:29 Gomez, Bryan
(Holowesko - Citadel)
02-02 16:29 Murphy, John
(Holowesko - Citadel)
02-02 16:29 Sanchez, Brayan
(Holowesko - Citadel)
02-02 16:26 González, Adrián
(Burgos - BH)
02-02 16:26 Langellotti, Victor
(Burgos - BH)
02-02 16:26 López, Daniel
(Burgos - BH)
02-02 16:26 Merino, Igor
(Burgos - BH)
02-02 16:26 Robredo, Alvaro
(Burgos - BH)
02-02 16:26 Sessler, Nicolas
(Burgos - BH)
02-02 16:24 Arango, Juan Esteban
(Team Medellín - Éxito)
02-02 16:24 Atapuma, Darwin
(UAE Team Emirates)
02-02 16:24 Bol, Jetse
(Manzana Postobón Team)
02-02 16:24 Duarte, Fabio
(Manzana Postobón Team)
02-02 16:24 Florez, Miguel Eduardo
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
02-02 16:24 Molano, Sebastián
(Manzana Postobón Team)
02-02 16:24 Osorio, Juan Felipe
(Manzana Postobón Team)
02-02 16:24 Pantano, Jarlinson
(Trek - Segafredo)
02-02 16:24 Parra, Jordán
(Manzana Postobón Team)
02-02 16:24 Ramírez, Brayan
(Team Medellín - Éxito)
02-02 16:24 Reyes, Aldemar
(Manzana Postobón Team)
02-02 16:24 Rodriguez, John Anderson
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
02-02 16:19 Alaphilippe, Julian
(Quick-Step Floors)
02-02 16:19 Bernal, Egan
(Team Sky)
02-02 16:19 Brown, Nate
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
02-02 16:19 Cardona, Julián
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
02-02 16:19 Carthy, Hugh
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
02-02 16:19 Castroviejo, Jonathan
(Team Sky)
02-02 16:19 Gaviria, Fernando
(Quick-Step Floors)
02-02 16:19 Geoghegan Hart, Tao
(Team Sky)
02-02 16:19 Henao, Sebastián
(Team Sky)
02-02 16:19 Henao, Sergio
(Team Sky)
02-02 16:19 Hodeg, Alvaro
(Quick-Step Floors)
02-02 16:19 Howes, Alex
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
02-02 16:19 Keisse, Iljo
(Quick-Step Floors)
02-02 16:19 Lopez, David
(Team Sky)
02-02 16:19 Martinez, Daniel
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
02-02 16:19 Narvaez, Jhonatan
(Quick-Step Floors)
02-02 16:19 Richeze, Maximiliano
(Quick-Step Floors)
02-02 16:19 Uran, Rigoberto
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
02-02 16:06 Anacona, Winner
(Movistar Team)
02-02 16:06 Carapaz, Richard
(Movistar Team)
02-02 16:06 De La Parte, Víctor
(Movistar Team)
02-02 16:06 Pedrero, Antonio
(Movistar Team)
02-02 16:06 Quintana, Dayer
(Movistar Team)
02-02 16:06 Quintana, Nairo
(Movistar Team)

Colombia Oro y Paz

Starts on | Riders: 149 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Quick-Step Floors

1 Alaphilippe, Julian
2 Gaviria, Fernando
3 Hodeg, Alvaro
4 Keisse, Iljo
5 Narvaez, Jhonatan
6 Richeze, Maximiliano

Team Sky

11 Bernal, Egan
12 Castroviejo, Jonathan
13 Geoghegan Hart, Tao
14 Henao, Sebastián
15 Henao, Sergio
16 Lopez, David

Team EF Education First - Drapac

21 Brown, Nate
22 Cardona, Julián
23 Carthy, Hugh
24 Howes, Alex
25 Martinez, Daniel
26 Uran, Rigoberto

Movistar Team

31 Anacona, Winner
32 Pedrero, Antonio
33 Carapaz, Richard
34 De La Parte, Víctor
35 Quintana, Dayer
36 Quintana, Nairo

UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team

41 Haedo, Sebastian
42 Acevedo, Janier
43 Jaramillo, Daniel
44 Tvetcov, Serghei
45 Mannion, Gavin
46 Clarke, Jonny

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

51 Bisolti, Alessandro
52 Bonusi, Raffaello
53 Frapporti, Mattia
54 Malucelli, Matteo
55 Sosa, Ivan
56 Spreafico, Matteo

CCC Sprandi Polkowice

61 Bernas, Paweł
62 Franczak, Paweł
63 Kurek, Adrian
64 Paluta, Michał
65 Pluciński, Leszek
66 Taciak, Mateusz

Holowesko - Citadel

71 Companioni, Ruben
72 Eisenhart, TJ
73 Gomez, Bryan
74 Murphy, John
75 Sanchez, Brayan
76 Bryon, Miguel

Manzana Postobón Team

81 Parra, Jordán
82 Molano, Sebastián
83 Osorio, Juan Felipe
84 Bol, Jetse
85 Duarte, Fabio
86 Reyes, Aldemar

Euskadi Basque Country - Murias

91 Txoperena, Beñat
92 Barrenetxea, Ander
93 González, Aitor
94 Rodríguez, Sergio
95 Udondo, Gotzon

Bardiani CSF

101 Carboni, Giovanni
102 Ciccone, Giulio
103 Guardini, Andrea
104 Maestri, Mirco
105 Simion, Paolo
106 Tonelli, Alessandro

Israel Cycling Academy

111 Avila, Edwin
112 Boivin, Guillaume
113 Lemus, Luis
114 Perry, Ben
115 Räim, Mihkel
116 Yechezkel, Aviv

Burgos - BH

121 Sessler, Nicolas
122 González, Adrián
123 López, Daniel
124 Langellotti, Victor
125 Merino, Igor
126 Robredo, Alvaro

Trek - Segafredo

131 Pantano, Jarlinson

UAE Team Emirates

132 Atapuma, Darwin

Delko Marseille Provence KTM

133 Rodriguez, John Anderson

Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia

134 Florez, Miguel Eduardo

Team Medellín - Éxito

135 Arango, Juan Esteban
136 Ramírez, Brayan
171 Sevilla, Oscar
172 Paredes, César Nicolás
173 Mendoza, Omar
174 Roldán, Weimar
175 Chalapud, Robinson
176 Caicedo, Jonathan

Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega

141 Scartezzini, Michele

Selección Italia

142 Lamon, Francesco
143 Viganò, Davide
144 Plebani, Davide
145 Giordani, Carlos Alberto
146 Covi, Alessandro

Selección Russia

151 Kurbatov, Aleksei
152 Kulikov, Vladislav
153 Kovalev, Evgeny
154 Sazanov, Andrei
155 Bochkov, Kirill
156 Vorobyev, Anton

Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896

161 Fedeli, Alessandro
162 Arnoult, Floryan
163 Jurado, Cristoff
164 Montoya, Javier Ignacio
165 Peñalver, Manuel
166 Tivani, Nicolas

Bicicletas Strongman

181 Cala, Aristóbulo
182 Quiroz, Oscar
183 Cano, Diego Fernando
184 Muñoz, William
185 Estrada, Eduardo
186 Cañaveral, Johnatan

EPM

191 Suárez, Juan Pablo
192 Montaña, Freddy
193 Gil, Alexander
194 Contreras, Rodrigo
195 Ochoa, Diego
196 Cano, Jairo

Coldeportes - Zenú - Sello Rojo

201 Cano, Alex
202 Laverde, Luis
203 Rubiano, Miguel Angel
204 Camacho, Alexis
205 Ospina, Dalivier
206 Mesa, Juan Martín

GW Shimano

211 Serpa, José
212 Pedraza, Walter
213 Parra, Heiner
214 Rendón, Juan Pablo
215 Tamayo, Christian
216 Talero, Cristian

Agrupación Virgen de Fátima

221 Naranjo, Nicolás
222 Zamora, Daniel
223 Velardez, Leandro
224 Richeze, Mauro Abel
225 Richeze, Adrián
226 Gamero, Alonso Miguel

Team Illuminate

231 Pellaud, Simon
232 Piper, Cameron
233 Laas, Martin
234 Castiblanco, Camilo
235 Brown, Connor
236 Baron, Felix Alejandro

Orgullo Paisa

241 Osorio, Danny
242 Hernandez, José Tito
243 Quintero, Carlos
244 Muñoz, Edison
245 Serna, Alejandro
246 Montiel, Rafael

Gazprom - RusVelo

Selección Colombia